Classement Général
RELAIS 3 - 5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
3083
M  PEYTAVI Bastien
18'12
SE
FRA  LES DÉMONTES PNEUS
2
3086
M  MONFERRAND Alexis
18'17
SE
FRA  TEAM CLIM
3
3048
M  TEILLOUT Matthieu
18'24
SE
FRA  POM SY 1
4
3063
M  DELANIS Wesley
18'46
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
5
3049
M  MOULIS Romain
19'29
JU
FRA  CAC'AHUETE
6
3011
F  MULLER Julia
20'11
M1
FRA  #ALIGROSO6
7
3150
F  DUTOURON Sarah
20'24
M0
FRA  GÉNÉRATION TCM
8
3085
M  DELON Milan
20'28
CA
FRA  TCMX
9
3111
M  MULA Kevin
20'28
M1
FRA  LES CIBOULETTES
10
3113
M  SANDRIN Lionel
20'30
M1
FRA  LES BAD BOYS DU VILLENEUVOIS
11
3082
M  YOUNG Bradley
20'36
SE
FRA  @COM 2
12
3170
M  LEBRET Mathis
20'46
JU
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM GARCONS
13
3090
M  GARACH Jean-Luc
20'48
M4
FRA  LES GLOUBIBOULGAS
14
3075
M  DELOS Alban
20'49
M0
FRA  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
15
3002
F  NAVARRE Amélie
20'55
M1
FRA  LES BISOUNOURS DE L'ACF
16
3017
M  CRUBLE Vincent
20'57
M2
FRA  ENTENTE TC SALVIAC-GOURDON CYCLISME
17
3031
M  PILI Patrice
21'06
M2
FRA  CARIB
18
3071
M  CAMBON Aurélien
21'24
ES
FRA  FLORENTIN 2
19
3060
M  SERRANO Nicolas
21'30
SE
FRA  TOUT FOUT L'CAMP
20
3097
M  MARCHAND Julien
21'32
M0
FRA  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
21
3100
M  JEHAN Matthias
21'43
SE
FRA  AHF3
22
3056
M  AGENAU Romain
22'00
SE
FRA  POM SY 3
23
3077
F  MILHAS Alice
22'04
SE
FRA  TEAM OXYGÈNE 32
24
3014
M  LIEVAUX Sebastien
22'15
M1
FRA  LES PANTOUFLES
25
3026
M  TOLSA Maxime
22'21
JU
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES 1
26
3092
F  MOREAU Anais
22'28
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC TEAM A
27
3124
M  HABBI Meddy
22'28
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -LALBENQUE
28
3069
F  HAMEL Carol-Anne
22'34
SE
FRA  LES BLEU BLANC GIRLS
29
3122
F  LEFRANCOIS Lucie
22'39
JU
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT
30
3166
M  JEAN Stéphane
22'42
M3
FRA  CAC_SPEED
31
3016
M  PÉRIÉ Benjamin
22'48
JU
FRA  LES STAPSIENS CADURCIENS
32
3093
F  BOYALS Julie
22'49
SE
FRA  LES CACAOUECS
33
3133
M  PELAPRAT Sebastien
22'51
ES
FRA  GROUPAMA 3
34
3190
M  HEE Alexis
22'54
SE
FRA  ECOLE AUDIOS CAHORS
35
3068
F  PEDRONO Carla
23'01
CA
FRA  LES 50 / 50
36
3201
F  LEPORC Lison
23'03
ES
FRA  LES ÉCHAPPÉS
37
3204
M  BERC Jean Paul
23'09
M3
FRA  LES BOUGIES
38
3154
M  ELIARD Vincent
23'14
M4
FRA  FAC 3 LES GARÇONS
39
3187
M  VANRAPENBUSCH Jean Baptiste
23'22
SE
FRA  NIANDE
40
3024
F  SEGOL Anne-Marie
23'24
M3
FRA  LES VAGINETTES DU 47
41
3138
F  QUINZONI Christelle
23'24
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
42
3189
M  GOUZON Florent
23'29
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 3
