Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 174 | ROGEON Herve | 58'42 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
|
2 | 480 | DUPIN Guillaume | 58'58 | TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65) |
|
3 | 452 | CASTET Florent | 59'06 | MURET AC (31) |
|
4 | 118 | HUBERT Samuel | 59'35 | TACO AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
5 | 548 | MIQUEL Nicolas | 59'43 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
|
6 | 110 | LEBEL Sylvain | 59'46 | CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
|
7 | 484 | GALLARDA Dorian | 1h00'13 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
8 | 585 | CASTEX Florian | 1h00'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
9 | 142 | AVOUAC William | 1h02'30 | EAUNES (31) |
|
10 | 547 | GODIN Antoine | 1h03'08 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
11 | 424 | BRUSTIER Philippe | 1h03'43 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
12 | 493 | CORDARY Patrick | 1h03'59 | AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31) |
|
13 | 571 | BERNARD Marc | 1h04'24 | SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
|
14 | 460 | SERRET Clement | 1h04'28 | PRINCES NOIRS DE CAMARSAC (33) |
|
15 | 540 | PINCHON Thibault | 1h04'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
16 | 2 | BURLOT Vincent | 1h05'14 | TRAIL 140 (31) |
|
17 | 577 | PROCESSE Jean-Michel | 1h06'14 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
18 | 527 | CHARTIER Théo | 1h06'41 | ABSU RUNNING (31) |
|
19 | 316 | MOLINIER Nicolas | 1h06'52 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
|
20 | 436 | PERICOU Yannick | 1h07'51 | AIRRUN (31) |
|
21 | 549 | CHARPENTIER Jules | 1h08'02 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
22 | 434 | GIARD Tristan | 1h08'28 | SAINT ORENS ! (31) |
|
23 | 243 | GALAUP Laurent | 1h08'35 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
24 | 207 | BONAFÉ Clément | 1h08'49 | SAINT BEAUZILE (81) |
|
25 | 450 | ROBIN Dorian | 1h09'04 | CASTELGINEST CAC (31) |
|
26 | 381 | LECLAIRE Thomas | 1h09'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
27 | 492 | LEFEVRE Andréas | 1h10'15 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
28 | 404 | AVIZOU Vincent | 1h10'47 | SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
|
29 | 489 | LE GUERN Kevin | 1h10'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
30 | 47 | URRUSTY Quentin | 1h10'54 | PAYS DENATOIS (81) |
|
31 | 555 | MENDONCA Sébastien | 1h11'03 | CYCLO CLUB SAINT CAPRAIS (31) |
|
32 | 324 | BENARFA Frederic | 1h11'43 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
33 | 253 | GERLIN Mattéo | 1h11'51 | SYNERGIE ESPORT (31) |
|
34 | 256 | GOMEZ Fabien | 1h12'00 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
|
35 | 499 | BARRETEAU Joaquim | 1h12'14 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
36 | 544 | BOYER Aurelien | 1h12'26 | AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31) |
|
37 | 290 | UZANU Julien | 1h12'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
38 | 127 | CAYUELA Jean Christophe | 1h12'43 | LE MAS D AGENAIS (47) |
|
39 | 242 | MESSÉGUER Christophe | 1h12'52 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
|
40 | 476 | DANCONA Vincent | 1h12'59 | SAINT LYS (31) |
|
41 | 143 | HUE Camille | 1h13'00 | ABSOLU RAID (31) |
|
42 | 261 | LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc | 1h13'02 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
43 | 175 | THUMEREL Philippe | 1h13'05 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09 (09) |
|
44 | 301 | COTTET Julien | 1h13'09 | AUTERIVE (31) |
|
45 | 222 | NOTRY Philippe | 1h13'12 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
|
46 | 342 | MAGNANON Loic | 1h13'21 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
47 | 190 | LEFORT Maxime | 1h13'26 | MONTBERON LE 140 (31) |
|
48 | 114 | LAFON Cédric | 1h13'32 | LUNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
49 | 464 | MALEYRAN Romain | 1h13'33 | L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
