Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 71 | DORDHAIN Anaïs | 55'32 | SEICHAMPS (54) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 214 | BOURBIGOT Mathilde | 56'43 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 218 | GALEA Zoe | 55'44 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 65 | DIEMER Léa | 40'08 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 199 | VAZART Cassandra | 43'12 | ST HILAIRE DE VILLEFRANCHE (17) |
| 3 | 59 | DECUN Sophie | 47'16 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
| 4 | 70 | DONNET COLSON Pauline | 48'51 | VERINES (17) |
| 5 | 219 | GUILLAUD Laurine | 54'13 | |
| 6 | 220 | COUSSOT-PEDREIRA Melanie | 54'14 | |
| 7 | 222 | BABINEAU Amy | 55'05 | |
| 8 | 116 | LECONTE Adeline | 55'09 | BRAUD AC (33) |
| 9 | 60 | DEFOIS Manon | 56'20 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 10 | 33 | BOUCHAIN Marion | 56'33 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
| 11 | 181 | SAMSON Léa | 58'04 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 12 | 26 | BOISHARDY Fanny | 58'16 | ROYAN (17) |
| 13 | 206 | VOINEAU Claire | 58'17 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 14 | 82 | GABILLET Elodie | 1h01'00 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 15 | 80 | FLANDERINCK Romane | 1h01'00 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 16 | 207 | WEIDMANN Léa | 1h01'13 | PUY DU LAC (17) |
| 17 | 182 | SAPPE Caroline | 1h05'46 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 18 | 185 | SEGUIN Romane | 1h06'04 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 19 | 184 | SEGUIN Julie | 1h06'06 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
| 20 | 133 | MARCILLY Lina | 1h17'07 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 15 | BARON Aude | 42'24 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 113 | LEAU Amandine | 49'59 | SAINT-SAUVEUR-D'AUNIS (17) |
| 3 | 10 | AUGEARD Sophie | 50'34 | COURS'SON NATURE (17) |
| 4 | 122 | LEVESQUE Fanny | 54'25 | VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY (78) |
| 5 | 167 | RABAUD Melanie | 59'34 | MARENNES HIERS BROUAGE (17) |
| 6 | 24 | BILLONNEAU Julie | 1h00'44 | MURON (17) |
| 7 | 112 | LE RUN Gwenaelle | 1h01'06 | SAINT MEDARD D AUNIS (17) |
| 8 | 144 | NOURAUD Tsilavina | 1h03'40 | LES GONDS (17) |
| 9 | 120 | LESCAUT Sophie | 1h05'38 | TRIZAY (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 138 | MAUZY Emmanuelle | 40'58 | LIMOGES ATHLE* (24) |
| 2 | 197 | URCUN Celine | 42'34 | KEEP COOL (17) |
| 3 | 107 | KOWAL Céline | 43'39 | BRAUD AC (33) |
| 4 | 83 | GAUTHIER Magalie | 46'22 | S/L US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME (41) |
| 5 | 166 | PULAI Edina | 48'02 | TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE (69) |
| 6 | 1 | AGUILA Marion | 50'22 | DOMPIERRE-SUR-CHARENTE (17) |
| 7 | 75 | ESPAGNACH Cecile | 53'05 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
| 8 | 213 | LASCOUX Sandrine | 55'01 | RCTAT |
| 9 | 19 | BEAUVAIS Astrid | 56'16 | FERRIERES D'AUNIS (17) |
| 10 | 149 | PARONNEAU Geraldine | 57'31 | THAIRE (17) |
| 11 | 168 | RAGOT Marlène | 1h00'31 | 1000 PATTES (17) |
| 12 | 25 | BIMONT Vanessa | 1h08'14 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 16 | BARRIQUAND Nathalie | 37'19 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 62 | DESBOUIS Geraldine | 50'27 | ST AGNANT (17) |
| 3 | 139 | MENARD Sabrina | 54'02 | SAINT AGNANT (17) |
| 4 | 7 | ARIOLI Allison | 54'34 | LE THOU (17) |
| 5 | 143 | NAVARRO Alexandra | 58'46 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
| 6 | 115 | LECLERC Delphine | 1h00'44 | CROIX CHAPEAU (17) |
| 7 | 191 | TOURNEUR Vanessa | 1h02'26 | CLUB LES 1000 PATTES (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 147 | PAINSONNEAU GOSSELIN Laurence | 51'30 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
| 2 | 189 | SUIRE Christine | 1h03'56 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 3 | 170 | REMBERT Maguy | 1h06'45 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17) |
