Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 12 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
348
F  DAGUINOS Juliette
53'15
SE
FRA  US TALENCE
2
306
F  SAPHY Tess
54'42
ES
FRA  GRANGES SUR LOT (47)
3
273
F  MULLER Julia
57'27
M1
FRA  ASPTT AGEN ATHLÉ (82)
4
298
F  NOGUÈS Lisa
1h03'06
ES
FRA  SAINT VINCENT LESPINASSE (82)
5
322
F  GOUX Nadège
1h03'49
M1
FRA  ST JULIEN
6
299
F  NAVARRE Amélie
1h04'08
M1
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
7
303
F  GUIBERT Camille
1h06'11
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
8
289
F  VANDEWALLE Evi
1h07'03
M0
BEL  AC HULSHOUT (BELGIQUE)
9
272
F  BERTIN Veronique
1h09'20
M4
FRA  LA CROIX BLANCHE (47)
10
240
F  PESO Céline
1h11'37
M1
FRA  LA REUNION (47)
11
297
F  TAUZIN Audrey
1h11'44
M0
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
12
224
F  LOUCHART Christine
1h12'07
M2
FRA  CA BELVES (24)
13
247
F  MAGIMEL Fanny
1h12'47
SE
FRA  PENNE D'AGENAIS (47)
14
265
F  SAURIAC Sandra
1h13'53
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
15
268
F  BERTIN Celia
1h14'40
SE
FRA  USMA MARMANDE (47)
16
280
F  DAUZAC Celine
1h15'05
M2
FRA  LAPLUME (47)
17
294
F  CRENCA Christine
1h15'37
M3
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
18
255
F  LITOT Pauline
1h16'45
SE
FRA  PONT DU CASSE (47)
19
278
F  LOMBREZ Nathalie
1h16'52
M2
FRA  CASTELLA (47)
20
287
F  MILHAU Noëlle
1h16'54
M3
FRA  BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47 (47)
21
260
F  SAINT GERMAIN Adeline
1h16'54
SE
FRA  BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47 (47)
22
257
F  GOLIAS Camille
1h16'58
SE
FRA  SU AGEN TRIATHLON (47)
23
226
F  FORET Sandrine
1h19'28
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
24
283
F  COMBA Christelle
1h19'57
SE
FRA  SAINT CAPRAIS DE LERM (47)
25
230
F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
1h23'13
M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (82)
26
312
F  MANCIET Gwénaëlle
1h23'35
SE
FRA  DURAS (47)
27
212
F  KRANZER Maryse
1h23'54
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
28
267
F  VEZINET Stéphanie
1h24'33
M1
FRA  LAPLUME (47)
29
332
F  DE SOUSA Cathy
1h25'12
M3
FRA  
30
204
F  TRUFFIER Amandine
1h26'32
SE
FRA  EYSINES (33)
31
215
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
1h27'44
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN (46)
32
208
F  LAJUGIE Clémentine
1h28'23
M0
FRA  LAROQUE-TIMBAUT (47)
33
341
F  MATHY Laurence
1h28'24
M2
FRA  CASTELNAUD DE GRATECAMBE
34
326
F  GAUGER Virginie
1h30'01
M1
FRA  ST PIERRE DE CLAYRAC
35
234
F  DALL'AGNOL Ingrid
1h30'51
M1
FRA  BON ENCONTRE (47)
36
301
F  LABONNE Sophie
1h32'28
SE
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
37
313
F  DELPECH Christine
1h32'35
M4
FRA  DURAS (47)
38
325
F  PHILIP Pauline
1h32'55
SE
FRA  SAINT GEORGE
39
277
F  AUDINO Aurélie
1h35'16
SE
FRA  ROMAINVILLE (93)
40
206
F  SINICAUT Francoise
1h47'18
M7
FRA  AFCF FOULAYRONNES (47)
41
220
F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
2h08'22
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
232
M  MAIRAL Cedric
49'38
M0
FRA  CABBE (47)
2
223
M  GARCIA Maxime
49'42
M2
FRA  CS PROVINS ATHLETISME (77)
3
339
M  BAREI Yannick
49'59
M1
FRA  CALIGNAC
4
261
M  GRANDNER David
51'29