50 | 365 | MILHAUD Laurent | 1h13'41 | LE CASTERA (31) |
|
51 | 498 | HUET Paul | 1h14'00 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
|
52 | 428 | PONS Jonathan | 1h14'13 | SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
|
53 | 338 | FERAL Jean-Marc | 1h15'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
54 | 205 | THIRIAU Gabriel | 1h15'17 | IBOS (65) |
|
55 | 448 | PROVENZA Valentin | 1h15'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
56 | 378 | VILLAR Laurent | 1h15'41 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
57 | 187 | VIGUIER Raphael | 1h15'53 | L'UNION (31) |
|
58 | 512 | ROUX Raphael | 1h15'53 | SAINT REMY (12) |
|
59 | 74 | LACOUTURE Vincent | 1h15'56 | MONRABE (31) |
|
60 | 333 | SUBRA Jerome | 1h16'06 | HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE (40) |
|
61 | 531 | LACAUSTE David | 1h16'10 | ASEAT (31) |
|
62 | 505 | MARQUEVIELLE David | 1h16'12 | ALBI (81) |
|
63 | 9 | ROUQUET Vincent | 1h16'13 | LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
|
64 | 172 | PAPAIX René | 1h16'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
65 | 194 | BROSSARD Clément | 1h16'36 | ABSOLU RAID (31) |
|
66 | 126 | SCHAWLB Franck | 1h16'56 | CYCLO SAINT CAPRAIS (31) |
|
67 | 457 | BOURGEOIS Bastien | 1h17'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
68 | 442 | PUBELLIER Jean-Marc | 1h17'06 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
|
69 | 551 | CORBIERE Julien | 1h17'06 | CRBP (31) |
|
70 | 20 | FERRANDO Mathieu | 1h17'09 | CLUB/TEAM : BPBO 31 (31) |
|
71 | 328 | AUGAGNEUR Gérald | 1h17'09 | TOAC ORIENTATION (31) |
|
72 | 400 | PORCHER Arnaud | 1h17'16 | BOUDUCON (31) |
|
73 | 257 | JUDITH David | 1h17'18 | PREMIUM SPORT (31) |
|
74 | 583 | REVEYRAND Damien | 1h17'57 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
|
75 | 192 | QUINTANA Damien | 1h18'15 | AUCUN (31) |
|
76 | 223 | NOELL Laurent | 1h18'26 | TACO (81) |
|
77 | 161 | BREL Maxime | 1h18'28 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
78 | 132 | GODEFROY Pierre | 1h18'29 | TOULOUSE TRAIL (31) |
|
79 | 246 | LEGRANDOIS Florian | 1h18'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
80 | 7 | GRENET Joan | 1h18'47 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
81 | 518 | COUROUBLE Hervé | 1h18'53 | BALMA (31) |
|
82 | 341 | FIAT Patrick | 1h18'59 | TACO AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
83 | 366 | JOUANNE Fabien | 1h19'09 | CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
|
84 | 267 | ROTH Alain | 1h19'16 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
85 | 176 | ERNEST Kévin | 1h19'33 | TRAIL 140 (31) |
|
86 | 376 | PORTILLO Diego | 1h19'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
87 | 387 | PELLERIN Mathieu | 1h19'34 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
88 | 156 | PASTRE Joel | 1h19'44 | BPBO 31 (31) |
|
89 | 352 | LOUTON Thierry | 1h19'46 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
|
90 | 167 | ALAUZY Maxime | 1h20'04 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
91 | 456 | DUPUIS Laurent | 1h20'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
92 | 533 | ALVAREZ Sebastien | 1h20'36 | COURIR A SEILH (31) |
|
93 | 368 | DENÈGRE Jérôme | 1h20'44 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
|
94 | 157 | MALHERBE Benoît | 1h20'52 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
95 | 382 | MEJECAZE Rolland | 1h20'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
96 | 119 | PICOT Aurélien | 1h20'55 | FLOURENS (31) |
|
97 | 230 | EMANUEL Jeremy | 1h20'58 | PREMIUM SPORT (31) |
|
98 | 441 | ATTARD Christophe | 1h21'01 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
99 | 529 | DUBREUCQ Jacques | 1h21'04 | LA SAVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
|
100 | 201 | BIGEARDEL Florian | 1h21'05 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (81) |
|
101 | 78 | DHEILLY Bruno | 1h21'14 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
|