| 4 | 216 | DENNEZ Nathalie | 1h24'14 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 142 | MINEAU Fabienne | 51'46 | VICHY (03) |
| 2 | 98 | GUILLON Maryline | 52'23 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 3 | 53 | DAGUET Nathalie | 53'29 | ALLURE LIBRE OLERON (17) |
| 4 | 119 | LEMONNIER PATINET Emmanuelle | 59'25 | 1000 PATTES SURGERES (17) |
| 5 | 162 | PREAU Catherine | 1h15'17 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3 | ALVAREZ Mireille | 49'58 | SC ARES (33) |
| 2 | 117 | LÉGER Christine | 54'52 | FOURAS-LES-BAINS (17) |
| 3 | 183 | SCHNEIDER Magali | 1h00'34 | PUY DU LAC (17) |
| 4 | 228 | BUDIN Veronique | 1h05'14 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 47 | CLAVERY Sylvie | 55'37 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Ecole d'AthlétismePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 209 | JUSTINIEN Remi | 51'31 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 188 | SOLITUDE Denzel | 45'19 | BATC (17) |
| 2 | 204 | VINCELET Lucas | 51'08 | LES FOULEES LUSSANTAISES (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 137 | MAUDET Tristan | 43'18 | ST HIPPOLYTE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 127 | LUSSIER Pierre | 37'02 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 2 | 161 | POULAIN Alex | 37'39 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 3 | 45 | CHRISTY Marius | 42'31 | RCTAT (17) |
| 4 | 44 | CHARROING Antonin | 42'50 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
| 5 | 88 | GILLY Clement | 47'04 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 6 | 212 | CAUGNON Enzo | 47'56 | |
| 7 | 30 | BONNEAUD Rémi | 52'26 | LES FOULEES LUSSANTAISES (17) |
| 8 | 172 | RENAUD Cédric | 54'42 | TREFFLEAN (56) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 69 | DOMISE Christopher | 33'43 | SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS (35) |
| 2 | 125 | LUCAS Alexis | 36'45 | COGNAC AC (17) |
| 3 | 49 | COSSEMENT Grégoire | 37'00 | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE (44) |
| 4 | 114 | LEBRETON Nicolas | 37'31 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 5 | 86 | GEOFFROY Yann | 38'03 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 6 | 177 | ROBIN David | 38'40 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
| 7 | 225 | MONTEGUT Jean-Baptiste | 38'58 | |
| 8 | 5 | ANGOT Benjamin | 39'10 | CYCLES17 (17) |
| 9 | 41 | CHALMETTE Charley | 40'42 | RDTN (17) |
| 10 | 28 | BOITEUX Quentin | 42'12 | UCDM (03) |
| 11 | 150 | PASCAL Loïc | 42'54 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 12 | 146 | ORHAN Matthieu | 44'48 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
| 13 | 202 | VIGNAULT Dimitri | 46'21 | BRIZAMBOURG (17) |
| 14 | 2 | AIRAULT Jérémy | 48'37 | LAGORD (17) |
| 15 | 48 | CLEMENTE Quentin | 49'10 | ST HILAIRE DE VILLEFRANCHE (17) |
| 16 | 104 | JOZON Florian | 50'59 | BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
| 17 | 78 | FIEVET Charled | 50'59 | SUISSE |
| 18 | 195 | TURCOT Guillaume | 51'35 | ESNANDES (17) |
| 19 | 194 | TURCOT Aurelien | 51'35 | ESNANDES (17) |
| 20 | 226 | CADOT Julien | 53'21 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 179 | ROUET Andrews | 35'36 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 73 | DUMONT Arnaud | 35'43 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 3 | 187 | SIBILEAU Cyril | 36'26 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 81 | FONTAINE Anthonin | 40'33 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
| 5 | 4 | ANGELAUD Emilien | 44'38 | SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE (77) |
| 6 | 145 | OLIVERO Jérôme | 46'42 | LUSSANT (17) |
| 7 | 99 | HILLAIRET Julien | 47'09 | CHATEAU D'OLONNE (85) |
| 8 | 58 | DECELAS Alexandre | 48'21 | ST MEDARD D AUNIS (17) |
| 9 | 9 | AUBINEAU Nicolas | 48'52 | LES CHEVREUILS (17) |
| 10 | 23 | BILLONNEAU David | 49'36 | MURON (17) |
| 11 | 27 | BOISSON Ulrick | 54'07 | CABARIOT (17) |
| 12 | 130 | MACQUIN Paul | 56'20 | TRIZAY (17) |
