Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1399 |
SERIN Gilles Master 5 (M5) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
1400 |
ARNAUD Jean Master 6 (M6) S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85) |
|
1401 |
AUDOUIT Serge Master 6 (M6) S/L ESM CHALLANS (85) |
|
1402 |
BARBOUTEAU Gerard Master 6 (M6) JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE (85) |
|
1404 |
BOBINEAU Dominique Master 6 (M6) NORDIC TERRE OCEANE (85) |
|
1405 |
BOBINEAU Herve Master 6 (M6) NORDIC TERRE OCEANE (85) |
|
1406 |
BRETIN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
1407 |
BRIAND Marie-Agnes Master 4 (M4) STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* (35) |
|
1408 |
BRISSEAU Bruno Master 3 (M3) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
1409 |
CHAILLET Jean-Michel Master 7 (M7) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85) |
|
1411 |
DEBELLOIR-POUPIN Patricia Master 6 (M6) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
1412 |
DUBOIS Marcel Master 9 (M9) S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85) |
|
1413 |
FERCHAUD Jacky Master 5 (M5) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
1414 |
FONTENEAU Marie-Noëlle Master 5 (M5) ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
1415 |
GABORIT Thierry Master 5 (M5) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
1416 |
GODET Laurent Master 4 (M4) S/L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD (25) |
|
1417 |
GODREAU Myriam Master 6 (M6) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
1418 |
GRELET Nicolas Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85) |
|
1419 |
GUERIT Bernard Master 7 (M7) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85) |
|
1420 |
LAMBERT Carole Master 5 (M5) TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON (17) |
|
1421 |
LE GALL Eric Master 4 (M4) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
1422 |
LIARD Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85) |
|
1423 |
LIARD Nathalie Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85) |
|
1424 |
LUCAS Genevieve Master 6 (M6) US THOUARS (79) |
|
1425 |
LUCAS Regis Master 5 (M5) ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
1426 |
LUCAS Yves Master 6 (M6) US THOUARS (79) |
|
1427 |
MERLET Patrice Master 3 (M3) LES TURBULENTS DES PUYS (85) |
|
1428 |
MINCHELLI Pascal Master 5 (M5) S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85) |
|
1429 |
MINGUET Patrick Master 5 (M5) MNC CHALLANS (85) |
|
1430 |
MONIVAS José Master 6 (M6) S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85) |
|
1431 |
MORIN Yvon Master 5 (M5) S/L UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE (35) |
|
1432 |
ORAIN Bertrand Master 3 (M3) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
1433 |
PAQUIET Valerie Master 3 (M3) JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE (85) |
|
1434 |
PEDRON Herve Master 5 (M5) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
1435 |
PELON Ghislaine Master 7 (M7) S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85) |
|
1436 |
PELON Jean-Yves Master 8 (M8) S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85) |
|
1437 |
PINEAU Richard Master 4 (M4) SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (85) |
|
1438 |
POIRIER Bernard Master 9 (M9) S/L ESM CHALLANS (85) |
|
1439 |
PRINTEMPS Lionel Master 5 (M5) S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85) |
|
1442 |
SIAUDEAU Gildas Master 5 (M5) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
1443 |
TRAINEAU Elisabeth Master 3 (M3) ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
1444 |
VALLON Sylvie Master 5 (M5) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
1445 |
VERDEAU Francoise Master 6 (M6) SEC LES SABLES D OLONNE (85) |
|
1446 |
WIESNIEWSKA Ghislaine Master 4 (M4) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (49) |
|
1403 |
BILLY Véronique Master 5 (M5) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
1410 |
CHEVALIER Philippe Master 3 (M3) S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES (35) |
Non Partant |
1440 |
RONDEAU Christelle Master 3 (M3) JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE (85) |
Non Partant |