43
3169
M  CARVAJAL Sylvain
23'42
M0
FRA  LES DÉGOURDIS
44
3015
M  ESPINASSEAU Gerard
23'48
M7
FRA  MEDECINE DU SPORT CAHORS
45
3050
M  BOLDRINI Thierry
23'48
M3
FRA  LES MÉTÉORITES
46
3020
M  FRANCIS Bergounioux
23'54
M4
CIV  BPOC BASTIÉ PRAYSSAC
47
3116
F  SEGALARD Daria
23'55
ES
FRA  FDEL TE46
48
3152
F  NAVARRETE Fanny
23'56
M0
FRA  FAC 2 LES FILLES
49
3119
F  IMBERT Fanny
23'56
M1
FRA  MGEN LA MIQUE CITÉE
50
3041
M  AUDRAIN DEMEY Louis
23'59
JU
FRA  JUDO MONTAT
51
3123
F  ISSALY Rose
24'09
ES
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT 2
52
3018
F  MARROT Thelma
24'13
SE
FRA  EKI'TOS
53
3114
F  CARCY Christelle
24'25
M3
FRA  LES VACHETTES SANS LEUR VÉTO
54
3142
M  NIEBISCH David
24'25
M2
FRA  MARIE-LIKA
55
3181
M  GALINAT Laurent
24'27
M2
FRA  LES CHOUX FARCIS
56
3030
M  ORTEGA Franck
24'28
M1
FRA  LA VOITURE BALET
57
3200
M  MAJOREL Marc
24'40
M3
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 3
58
3126
F  BERNARDIE Pauline
24'41
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 2
59
3033
M  MEGE Julien
24'54
M1
FRA  MARCOULY
60
3109
M  FRECCHIAMI Jean Marc
24'56
M3
FRA  259 ANS
61
3028
F  PAUC Lucille
24'57
SE
FRA  TURTELS
62
3103
F  DONNADIEU Christel
24'57
M2
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS
63
3144
M  DUBUC Louis Adrien
25'00
SE
FRA  SYDED
64
3147
M  CHAUSSADE Didier
25'01
M6
FRA  LES COLVERTS
65
3184
F  COUFFIGNAL Inga
25'03
M2
FRA  GENERATIONS
66
3172
F  CARDOSO Emilie
25'07
M2
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS
67
3182
F  DESLANDES Charlotte
25'10
M0
FRA  A.E.L. / CAHORS AGGLO
68
3158
F  BONAL Cyndie
25'11
SE
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE
69
3079
M  BOUMBALY Maxim
25'12
M0
FRA  L'ÉCOLE DU CAMÉLÉON
70
3188
F  COLMAGRO Régine
25'12
M4
FRA  ENEDIS LOT
71
3145
F  MONTAGNE Marie
25'16
CA
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON1
72
3072
F  COCHET Mathilde
25'18
ES
FRA  FLORENTIN 3
73
3177
F  TESSIER Ines
25'19
SE
FRA  LES VACHETTES EN BALADE
74
3078
F  BIAU Marine
25'20
JU
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU ""LES TUTUS""
75
3057
F  AURIOL Ellyn
25'22
ES
FRA  FLORENTIN 1
76
3176
M  FLORENTY Ethan
25'31
JU
FRA  LES SURFEURS D'ARGENT
77
3185
M  PELEMAN Vincent
25'31
M2
FRA  TIKI-TIKA
78
3051
M  REY Jean
25'34
JU
FRA  LES 6 FRONTALES !
79
3173
M  VAZ Alexandre
25'35
JU
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS 2
80
3157
F  MOLES Céline
25'35
M0
FRA  46 - 47 TEAM
81
3073
F  SARMAN Camille
25'37
SE
FRA  FLORENTIN 4
82
3148
F  BOUET Corinne
25'38
M0
FRA  LES ORANGES PAS PRESSÉES
83
3023
M  AVRIL Willy
25'40
M1
FRA  LES JOURS HEUREUX
84
3032
F  CASES Sylvia
25'41
M3
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES FILLES!
