Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2 |
PREZELIN Francois Master 5 (M5) SOULAIRE ET BOURG (49) |
09:57:41 |
3 |
AGUERA Alain Master 2 (M2) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:57:41 |
4 |
RUIZ Nicolas Master 0 (M0) MONTPITOL (31) |
09:57:41 |
5 |
GINIBRE Emilie Master 2 (M2) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:57:41 |
6 |
RODRIGUES Lucia Master 3 (M3) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:57:41 |
7 |
ARTETA Marion Master 1 (M1) ROQUESERIERE (31) |
09:57:41 |
8 |
RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie Master 1 (M1) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:57:41 |
9 |
GOUESSE Benjamin Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:57:41 |
10 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
09:57:41 |
11 |
PIANE Laetitia Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:57:41 |
12 |
AMALRIC Hugues Master 2 (M2) SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
09:57:41 |
13 |
CROS Jessica Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN LHERM (31) |
09:57:41 |
14 |
BASSI Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:57:41 |
15 |
DANIELI Simon Senior (SE) CEPET (31) |
09:57:41 |
17 |
CLUA Nathalie Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:57:41 |
18 |
VERNAZ Joel Master 1 (M1) FEDERATION FRANCAISE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:57:41 |
19 |
VERNAZ Isabelle Master 0 (M0) FEDERATION FRANCAISE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:57:41 |
20 |
CAPPELLAZZO Philippe Master 4 (M4) CEPET (31) |
09:57:41 |
21 |
LOHEZ Pascal Master 4 (M4) ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
09:57:41 |
22 |
COSPEREC Thibault Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:57:41 |
23 |
DUVAL Damien Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:57:41 |
24 |
REHEL Olivier Master 1 (M1) T.A.N (31) |
09:57:41 |
25 |
MARQUES Rémi Senior (SE) T.A.N (31) |
09:57:41 |
26 |
POUSSIER Fabien Master 4 (M4) RABASTENS (81) |
09:57:41 |
27 |
POUSSIER Timothé Espoir (ES) RABASTENS (81) |
09:57:41 |
29 |
FREJUS Claire Master 3 (M3) BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31) |
09:57:41 |
30 |
VITULLI Fabio Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
09:57:41 |
31 |
AGOSTI Alexandra Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
09:57:41 |
32 |
PRIOLO Natacha Master 3 (M3) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:57:41 |
33 |
PRIOLO Thierry Master 3 (M3) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:57:41 |
34 |
RUF Christophe Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:57:41 |
35 |
MARIE-JEANNE Gervais Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
09:57:41 |
36 |
MARIE-JEANNE Julien Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
09:57:41 |
37 |
DUPONT Olivier Master 2 (M2) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:57:41 |
38 |
SALVAGE Alex Master 1 (M1) LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
09:57:41 |
39 |
RAYNAL Nathalie Master 4 (M4) RABASTENS (81) |
09:57:41 |
40 |
NICOL Cédric Master 0 (M0) SAINT PIERRE (31) |
09:57:41 |
41 |
RUIZ Cassandra Senior (SE) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:57:41 |
42 |
VIALA Fabien Master 2 (M2) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:57:41 |
43 |
PERRET Evelyne Master 3 (M3) LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31) |
09:57:41 |
44 |
BOYER Marc Master 5 (M5) LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31) |
09:57:41 |
45 |
MICHON Anthony Master 2 (M2) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:57:41 |
46 |
MICHON Marie Cadet (CA) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:57:41 |
47 |
DELVINGT Marie-Anne Master 3 (M3) BAZIEGE (31) |
09:57:41 |
48 |
ROLLAND Christophe Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:57:41 |
49 |
CAPERAN Maxime Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:57:41 |
50 |
CONSEIL Romain Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:57:41 |
51 |
DELEAU Antoine Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
09:57:41 |
52 |
DE ROSSI Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81) |
09:57:41 |
53 |
PELLICCIA Ludovic Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
09:57:41 |
54 |
WELSCH Paul Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:57:41 |
55 |
BELLOCQ Sandra Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
09:57:41 |
56 |
DEVOS Christian Master 7 (M7) U.S.A LIEVIN 62 (82) |
09:57:41 |
57 |
LUCAS Serge Master 2 (M2) AMBRES (81) |
09:57:41 |
59 |
MARCHANT Pascal Master 4 (M4) GRENADE (31) |
09:57:41 |
61 |
SAZUY Jerome Master 2 (M2) ACCG (31) |
09:57:41 |
62 |
SAINTOST Gerard Master 7 (M7) ACFA (31) |
09:57:41 |
63 |
DARDE Jean-Michel Master 1 (M1) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:57:41 |
64 |
ROUMEGOUX Frederic Master 2 (M2) |
09:57:41 |
65 |
MESSEGUE Stephan Master 1 (M1) BOULOC (31) |
09:57:41 |
66 |
GAUX Sebastien Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
09:57:41 |
67 |
GAUX Annabelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:57:41 |
68 |
GAUX Amelie Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
09:57:41 |
69 |
PREMAT Eric Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:57:41 |
70 |
SAINT HILAIRIE Jean Bernard Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (31) |
09:57:41 |
1 |
PREZELIN Hugo Senior (SE) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
Non Partant |
16 |
CARAUSSE Yannick Master 0 (M0) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
28 |
MARQUES Sebastien Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31) |
Non Partant |