Non Partant
LA CAUDAYROUS 13 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
POR  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULLES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC (31)

Non Partant

4

M  CHEVILLET Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

6

M  PERRIE Jordi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

8

M  VALENZUELA Alex
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

10

F  REGADE Cathy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

Non Partant

12

M  GIOIA Damien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

13

F  REBINGUET Nadja
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

21

F  FANCHINI Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

Non Partant

24

M  ROUSSELY Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULOC (31)

Non Partant

27

M  GEORGIOU Filoktimon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PETITS TRAILEURS MODELES (31)

Non Partant

28

M  LOBEROT Maurice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

Non Partant

29

M  FAURE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

32

M  AUDIGIER Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

33

M  BRASILEIRO Jeferson
BRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REVEL (31)

Non Partant

34

M  DELSENNE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTBERON (31)

Non Partant

35

M  CONSTANS Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

36

F  LAMARCHE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

38

F  DELIERRE Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

Non Partant

39

F  FREUND Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

40

F  TONON Carla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

Non Partant

46

M  ROSENBERGER Stefan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

49

M  MAUREL Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGRACE DIEU (31)

Non Partant

51

M  KADDOUR Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM COIN-COIN / ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

Non Partant

52

M  FREGONAS Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

53

M  ARTUS Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

Non Partant

55

M  DENIAU Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

56

F  GIGNOUX Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31)

Non Partant

57

M  GIGNOUX David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31)

Non Partant

59

M  MIRALLES FORNER Sergi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

61

F  WALLACE Judy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

62

M  NICOL Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

66

M  JOFFRE Pierre-Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

67

F  HERVILLARD Blandine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VENERQUE (31)

Non Partant

68

F  TURKI Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

69

F  PARPINELLO Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

Non Partant

70

F  ROCHE Anna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)

Non Partant

71

M  BELIN Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

72

F  MARATUECH Ambre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC (31)

Non Partant

76

M  MESSEIN Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

79

M  LUCEAU Francis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

80

F  LEBOUCHER Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

Non Partant

83

M  MOREAU Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

Non Partant

91

F  MIQUEL Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

Non Partant

93

F  BOHN Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NOILHAN (32)

Non Partant

94

F  MUNIER Julia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

Non Partant

95

F  SERRANO Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POULAN POUZOLS (81)

Non Partant

101

M  MAUREL Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSIERES (31)

Non Partant

102

F  VANCAYZEELE Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAZUS (31)

Non Partant

105

M  AMOUYAL Jeremie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

Non Partant

106

M  CALTON Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC (31)

Non Partant

109

M  DELIGNY Valentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS (ST JEAN) (31)

Non Partant

111

F  HUC Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUNAC (81)

Non Partant

112

M  CHASSARD Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GARIDECH (31)

Non Partant

113

F  DUBOSC Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GARIDECH (31)

Non Partant

124

M  BILLY Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

125

M  ALBASI Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

128

M  FIOR Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

134

F  DELIGNE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

135

M  SANCHEZ David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

Non Partant

136

F  NOUVEL VILAIN Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

137

F  LEYMARIE Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

Non Partant

138

M  AMAYA Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CEPET (31)

Non Partant

145

M  VEYRIE Stéphane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTBERON (31)

Non Partant

147

F  BEAUGRAND ROUVE Nadege
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE (31)

Non Partant

148

M  BEAUGRAND David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

149

F  BROUARD Katia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

153

F  GEORGET Gwendoline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

154

F  DAUMAS Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

Non Partant

181

F  PIERRE Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

Non Partant

184

F  ROUAIX Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

Non Partant

191

M  MURAT Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31)

Non Partant

195

M  NAVARRO Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

200

M  RAMOND Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

211

M  PEIRONE Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

214

M  CADAUX Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC2L (31)

Non Partant

225

F  RODAS Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EAUNES (31)

Non Partant

229

M  POINT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

Non Partant

244

M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31 (31)

Non Partant

245

M  SERRA Bryan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

254

M  RUBOD Virgile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

255

M  DUTAC Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

Non Partant

285

M  ARANGUENA Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE FAGET (31)

Non Partant

286

M  CANTOS Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAURE (31)

Non Partant

291

F  LAURA Talina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

292

M  PEZET Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST ALBAN (31)

Non Partant

293

M  CHAUDERON Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST ALBAN (31)

Non Partant

294

F  CHAUDERON Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST ALBAN (31)

Non Partant

306

F  LENFANT Alexandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAURE (31)

Non Partant

307

M  LENFANT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAURE (31)

Non Partant

308

M  ZYBER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  3E RMAT (11)

Non Partant

315

F  PAILLART Géraldine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

322

F  CROUVEZIER Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

Non Partant

326

M  LAUTARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

327

M  AUGÉ Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPLASH TRI ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)

Non Partant

329

M  ROUQUET Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)

Non Partant

331

M  JITTEN Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUCUN (31)

Non Partant

340

M  MURATON Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SATUC (31)

Non Partant

346

M  PRENOT Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET (31)

Non Partant

349

M  RUFFINONI Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

351

F  MATHIEU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

372

M  MAUREL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

Non Partant

386

M  PICARD Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

Non Partant

388

F  CASARI Chiara
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

Non Partant

396

M  SARRAMIAC Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRENADE (31)

Non Partant

418

M  LANGOYO Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)

Non Partant

420

M  AVERSENG Matthias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

422

M  LAVERNHE Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

426

M  BELONDRADE Frederik
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

433

M  ROUQUETTE Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

Non Partant

459

F  SIEURAC Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

471

F  CHABRERIE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

490

M  FARFAN Luis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

523

F  GARRIGUES Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

Non Partant

524

M  RUFFAT Daniel
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

534

M  ESCOFFRES Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

576

F  LACOSTE Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

579

M  LOUIS Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VEOLIA ASVE (31)

Non Partant

582

M  CHARTIER Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 09/01/2022 12:51:08