102 | 370 | SYRYKH Quentin | 1h21'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
103 | 511 | JOUQUAND Augustin | 1h21'18 | VERNET (31) |
|
104 | 509 | DUPUY Fabien | 1h21'25 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
|
105 | 314 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h21'26 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
|
106 | 556 | GARCIA Frédéric | 1h21'49 | ST ALBAN (31) |
|
107 | 323 | GARCIA Arnaud | 1h21'54 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
108 | 415 | BALFET Cédric | 1h22'03 | C QUI LA MACHINE (81) |
|
109 | 421 | BOUYGE Cedric | 1h22'08 | LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
|
110 | 560 | ROUMEGOUS Mathieu | 1h22'20 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
111 | 467 | LAUNAY Francois | 1h22'22 | FRONTON (31) |
|
112 | 394 | ALLIOT François | 1h22'29 | SANS CLUB (31) |
|
113 | 482 | DESPLAS Antoine | 1h22'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
114 | 497 | SEGUIN Come | 1h22'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
115 | 281 | ICART Joseph | 1h22'46 | LOURDES TRIATHLON (65) |
|
116 | 335 | GARCIA RUBIO Miguel | 1h22'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
117 | 227 | GARIADOR Lilian | 1h22'54 | POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
|
118 | 443 | CINDRIC Philippe | 1h23'05 | AVAB TTT/DDX (31) |
|
119 | 166 | GRETAU Valentin | 1h23'14 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
120 | 423 | GÉRARDIÈRE Olivier | 1h23'24 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
121 | 221 | NOTRY Guilhem | 1h23'31 | SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
|
122 | 131 | BLANC Corentin | 1h23'32 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
123 | 495 | PETIT Christophe | 1h23'36 | US FRONTON CYCLISME (31) |
|
124 | 178 | ARGOUZE Benoit | 1h23'53 | LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
|
125 | 461 | MERCEREAU Damien | 1h23'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
126 | 310 | GOULEVANT Clement | 1h24'00 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
127 | 299 | LECHEVALLIER Laurent | 1h24'06 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
128 | 60 | MURO Benjamin | 1h24'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
129 | 82 | DULAC Yves | 1h24'17 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
|
130 | 455 | CHAZALY Robin | 1h24'22 | LE BUISSON (48) |
|
131 | 298 | LECHEVALLIER Clément | 1h24'29 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
132 | 220 | CASTELLA David | 1h24'33 | BPBO 31 (31) |
|
133 | 445 | AZEMAR Benjamin | 1h24'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
134 | 402 | SADLER Alexandre | 1h24'40 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
135 | 152 | BONNET Antoine | 1h24'40 | TIS (31) |
|
136 | 14 | MARTRES Sébastien | 1h24'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
137 | 193 | CARRERE Yann | 1h24'59 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
|
138 | 17 | LEITAO MOREIRA Didier | 1h25'09 | BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
|
139 | 226 | FAVERO Matthieu | 1h25'13 | SEILH (31) |
|
140 | 350 | GUILLOT Cyril | 1h25'26 | LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
|
141 | 557 | LACASSAGNE Jean | 1h25'36 | BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82) |
|
142 | 526 | DUCROT Ludovic | 1h25'51 | MURET (31) |
|
143 | 430 | TALLIANO Maxime | 1h25'54 | BRESSOLS (82) |
|
144 | 403 | DE BUTLER Xavier | 1h25'57 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
145 | 280 | RIOU Dominique | 1h26'00 | DAUX (31) |
|
146 | 472 | SIGNARBIEUX Pascal | 1h26'01 | JCB BORDEROUGE (31) |
|
147 | 416 | PASQUIOU Philippe | 1h26'05 | SAFRAN (31) |
|
148 | 318 | PONS Jérôme | 1h26'07 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
149 | 158 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | 1h26'13 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
150 | 515 | BEN SLAMA Hakim | 1h26'15 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
|
