Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
BEDOUCH Florence Master 3 (M3) SARRANT (32) |
10:03:17 |
2 |
GRIEU Pascal Master 5 (M5) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
10:03:17 |
3 |
MAGNÉ Sébastien Master 1 (M1) SAINT-SARDOS (82) |
10:03:17 |
4 |
RAMBAUD Willy Master 2 (M2) AUCUN (82) |
10:03:17 |
6 |
BAQUÉ Emma Espoir (ES) GOAS (82) |
10:03:17 |
7 |
LAPORTE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE (82) |
10:03:17 |
8 |
MIRAMONT Nathalie Master 0 (M0) SERIGNAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
10 |
GAVALDA Aurore Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
11 |
GUEDJ Cathia Master 3 (M3) GLATENS (82) |
10:03:17 |
12 |
CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile Senior (SE) LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
10:03:17 |
13 |
DO CARMO Bryan Espoir (ES) SAVENES (82) |
10:03:17 |
14 |
LONGAGNE Emma Senior (SE) BOURRET (82) |
10:03:17 |
15 |
FERRIÈRES-BERNARD Yanis Cadet (CA) MOISSAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
16 |
BERNARD Adeline Master 1 (M1) MOISSAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
17 |
VIDAL Audrey Senior (SE) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
10:03:17 |
18 |
DELPECH Nicolas Master 0 (M0) SAVENES (82) |
10:03:17 |
19 |
TREMEL Laurent Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
10:03:17 |
20 |
GARDEIL Julien Master 1 (M1) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
10:03:17 |
21 |
GUIRAUD Marie-Pierre Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
10:03:17 |
22 |
GUIRAUD Francis Master 5 (M5) MURET (31) |
10:03:17 |
23 |
BONNET Fabrice Master 3 (M3) MONTEILS (82) |
10:03:17 |
24 |
CHAIM Christophe Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
25 |
BRUNEL Laurent Master 0 (M0) CASTELEGINEST (31) |
10:03:17 |
26 |
GUIRAUD Lisa Erniewantie Master 1 (M1) LARRAZET (82) |
10:03:17 |
27 |
GUIRAUD Bertrand Master 1 (M1) LARRAZET (82) |
10:03:17 |
28 |
DAURIOS Bertrand Master 0 (M0) BOURRET (82) |
10:03:17 |
29 |
DAURIOS Linda Master 0 (M0) BOURRET (82) |
10:03:17 |
30 |
GABILLARD Éric Master 2 (M2) LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82) |
10:03:17 |
31 |
ZYBER Maxime Senior (SE) 3E RMAT (11) |
10:03:17 |
32 |
MORO Delphine Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) (82) |
10:03:17 |
33 |
DAUDUIT Isabelle Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
10:03:17 |
34 |
MEILHAN David Master 1 (M1) ANGEVILLE (82) |
10:03:17 |
35 |
FORTUNA Virginie Master 1 (M1) SAINT-SARDOS (82) |
10:03:17 |
36 |
FORTUNA Louis Cadet (CA) SAINT-SARDOS (82) |
10:03:17 |
37 |
BESSEDE Frederic Master 2 (M2) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
10:03:17 |
38 |
SANCHEZ Stéphane Master 2 (M2) BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
10:03:17 |
39 |
DUCEY Laetitia Senior (SE) MONTECH (82) |
10:03:17 |
40 |
FOSSALUZZA Jean-François Master 3 (M3) ANGEVILLE (82) |
10:03:17 |
41 |
VENUTI Magaly Senior (SE) MONTECH (82) |
10:03:17 |
42 |
MARTRES Sébastien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:03:17 |
43 |
GENDRON Antoine Senior (SE) SAINT ARROUMEX (82) |
10:03:17 |
44 |
MESSEGUE Yannick Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
10:03:17 |
45 |
FANNY DUCLAUX Fanny Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
10:03:17 |
46 |
GAUTHIER Simon Master 1 (M1) CRAPAUD BAR RUNNING (82) |
10:03:17 |
47 |
RAYNAL Laurence Master 0 (M0) MONTECH (82) |
10:03:17 |
48 |
MARTIN Gregory Master 2 (M2) BARDIGUES (82) |
10:03:17 |
49 |
DELSOL Alain Master 4 (M4) BARRY D ISLEMADE (82) |
10:03:17 |
50 |
FABRE Sebastien Master 2 (M2) FINHAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
51 |
CHARPENTIER Laurine Master 2 (M2) FINHAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
52 |
NELKIN Julien Master 0 (M0) MIREPOIX (09) |
10:03:17 |
53 |
CARRIÉ Yannick Senior (SE) MONTBETON (82) |
10:03:17 |
54 |
MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc Master 6 (M6) C A BIRAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
55 |
DELBUT Gerard Master 6 (M6) C.A. BIRAC. (82) |
10:03:17 |
56 |
