Classement Général
RELAIS 1 - 5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1083
M  REISDORFFER Antoine
16'24
SE
FRA  LES DÉMONTES PNEUS
2
1063
M  LHERMINIER Johnny
16'37
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
3
1097
M  SARAIVA Mathieu
17'08
SE
FRA  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
4
1080
M  DECREMPS Enzo
17'17
JU
FRA  @COM 1
5
1068
M  LADU Nathan
17'35
CA
FRA  LES 50 / 50
6
1002
M  GRANDNER David
18'05
M3
FRA  LES BISOUNOURS DE L'ACF
7
1177
M  BONNEL Florent
18'29
M2
FRA  LES VACHETTES EN BALADE
8
1086
M  ROUX Arthur
18'31
SE
FRA  TEAM CLIM
9
1048
M  BOUCARD Benjamin
18'46
SE
FRA  POM SY 1
10
1204
M  SIKORA Jerome
18'48
M3
FRA  LES BOUGIES
11
1085
M  ROUQUIE Noam
18'52
MI
FRA  TCMX
12
1092
F  JOB Marine
19'29
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC TEAM A
13
1049
M  LECERF Clément
19'40
ES
FRA  CAC'AHUETE
14
1184
M  MOUVEAUX Kevin
19'52
CA
FRA  GENERATIONS
15
1043
M  VOGEL Florient
19'54
ES
FRA  LOT ELEC
16
1122
M  GRIMAL Louis
19'57
CA
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT
17
1173
M  LEPORC Thibaud
20'04
ES
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS 2
18
1018
F  BOISSET Vânia
20'09
M0
FRA  EKI'TOS
19
1016
M  GAUVAIN Maxence
20'10
JU
FRA  LES STAPSIENS CADURCIENS
20
1110
M  BOURGEOIS Rémi
20'16
JU
FRA  TEAM QUERCY
21
1090
M  TREVIN Arthur
20'20
ES
FRA  LES GLOUBIBOULGAS
22
1022
M  AULIE Cyril
20'21
M0
FRA  GROUPAMA1 LES ALLUMÉS
23
1093
F  DA CUNHA Sandrine
20'31
M2
FRA  LES CACAOUECS
24
1004
M  DAHMANE Karim
20'35
M1
FRA  CADURCORUM SQUAD
25
1060
M  FOUQUIER Yann
20'36
M0
FRA  TOUT FOUT L'CAMP
26
1146
M  MOLINA Sébastien
20'36
M2
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON2
27
1100
M  CHAMI Remi
20'41
SE
FRA  AHF3
28
1154
M  POUDEVIGNE François
20'50
SE
FRA  FAC 3 LES GARÇONS
29
1150
M  BEAUVILLE VIDAILLAC Titouan
20'59
MI
FRA  GÉNÉRATION TCM
30
1133
M  POUZOULET Lucas
21'07
ES
FRA  GROUPAMA 3
31
1153
M  NÉNIL Nicolas
21'08
M3
FRA  LES GENDARMES DU LOT
32
1145
F  LACOSTE Pascale
21'14
M2
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLON1
33
1113
M  LAMBERT Jean Yves
21'14
M3
FRA  LES BAD BOYS DU VILLENEUVOIS
34
1069
F  MAITRE Sabrina
21'22
M1
FRA  LES BLEU BLANC GIRLS
35
1147
M  COMBES Sébastien
21'25
M0
FRA  LES COLVERTS
36
1075
M  LAFON Arnaud
21'40
SE
FRA  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