151 | 564 | TAILHADES Guillaume | 1h26'17 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
152 | 473 | GIRAUD Vincent | 1h26'22 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
|
153 | 446 | LIGNON Julian | 1h26'25 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
|
154 | 77 | FOISSAC David | 1h26'25 | SAINT-LYS (31) |
|
155 | 407 | DELPORTO Benoît | 1h26'25 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
|
156 | 198 | FAURE Sebastien | 1h26'33 | BALMA (31) |
|
157 | 488 | DELORI Lucien | 1h26'34 | COURIR A SEILH (31) |
|
158 | 543 | AGASSE Laurent | 1h26'54 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
159 | 385 | FAVERO Sebastien | 1h27'03 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
160 | 481 | VENIER Christophe | 1h27'16 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
161 | 332 | PAYET Maxime | 1h27'24 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
162 | 408 | LAGROUE Michel | 1h27'26 | ABSOLU_RAID (31) |
|
163 | 269 | DENNEULIN Julien | 1h27'28 | CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
164 | 479 | COLOMBIE Francis | 1h27'55 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
|
165 | 160 | IGREJAS Francisco | 1h28'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
166 | 553 | MANCHO Jean-Luc | 1h28'06 | LIEBHERR DUATHLON / DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
167 | 432 | MAJOREL Jean-Louis | 1h28'09 | ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (31) |
|
168 | 486 | FERRIE Ludovic | 1h28'14 | ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
|
169 | 363 | SINIGAGLIA Xavier | 1h28'15 | MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
|
170 | 397 | FILADELFIA Nicolas | 1h28'27 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
171 | 247 | DAMIANO Luc | 1h28'31 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
172 | 210 | MIGNAVAL Frédéric | 1h28'34 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
|
173 | 410 | NAROUTA Alexei | 1h28'35 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
|
174 | 50 | BOURGADE Cyril | 1h28'38 | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
|
175 | 162 | RIBAS Guillaume | 1h28'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
176 | 354 | LIGNON Laurent | 1h28'50 | CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34) |
|
177 | 406 | TRESSENS Michel | 1h28'55 | LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
|
178 | 199 | MAILLARD Ludovic | 1h29'08 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
179 | 429 | PECHAUD Adrien | 1h29'21 | PREMIUM SPORT (31) |
|
180 | 395 | BERTONCELLO Loic | 1h29'25 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
181 | 54 | LAFON Sylvain | 1h29'34 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31) |
|
182 | 236 | SOCCOL Olivier | 1h29'35 | LE CUQ SPORTIF (31) |
|
183 | 151 | RAMIO Julien | 1h29'41 | BPBO 31 (31) |
|
184 | 475 | SENSEBE Joël | 1h29'42 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
185 | 565 | LASCOUX Laurent | 1h29'50 | BALMA (31) |
|
186 | 566 | MARCHANT Pascal | 1h29'53 | GRENADE (31) |
|
187 | 405 | VOIDROT Jean-François | 1h30'09 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
188 | 528 | NILON Joel | 1h30'16 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
189 | 580 | LABARRE Thomas | 1h30'23 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
190 | 249 | DEFOSSEZ Maxime | 1h30'28 | POMPIGNAN (82) |
|
191 | 519 | CUGNIET Thomas | 1h30'39 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
|
192 | 380 | COILLARD Jérémie | 1h30'43 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
193 | 558 | FEDOU Cyril | 1h30'44 | BESSIERES (31) |
|
194 | 186 | DUBARLE Patrick | 1h30'46 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
195 | 485 | MELIX Patrick | 1h30'48 | ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
|
196 | 312 | IZARD Didier | 1h30'49 | CYCLO CLUB ST CAPRAIS (31) |
|
197 | 561 | TRIAY Benjamin | 1h30'52 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
198 | 541 | TUAL Alexis | 1h31'00 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