VALERIE FONDRIEST Valerie Master 3 (M3) SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
10:03:17 |
57 |
VALERIE BASSI Valerie Master 3 (M3) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:03:17 |
58 |
ROUSSE Dominique Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:03:17 |
59 |
MARCHANT Pascal Master 3 (M3) GRENADE (31) |
10:03:17 |
60 |
FURLAN Stéphanie Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:03:17 |
61 |
DUCASSE Sylvie Master 3 (M3) VIGUERON (82) |
10:03:17 |
62 |
MIQUEL Patrice Master 2 (M2) PEYROLE (81) |
10:03:17 |
63 |
RODRIGUEZ Estelle Senior (SE) CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82) |
10:03:17 |
64 |
RICARD Luis Cadet (CA) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:03:17 |
65 |
RICARD Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:03:17 |
66 |
MORATO Sophie Master 3 (M3) SAINT AIGNAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
67 |
PIETRI Lise Cadet (CA) ANTONY (92) |
10:03:17 |
68 |
PIETRI Sandrine Master 2 (M2) ANTONY (92) |
10:03:17 |
69 |
GEVRIN Baptiste Master 0 (M0) GOYRANS (31) |
10:03:17 |
70 |
CAZALENS Jean Master 6 (M6) CA BIRAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
71 |
MEYER Christian Master 4 (M4) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
10:03:17 |
72 |
JOURDAIN Celine Master 1 (M1) BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
10:03:17 |
73 |
JOURDAIN Ludovic Master 1 (M1) ESCAZEAUX (82) |
10:03:17 |
74 |
LELAY Maxime Master 1 (M1) BRESSOLS (82) |
10:03:17 |
75 |
GANZA Sebastien Master 1 (M1) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
10:03:17 |
76 |
NAUZE Jean Michel Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82) |
10:03:17 |
77 |
VILBOUX Laurie Senior (SE) MONTECH (82) |
10:03:17 |
78 |
PAILHAS Adeline Senior (SE) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
10:03:17 |
79 |
LACOSTE Cyril Master 2 (M2) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:03:17 |
80 |
FOURNIAL Christophe Senior (SE) PRADINES (46) |
10:03:17 |
81 |
DELSOL Cedric Master 0 (M0) SERIGNAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
82 |
LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre Master 0 (M0) SAINT JORY (31) |
10:03:17 |
83 |
MIEULET Mathieu Master 0 (M0) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
10:03:17 |
84 |
CHETRIT David Master 3 (M3) MONTECH (82) |
10:03:17 |
85 |
LEDRU Claire Senior (SE) SAINT ARROUMEX (82) |
10:03:17 |
86 |
PADIE Christophe Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
87 |
CNOCQUAERT David Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
10:03:17 |
88 |
DEMEULEMEESTER Katline Senior (SE) CLERMONT (63) |
10:03:17 |
89 |
THOMAS Jean-Pierre Master 3 (M3) BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81) |
10:03:17 |
90 |
IBRAHIM Hamidou Master 1 (M1) LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82) |
10:03:17 |
91 |
MEILLON Pascal Master 3 (M3) BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
10:03:17 |
92 |
VOGEL Vincent Master 1 (M1) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:03:17 |
93 |
AUBERT Christophe Master 1 (M1) SAINT-SARDOS (82) |
10:03:17 |
94 |
CHRISTOPHE Christophe Master 2 (M2) ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (82) |
10:03:17 |
95 |
LAFOSSE Lucie Master 2 (M2) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
10:03:17 |
96 |
COUREAU Julien Master 0 (M0) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
10:03:17 |
97 |
LETEVE Stéphane Master 2 (M2) EQUIPE CMI (82) |
10:03:17 |
98 |
ROUSSEAU Yolande Master 2 (M2) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
10:03:17 |
99 |
VERNET Pauline Senior (SE) PUCH D'AGENAIS (47) |
10:03:17 |
100 |
BOURG Alexandre Senior (SE) PUCH D'AGENAIS (47) |
10:03:17 |
101 |
BLAISON Antoine Master 6 (M6) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
10:03:17 |
102 |
BECAIS Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:03:17 |
103 |
ZULIAN Patrick Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
104 |
FAGEDET Alexandre Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
10:03:17 |
105 |
BOURGUIGNON Landry Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
