Toggle navigation
5 ET 10 KM DU GRAND COGNAC
5 ET 10 KM DU GRAND COGNAC
5 ET 10 KM DU GRAND COGNAC
5 ET 10 KM DU GRAND COGNAC
COURSE 5 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM
16/10/2022
136 Inscriptions
(5 Non Partants)
131 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
P1
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
484
DIDOU Veronique
19'58
ST EUGENE (17)
2
514
TREFFANDIER Nathalie
22'14
CHANIERS (17)
3
417
RICHARDEAU Nathalie
23'17
COGNAC AC
4
401
BARUSSEAU AUGIRON Nadia
23'19
COGNAC AC
5
529
EL BAHI Clémence
24'52
COGNAC (16)
6
454
DUPERRAY Sandrine
24'57
AMBAZAC (87)
7
513
COTTREAU Christine
25'12
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17)
8
404
CAILLAUD Pascaline
25'35
COGNAC AC
9
449
BAHOUGNE Nadège
26'02
MARTELL
10
508
AUGIER-GAUTIER Clemence
26'31
FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX (16)
11
493
PAGEAUD Nora
26'44
TEAM OUINS OUINS (16)
12
411
MCKEOWN Charlotte
27'10
COGNAC AC
13
515
RABILLER Anaïs
27'17
COGNAC (16)
14
416
RENAUD Emilie
27'27
COGNAC AC
15
408
GILERDIT Myriam
27'38
COGNAC AC
16
469
BOURGEOIS Valentine
27'38
GENSAC LA PALLUE (16)
17
400
BACHE GABRIELSEN Zoe
27'41
COGNAC AC
18
429
NOEL Emilie
27'43
PKF ARSILON
19
476
PORTAIL Aline
27'45
CHERVES RICHEMONT (16)
20
464
PERODEAU Constance
28'06
SAINT BRICE (16)
21
495
MAZÉ Perrine
28'25
CIERZAC (17)
22
537
DAVID Veronique
28'27
23
471
CHARRON Julia
29'03
CHERVES RICHEMONT (16)
24
531
DRUON Séverine
29'27
COGNAC (16)
25
474
MILCENT Alicia
29'45
GENTE (16)
26
465
BLOUDEAU Sandrine
29'46
COGNAC (16)
27
494
FORLOT Jennifer
29'58
MERPINS (16)
28
511
LONGUET Cécile
29'58
ROULLET ST ESTEPHE (16)
29
432
GAUDY Cecilia
30'22
SAFRAN
30
437
GIRET Amelie
30'41
CHS HENNESSY
31
524
GERVAIS Mélanie
31'16
TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE (17)
32
459
KRAUSE Mathilde
31'42
POITIERS (86)
33
540
JEAN Marie-Pierre
31'45
34
521
MOTTET Lucile
31'46
CHATEAUBERNARD (16)
35
483
LESPAGNOL Sandra
31'53
MERPINS (16)
36
481
MAURET Virginie
31'53
MERPINS (16)
37
480
GABORIT Aurelie
31'53
MERPINS (16)
38
482
FOURNIER Jennifer
31'53
MERPINS (16)
39
505
BERNADET Romane
31'55
COGNAC (16)
40
519
MOTTET Louise
32'06
CHATEAUBERNARD (16)
41
447
MEUNIER Laure
32'10
CSE MAISON VILLEVERT
42
498
FORESTIER Lilou
32'15
COGNAC (16)
43
443
DANELL Cecilia
32'35
CHS HENNESSY
44
425
COURAIT Lea
32'38
PKF ARSILON
45
431
VRIGNON Dorine
32'38
PKF ARSILON
46
430
DELAGE Beatrice
32'38
PKF ARSILON
47
477
PRUDENZANO Laëtitia
32'42
CHATEAUBERNARD (16)
48
435
BOUFFARTIGUES Agnes
32'51
CHS HENNESSY
49
517
RAVET Adeline
33'08
JARNAC (16)
50
456
LE BLAY Anne Emmanuelle
33'11
COGNAC (16)
51
427
AUTHIER Ingrid
33'14
PKF ARSILON
52
491
BARBREAU Séverine
33'28
MERPINS (16)
53
440
LAMMERTYN Emmauelle
33'30
CHS HENNESSY
54
439
GOUSSEN Marie
33'30
CHS HENNESSY
55
445
COUTARD Clotilde
33'48
CSE MAISON VILLEVERT
56
448
RULLIER Aurelie
34'09
CSE MAISON VILLEVERT
57
468
BOURGEOIS Katia
34'35
GENSAC LA PALLUE (16)
58
527
CONDAT Mélisande
35'13
RUELLE SUR TOUVRE (16)
59
451
** Anonymat du Participant **
38'06
MERPINS (16)
60
500
JULLIARD Alexandra
39'28
LOUZAC (16)
61
501
JULLIARD Elsa
39'28
LOUZAC (16)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
518
DELAAT Arnaud
16'00
GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
2
535
RIVIERE Yoann
16'33
3
409
LAGUERRE Arthur
16'58
COGNAC AC
4
453
DUPERRAY Yannis
17'10
AMBAZAC (87)
5
410
LUCAS Alexis
17'21
COGNAC AC
6
526
FIDELE Emeric
17'25
COURCOME (16)
7
485
BRILLOUET Steven
17'27
TEAM OUINS OUINS (16)
8
402
BERLUREAU Nathan
17'44
COGNAC AC
9
406
DUTHOIT Stephane
17'50
COGNAC AC
10
403
BORDENAVE Noah
17'55
COGNAC AC
11
510
DUDOGNON Antoine
18'09
STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
12
405
DESCOUBES Peyo
18'18
COGNAC AC
13
426
DEREUMAUX .