199 | 344 | MARTINET Kevin | 1h31'01 | ROQUETTES (31) |
|
200 | 390 | POUJOL Gregory | 1h31'06 | SANDWICH AUTOROUTE (34) |
|
201 | 139 | LETO Thierry | 1h31'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
202 | 581 | DINTILHAC Bastien | 1h31'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
203 | 25 | NAVA Daniel | 1h31'15 | ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
|
204 | 552 | RAOUL Xavier | 1h31'23 | TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
|
205 | 90 | ESCAICH Vincent | 1h31'23 | SAINT JORY (31) |
|
206 | 413 | ALBOUY Stephane | 1h31'24 | PINS JUST'A PIED (31) |
|
207 | 116 | CATUSSE Alain | 1h31'26 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
208 | 263 | DE SAN FELIX Julien | 1h31'27 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
209 | 377 | MONTOYA Kevin | 1h31'30 | BON PIED BON OEIL (31) |
|
210 | 271 | PHELIPPEAU Styves | 1h31'36 | TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB (31) |
|
211 | 517 | CORRAL Fernand | 1h31'42 | LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82) |
|
212 | 469 | PHRACHANSITHI Clement | 1h31'43 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
213 | 491 | GAULIN Antony | 1h32'07 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
|
214 | 542 | PAPAIX David | 1h32'23 | XTREME FESTIVAL (81) |
|
215 | 228 | SCHADLE Frédéric | 1h32'24 | I RUN MAIDEN (31) |
|
216 | 573 | LEMAITRE Benoit | 1h32'48 | MONTAUT LES CRENAUX (32) |
|
217 | 569 | LIMOGE Batiste | 1h32'49 | LES FOSSES (79) |
|
218 | 574 | LIMOGE Sebastien | 1h32'49 | LES FOSSES (79) |
|
219 | 360 | SCHETTINI Frédéric | 1h32'55 | GRENADE (31) |
|
220 | 578 | LAURENT Bruno | 1h33'09 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
221 | 575 | SALLANDRE Axel | 1h33'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
222 | 234 | MAGNÉ Rémy | 1h33'19 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
223 | 86 | CAMBON Sylvain | 1h33'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
224 | 140 | ROSA Pierre | 1h33'28 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
225 | 260 | COUMELONGUE Jérôme | 1h33'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
226 | 359 | PELLICCIA Ludovic | 1h33'39 | LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
|
227 | 279 | BONNET Christian | 1h33'46 | MURET (31) |
|
228 | 98 | ALVES Philippe | 1h33'55 | SELECTIONNEZ LA VILLE (31) |
|
229 | 188 | FOUJOLS Olivier | 1h34'21 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
230 | 185 | BERTRAND Richard | 1h34'21 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
231 | 431 | KERHEL Régis | 1h34'22 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
232 | 516 | FARGAL Robert | 1h34'22 | MONTBETON (82) |
|
233 | 204 | BLAIZOT Michaël | 1h34'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
234 | 216 | BUC Jean François | 1h34'31 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
|
235 | 150 | BAYOL Fabien | 1h34'40 | BOURRET (82) |
|
236 | 272 | LE GOFF Yannick | 1h34'43 | TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
|
237 | 535 | MORIN Nicolas | 1h34'46 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
|
238 | 241 | CORTESE Jean-Pierre | 1h34'51 | LES GAMBETTES (31) |
|
239 | 371 | DEVAINON Ludovic | 1h34'57 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
|
240 | 449 | CASTAING Raphaël | 1h35'01 | SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31) |
|
241 | 545 | MENDAILLE Cedric | 1h35'02 | CEPET (31) |
|
242 | 58 | LERAN Gilles | 1h35'32 | LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
|
243 | 180 | THIELTGEN Stephane | 1h35'52 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
244 | 374 | NOVAU Frederic | 1h35'55 | SAUBENS (31) |
|
245 | 357 | BORDENAVE Pascal | 1h36'14 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
246 | 379 | BLAIGNAN Stephane | 1h36'17 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
|
247 | 348 | NGUYEN Cyril | 1h36'27 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
248 | 364 | CHOQUET Mathias | 1h36'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