| 13 | 159 | PLISSONNEAU Julien | 1h08'25 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 160 | POTY Denis | 37'57 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
| 2 | 64 | DESPRETZ Bastien | 38'03 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 3 | 134 | MARLES Alexandre | 38'52 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 43 | CHARLES Grégory | 39'30 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 5 | 34 | BOUQUET David | 41'05 | THAIRE (17) |
| 6 | 164 | PROUET Raphael | 41'47 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 7 | 85 | GENTILHOMME Cyril | 41'53 | ROYAN (17) |
| 8 | 128 | LUSSOT Julien | 42'16 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 9 | 131 | MAGAUD Olivier | 42'28 | SOUBISE (17) |
| 10 | 22 | BILLON Julien | 42'31 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
| 11 | 100 | HURTAUD Sébastien | 44'08 | CABARIOT (17) |
| 12 | 18 | BAZIN Philippe | 45'05 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 13 | 94 | GRANGE Olivier | 45'31 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 14 | 217 | THOMAS Mickaël | 47'01 | RCTAT |
| 15 | 67 | DILLOT Alexandre | 47'12 | THAIRE (17) |
| 16 | 158 | PLASSERAUD Olivier | 48'35 | VERGEROUX (17) |
| 17 | 74 | DUPUY Antoine | 49'48 | LUSSANT (17) |
| 18 | 175 | RICOU Brice | 50'09 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
| 19 | 198 | VAUDRE Gerard | 50'19 | ST HIPPOLYTE (17) |
| 20 | 92 | GOUIONNET Rodrigue | 50'23 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 21 | 135 | MARTEAU Nicolas | 52'26 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 22 | 52 | DA COSTA Nelson | 55'02 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 23 | 157 | PLASSERAUD Fabien | 55'59 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 61 | DEMOUTIEZ Frederic | 36'57 | RDTN BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
| 2 | 38 | BUDZIK Pierre-Olivier | 38'38 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 3 | 163 | PRIEZ Arnaud | 41'41 | SURGERES (17) |
| 4 | 180 | ROUFFIGNAC Mickaël | 42'24 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 5 | 13 | BANLIER Laurent | 43'16 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 6 | 106 | KASELKA Alexandre | 43'30 | LIMOGES ATHLE* (24) |
| 7 | 90 | GOSSELIN Philippe | 43'53 | VERGEROUX (17) |
| 8 | 68 | DOLE Laurent | 44'05 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 9 | 192 | TRAQUET Nicolas | 45'01 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
| 10 | 51 | CROOK Neville | 45'43 | ST MEDARD D AUNIS (17) |
| 11 | 178 | ROSSIGNOL Thierry | 47'07 | ARCHERS ROCHEFORTAIS (17) |
| 12 | 110 | LASKOWSKI Greg | 48'24 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 13 | 136 | MAUDET Anthony | 48'32 | SAINT-HIPPOLYTE (17) |
| 14 | 126 | LUMELLI Giancarlo | 49'22 | EUROVIA (17) |
| 15 | 32 | BORDENAVE Alexandre | 49'30 | BRAUD AC (33) |
| 16 | 89 | GILLY Pacome | 52'32 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 17 | 72 | DORDHAIN Sébastien | 55'32 | SEICHAMPS (54) |
| 18 | 39 | BUR Patrice | 56'55 | CLUB 1000 PATTES SURGERES (17) |
| 19 | 12 | BAILLY Stéphane | 57'26 | ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| 20 | 132 | MAOHOLIDY Saïndou | 1h00'10 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 227 | VANESSCHE Pascal | 38'36 | TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
| 2 | 208 | ZOUEIN Adonis | 40'00 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
| 3 | 14 | BARGUI Rachid | 40'55 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 8 | ARIOLI Fabrice | 43'42 | LE THOU (17) |
| 5 | 174 | RENOU David | 44'05 | ASND17 (17) |
| 6 | 224 | FIORINA Johann | 44'49 | |
| 7 | 95 | GUICHETEAU Fabrice | 45'51 | AGRIS (16) |
| 8 | 76 | FAZILLAUD Richard | 45'55 | SAINT VAIZE (17) |
| 9 | 20 | BELMONTE Willy | 47'18 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
| 10 | 36 | BRECHERE Jérôme | 49'00 | SOUBISE (17) |
| 11 | 221 | GROS Rodolphe | 49'21 | |
| 12 | 79 | FILLODEAU Pascal | 49'23 | AUBAIS (30) |