106 |
BOURGUIGNON Christelle Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
107 |
NEVEU Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:03:17 |
108 |
BADENS Emilie Senior (SE) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
10:03:17 |
109 |
RIBEIRO François Senior (SE) PENNE D'AGENAIS (47) |
10:03:17 |
110 |
TRUFFIER Amandine Senior (SE) EYSINES (33) |
10:03:17 |
111 |
AMOUROUX Dany Master 4 (M4) BOUILLAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
112 |
GACON Sébastien Master 0 (M0) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
10:03:17 |
113 |
VIGNALS Frederic Master 1 (M1) ATOMIC MOUSTIC (82) |
10:03:17 |
114 |
TO Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:03:17 |
115 |
DE MANNOURY Célia Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
10:03:17 |
116 |
FOURNIER Owen Junior (JU) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
10:03:17 |
117 |
NASCIMBEN Sandrine Master 2 (M2) COMBEROUGER (82) |
10:03:17 |
118 |
MAGNE Franck Master 2 (M2) PARIS (75) |
10:03:17 |
119 |
LIARD Sabrina Master 0 (M0) LARRA (31) |
10:03:17 |
120 |
MAURAN Fabrice Master 3 (M3) |
10:03:17 |
121 |
EMBOULAS Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) MEAUZAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
122 |
ANGER Céline Master 2 (M2) COURRIR A MONTECH |
10:03:17 |
123 |
CHAUBET Patrick Master 3 (M3) BEAUMONT VOLLEY |
10:03:17 |
124 |
MAGNAU Maurice Master 8 (M8) BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
10:03:17 |
125 |
MEILLON Philippe Master 3 (M3) LAVIT (82) |
10:03:17 |
126 |
FALBY Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) CASTELMAYRAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
127 |
SEILLE Benjamin Master 0 (M0) VIGUERON (82) |
10:03:17 |
128 |
PHILIP Pauline Senior (SE) DAUX (31) |
10:03:17 |
129 |
JOUENNE Cédric Master 0 (M0) AINT GEORGES (47) |
10:03:17 |
130 |
LOHEZ Isabelle Master 3 (M3) DAUX (31) |
10:03:17 |
131 |
BOSC Christelle Master 2 (M2) SERIGNAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
132 |
DEVOS Christian Master 7 (M7) PAC 82 |
10:03:17 |
133 |
CALVAYRAC Jean-Luc Master 6 (M6) CA BIRAC |
10:03:17 |
134 |
MESSEGUER Christophe Master 1 (M1) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
10:03:17 |
135 |
NICOLO Serge Master 2 (M2) |
10:03:17 |
136 |
DELTHIL Laurent Master 1 (M1) PUYCORNET (82) |
10:03:17 |
137 |
FAGEDET Christelle Espoir (ES) GRISOLLES (82) |
10:03:17 |
138 |
PEARD Yves-Marie Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
139 |
AZZOPARDI Jérémy Senior (SE) VIGUERON (82) |
10:03:17 |
140 |
GADOT Stéphane Master 4 (M4) ST LARY AURE ATHLETISME |
10:03:17 |
141 |
RAMOND Michèle Master 3 (M3) MOISSAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
142 |
PORTE Laurent Master 4 (M4) BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
10:03:17 |
143 |
JEAN Aurélien Master 0 (M0) SAVENES (82) |
10:03:17 |
144 |
HOCHART Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TEAM RUNNING |
10:03:17 |
145 |
MESSEGUER Benoit Master 1 (M1) COMBEROUGER (82) |
10:03:17 |
146 |
PUGNET David Master 2 (M2) BOUILLLAC (82) |
10:03:17 |
147 |
CHIEYSSAL Alicia Senior (SE) CORBARRIEU (82) |
10:03:17 |
148 |
SIBUE Pierre Master 3 (M3) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
10:03:17 |
149 |
CASTARD Justin Master 3 (M3) SERRAIS (77) |
10:03:17 |
150 |
SEMIER Pascal Master 1 (M1) VARENNES |
10:03:17 |
222 |
GARY Samuel Master 0 (M0) MONTECH (82) |
10:03:17 |
225 |
DENEGRE Benoit Senior (SE) CAZES MONDENARD (82) |
10:03:17 |
226 |
BIASOTTO Pascal Senior (SE) BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
10:03:17 |
227 |
DIVOL Evelyne Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
228 |
DUBARRY Jean-Michel Master 3 (M3) MONTECH (82) |
10:03:17 |
229 |
LONGAGNE Brigitte Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
230 |
COSTES Jacques Master 4 (M4) FINHAN (82) |
10:03:17 |
231 |
PARDENNE David Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
10:03:17 |
5 |
BERGUE Rémy Master 0 (M0) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
9 |
OURLIAC Jerome Master 1 (M1) ST SARDOS (82) |
Non Partant |