249 | 300 | REYMONET Axel | 1h36'32 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
|
250 | 171 | LE CAM Noe | 1h36'45 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
|
251 | 266 | DEJEAN Romain | 1h36'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
252 | 345 | LOPES Ludovic | 1h36'54 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31) |
|
253 | 337 | CAO Christophe | 1h36'58 | RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31) |
|
254 | 483 | GRIEU Pascal | 1h36'58 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
|
255 | 88 | DARIN Nicolas | 1h37'07 | FRONTON (31) |
|
256 | 504 | CARRION Martial | 1h37'24 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
|
257 | 212 | DALENQ Jean | 1h37'46 | LES FORTICHES (31) |
|
258 | 559 | DHOTE Philippe | 1h38'15 | FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
|
259 | 305 | REFFET Benoit | 1h38'36 | TEAM LACOMETTE (31) |
|
260 | 313 | ESCANDE Guillaume | 1h38'55 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
|
261 | 288 | PRETET Serge | 1h38'57 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
262 | 303 | SABLAYROLLES Philippe | 1h40'04 | TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31) |
|
263 | 562 | COSTES Fabien | 1h40'22 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
264 | 567 | OLIVAN Aurélien | 1h40'42 | GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
265 | 273 | CABROLIER Alain | 1h40'49 | TACO. CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31) |
|
266 | 73 | ROUSSELET Stephane | 1h40'54 | MARCHEMORET (77) |
|
267 | 412 | VERZENI Sebastien | 1h41'02 | GRENADE (31) |
|
268 | 213 | RODRIGUEZ Xavier | 1h41'32 | CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31) |
|
269 | 508 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1h42'08 | TEAM/CLUB : FOULEES (31) |
|
270 | 97 | SIRAT Akram | 1h42'11 | SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31) |
|
271 | 375 | RAINIER Guillaume | 1h42'46 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
272 | 393 | PRATMARTY Gregory | 1h42'50 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
|
273 | 419 | PITTON Eric | 1h42'50 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
274 | 84 | VIALA Denis | 1h42'54 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
275 | 277 | PLANTIER Vincent | 1h43'27 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
276 | 369 | NEFFLIER Francois | 1h43'43 | ATHLE632 (31) |
|
277 | 146 | ARNAUDO Christian | 1h43'43 | BOULOC (31) |
|
278 | 159 | MACHETO David | 1h43'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
279 | 501 | DRU Greg | 1h43'57 | BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
|
280 | 218 | LEGEAI Sylvain | 1h44'29 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
281 | 182 | PONS Ludovic | 1h44'31 | CASTELGINEST TENNIS DE TABLE (31) |
|
282 | 427 | PERDU Nicolas | 1h44'38 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
283 | 463 | MARTY Philippe | 1h45'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
284 | 170 | CARLESSI Didier | 1h45'32 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
|
285 | 438 | MULLEBROUCK Jean | 1h45'35 | MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
|
286 | 238 | ROQUES Philippe | 1h45'44 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
287 | 399 | PERONNAUD Lionel | 1h45'46 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
288 | 554 | GOMES FERREIRA Joao Carlos | 1h45'55 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
289 | 384 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h46'25 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
290 | 81 | SAVIGNOL Olivier | 1h47'12 | MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
291 | 435 | BONNIN Hervé | 1h47'30 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
292 | 144 | MAUGEAIS Xavier | 1h47'49 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
293 | 165 | GALIO Xavier | 1h47'50 | BOULOC (31) |
|
294 | 183 | DOLÉAC Joël | 1h48'18 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