| 13 | 176 | ROBERT Alain | 52'44 | LA DEVISE (17) |
| 14 | 173 | RENAUD Thierry | 54'42 | TREFFLEAN (56) |
| 15 | 171 | REMBERT Xavier | 1h06'45 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 186 | SEUDRE Jean-François | 39'36 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 154 | PETORIN Jean-François | 41'53 | CHAMPDOLENT (17) |
| 3 | 6 | AREIAS Herve | 42'11 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17) |
| 4 | 200 | VELGHE Willy | 42'17 | SAINT GEORGES DE DIDONNE (17) |
| 5 | 56 | DAUVÉ Stéphane | 47'51 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 6 | 29 | BONNEAU François | 48'20 | VAL DU MIGNON (79) |
| 7 | 57 | DE SOUSA Mario | 49'56 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 8 | 37 | BROCHARD Thierry | 51'10 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 9 | 141 | MEUNIER Jean-Luc | 52'13 | LIMALONGES (79) |
| 10 | 93 | GOZE Thierry | 57'09 | LE SOLER (66) |
| 11 | 11 | BACQUET Guillaume | 1h00'42 | PARIS (75) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 50 | CREPAIN Thierry | 42'55 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 2 | 153 | PERRUCHAUD Luc | 45'33 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
| 3 | 96 | GUIGNOUARD Eric | 45'54 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
| 4 | 17 | BAUDRY Christian | 46'30 | NIORT (79) |
| 5 | 102 | JOURDAIN Jacques | 46'44 | CHAGNOLET (17) |
| 6 | 63 | DESCHAMPS Bruno | 47'13 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 7 | 97 | GUILLON Claude | 47'32 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 8 | 151 | PASSEBON Jean Luc | 48'33 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 9 | 229 | REY Philippe | 48'34 | |
| 10 | 156 | PINAUD Philippe | 54'01 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 11 | 223 | TEXEREAU Stephane | 55'07 | COCC ATHLETISME |
| 12 | 42 | CHARBONNIER Patrice | 55'46 | SAINT GERMAIN DE MARENCENNES (17) |
| 13 | 203 | VINCELET Laurent | 57'07 | LES FOULEES LUSSANTAISES (17) |
| 14 | 91 | GOUGELET Eric | 59'15 | SALLES SUR MER (17) |
| 15 | 201 | VIAUD Philippe | 1h05'21 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 205 | VIOLET-MARTIN Patrick | 45'47 | S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT (17) |
| 2 | 196 | TURPIN Christophe | 50'55 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 3 | 118 | LELIEVRE Didier | 52'08 | VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON (30) |
| 4 | 21 | BILLON Eric | 54'12 | ASCHR ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 5 | 77 | FERREC Jean Yves | 54'19 | LE GRAND VILLAGE PLAGE (17) |
| 6 | 35 | BRANGER Jean-Claude | 55'16 | RUNNING SAINTE SOULE (17) |
| 7 | 109 | LAPORTE Christian | 56'19 | MATHA (17) |
| 8 | 123 | LISIACK Serge | 57'08 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 9 | 111 | LE GOFF Camille | 57'34 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 10 | 101 | HYAUMET Patrick | 57'44 | GEAY (17) |
| 11 | 108 | LAFFARGUE Serge | 57'57 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 12 | 210 | BLANCATO Christophe | 1h00'20 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 193 | TURBIAZ Michel | 54'00 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 103 | JOY Philippe | 57'39 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 3 | 46 | CLAVERY Philippe | 57'44 | LES MATHES (17) |
| 4 | 148 | PAPOT Gerard | 59'48 | VAUX SUR MER (17) |
| 5 | 40 | CAILLAUD Serge | 1h00'35 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 6 | 124 | LOUIS Joel | 1h05'47 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 7 | 155 | PIERRARD Michel | 1h07'19 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 211 | VIGIER Daniel | 57'58 | |
| 2 | 54 | DALMACE Patrick | 59'57 | URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17) |
| 3 | 105 | JUILLET Jean Claude | 1h20'24 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 10Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 152 | PEREIRA Henri | 1h19'05 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|