Classement par Sexe
MARCHE NORDIQUE 15 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1407
F  BRIAND Marie-Agnes
1h47'08
M4
FRA  STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* (35)
2
1420
F  LAMBERT Carole
1h55'44
M5
FRA  TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON (17)
3
1424
F  LUCAS Genevieve
2h00'31
M6
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
4
1423
F  LIARD Nathalie
2h02'46
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85)
5
1445
F  VERDEAU Francoise
2h05'48
M6
FRA  SEC LES SABLES D OLONNE (85)
6
1411
F  DEBELLOIR-POUPIN Patricia
2h08'06
M6
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
7
1433
F  PAQUIET Valerie
2h12'55
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)
8
1417
F  GODREAU Myriam
2h15'05
M6
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
9
1404
F  BOBINEAU Dominique
2h16'27
M6
FRA  NORDIC TERRE OCEANE (85)
10
1435
F  PELON Ghislaine
2h21'36
M7
FRA  S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
11
1446
F  WIESNIEWSKA Ghislaine
2h27'07
M4
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (49)
12
1444
F  VALLON Sylvie
2h47'46
M5
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
13
1414
F  FONTENEAU Marie-Noëlle
2h47'46
M5
FRA  ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
14
1443
F  TRAINEAU Elisabeth
2h47'46
M3
FRA  ABV LES HERBIERS (85)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1431
M  MORIN Yvon
1h41'35
M5
FRA  S/L UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE (35)
2
1401
M  AUDOUIT Serge
1h42'09
M6
FRA  S/L ESM CHALLANS (85)
3
1415
M  GABORIT Thierry
1h44'42
M5
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
4
1402
M  BARBOUTEAU Gerard
1h46'04
M6
FRA  JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)
5
1406
M  BRETIN Jean-Pierre
1h48'22
M6
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
6
1429
M  MINGUET Patrick
1h48'46
M5
FRA  MNC CHALLANS (85)
7
1408
M  BRISSEAU Bruno
1h49'24
M3
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
8
1434
M  PEDRON Herve
1h50'08
M5
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
9
1426
M  LUCAS Yves
1h51'36
M6
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
10
1422
M  LIARD Jean-Pierre
1h53'34
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85)
11
1399
M  SERIN Gilles
1h54'01
M5
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
12
1405
M  BOBINEAU Herve
1h54'04
M6
FRA  NORDIC TERRE OCEANE (85)
13
1442
M  SIAUDEAU Gildas
1h54'20
M5
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
14
1413
M  FERCHAUD Jacky
1h54'43
M5
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
15
1419
M  GUERIT Bernard
1h55'32
M7
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85)
16
1432
M  ORAIN Bertrand
1h55'33
M3
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
17
1418
M  GRELET Nicolas
1h58'35
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85)
18
1437
M  PINEAU Richard
1h59'03
M4
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (85)
19
1409
M  CHAILLET Jean-Michel
2h00'37
M7
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85)
20
1400
M  ARNAUD Jean
2h02'50
M6
FRA  S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
21
1412
M  DUBOIS Marcel
2h05'05
M9
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
22
1427
M  MERLET Patrice
2h05'32
M3
FRA  LES TURBULENTS DES PUYS (85)
23
1438
M  POIRIER Bernard
2h05'48
M9
FRA  S/L ESM CHALLANS (85)
24
1428
M  MINCHELLI Pascal
2h06'15
M5
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
25
1421
M  LE GALL Eric
2h06'16
M4
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
26
1416
M  GODET Laurent
2h08'01
M4
FRA  S/L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD (25)
27
1439
M  PRINTEMPS Lionel
2h12'59
M5
FRA  S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
28
1436
M  PELON Jean-Yves
2h16'20
M8
FRA  S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
29
1430
M  MONIVAS José
2h21'37
M6
FRA  S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
30
1425
M  LUCAS Regis
2h39'03
M5
FRA  ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
Dernière mise à jour le 21/03/2022 17:45:14