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
5
323
M  MARGARIDENC Thomas
52'13
SE
FRA  STE LIVRADE
6
246
M  HEMON Bastien
52'36
SE
FRA  AGEN (47)
7
337
M  MONTULET Julien
53'00
M1
FRA  LAYRAC
8
233
M  MAIRAL Mathieu
53'10
M0
FRA  CABBE (47)
9
211
M  MAREST Thibault
53'26
M0
FRA  MONFLANQUIN (47)
10
271
M  POUDOULEC Olivier
53'31
M4
FRA  CASTILLONNES (47)
11
207
M  VIALARD Jean-Philippe
54'19
M1
FRA  SOYAUX (16)
12
310
M  CASSANG Alexandre
54'33
M0
FRA  4 CANTONS (47)
13
308
M  CARADEC Laurent
54'38
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
14
311
M  POUJADE Olivier
55'11
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
15
217
M  MASSOU Cyril
56'55
SE
FRA  CASSENEUIL (47)
16
269
M  CHAUMEIL Franck
57'32
M3
FRA  ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME (47)
17
252
M  COMPARIN Olivier
57'58
M2
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
18
254
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
58'36
M6
FRA  BAC (24)
19
288
M  MILHAU Jean-Marc
58'48
M4
FRA  BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47 (47)
20
248
M  BOURDET Gregory
58'48
M1
FRA  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
21
202
M  EVEILLARD Vincent
59'02
SE
FRA  MONFLANQUIN (47)
22
328
M  AFAN DE RIVIERA Francis
59'07
M5
FRA  
23
344
M  MAGNOL Lionel
59'12
M1
FRA  MONFLANQUIN
24
218
M  SAZY Sébastien
59'32
M3
FRA  ASPTT AGEN (47)
25
284
M  BETOUS David
59'43
M2
FRA  GER (64)
26
251
M  PETOT Christophe
59'49
M1
FRA  ST EUTROPE DE BORN (47)
27
201
M  JIMENEZ Philippe
1h00'21
M0
FRA  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
28
242
M  PATFOORT Victor
1h00'48
ES
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRIATHLON (47)
29
285
M  LOICHOT Geoffroy
1h01'18
M1
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
30
334
M  CHAUMEL Jean Pierre
1h02'09
M5
FRA  
31
243
M  ROZES Sébastien
1h02'18
M2
FRA  ST VINCENT DE LAMONTJOIE (47)
32
320
M  CHIAMPI Romain
1h02'21
SE
FRA  PAULHIAC
33
264
M  FABRE Xavier
1h02'42
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
34
258
M  MONDOT Laurent
1h02'54
M3
FRA  EMMAVIE (47)
35
237
M  PATENOTTE Yann
1h03'25
M4
FRA  USTA (47)
36
250
M  MAUX Franck
1h03'27
M0
FRA  MAGESCQ (40)
37
330
M  DOUAILIN Simon
1h03'34
SE
FRA  
38
235
M  SCHMITT Vincent
1h03'37
M2
FRA  BON-ENCONTRE (47)
39
305
M  BELIN Christophe
1h03'42
M1
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
40
340
M  GARRIGOU Gilles
1h03'44
M5
FRA  PUJOLS
41
221
M  LAMBERT Jean-Yves
1h04'10
M3
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
42
319
M  EVEILLARD Ludovic
1h04'22
SE
FRA  MONFLANQUIN
43
238
M  FOUQUET Sebastien
1h04'23
M2
FRA  ROQUEFORT (47)
44
321
M  PIERRE Marc
1h05'04
M2
FRA  CASTELMORON
45
331
M  PAVARD Patrick
1h05'19
M4
FRA  
46
315
M  BIANCHINI Jean-Marc
1h05'19
M2
FRA  AGEN (47)
47
293
M  LAFFARGUE Jean-Marc
1h05'47
M4
FRA  S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
48
324
M  TEYSSEDOU Florent
1h05'51
M0
FRA  MONSEGUR
49
302
M  BERTIN Guenahel
1h05'53
M5
FRA  LA CROIX BLANCHE (47)
50
304
M  GABRIEL David
1h06'11
M3
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
51
316
M  CANO Robin
1h06'17
SE
FRA  LA SAUVETAT SUR LEDE (47)
52
210
M  BIRON Marcel
1h06'32
M2
BEL  LAROQUE-TIMBAUT (47)
53
317
M  PRIOD Gregory
1h06'37
SE
