Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 498 | FORESTIER Lilou | 32'15 | COGNAC (16) |
| 2 | 501 | JULLIARD Elsa | 39'28 | LOUZAC (16) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 493 | PAGEAUD Nora | 26'44 | TEAM OUINS OUINS (16) |
| 2 | 411 | MCKEOWN Charlotte | 27'10 | COGNAC AC |
| 3 | 400 | BACHE GABRIELSEN Zoe | 27'41 | COGNAC AC |
| 4 | 521 | MOTTET Lucile | 31'46 | CHATEAUBERNARD (16) |
| 5 | 505 | BERNADET Romane | 31'55 | COGNAC (16) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 508 | AUGIER-GAUTIER Clemence | 26'31 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX (16) |
| 2 | 416 | RENAUD Emilie | 27'27 | COGNAC AC |
| 3 | 519 | MOTTET Louise | 32'06 | CHATEAUBERNARD (16) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 529 | EL BAHI Clémence | 24'52 | COGNAC (16) |
| 2 | 515 | RABILLER Anaïs | 27'17 | COGNAC (16) |
| 3 | 469 | BOURGEOIS Valentine | 27'38 | GENSAC LA PALLUE (16) |
| 4 | 476 | PORTAIL Aline | 27'45 | CHERVES RICHEMONT (16) |
| 5 | 464 | PERODEAU Constance | 28'06 | SAINT BRICE (16) |
| 6 | 495 | MAZÉ Perrine | 28'25 | CIERZAC (17) |
| 7 | 471 | CHARRON Julia | 29'03 | CHERVES RICHEMONT (16) |
| 8 | 474 | MILCENT Alicia | 29'45 | GENTE (16) |
| 9 | 465 | BLOUDEAU Sandrine | 29'46 | COGNAC (16) |
| 10 | 459 | KRAUSE Mathilde | 31'42 | POITIERS (86) |
| 11 | 443 | DANELL Cecilia | 32'35 | CHS HENNESSY |
| 12 | 425 | COURAIT Lea | 32'38 | PKF ARSILON |
| 13 | 431 | VRIGNON Dorine | 32'38 | PKF ARSILON |
| 14 | 445 | COUTARD Clotilde | 33'48 | CSE MAISON VILLEVERT |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 429 | NOEL Emilie | 27'43 | PKF ARSILON |
| 2 | 511 | LONGUET Cécile | 29'58 | ROULLET ST ESTEPHE (16) |
| 3 | 437 | GIRET Amelie | 30'41 | CHS HENNESSY |
| 4 | 524 | GERVAIS Mélanie | 31'16 | TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE (17) |
| 5 | 482 | FOURNIER Jennifer | 31'53 | MERPINS (16) |
| 6 | 517 | RAVET Adeline | 33'08 | JARNAC (16) |
| 7 | 427 | AUTHIER Ingrid | 33'14 | PKF ARSILON |
| 8 | 448 | RULLIER Aurelie | 34'09 | CSE MAISON VILLEVERT |
| 9 | 527 | CONDAT Mélisande | 35'13 | RUELLE SUR TOUVRE (16) |
| 10 | 451 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 38'06 | MERPINS (16) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 483 | LESPAGNOL Sandra | 31'53 | MERPINS (16) |
| 2 | 481 | MAURET Virginie | 31'53 | MERPINS (16) |
| 3 | 480 | GABORIT Aurelie | 31'53 | MERPINS (16) |
| 4 | 447 | MEUNIER Laure | 32'10 | CSE MAISON VILLEVERT |
| 5 | 477 | PRUDENZANO Laëtitia | 32'42 | CHATEAUBERNARD (16) |
| 6 | 491 | BARBREAU Séverine | 33'28 | MERPINS (16) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 514 | TREFFANDIER Nathalie | 22'14 | CHANIERS (17) |
| 2 | 401 | BARUSSEAU AUGIRON Nadia | 23'19 | COGNAC AC |
| 3 | 404 | CAILLAUD Pascaline | 25'35 | COGNAC AC |
