Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
251 |
GUILLOT Thierry Master 4 (M4) DDX / BULLES D'AIR (31) |
10:12:48 |
253 |
BEN SAID Akram Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
254 |
LANGLOIS Xavier Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
255 |
DAVION Pascale Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
256 |
MESTRE Claire Master 0 (M0) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
257 |
LAFRAGETTE Marie Ange Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
258 |
AUGADE Nathalie Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES (82) |
10:12:48 |
259 |
ROLAND Odile Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
260 |
ROLAND Pierre Master 5 (M5) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
261 |
JOUANY Fabien Master 0 (M0) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
262 |
BELAUD Claudine Master 6 (M6) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
263 |
LLORENS Christiane Master 6 (M6) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
264 |
LAUZU Joel Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
265 |
LANDAIS Philippe Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
266 |
LANDAIS Sandrine Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
267 |
COURDESSES Stephanie Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
268 |
ROUAHI Myriam Master 2 (M2) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
10:12:48 |
269 |
BIANCHINI Colette Master 6 (M6) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
270 |
CLAVERIE Jean Claude Master 6 (M6) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
271 |
GALVEZ Christine Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
272 |
THOMAS Jérome Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
273 |
METCHE Nathalie Master 2 (M2) MARCHE NORDIQUE DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
10:12:48 |
274 |
CAZAUX Evelyne Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
275 |
DESBOIS Philippe Master 5 (M5) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
276 |
DAS VINHAS Ruy Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
277 |
DAVILA Alain Master 4 (M4) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
10:12:48 |
278 |
THENEGAL Frédéric Master 3 (M3) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
10:12:48 |
279 |
ARQUIE Laetitia Master 2 (M2) BOUILLAC (82) |
10:12:48 |
280 |
THOMAS BILLOT Eric Master 4 (M4) MARCHE NORDIQUE EN PYRENEES ORIENTALES (11) |
10:12:48 |
281 |
PADIE Cécile Master 1 (M1) MOISSAC (82) |
10:12:48 |
282 |
NOEL Magalie Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
10:12:48 |
283 |
FLORIO Yvette Master 7 (M7) LAVIT (82) |
10:12:48 |
284 |
CRUZ Marie Master 4 (M4) FRONTON (31) |
10:12:48 |
285 |
LALUE Olivier Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES |
10:12:48 |
252 |
GUILLOT Véronique Master 4 (M4) DDX / BULLES D'AIR (31) |
Non Partant |