Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
301 |
AMETEAU Caroline Master 0 (M0) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
302 |
ARTAUD Hugo Senior (SE) GENOUILLE (17) |
|
304 |
AUJEAU Laëtitia Master 1 (M1) ASND17 (17) |
|
305 |
BARBE Robin Senior (SE) ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
306 |
BARBOTIN Manon Senior (SE) LUCHAT (17) |
|
307 |
BARRIBAULT Marion Master 1 (M1) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
308 |
BOINOT Grégory Master 1 (M1) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
309 |
BOSZCZUK Clement Senior (SE) SAINT PIERRE D'ENTREMONT (61) |
|
310 |
BOUROLLEAU Nicole Master 4 (M4) TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
311 |
BRIGNON Séverine Master 1 (M1) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
312 |
BUDZIK Camille Cadet (CA) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
|
314 |
CHARLES Jean-Michel Master 7 (M7) TONNAY-BOUTONNE (17) |
|
315 |
CHARRIER Cédric Senior (SE) VERGEROUX (17) |
|
316 |
CHEKROUN Raphaël Master 0 (M0) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
317 |
CHERGUI Mathieu Master 1 (M1) ASPLR POMPIERS DE LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
318 |
CLOTTEAU Edouard Master 2 (M2) ROUILLON (72) |
|
319 |
CLOTTEAU Martin Cadet (CA) ROUILLON (72) |
|
320 |
COIFFÉ Séverine Master 2 (M2) SAINT CHRISTOPHE (17) |
|
321 |
DAUVÉ Nathalie Master 1 (M1) LE THOU (17) |
|
322 |
DE SOUSA Nathalie Master 4 (M4) TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
323 |
DELANOTTE Titouan Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT (17) |
|
324 |
DENIS Sandra Master 1 (M1) TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
326 |
DESBORDES Jean-Louis Master 6 (M6) RCTAT (17) |
|
327 |
DETURCK Christèle Master 3 (M3) RCTAT (17) |
|
328 |
DIOLEZ Gerard Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
|
329 |
DREVET Pierre-Yves Master 1 (M1) TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
330 |
DROUINEAU Sébastien Senior (SE) ENT. S. TONNACQUOISE LUSSANTAISE (17) |
|
332 |
GANACHAUD Raphaël Master 1 (M1) ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
333 |
GARCIA Michel Master 9 (M9) S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
334 |
GAUTHIER Nicolas Master 2 (M2) S/L US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME (41) |
|
335 |
GAUTRAULT Alexandre Senior (SE) MARENNES (17) |
|
336 |
GRAINDORGE Vincent Master 3 (M3) LA FOULEE LUSSANTAISE (17) |
|
337 |
GRELLIER Marie Cadet (CA) OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
338 |
GRENON Liliane Master 8 (M8) RCTAT (17) |
|
339 |
GUEGUEN David Master 2 (M2) SAINT AGNANT (17) |
|
340 |
GUICHETEAU Christelle Master 3 (M3) AGRIS (16) |
|
341 |
GUILLOTEAU Franck Master 6 (M6) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
342 |
HABY Philippe Master 5 (M5) A.S.C.H.R (17) |
|
343 |
HASNAOUI Amir Master 1 (M1) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
344 |
HEBRARD Emmy Cadet (CA) OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
345 |
HUNAULT Louis Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
346 |
KAUFFMANT Jean Claude Master 4 (M4) ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
347 |
LABARRE Benjamin Senior (SE) SAINTES (17) |
|
348 |
LACUSKA Francis Master 4 (M4) S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
|
349 |
LANDRY Maëlys Junior (JU) TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
350 |
LARRERE Mélissa Master 0 (M0) CSLG EN CHARENTE MARITIME (17) |
|
351 |
LAURAND Dominique Master 3 (M3) SAINT-HIPPOLYTE (17) |
|
353 |
LOGEAIS Baptiste Master 1 (M1) OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
354 |
MARPEAU Françoise Master 6 (M6) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
|
356 |
MEIGNAN Vincent Master 2 (M2) DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
|
358 |
MOINARD Camille Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
359 |
MUSE Mickael Master 3 (M3) GEAY (17) |
|
360 |
PACAUD Jean Luc Master 5 (M5) SOUBISE (17) |
|
361 |
PALLUET Romane Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
362 |
PARVERY Alice Master 0 (M0) PERIGNY (17) |
|
363 |
PARVERY Jérémy Master 0 (M0) PERIGNY (17) |
|
364 |
PELLETANT Léa Senior (SE) CHAMPAGNE (17) |
|
365 |
PENELOPE Jean-Marie Master 5 (M5) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
366 |
PERE Jules Junior (JU) SURGERES (17) |
|
367 |
PEREIRA Samuel Senior (SE) OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
368 |
PERRUCHAUD Jade Senior (SE) S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
369 |
PINEAU Nathalie Master 2 (M2) LE THOU (17) |
|
370 |
POIRIER Magali Master 1 (M1) TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
371 |
PONTAC Marine Senior (SE) MARENNES (17) |
|
372 |
POUCHIN Anthony Senior (SE) SAINTE GEMMES (17) |
|
373 |
POURCET Magali Master 8 (M8) AYTRE (17) |
|
375 |
QUINCONNEAU Emilie Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
376 |
RETHORE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) FOURAS (17) |
|
377 |
RICHARD Kevin Senior (SE) AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
378 |
ROBINEAU Mathieu Master 0 (M0) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
379 |
RUIZ Vicente Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
380 |
SALAMANCA Brice Senior (SE) BENON (17) |
|
381 |
SERJAOUAN Mohcin Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
382 |
THÉBAULT Anaëlle Senior (SE) ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
383 |
TIRAU Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TEAM 4A17 (17) |
|
384 |
TREHOU Capucine Cadet (CA) OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
387 |
VEZIN Pascal Master 6 (M6) S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
388 |
VINET Séverine Master 1 (M1) TAILLANT (17) |
|
389 |
WOLFGANG Adeline Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
|
390 |
LAVERGNE Pascal Master 3 (M3) RCTAT |
|
391 |
FUSTER Nadege Master 1 (M1) RCTAT |
|
392 |
RABAUD Natan Junior (JU) LA FOULEE LUSSANTAISE |
|
393 |
GIACOBI Carole Master 0 (M0) |
|
394 |
ABRAN Jeremy Senior (SE) ATLETISME TONNACQUOIS |
|
395 |
JOUSSELIN Melanie Senior (SE) |
|
396 |
BARBIER Alexandre Senior (SE) |
|
303 |
AUBINEAU Alice Master 0 (M0) LES CHEVREUILS (17) |
Non Partant |
313 |
CARPENTIER Theo Senior (SE) BOURGES (18) |
Non Partant |
325 |
DESBANDS Anton Junior (JU) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
Non Partant |
331 |
FERRERAS-ROCA Quentin Cadet (CA) TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
Non Partant |
352 |
LE CAËR Sylvie Master 4 (M4) AYTRE (17) |
Non Partant |
355 |
MARTIN Alice Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
Non Partant |
357 |
MIGAUD Jean Pierre Master 8 (M8) ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
Non Partant |
374 |
PUGIN Justine Master 0 (M0) TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
Non Partant |
385 |
URCUN Gabriel Junior (JU) LA GRIPPERIE ST SYMPHORIEN (17) |
Non Partant |
386 |
VELGHE Pauline Senior (SE) SAINT-GEORGES-DE-DIDONNE (17) |
Non Partant |