| 4 | 449 | BAHOUGNE Nadège | 26'02 | MARTELL |
| 5 | 531 | DRUON Séverine | 29'27 | COGNAC (16) |
| 6 | 432 | GAUDY Cecilia | 30'22 | SAFRAN |
| 7 | 456 | LE BLAY Anne Emmanuelle | 33'11 | COGNAC (16) |
| 8 | 439 | GOUSSEN Marie | 33'30 | CHS HENNESSY |
| 9 | 500 | JULLIARD Alexandra | 39'28 | LOUZAC (16) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 484 | DIDOU Veronique | 19'58 | ST EUGENE (17) |
| 2 | 417 | RICHARDEAU Nathalie | 23'17 | COGNAC AC |
| 3 | 408 | GILERDIT Myriam | 27'38 | COGNAC AC |
| 4 | 494 | FORLOT Jennifer | 29'58 | MERPINS (16) |
| 5 | 540 | JEAN Marie-Pierre | 31'45 | |
| 6 | 440 | LAMMERTYN Emmauelle | 33'30 | CHS HENNESSY |
| 7 | 468 | BOURGEOIS Katia | 34'35 | GENSAC LA PALLUE (16) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 454 | DUPERRAY Sandrine | 24'57 | AMBAZAC (87) |
| 2 | 430 | DELAGE Beatrice | 32'38 | PKF ARSILON |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 513 | COTTREAU Christine | 25'12 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
| 2 | 537 | DAVID Veronique | 28'27 | |
| 3 | 435 | BOUFFARTIGUES Agnes | 32'51 | CHS HENNESSY |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 419 | THEVENOT Mathys | 20'41 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 409 | LAGUERRE Arthur | 16'58 | COGNAC AC |
| 2 | 403 | BORDENAVE Noah | 17'55 | COGNAC AC |
| 3 | 405 | DESCOUBES Peyo | 18'18 | COGNAC AC |
| 4 | 426 | DEREUMAUX . | 18'22 | |
| 5 | 506 | SAINT AMAND Theo | 18'32 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
| 6 | 413 | PONTCHARRAUD Gabriel | 19'40 | COGNAC AC |
| 7 | 415 | REBIERRE Noham | 20'51 | |
| 8 | 407 | FAVREAU Léo | 20'52 | COGNAC AC |
| 9 | 489 | DEVENNE Arnaud | 21'50 | ARWIL (16) |
| 10 | 488 | RUMEAU Antoine | 23'13 | AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC (16) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 402 | BERLUREAU Nathan | 17'44 | COGNAC AC |
| 2 | 530 | DRUON Tom | 20'24 | COGNAC (16) |
| 3 | 414 | PONTCHARRAUD Denis | 22'10 | |
| 4 | 502 | DUMONT Frédéric | 28'50 | MONS (16) |
| 5 | 504 | VERMILLARD Eloi | 31'55 | SAINT BRICE (16) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 518 | DELAAT Arnaud | 16'00 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
| 2 | 453 | DUPERRAY Yannis | 17'10 | AMBAZAC (87) |
| 3 | 410 | LUCAS Alexis | 17'21 | COGNAC AC |
| 4 | 526 | FIDELE Emeric | 17'25 | COURCOME (16) |
| 5 | 510 | DUDOGNON Antoine | 18'09 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
| 6 | 496 | VALVERDE Maxime | 19'24 | SAINT DIZIER (52) |
| 7 | 503 | MARSAUDON Axel | 22'46 | BOURG CHARENTE (16) |
| 8 | 522 | ROCHER Cedric | 23'53 | ST SATURNIN (16) |
| 9 | 512 | BOILEAU Thomas | 29'22 | COGNAC (16) |
| 10 | 479 | MILCENT Jessy | 29'45 | GENTE (16) |