295 | 262 | PAULY Thomas | 1h48'53 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
|
296 | 197 | SALVIGNOL Joel | 1h49'46 | MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
297 | 100 | HOUARI Geoffrey | 1h50'05 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
298 | 367 | TREGAN Christophe | 1h50'22 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
|
299 | 177 | MONTAYE Michael | 1h50'31 | FSPN (31) |
|
300 | 546 | BERTHERAT Christophe | 1h50'52 | ST LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
|
301 | 409 | PUJOL Florian | 1h50'57 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
302 | 383 | BROSSIER Nicolas | 1h51'25 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
303 | 117 | MANI Jeremy | 1h51'30 | LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31) |
|
304 | 454 | LEGER Fabrice | 1h51'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
305 | 417 | BONTOUX Edouard | 1h51'50 | TALENCE (33) |
|
306 | 447 | LARUE Romain | 1h52'12 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
307 | 99 | AUDINET Damien | 1h52'22 | TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
|
308 | 75 | BROHET Quentin | 1h52'45 | LAVARDAC (47) |
|
309 | 129 | WAGNER Armand | 1h53'44 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
310 | 130 | BLANC Pascal | 1h53'44 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
|
311 | 22 | MOUILLON Philippe | 1h53'56 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
312 | 15 | DUVAL Damien | 1h55'31 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
313 | 356 | POUSSIER Fabien | 1h55'41 | RABASTENS (81) |
|
314 | 252 | BOURGUIGNON Fabien | 1h55'43 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
315 | 309 | BEUZEBOC Yann | 1h55'43 | LARRA (31) |
|
316 | 250 | JOVÉ Vincent | 1h56'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
317 | 296 | CALLEGARI Michel | 1h56'19 | ST GENIES (31) |
|
318 | 63 | PESTANA Eric | 1h56'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
319 | 232 | EMANUEL Eric | 1h56'45 | PREMIUM SPORT (31) |
|
320 | 468 | BACCOU Philippe | 1h56'48 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
321 | 522 | CÉSAIRE Jérémy | 1h56'56 | GRISOLLES (82) |
|
322 | 411 | PROUVOT Francois | 1h58'45 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
323 | 570 | VELLA Julien | 1h59'18 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
324 | 568 | TEIXEIRA Francisco | 1h59'18 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
|
325 | 532 | ROQUESSOLANE David | 2h00'11 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
326 | 477 | TRAN Patrick | 2h00'34 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
327 | 240 | MOITRY Philippe | 2h03'00 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
328 | 169 | BECLIN Nicolas | 2h03'20 | CEPET (31) |
|
329 | 219 | FOUGA Eric | 2h04'33 | SAVENES (82) |
|
330 | 284 | BINCOLETTO André | 2h05'23 | LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
|
331 | 163 | GIRARD Olivier | 2h05'59 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
332 | 347 | JOB Nicolas | 2h05'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
333 | 164 | RETY Benjamin | 2h06'00 | L'UNION (31) |
|
334 | 470 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h09'42 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
335 | 282 | MARLY Sébastien | 2h09'50 | FRONTON (31) |
|
336 | 500 | PIGATTO Laurent | 2h11'50 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
|
337 | 496 | PAPOT Jacques | 2h11'50 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
|
338 | 115 | DULAURIER Gilles | 2h20'02 | FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON (31) |
|
339 | 37 | TIRABOSCHI Loïc | 2h20'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
340 | 121 | DUCHIER Sébastien | 2h30'49 | BESSIERES (31) |
|
341 | 31 | OLALAINTY Bernard | 2h32'29 | ST PIERRE (31) |
|
DNF | 317 | MORO Sébastien | Abandon | PINS JUST A PIED (31) |
|
DNF | 530 | CADUDAL--ILLY Malo | Abandon | LE HAVRE (76) |
|