85
3074
F  DUVAL Nathalie
25'45
M1
FRA  FLORENTIN 5
86
3021
F  POUJOL Valérie
25'49
M2
FRA  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
87
3159
M  LEFORT Jérôme
25'49
M2
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE VOLUME 2
88
3065
M  MONTAGNÉ Quentin
25'54
JU
FRA  LES ENCOUDÉS
89
3099
M  CORLAY Eric
25'56
M5
FRA  AHF2
90
3191
M  COURTEILLES Dany
25'56
SE
FRA  MGEN GAMBETTA
91
3146
F  TARADE Laure
25'59
SE
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON2
92
3022
F  ISSALY Nathalie
26'02
M3
FRA  GROUPAMA1 LES ALLUMÉS
93
3194
M  VIGOUROUX Arsene
26'02
SE
FRA  TRF 182
94
3125
F  FAILLE Nausicaa
26'08
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS
95
3066
F  VINCENT Chrystel
26'09
M0
FRA  LES CRAZY GIRLS
96
3192
F  HALLÉ Clémence
26'12
M2
FRA  CHASSEUR DE RUN ART
97
3034
F  LAURIE Sabrina
26'18
M1
FRA  LES PHÉNOMÈNES
98
3007
M  MALLET Paul
26'22
SE
FRA  ENEDIS TST-AIS
99
3151
M  SINDOU Géraud
26'27
M2
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC
100
3197
M  BRUERE Olivier
26'35
M3
FRA  LES CONTROLEURS DE L'EXTREME
101
3095
F  DEVAL Perrine
26'37
SE
FRA  LES EKID'URG
102
3059
M  BODENS Philippe
26'39
M3
FRA  HAPPY FEET AMM82 JUDO
103
3084
F  PAWLOWSKI Céline
26'41
M2
FRA  LES PAS PRESSÉS
104
3161
F  MAUREL Karine
26'41
M0
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS DES MEILLEURS
105
3183
M  EVEQUE Max
26'41
M0
FRA  LUZECH RUGBY
106
3139
M  ROTHAN Valentin
26'45
SE
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE À LOULOU
107
3043
M  ARTIGUES Sébastien
26'46
SE
FRA  LOT ELEC
108
3171
F  FERREIRA Anais
26'46
SE
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM FILLES
109
3165
M  RESSEGUIER Sébastien
26'48
M2
FRA  AUX TOURS D'UN VERRE
110
3008
F  MANDER Anne
26'54
M1
FRA  TEAM RAMBO
111
3153
F  FERRARATO Talia
26'57
SE
FRA  LES GENDARMES DU LOT
112
3087
F  GREZIS DOMME Alexandra
26'58
M1
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
113
3088
F  MOLINIER Gaelle
26'58
M1
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES FILLES
114
3110
F  BOURGEOIS Angèle
27'02
CA
FRA  TEAM QUERCY
115
3134
F  REVELLA Laetitia
27'06
M1
FRA  LEBLOCDÉBLOQUE
116
3094
F  SALCET Sandrine
27'14
M1
FRA  BIQUETBOUC
117
3009
M  ALAZARD Camille
27'15
SE
FRA  LES SIX POLATAS
118
3160
F  ROZIERS Malvyna
27'23
ES
FRA  LES DETRAQUES
119
3080
M  BESSE Julien
27'24
SE
FRA  @COM 1
120
3167
F  LEFRANCOIS Catherine
27'24
M2
FRA  MGEN LES SCIENTASTIQUES 2021
121
3004
M  KIMMEL Jean-Philippe
27'26
M5
FRA  CADURCORUM SQUAD
122
3055
M  BONTEMPS Jean Pierre
27'34
M8
FRA  POM SY 2
123
3037
M  USERO Rafaël
27'34
M4