37
1071
M  BIAU Vincent
21'47
CA
FRA  FLORENTIN 2
38
1151
M  FOULCHER Yohan
21'52
SE
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC
39
1169
M  DELIBES Matthieu
21'54
M2
FRA  LES DÉGOURDIS
40
1178
M  FERREIRA Thibault
22'05
M1
FRA  DOPA' MINES
41
1202
M  ALAUX Corentin
22'07
ES
FRA  CRL3J
42
1114
M  SCHMITT Laurent
22'11
M2
FRA  LES VACHETTES SANS LEUR VÉTO
43
1089
M  BIAU Jeremy
22'14
CA
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES GARS
44
1131
M  PASSEDAT Guillaume
22'15
SE
FRA  LES SIX BOULETTES
45
1088
F  BIAU Nelly
22'26
M2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES FILLES
46
1152
F  DELBUT Céline
22'30
SE
FRA  FAC 2 LES FILLES
47
1014
M  CURBILIE Jean Francois
22'37
M2
FRA  LES PANTOUFLES
48
1124
M  TARDIEU Cyril
22'42
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -LALBENQUE
49
1011
F  LE GALL Pauline
22'44
M0
FRA  #ALIGROSO6
50
1161
M  QUELIN Didier
22'50
M5
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS DES MEILLEURS
51
1111
F  TOUCHEFEU Marie Laure
22'50
M1
FRA  LES CIBOULETTES
52
1035
M  PETIT BOURDET Mathieu
22'51
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
53
1191
F  MAZEL Léa
22'53
SE
FRA  MGEN GAMBETTA
54
1174
F  CAPBERN Marie
22'53
M0
FRA  AVELOT OF COURSE
55
1029
M  FALETTI Jean Paul
22'57
M3
FRA  SPORT 2000
56
1056
M  CHAZELAS Philippe
23'00
M4
FRA  POM SY 3
57
1045
M  ENGILBERT Jean
23'02
M0
FRA  BOISSOR 1
58
1188
M  ESTRADEL Jean Luc
23'11
M5
FRA  ENEDIS LOT
59
1079
M  AUBERT Alban
23'11
M1
FRA  L'ÉCOLE DU CAMÉLÉON
60
1077
F  GARCIA Sandra
23'13
M2
FRA  TEAM OXYGÈNE 32
61
1066
F  MARIN Magalie
23'17
M1
FRA  LES CRAZY GIRLS
62
1015
M  PELISSIER Philippe
23'28
M3
FRA  MEDECINE DU SPORT CAHORS
63
1076
F  TEULIERES Karine
23'34
M2
FRA  COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE
64
1132
F  LABRUYERE Victoria
23'35
SE
FRA  LES ROUES LIBRES
65
1025
F  DUBOCAGE Sophie
23'42
M0
FRA  AVIRON CADURCIEN
66
1137
M  PARISON Jerome
23'43
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
67
1106
M  MEJECAZE Guillaume
23'44
SE
FRA  TEAM GAZELLES
68
1166
M  BONIN Fabrice
23'49
M2
FRA  CAC_SPEED
69
1024
F  TORNE-SFILIGOI Karoll
23'49
M2
FRA  LES VAGINETTES DU 47
70
1091
F  GIRAULT Ciska
24'02
SE
FRA  LA VÉTO ET SES VACHETTES
71
1032
F  EVES Alison
24'05
M4
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES FILLES!