FRA  LEDIL IMMOBILIER (47)
54
231
M  BERTHOUMIEUX Vincent
1h06'42
M1
FRA  LA SAUVETAT SUR LEDE (47)
55
222
M  LA DROITTE Dominique
1h07'05
M3
FRA  TC PUJOLS (47)
56
227
M  GUIBERT Thibaut
1h07'44
M0
FRA  LA SAUVETAT DE SAVERES (47)
57
256
M  FONSECA Stephane
1h08'06
M0
FRA  PARIS (47)
58
213
M  CANAUX Florent
1h08'25
M2
FRA  ISSIGEAC (24)
59
333
M  RATHIE Philippe
1h08'28
M4
FRA  
60
241
M  SCAFFINI Jean-Luc
1h09'01
M4
FRA  SAINTE BAZEILLE (47)
61
307
M  LIBERSAT Thierry
1h09'23
M4
FRA  TONNEINS (47)
62
349
M  LEYGUE Thierry
1h09'23
M5
FRA  
63
216
M  TOURBIER Rudy
1h09'30
M3
FRA  MONCLAR (47)
64
276
M  BAROU Frédéric
1h09'45
M3
FRA  FOULEES DE RIVES-VILLEREAL (47)
65
266
M  LINANT Thierry
1h10'02
M4
FRA  ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
66
270
M  PIERRE David
1h10'33
M3
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
67
275
M  ORHANT Cedric
1h11'18
M0
FRA  AUBIAC (47)
68
228
M  LUNION Emmanuel
1h11'40
M1
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
69
263
M  BOUYSSOU Cedric
1h12'07
M2
FRA  CA BELVES (24)
70
274
M  GUINDEUIL Nicolas
1h12'16
M1
FRA  BAJAMONT (47)
71
239
M  FIANCETTE Jean-François
1h12'32
M2
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
72
336
M  KIAM Thomas
1h12'47
M0
FRA  STE BAZEILLE
73
300
M  NAVARRE Julien
1h12'53
M1
FRA  AURADOU (47)
74
253
M  MAUX Mickaël
1h12'53
M1
FRA  MONFLANQUIN (47)
75
295
M  CAMGUILHEM Christian
1h12'58
M4
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
76
219
M  SUAREZ Guy
1h13'03
M7
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
77
245
M  GRANIOU Jean Pierre
1h13'14
M7
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
78
244
M  GODEFROY Anthony
1h13'24
M1
FRA  TONNEINS (47)
79
292
M  DYCZKO Sébastien
1h13'46
M2
FRA  A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU (67)
80
338
M  CANO David
1h13'53
M1
FRA  MONTRYAT
81
327
M  CHAZAREIN Claude
1h13'56
M5
FRA  
82
329
M  FAUGERES David
1h14'36
M2
FRA  
83
282
M  PELE Sébastien
1h15'32
M1
FRA  LA CROIX BLANCHE (47)
84
314
M  WIL Jean Pierre
1h15'47
M5
FRA  MONCLAR (47)
85
342
M  CAUSSAT Sebastien
1h15'48
M1
FRA  ASPTT AGEN ATHLE (47)
86
203
M  SERRE Henry
1h16'24
M1
FRA  MONFLANQUIN (47)
87
279
M  LOMBREZ Cédric
1h16'52
M2
FRA  CASTELLA (47)
88
225
M  LAQUILLE Stéphane
1h18'51
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
89
236
M  ROY Daniel
1h19'34
M5
FRA  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
90
259
M  DUPRÉ Benjamin
1h19'48
SE
FRA  CABBE (47)
91
350
M  MOULINIE Frederic
1h20'40
M1
FRA  
92
296
M  DELBOULBE Christian
1h23'25
M5
FRA  ENGAYRAC (47)
93
286
M  CUGIER Pierre
1h24'14
M7
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
94
262
M  BOHAN Richard
1h26'06
M6
FRA  BON ENCONTRE (47)
95
290
M  LARROQUE Sébastien
1h28'58
M3
FRA  ROUCADIL (47)
96
281
M  BECHADERGUE Gerard
1h29'16
M6
FRA  TEAM GG (24)
97
343
M  PARREL Dimitri
1h32'28
SE
FRA  CANCON
98
229
M  DRUET Alexandre
1h32'29
SE
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
99
209
M  LORENTE Alain
1h35'25
M8
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
100
214
M  ISSARTEL Jean-Bernard
1h46'27
M6
FRA  ROUMAGNE (47)
101
205
M  SINICAUT Georges
1h47'18
M8
FRA  AFCF FOULAYRONNES (47)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/09/2022 12:46:21