FRA  TEAM CERISE
124
3042
M  REY Valentin
27'37
SE
FRA  ANTONIN ESPACES VERTS
125
3131
F  PASSEDAT Pauline
27'39
SE
FRA  LES SIX BOULETTES
126
3130
F  NOTTEAU Alexia
27'42
M2
FRA  LES FRIENDS RUNNERS
127
3112
F  BACH Sylvie
27'43
M4
FRA  LES BOUDUUUS
128
3106
F  PEYRATOUT Maelle
27'44
SE
FRA  TEAM GAZELLES
129
3115
F  FOURNIOLS Hélène
27'45
M2
FRA  HOSPIVIA 46
130
3070
F  VINCENT Delphine
27'45
SE
FRA  LES DÉTER-MINÉS
131
3101
F  DUBROUE Nicole
27'48
M4
FRA  LES SIX PHONNÉS DU CH
132
3064
F  MOUTINHO Sandra
27'59
M1
FRA  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
133
3195
M  PINTO Romain
28'00
ES
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 1
134
3058
F  LONGUEVILLE Anne
28'01
M0
FRA  LA TEAM DES COTEAUX
135
3040
M  CALVINHAC Julien
28'04
M1
FRA  LA TEAM STOCKFISH
136
3137
F  KURZ Brigitte
28'14
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
137
3105
M  BOUTET Philippe
28'26
M5
FRA  LES BIRACSMATHIQUES
138
3164
M  MARTEL Léo
28'28
ES
FRA  LES PLK
139
3202
F  RICHARD Lisa
28'29
ES
FRA  CRL3J
140
3089
M  BOUBEE Eric
28'36
M4
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES GARS
141
3175
M  VERDIER Tristan
28'47
SE
FRA  LES IMPROBABLES DU CH
142
3179
M  VIVIER Stephane
28'48
M4
FRA  CAFÉ DE PARIS
143
3053
F  KRANZER Maryse
28'54
M2
FRA  LESTAMALOÙS DE L'ACF
144
3013
F  PESTY Alicia
28'54
SE
FRA  LES POTES'HEIN DE L'ACF
145
3180
F  GABARROU Lucie
29'01
ES
FRA  FALBAG
146
3029
F  LABELLE Nadine
29'04
M3
FRA  SPORT 2000
147
3121
M  CARVALHO Christhophe
29'15
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -SALVIAC
148
3062
F  SECONDO Florence
29'17
M3
FRA  LES AZENAS
149
3128
F  GALISSAIRE Jessica
29'19
M1
FRA  MEDIALOT
150
3135
M  HERNANDO Romain
29'22
SE
FRA  GRAPHYSIO TEAM
151
3174
F  LOMBERGER Erika
29'25
M2
FRA  AVELOT OF COURSE
152
3196
M  LONJOU Fabien
29'26
M0
FRA  MARTIAL ET CIE
153
3006
M  COSTERASTE Cedric
29'28
M0
FRA  LES COUREURS DE PINTES
154
3120
M  SALINGARDES Lionel
29'29
M3
FRA  MGEN LES LUCIOLES D'OCCITANIE
155
3107
F  SOUBEYROUX Christine
29'30
M4
FRA  LES VERTS A PIEDS
156
3076
M  BOITIAS Julien
29'31
M4
FRA  COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE
157
3140
F  DELJARRIT Magali
29'35
M0
FRA  MATERNITÉ 1
158
3162
F  DUPIS Géraldine
29'36
SE
FRA  MATRENITÉ 2
159
3203
M  LACAZE Bernard
29'37
M4
FRA  LE DOUSIL
160
3091
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
29'45
SE
FRA  LA VÉTO ET SES VACHETTES
161
3027
F  LEMAN Manon
29'53
SE
FRA  LES PARFAITS INCONNUS
162
3141
F  GARCIA PUCHE Marta
29'57
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
163
3193
F  CAPO Alisone
29'59
SE