| 11 | 470 | THOREAU Mathieu | 33'52 | INTERMARCHE COGNAC (16) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 535 | RIVIERE Yoann | 16'33 | |
| 2 | 461 | SALLEE Mathieu | 22'19 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 3 | 473 | MARTINOT Jean-Baptiste | 23'03 | JAVREZAC (16) |
| 4 | 523 | LARDILLON Loic | 25'39 | COGNAC (16) |
| 5 | 446 | DURAND Nicolas | 27'33 | CSE MAISON VILLEVERT |
| 6 | 516 | HUMAUX Sebastien | 27'36 | COGNAC (16) |
| 7 | 499 | BRUNAUD Nicolas | 28'13 | CHERVES RICHEMONT (16) |
| 8 | 452 | IRIART Julien | 28'45 | COGNAC (16) |
| 9 | 436 | VALADOU Nicolas | 30'08 | CHS HENNESSY |
| 10 | 460 | VIAUD Francois-Alfred | 31'42 | POITIERS (86) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 485 | BRILLOUET Steven | 17'27 | TEAM OUINS OUINS (16) |
| 2 | 406 | DUTHOIT Stephane | 17'50 | COGNAC AC |
| 3 | 466 | ASLANIAN Nicolas | 21'19 | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* (16) |
| 4 | 472 | LANNE Didier | 21'23 | BA709 (16) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 509 | PONTCHARRAUD Ludovic | 19'41 | TEAM OUINS OUINS (16) |
| 2 | 412 | PHILIPPOT David | 20'07 | COGNAC AC |
| 3 | 475 | CHAUVIERE LE DRIAN Tanguy | 25'27 | SAINT-SULPICE-DE-COGNAC (16) |
| 4 | 532 | DRUON Jean-François | 26'45 | COGNAC (16) |
| 5 | 492 | CUISINIER-RAYNAL Fabien | 28'32 | CHASSORS (16) |
| 6 | 525 | DAVID Gregory | 31'16 | CLUB AQUATIQUE HAUTE SAINTONGE (17) |
| 7 | 520 | MOTTET Nicolas | 32'06 | CHATEAUBERNARD (16) |
| 8 | 442 | LE BLAY Christophe | 33'11 | CHS HENNESSY |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 457 | ABARKOUSS Mohamed | 24'33 | COGNAC (16) |
| 2 | 497 | MAIN David | 26'33 | AUCUN (16) |
| 3 | 534 | AKBAL Nacer | 27'56 | |
| 4 | 463 | CITON Olivier | 33'17 | BA709 (16) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 455 | DUPERRAY Xavier | 19'35 | AMBAZAC (87) |
| 2 | 418 | RIDET Christophe | 21'20 | COGNAC AC |
| 3 | 450 | PINEAU Pascal | 29'43 | MARTELL |
| 4 | 433 | BOUCHON BITAUD Stephane | 31'23 | CHS HENNESSY |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 458 | MARSAUDON Stephane | 22'14 | COGNAC (16) |
| 2 | 487 | BARITEAU Patrick | 23'19 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
| 3 | 533 | JOANNES Dominique | 27'56 | |
| 4 | 441 | BURBAUD Alain | 32'51 | CHS HENNESSY |
| 5 | 467 | RAYRAT Dominique | 38'07 | ANJEMS (16) |
| 6 | 438 | CHAULET Francis | 43'55 | CHS HENNESSY |
| 7 | 434 | PERRIN Vincent | 43'56 | CHS HENNESSY |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 478 | JOANNES Patrick | 21'33 | TEAM OUINS OUINS (16) |
| 2 | 539 | TALLET Gilles | 24'07 | |
| 3 | 538 | DAVID Thierry | 25'07 | |
| 4 | 573 | SALLEE Pierre | 32'41 | COGNAC AC |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 536 | SANTOS Luis | 24'07 | |
| 2 | 486 | JACQUOT Alain | 27'28 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
|
|