Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 53 | ROSPARS Alisé | 56'48 | 47111 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 83 | LALOUBERE Elisa | 57'06 | US MARMANDE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 60 | LACROIX Lucie | 1h15'14 | |
| 2 | 61 | HENRY Mathilde | 1h15'14 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 88 | LORENZATO Aurélie | 58'39 | |
| 2 | 112 | VIGNEAU Lucile | 59'13 | |
| 3 | 78 | MARTINEZ Clara | 1h02'34 | |
| 4 | 92 | KERAUTRET Manon | 1h04'07 | |
| 5 | 8 | MARCHAND Emmanuelle | 1h08'17 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 6 | 4 | DO VALE GUIMARES Elody | 1h12'39 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 7 | 113 | BOUDANT Laure | 1h17'17 | |
| 8 | 86 | SANUDO Marine | 1h17'18 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 35 | BONNEAU Coralie | 1h02'30 | |
| 2 | 39 | GIBERT Valérie | 1h07'08 | |
| 3 | 77 | MEUNIE Emilie | 1h13'55 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2 | MAUZY Emmanuelle | 44'51 | PÉRIGUEUX RUNNING (24) |
| 2 | 58 | MELLA Marie | 55'55 | US MARMANDE |
| 3 | 38 | ROLLIN Linda | 1h00'08 | |
| 4 | 109 | PAGES Anais | 1h13'55 | |
| 5 | 20 | DERQUE PONTEL Sabrina | 1h19'26 | CASTELNAU S/GUPIE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 18 | FABRE Cécile | 53'43 | PUYMICLAN (47) |
| 2 | 63 | FOULOU Patricia | 55'36 | US MARMANDE |
| 3 | 19 | MORISSET Myriam | 1h19'26 | SAINTE BAZEILLE (47) |
| DNF | 31 | KANELLOS Nicole | Abandon | LAMOTHE LANDERRON (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 23 | TAUZIN Valérie | 59'06 | US MARMANDE (47) |
| 2 | 28 | COURNIL Sylvie | 1h00'45 | CANEJAN (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 10 | BERTELLE Ghislaine | 50'55 | SAINTE BAZEILLE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Ecole d'AthlétismePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 111 | JEAN Pierre | 52'44 | RUGBY BAZEILLAIS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 96 | NEVEU Lilian | 53'22 | |
| 2 | 11 | BERTELLE Yann | 54'11 | US MARMANDE (47) |
| 3 | 107 | LOBO CRUZ André | 1h12'04 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 59 | BOUIN Adrien | 38'44 | US BAZAS |
| 2 | 66 | ANGOT Christopher | 58'10 | |
| 3 | 44 | BRAU Paul | 1h01'51 | |
| 4 | 45 | VALADE Antonin | 1h01'51 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 114 | COMAT Andoni | 42'06 | ASM PAU |
| 2 | 99 | GAYDON-SERRES Arthur | 43'29 | |
| 3 | 84 | VALLECILLOS Nicolas | 43'33 | US MARMANDE |
| 4 | 6 | DELANIS Mathieu | 43'35 | SAINTE BAZEILLE (47) |
| 5 | 87 | SAUVADE Pierre | 48'08 | |
| 6 | 89 | LARRIBIERE Aymeric | 48'16 | |
| 7 | 70 | VILLETTE Dorian | 48'19 | |
| 8 | 90 | DUBOIS Hugo | 48'28 | |
| 9 | 105 | PLANTON Pierre | 50'27 | |
| 10 | 117 | BOUIC Julien | 52'44 | RUGBY BAZEILLAIS |
| 11 | 14 | PLET Arnaud | 52'46 | CRÉON (33) |
| 12 | 21 | DUBAN Thomas | 52'53 | SAINTE BAZEILLE (47) |
| 13 | 5 | LACUBE Meddy | 54'46 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 14 | 27 | CLAVERIE Yoan | 55'07 | BEAUPUY (47) |
| 15 | 85 | COMTE Anthony | 57'12 | |
| 16 | 80 | KIAM Thomas | 57'54 | |