18'22
14
506
SAINT AMAND Theo
18'32
GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
15
496
VALVERDE Maxime
19'24
SAINT DIZIER (52)
16
455
DUPERRAY Xavier
19'35
AMBAZAC (87)
17
413
PONTCHARRAUD Gabriel
19'40
COGNAC AC
18
509
PONTCHARRAUD Ludovic
19'41
TEAM OUINS OUINS (16)
19
412
PHILIPPOT David
20'07
COGNAC AC
20
530
DRUON Tom
20'24
COGNAC (16)
21
419
THEVENOT Mathys
20'41
22
415
REBIERRE Noham
20'51
23
407
FAVREAU Léo
20'52
COGNAC AC
24
466
ASLANIAN Nicolas
21'19
EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* (16)
25
418
RIDET Christophe
21'20
COGNAC AC
26
472
LANNE Didier
21'23
BA709 (16)
27
478
JOANNES Patrick
21'33
TEAM OUINS OUINS (16)
28
489
DEVENNE Arnaud
21'50
ARWIL (16)
29
414
PONTCHARRAUD Denis
22'10
30
458
MARSAUDON Stephane
22'14
COGNAC (16)
31
461
SALLEE Mathieu
22'19
GRATENTOUR (31)
32
503
MARSAUDON Axel
22'46
BOURG CHARENTE (16)
33
473
MARTINOT Jean-Baptiste
23'03
JAVREZAC (16)
34
488
RUMEAU Antoine
23'13
AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC (16)
35
487
BARITEAU Patrick
23'19
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17)
36
522
ROCHER Cedric
23'53
ST SATURNIN (16)
37
539
TALLET Gilles
24'07
38
536
SANTOS Luis
24'07
39
457
ABARKOUSS Mohamed
24'33
COGNAC (16)
40
538
DAVID Thierry
25'07
41
475
CHAUVIERE LE DRIAN Tanguy
25'27
SAINT-SULPICE-DE-COGNAC (16)
42
523
LARDILLON Loic
25'39
COGNAC (16)
43
497
MAIN David
26'33
AUCUN (16)
44
532
DRUON Jean-François
26'45
COGNAC (16)
45
486
JACQUOT Alain
27'28
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17)
46
446
DURAND Nicolas
27'33
CSE MAISON VILLEVERT
47
516
HUMAUX Sebastien
27'36
COGNAC (16)
48
533
JOANNES Dominique
27'56
49
534
AKBAL Nacer
27'56
50
499
BRUNAUD Nicolas
28'13
CHERVES RICHEMONT (16)
51
492
CUISINIER-RAYNAL Fabien
28'32
CHASSORS (16)
52
452
IRIART Julien
28'45
COGNAC (16)
53
502
DUMONT Frédéric
28'50
MONS (16)
54
512
BOILEAU Thomas
29'22
COGNAC (16)
55
450
PINEAU Pascal
29'43
MARTELL
56
479
MILCENT Jessy
29'45
GENTE (16)
57
436
VALADOU Nicolas
30'08
CHS HENNESSY
58
525
DAVID Gregory
31'16
CLUB AQUATIQUE HAUTE SAINTONGE (17)
59
433
BOUCHON BITAUD Stephane
31'23
CHS HENNESSY
60
460
VIAUD Francois-Alfred
31'42
POITIERS (86)
61
504
VERMILLARD Eloi
31'55
SAINT BRICE (16)
62
520
MOTTET Nicolas
32'06
CHATEAUBERNARD (16)
63
573
SALLEE Pierre
32'41
COGNAC AC
64
441
BURBAUD Alain
32'51
CHS HENNESSY
65
442
LE BLAY Christophe
33'11
CHS HENNESSY
66
463
CITON Olivier
33'17
BA709 (16)
67
470
THOREAU Mathieu
33'52
INTERMARCHE COGNAC (16)
68
467
RAYRAT Dominique
38'07
ANJEMS (16)
69
438
CHAULET Francis
43'55
CHS HENNESSY
70
434
PERRIN Vincent
43'56
CHS HENNESSY
×
Dernière mise à jour le 23/10/2022 10:20:02