72
1181
M  PELEMAN Vincent
24'07
M2
FRA  LES CHOUX FARCIS
73
1139
M  MAROT Jeremy
24'12
M1
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE À LOULOU
74
1057
F  PAGES Marie
24'13
SE
FRA  FLORENTIN 1
75
1072
M  CAMBON François
24'15
M4
FRA  FLORENTIN 3
76
1102
F  LORBER Sophie
24'19
M4
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU BSC
77
1050
M  ALAIMO Giorgio
24'20
M2
FRA  LES MÉTÉORITES
78
1176
M  ERROUAH Majid
24'21
M2
FRA  LES SURFEURS D'ARGENT
79
1171
F  BERTHOMIEUX Lora
24'24
M0
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM FILLES
80
1109
F  ESCOTS Faustine
24'26
SE
FRA  259 ANS
81
1129
M  FLAUJAC Nicolas
24'27
M2
FRA  CHATCOURTVITE
82
1039
F  FOURCADE Karina
24'28
M4
FRA  SUN FORM-LES MORFALOUS
83
1078
F  MARCUZ Aurelie
24'39
M2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU ""LES TUTUS""
84
1121
M  ROY Gaetan
24'44
ES
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -SALVIAC
85
1094
M  SOULIÉ Lionel
24'50
M1
FRA  BIQUETBOUC
86
1165
M  SALCET David
24'55
M1
FRA  AUX TOURS D'UN VERRE
87
1180
M  BERTRAND Gabin
24'57
MI
FRA  FALBAG
88
1108
F  BOURGUIGNON Christelle
24'58
M2
FRA  LES PLUS VITE PLUS VITE
89
1020
M  DELVIT Bastien
24'59
M1
FRA  BPOC BASTIÉ PRAYSSAC
90
1009
M  SKRZYPCZYK Maxime
25'03
M0
FRA  LES SIX POLATAS
91
1130
F  MOREAU Enéa
25'04
JU
FRA  LES FRIENDS RUNNERS
92
1005
M  GOMY Olivier
25'05
M3
FRA  ROAD RUNNERS
93
1199
F  BILLET Lucie
25'09
SE
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 2
94
1031
F  CARBONNIER Adeline
25'14
M2
FRA  CARIB
95
1034
F  CARSAC Nathalie
25'16
M2
FRA  LES PHÉNOMÈNES
96
1170
M  NOTTEAU Pierre-Benoit
25'26
M1
FRA  PHYT'S - TEAM GARCONS
97
1190
M  BORDES Lucas
25'28
ES
FRA  ECOLE AUDIOS CAHORS
98
1159
M  CARRIERE David
25'33
M2
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE VOLUME 2
99
1030
M  ROBIN Stéphane
25'35
M3
FRA  LA VOITURE BALET
100
1160
F  CABOS Lilou
25'41
ES
FRA  LES DETRAQUES
101
1026
F  FRONK Cathy
25'43
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES 1
102
1116
M  SEGALARD Cyrille
25'46
M3
FRA  FDEL TE46
103
1033
M  VANDERMAESEN Sylvain
25'48
M1
FRA  MARCOULY
104
1074
M  BOUYSSOU Corentin
25'54
ES
FRA  FLORENTIN 5
105
1104
M  CATALA Jérémy
25'55
M1
FRA  EKI-LIBRE 274
106
1042
M  BAUDEL Florent
25'56
ES
FRA  ANTONIN ESPACES VERTS
107
1125
F  CLUZEAUD Rachelle
26'00
M1
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS
108
1087
F  PALUSSIERE Laura
26'01
SE
FRA  LES FUSÉES DU CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
109
1065
M  MONTAGNÉ Pierre-Jean
26'02
M2
FRA  LES ENCOUDÉS
110
1117
M  MERCIER Jerome
26'06
M2
FRA  MGEN COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
111
1115
M  BIANCHI Bruno
26'11
M4
FRA  HOSPIVIA 46
112
1201
F  AUBRY Marilou
26'13
ES
FRA  LES ÉCHAPPÉS
113
1008
F  LARRIBE Sabine
26'15
M0
FRA  TEAM RAMBO
114
1112
F  VITRAC Nicole
26'17
M4
FRA  LES BOUDUUUS
115
1058
F  LARROQUE Alexia
26'19
SE
FRA  LA TEAM DES COTEAUX
116
1158
M  PEIXOTO Jean Paul
26'22
M2
FRA  LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE
117
1013
M  VILELA Nicolas
26'31
CA
FRA  LES POTES'HEIN DE L'ACF
118
1187
F  LAMOTHE Nathalie
26'47
M4
FRA  NIANDE
119
1096
M  ROUSSET Julien
26'48
M1
FRA  COCOS & CO
120
1053
F  DARTIGUELONGUE Axelle
26'56
CA
FRA  LESTAMALOÙS DE L'ACF
121
1182
M  VIGOUROUX Charles
26'56
ES
FRA  A.E.L. / CAHORS AGGLO
122
1156
M  RAYNAL Patrice
26'57
M3
FRA  C'EST PICHON!!!