| 17 | 110 | SAUGIER Julien | 58'47 | RUGBY BAZEILLAIS |
| 18 | 16 | COOTIRLET Mihail | 1h01'58 | MONT DE MARSAN (40) |
| 19 | 91 | MONBRUN Romain | 1h04'08 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 56 | LINARD Raphael | 38'17 | US MARMANDE |
| 2 | 51 | DAL COMPARE Christophe | 43'11 | |
| 3 | 67 | BENEY Franck | 44'46 | |
| 4 | 98 | PELLERIN Jérome | 45'00 | |
| 5 | 48 | BOTTEON Jérémy | 47'19 | US MARMANDE |
| 6 | 106 | MOREL Julien | 47'50 | |
| 7 | 79 | PAILLOUX Sylvain | 49'09 | |
| 8 | 116 | DESITTER Clément | 56'23 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 69 | BOUZAKRI Kamal | 38'40 | ACR |
| 2 | 73 | SAUMON Yonni | 43'00 | |
| 3 | 68 | PEROYS Yannick | 43'31 | |
| 4 | 101 | OLLIER Matthieu | 45'18 | |
| 5 | 3 | KASELKA Alexandre | 45'51 | PÉRIGUEUX RUNNING (24) |
| 6 | 65 | PRUVOST Fabien | 48'05 | ELAN GIRONDAIS |
| 7 | 104 | VERDIER Sébastien | 49'16 | |
| 8 | 43 | BOURDIC Gwenael | 50'41 | |
| 9 | 103 | GUENNEL Nicolas | 54'54 | |
| 10 | 115 | MICHAL Christopher | 1h07'42 | |
| 11 | 97 | RAPIN Ghislain | 1h29'36 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 12 | SAZY Sébastien | 44'03 | ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 47 | LAGARDE Jérome | 48'31 | |
| 3 | 82 | CAUNEILLE Boris | 48'43 | |
| 4 | 62 | FOULOU David | 50'39 | US MARMANDE |
| 5 | 76 | EMORINE Sylvain | 54'12 | |
| 6 | 32 | PFEIFFER Benoit | 55'57 | US MARMANDE |
| 7 | 52 | VIGNEAU Damien | 1h02'53 | |
| 8 | 9 | BERT Eric | 1h03'13 | FLOIRAC(33) |
| 9 | 34 | BLANCHARD Fabrice | 1h04'14 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 46 | CHERCHEF Sénoussi | 42'12 | |
| 2 | 1 | SANCEY Laurent | 46'41 | GABARRET (40) |
| 3 | 64 | MEUNIER Eric | 51'26 | |
| 4 | 81 | COLON Christophe | 51'39 | RAPETOU TOULENNE |
| 5 | 24 | GALLO Emmanuel | 55'55 | US MARMANDE (47) |
| 6 | 94 | FERRIERES Marc | 56'05 | |
| 7 | 102 | CHARLES Patrick | 58'45 | |
| 8 | 100 | PINSON Laurent | 1h02'17 | US MARMANDE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 54 | BERTHET Jean-Gérard | 45'17 | STADE LANGONAIS |
| 2 | 25 | DUPERRET Jacques | 50'59 | RAPETOUT (33) |
| 3 | 75 | LAPOIRE Yannick | 51'28 | |
| 4 | 55 | BITAUDEAU Eric | 54'17 | |
| 5 | 72 | JOUCLA Thierry | 1h02'08 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 50 | CLOUCHARD Guy | 47'30 | |
| 2 | 74 | HUON Jean Luc | 57'27 | ELAN GIRONDAIS |
| 3 | 108 | BAROUILLET Eric | 58'06 | |
| 4 | 40 | ARPOULET Michel | 1h04'36 | |
| 5 | 15 | MONTET Jean-Louis | 1h04'39 | FOURQUES S/GARONNE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 37 | DEMEAUX Gilles | 51'09 | |
| 2 | 29 | BARDIN Bernard | 53'33 | GRIGNOLS (33) |
| 3 | 22 | GACHET Daniel | 53'57 | SAINTE BAZEILLE (47) |
| 4 | 95 | GOUIN Marcel | 1h03'57 | RAPETOU |
| 5 | 36 | CARRER Michel | 1h05'21 | |
| 6 | 57 | BECHADERGUE Gérard | 1h10'08 | |
| 7 | 13 | ISSARTEL Jean-Bernard | 1h27'27 | ROUMAGNE(47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 71 | JASSE Jean Pierre | 56'39 | US TONNEINS |
| 2 | 49 | PREVOT Simon | 57'40 | US MARMANDE |
| 3 | 30 | DALL'AVA Bernard | 1h02'07 | BEAUPUY (47) |
| 4 | 26 | BORDAS Jean-Marie | 1h08'20 | RAPETOUT (33) |
|
|