FRA  MACADAM 46
164
3143
F  CARRE Chrystel
30'00
M3
FRA  LES COACHS DU CAC
165
3001
F  DEWAELE Camille
30'02
SE
FRA  POPIBAT
166
3039
F  ORRY Mathilde
30'03
SE
FRA  SUN FORM-LES MORFALOUS
167
3098
F  HEBERT Marion
30'06
M0
FRA  AHF1
168
3045
F  OGNOV Sophie
30'21
M2
FRA  BOISSOR 1
169
3108
F  DOUMENG Camille
30'30
ES
FRA  LES PLUS VITE PLUS VITE
170
3025
F  CANOVAS Julie
30'36
SE
FRA  AVIRON CADURCIEN
171
3012
F  MERLE Florence
30'38
M4
FRA  EXTRALUCIDES
172
3149
F  VALERY Béatrice
30'40
M3
FRA  FAC 1 DU LUNDI
173
3163
M  GILES Jérôme
30'52
M1
FRA  CAHORS AGGLO
174
3019
F  FOUGEROUD Carine
30'59
M2
FRA  LA PRESQUE DREAM TEAM
175
3127
F  ARNOUX Nathalie
31'16
M2
FRA  CCL COMPTOIR COMMERCIAL DU LANGUEDOC
176
3054
M  CREUX Philippe
31'20
M4
FRA  EQUIPE VALETTE POUR OCÉANE
177
3136
F  DELSOUC Clara
31'27
CA
FRA  GLEEBA
178
3186
F  HENRY Alice
31'29
SE
FRA  LOU CAPELS BLAUS DEL CARCIN
179
3155
F  CARNEIRO Marie
31'36
M1
FRA  SMARTIES
180
3035
F  ABRIAL Cendrine
31'38
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
181
3178
F  LENGAGNE Caroline
31'42
M1
FRA  DOPA' MINES
182
3102
F  RICHER Nathalie
31'46
M2
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU BSC
183
3044
F  VILLARET Laurence
32'01
M1
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 1
184
3005
F  BRAZIER Claudine
32'22
M1
FRA  ROAD RUNNERS
185
3010
F  THEIL Myriam
32'27
M3
FRA  LES COEURS DE HAMSTER
186
3003
F  ROUSSEL Séverine
32'32
M1
FRA  LA SEKHMET
187
3198
F  SANCHEZ Céline
32'36
M0
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC 2
188
3052
F  JOVENIAUX Sandrine
32'43
M3
FRA  LES TRANQUILOUS
189
3061
F  PERSEVERANTE Valerie
33'00
M5
FRA  EOLE ICM
190
3168
F  RIVIERE Chloe
33'34
SE
FRA  LES FLAUJACOIS
191
3036
F  BORGES Amandine
33'34
M1
FRA  SALE GÈNE
192
3081
F  LOWITZ Jennifer
33'42
SE
FRA  HOSPY CAHORS ICM
193
3199
F  VALSCHAERTS Marion
33'52
M2
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 2
194
3118
F  MERCIER Hélène
33'55
M2
FRA  MGEN LOT OF PROV
195
3096
F  LELLIG Julie
34'00
M1
FRA  COCOS & CO
196
3038
F  RADOJICIC Biljana
34'00
M3
FRA  XEFI CAHORS
197
3047
M  REAL Nicolas
35'15
SE
FRA  BOISSOR 3
198
3156
M  COUDERC Herve
35'33
M3
FRA  C'EST PICHON!!!
199
3104
M  GARCIA Alexis
36'16
M3
FRA  EKI-LIBRE 274
200
3129
F  FERNANDEZ Karine
36'23
M2
FRA  CHATCOURTVITE
201
3067
F  GARCIA Marie France
36'25
M1
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 2
202
3046
F  ESCALIER Delphine
36'53
M1
FRA  BOISSOR 2
203
3117
F  BOUREAU Céline
38'42
M3
FRA  MGEN COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
Dernière mise à jour le 08/11/2021 07:10:34