123
1084
F  CIPRES Emmanuelle
27'03
M4
FRA  LES PAS PRESSÉS
124
1099
F  VIDAL Claire
27'06
SE
FRA  AHF2
125
1105
F  TAPRET Cyrille
27'09
M3
FRA  LES BIRACSMATHIQUES
126
1175
F  DUBICKI Nadège
27'09
M1
FRA  LES IMPROBABLES DU CH
127
1073
M  ALARCON Loic
27'36
M2
FRA  FLORENTIN 4
128
1157
M  ZAMBON Rémi
27'36
M3
FRA  46 - 47 TEAM
129
1141
F  BESSIERES Isabelle
27'54
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
130
1028
F  TEULAT Eulalie
27'55
CA
FRA  TURTELS
131
1194
M  MARTIN David
27'57
M1
FRA  TRF 182
132
1012
M  JAMAIS Nicolas
27'58
SE
FRA  EXTRALUCIDES
133
1095
F  GIL Caroline
28'01
SE
FRA  LES EKID'URG
134
1003
F  DELPEYROUX Cyrielle
28'04
SE
FRA  LA SEKHMET
135
1168
F  RIVIERE Marie Pierre
28'06
M3
FRA  LES FLAUJACOIS
136
1107
F  BOUCHAUDON Nadege
28'09
M2
FRA  LES VERTS A PIEDS
137
1046
M  PEREZ Lilien
28'10
SE
FRA  BOISSOR 2
138
1007
M  QUEBRE Loïc
28'11
M1
FRA  ENEDIS TST-AIS
139
1193
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
28'15
M6
FRA  MACADAM 46
140
1138
F  SOARES Christine
28'15
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
141
1185
F  MADEIRO Elsa
28'19
SE
FRA  TIKI-TIKA
142
1055
F  VERCHER Christelle
28'22
M2
FRA  POM SY 2
143
1134
F  SCHAAF Marie-Lyne
28'24
SE
FRA  LEBLOCDÉBLOQUE
144
1019
F  BOILLEAU Katia
28'28
M1
FRA  LA PRESQUE DREAM TEAM
145
1118
F  BESOMBES Stéphanie
28'39
M1
FRA  MGEN LOT OF PROV
146
1021
F  LAUR Christelle
28'40
M0
FRA  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
147
1103
F  HEBBAR Hayat
28'40
M3
FRA  QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS
148
1128
F  LESTRADE Lucie
28'42
SE
FRA  MEDIALOT
149
1006
M  DRURE Alexandre
28'49
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DE PINTES
150
1023
F  BOUGEARD Elsa
28'51
M1
FRA  LES JOURS HEUREUX
151
1101
F  MOURET Hélène
28'53
M4
FRA  LES SIX PHONNÉS DU CH
152
1127
F  LITE Cécile
28'57
M4
FRA  CCL COMPTOIR COMMERCIAL DU LANGUEDOC
153
1027
M  POEYTES Ludovic
29'02
M2
FRA  LES PARFAITS INCONNUS
154
1198
F  SINDOU-FABRE Ortense
29'06
CA
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC 2
155
1192
M  PERRIER Bryan
29'21
MI
FRA  CHASSEUR DE RUN ART
156
1082
M  AUGER Benjamin
29'22
ES
FRA  @COM 2
157
1081
F  TOULOUSE Sandra
29'24
M3
FRA  HOSPY CAHORS ICM
158
1001
M  ROUCOU Kévin
29'25
SE
FRA  POPIBAT
159
1162
M  BURG Adrien
29'30
SE
FRA  MATRENITÉ 2
160
1140
F  BURG Laurence
29'31
M3
FRA  MATERNITÉ 1
161
1044
F  COLLATUZZO Hélène
29'32
M1
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 1
162
1123
F  NEVEU Roxane
29'33
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT 2
163
1148
F  SPRING Cyrille
29'39
M3
FRA  LES ORANGES PAS PRESSÉES
164
1143
