Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 46 | MICHON Marie | 44'50 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 67 | GAUX Annabelle | 49'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 41 | RUIZ Cassandra | 1h05'34 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 68 | GAUX Amelie | 51'03 | LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
| 2 | 11 | PIANE Laetitia | 56'24 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 3 | 19 | VERNAZ Isabelle | 58'59 | FEDERATION FRANCAISE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 4 | 13 | CROS Jessica | 59'21 | SAINT JEAN LHERM (31) |
| 5 | 17 | CLUA Nathalie | 1h03'15 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 7 | ARTETA Marion | 53'03 | ROQUESERIERE (31) |
| 2 | 8 | RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie | 1h00'39 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 3 | 52 | DE ROSSI Emmanuelle | 1h05'33 | LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 55 | BELLOCQ Sandra | 58'13 | LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
| 2 | 10 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 59'35 | PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
| 3 | 5 | GINIBRE Emilie | 1h04'18 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 47 | DELVINGT Marie-Anne | 46'03 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 2 | 29 | FREJUS Claire | 49'09 | BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31) |
| 3 | 43 | PERRET Evelyne | 53'11 | LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31) |
| 4 | 31 | AGOSTI Alexandra | 54'43 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 5 | 32 | PRIOLO Natacha | 56'02 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 6 | 6 | RODRIGUES Lucia | 1h04'18 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 39 | RAYNAL Nathalie | 56'00 | RABASTENS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 27 | POUSSIER Timothé | 45'47 | RABASTENS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 15 | DANIELI Simon | 37'49 | CEPET (31) |
| 2 | 25 | MARQUES Rémi | 45'32 | T.A.N (31) |
| 3 | 36 | MARIE-JEANNE Julien | 1h01'08 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 9 | GOUESSE Benjamin | 41'44 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 2 | 22 | COSPEREC Thibault | 43'59 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 3 | 66 | GAUX Sebastien | 44'49 | LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
| 4 | 69 | PREMAT Eric | 45'08 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 5 | 54 | WELSCH Paul | 47'53 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 6 | 50 | CONSEIL Romain | 47'59 | BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 40 | NICOL Cédric | 53'09 | SAINT PIERRE (31) |
| 8 | 49 | CAPERAN Maxime | 53'45 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 9 | 4 | RUIZ Nicolas | 57'23 | MONTPITOL (31) |
| 10 | 23 | DUVAL Damien | 58'15 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 11 | 34 | RUF Christophe | 58'48 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 51 | DELEAU Antoine | 41'54 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 38 | SALVAGE Alex | 46'46 | LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
| 3 | 65 | MESSEGUE Stephan | 49'05 | BOULOC (31) |
| 4 | 63 | DARDE Jean-Michel | 54'00 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 5 | 18 | VERNAZ Joel | 59'00 | FEDERATION FRANCAISE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 6 | 24 | REHEL Olivier | 59'11 | T.A.N (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 37 | DUPONT Olivier | 41'05 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 2 | 57 | LUCAS Serge | 43'44 | AMBRES (81) |
| 3 | 45 | MICHON Anthony | 45'14 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 4 | 12 | AMALRIC Hugues | 45'53 | SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
| 5 | 3 | AGUERA Alain | 46'28 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 6 | 42 | VIALA Fabien | 48'42 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 7 | 64 | ROUMEGOUX Frederic | 50'02 | |
| 8 | 61 | SAZUY Jerome | 54'20 | ACCG (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 48 | ROLLAND Christophe | 43'56 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 2 | 33 | PRIOLO Thierry | 45'54 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 3 | 14 | BASSI Jean Marc | 48'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 30 | VITULLI Fabio | 54'43 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 5 | 53 | PELLICCIA Ludovic | 58'14 | LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 35 | MARIE-JEANNE Gervais | 48'59 | ALBI (81) |
| 2 | 20 | CAPPELLAZZO Philippe | 51'03 | CEPET (31) |
| 3 | 70 | SAINT HILAIRIE Jean Bernard | 51'26 | MONTAUBAN (31) |
| 4 | 59 | MARCHANT Pascal | 53'15 | GRENADE (31) |
| 5 | 26 | POUSSIER Fabien | 57'43 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 6 | 21 | LOHEZ Pascal | 59'06 | ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 44 | BOYER Marc | 54'20 | LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31) |
| 2 | 2 | PREZELIN Francois | 59'34 | SOULAIRE ET BOURG (49) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 56 | DEVOS Christian | 53'22 | U.S.A LIEVIN 62 (82) |
| 2 | 62 | SAINTOST Gerard | 1h06'32 | ACFA (31) |
|
|