Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Etape | Tps Course | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 312 | CA LUÇONNAIS Emilien-Lucas | 34'36 | 39'11 | ||
2 | 296 | DÉBO/MIMI LÉ LA Déborah-Emilien | 34'49 | 42'00 | ||
3 | 283 | PRF Anthonin-Theo | 35'53 | 40'51 | ||
4 | 291 | LES NARBONNEAUTES Laura-Remi | 37'31 | 44'25 | ||
5 | 284 | LES RAJOUINS Christelle-Julien | 37'31 | 46'45 | ||
6 | 282 | LES GARS DE L'ORBRIE Paul-Anthony | 37'37 | 43'55 | ||
7 | 305 | TEAM DAD'SON Yoris-Jerome | 38'07 | 43'21 | ||
8 | 297 | TEAM VO2 Mathilde-Corentin | 38'34 | 45'53 | ||
9 | 276 | TEAM NOÉ Noé-Olivier | 38'52 | 45'59 | ||
10 | 280 | JADE ET VIRGINIE Jade-Virginie | 40'01 | 46'21 | ||
11 | 300 | NOE-GREG Noé-Gregory | 41'05 | 47'20 | ||
12 | 277 | LES AMIS DU SAF Mael-Ewen | 41'39 | 46'43 | ||
13 | 308 | COURLISCH'GRIMAUD Sabrina-Damien | 42'27 | 51'57 | ||
14 | 285 | LES PORTOS Abilio-Paul | 42'59 | 49'19 | ||
15 | 279 | CAM ET SEB Camille-Sebastien | 43'02 | 51'05 | ||
16 | 304 | CRENSOA TRIATHLON Simon-Guillaume | 43'33 | 49'10 | ||
17 | 295 | CHAUDRON / ISAAC Marie-Victor | 43'43 | 53'18 | ||
18 | 299 | DIEUMEGARD FAMILY Laurent-Sebastein | 44'36 | 50'52 | ||
19 | 317 | CAP'ALOUETTES 2 Camille-Goulven | 45'12 | 51'12 | ||
20 | 303 | MASTERS VO2 BESSINES Gilles-Stephane | 45'16 | 51'10 | ||
21 | 293 | LORENZO ET JO Lorenzo-Jaseph | 45'41 | 51'53 | ||
22 | 286 | AIRAUD GABRIELLE/HERVÉ Gabrielle-Herve | 46'18 | 53'46 | ||
23 | 294 | LAFLEUR Émile-Claude | 46'44 | 53'06 | ||
24 | 281 | FAMILYSOURDON Loic-Ethan | 47'03 | 53'25 | ||
25 | 314 | TEAM G.G Julian-Felix | 47'10 | 53'25 | ||
26 | 292 | ALEMENCE Clémence-Alexandre | 47'12 | 55'34 | ||
27 | 302 | LES COCOTIERS Louane-Stephane | 47'26 | 56'17 | ||
28 | 309 | KILIANE/CÉDRIC Kiliane-Cedric | 47'29 | 53'03 | ||
29 | 298 | BEST OF HENRY Martin-Jerome | 47'58 | 54'44 | ||
30 | 311 | RUNNING BAD Lucien-Alexandre | 48'43 | 55'57 | ||
31 | 313 | GOUNEL ALINE/JULIEN Aline-Julien | 48'48 | 57'38 | ||
32 | 310 | ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHANTONNAY Arthur-Thomas | 50'16 | 57'29 | ||
33 | 289 | PÈRE-FILLE Maeliss-Laurent | 50'34 | 58'21 | ||
34 | 287 | LES RUNNERS FOUFOU Cléo-Julien | 53'37 | 1h01'10 | ||
35 | 288 | LES CHAUDRON Pierre-Paul | 54'25 | 1h00'39 | ||
36 | 290 | LES IMPROBABLES Justine-Christian | 54'50 | 1h04'26 | ||
37 | 307 | ALMANOBE 2 Matis-Benoit | 55'46 | 1h01'29 | ||
38 | 318 | GARNIER/GIRAUD Loise-Line | 59'20 | 1h06'21 | ||
39 | 306 | ALMANOBE 1 Noa-Aline | 59'34 | 1h04'34 | ||
40 | 301 | RUN IN NIORT Stéphane-Corine | 1h00'09 | 1h05'51 | ||
41 | 315 | LES AMERICAINS DE LESSONGELES Marius-Jeanne | 1h13'10 | 1h20'04 | ||
42 | 316 | DILELIO /LUCAS Tom-Romane | 1h13'10 | 1h20'04 |