F  DA COSTA Marie-Claude
29'46
M7
FRA  LES COACHS DU CAC
165
1186
M  CHALOT Julien
29'56
M0
FRA  LOU CAPELS BLAUS DEL CARCIN
166
1017
M  LEROY Jean-Pierre
30'00
M4
FRA  ENTENTE TC SALVIAC-GOURDON CYCLISME
167
1163
F  BEHEREGARAY Alexia
30'13
M2
FRA  CAHORS AGGLO
168
1195
F  MOLINA Marie
30'29
SE
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 1
169
1183
F  RAYMOND Magalie
30'33
M2
FRA  LUZECH RUGBY
170
1036
F  AULIE Stéphanie
30'42
M2
FRA  SALE GÈNE
171
1070
F  VINCENT Karine
30'52
M1
FRA  LES DÉTER-MINÉS
172
1135
F  BURGALIÈRES Sonia
30'55
M2
FRA  GRAPHYSIO TEAM
173
1040
F  FRANCOIS Melina
30'57
SE
FRA  LA TEAM STOCKFISH
174
1142
F  NIEBIESCH Valérie
30'59
M2
FRA  MARIE-LIKA
175
1172
F  BESSIERE Geraldine
31'06
M2
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS
176
1041
M  BERRUEZO Bastien
31'06
SE
FRA  JUDO MONTAT
177
1167
F  CARRIERE Géraldine
31'10
M1
FRA  MGEN LES SCIENTASTIQUES 2021
178
1051
F  MASBOU Julie
31'11
M3
FRA  LES 6 FRONTALES !
179
1052
F  LAFEUILLE Cécile
31'44
M3
FRA  LES TRANQUILOUS
180
1196
M  DUDICOURT Eric
31'51
M4
FRA  MARTIAL ET CIE
181
1119
F  ROQUES Nelly
31'56
SE
FRA  MGEN LA MIQUE CITÉE
182
1098
F  LAFARGE Joline
32'08
M1
FRA  AHF1
183
1179
F  POMARES Celine
32'21
M2
FRA  CAFÉ DE PARIS
184
1047
M  BATAILLE Florian
32'23
M0
FRA  BOISSOR 3
185
1164
M  MARC FLOYRAC Adrien
32'23
ES
FRA  LES PLK
186
1120
F  SALINGARDES Barbara
32'32
M3
FRA  MGEN LES LUCIOLES D'OCCITANIE
187
1144
F  ATLAN Isabelle
32'37
M4
FRA  SYDED
188
1038
M  BENAC Cyrille
33'13
M3
FRA  XEFI CAHORS
189
1149
F  CAZELLE Aline
33'16
M4
FRA  FAC 1 DU LUNDI
190
1010
F  MARTINS Florence
33'20
M2
FRA  LES COEURS DE HAMSTER
191
1200
F  DEVOS Julie
33'29
SE
FRA  ÉCOUTER VOIR 3
192
1197
M  CIERCOLES Antoine
33'29
SE
FRA  LES CONTROLEURS DE L'EXTREME
193
1062
F  DELORD BONNETAT Karine
33'41
M3
FRA  LES AZENAS
194
1064
F  VIALARD Chloé
33'56
SE
FRA  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
195
1067
F  AUREL Laure
33'58
M1
FRA  LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 2
196
1155
F  MARTY Christelle
34'05
M1
FRA  SMARTIES
197
1061
M  MICHEL VILLAZ Jean Claude
34'24
M6
FRA  EOLE ICM
198
1189
F  SANZ Marion
34'42
M0
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 3
199
1126
M  COUREAU Benoit
34'43
SE
FRA  POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 2
200
1054
M  CAVALIE Christophe
34'58
M3
FRA  EQUIPE VALETTE POUR OCÉANE
201
1203
M  GUYARD Didier
35'03
M5
FRA  LE DOUSIL
202
1136
F  VERDIER Mathilde
35'39
CA
FRA  GLEEBA
203
1059
F  DOUAT Mallory
36'21
M4
FRA  HAPPY FEET AMM82 JUDO
204
1037
F  LABRUNIE Marion
38'07
SE
FRA  TEAM CERISE
Dernière mise à jour le 08/11/2021 07:10:34