Femme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 18 | DEVAUCHELLES Marine | 30'14 | SAINT ROMANS DES CHAMPS (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 23 | GAUCHER Manon | 32'41 | SA MELLOISE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6 | BIELLER Marion | 48'06 | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 49 | RAYRAT Amelie | 25'44 | COGNAC AC (16) |
| 2 | 39 | PATCINA Elodie | 38'01 | MATHA (17) |
| 3 | 9 | BOUILLON Morgane | 39'19 | TEAM CHARENTON RUNNERS |
| 4 | 21 | FOUGERES Clémence | 39'36 | TEAM CHARENTON RUNNERS |
| 5 | 58 | VIOL BOURDAIS Amélie | 39'42 | TEAM CHARENTON RUNNERS |
| 6 | 69 | MONTIGNY Rebecca | 43'15 | |
| 7 | 64 | COMMAILLAUD Mathilde | 43'54 | |
| 8 | 2 | BARTHE Emilie | 50'05 | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4 | BAUDET Loetitia | 25'51 | COGNAC (16) |
| 2 | 61 | DEVAUCHELLES Aurore | 30'15 | BRUL IN RUN |
| 3 | 27 | GOUPILLAT Marie | 36'12 | 16230 - CELLETTES (16) |
| 4 | 60 | WILCOCK Catherine | 38'49 | VILLIERS COUTURE (17) |
| 5 | 32 | MASSICOT Celine | 44'13 | MERPINS (16) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 37 | PAGEAUD Dorine | 32'08 | 1_TEAM OUINS OUINS TRAIL RUNNING |
| 2 | 72 | CLAVIERE Virginie | 34'15 | |
| 3 | 35 | NICAUD Lucie | 35'29 | NANTEUIL (79) |
| 4 | 8 | BOIN Caroline | 38'05 | TEAM CHARENTON RUNNERS |
| 5 | 52 | SARDET Virginie | 38'13 | |
| 6 | 66 | SILVERE Hadria | 44'51 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 10 | BRADSHAW Jane | 28'07 | BLACKHEATH BROMLEY HARRIERS AC (17) |
| 2 | 55 | TRICHARD Luciana | 35'56 | JUILLE (16) |
| 3 | 14 | DEBORDE Sonia | 38'41 | NANTEUIL (79) |
| 4 | 34 | MORIN Isabelle | 41'15 | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
| 5 | 116 | ROUSSEY Christelle | 42'16 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 6 | 45 | PLAZER CONSTANT Sandrine | 42'23 | BRUL IN RUN (79) |
| 7 | 48 | POURRAGEAUD Carole | 44'13 | TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC (16) |
| 8 | 12 | CIBROT Laurence | 50'00 | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 25 | GEMOT Catherine | 43'27 | BRUL'IN RUN (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 62 | SARDET Marthe | 38'13 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 70 | BORDENAVE Noha | 24'29 | CAC |
| 2 | 30 | LAFOREST Nino | 24'40 | |
| 3 | 47 | PONTCHARRAUD Gabriel | 25'41 | COGNAC AC (16) |
| 4 | 36 | NICAUD Paul | 27'06 | NANTEUIL (79) |
| 5 | 16 | DENIS Adel | 29'48 | |
| 6 | 26 | GENEAU Leo | 32'02 | |
| 7 | 46 | POITOU Lucas | 34'48 | BRUL'IN RUN (79) |
| 8 | 50 | ROI Joshua | 34'49 | FOURS (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 15 | DELARUE Lucas | 26'29 | TEAM MATHA2 |
| 2 | 53 | SEBILLAUD Arthur | 32'41 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 65 | CLAVELAUD Mathieu | 27'33 | |
| 2 | 57 | VESQUE Valentin | 38'47 | LOIRE SUR NIE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 38 | PAPIN Tony | 22'12 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 2 | 29 | HALLET Nicolas | 24'52 | 1_TEAM OUINS OUINS TRAIL RUNNING |
| 3 | 59 | VOISIN Thomas | 26'01 | COGNAC (16) |
| 4 | 31 | LETOURNEUR Fred | 27'20 | SEIGNE (17) |
| 5 | 33 | MENEAU Axel | 29'52 | FRENCH MUD TEAM |
| 6 | 19 | DILHAC Jonathan | 32'59 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
| 7 | 54 | SIMON Gilles | 36'50 | TEAM CHARENTON RUNNERS |
| 8 | 7 | BINAUD Victor | 38'54 | FRENCH MUD TEAM |
| 9 | 28 | GUIGNES Quentin | 38'54 | FRENCH MUD TEAM |
| 10 | 63 | CORNEIL Ludovic | 43'47 | |
| 11 | 5 | BEN MOUSSA Renaud | 44'08 | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
| 12 | 1 | ANDRE Kyllian | 48'05 | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
| 13 | 3 | BARTHE O | 49'43 | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 56 | VASLIN Dimitri | 21'35 | COGNAC (16) |
| 2 | 68 | MONTIGNY Pierre-Bastien | 26'34 | |
| 3 | 42 | PINAUD Antoine | 28'34 | FRENCH MUD TEAM |
| 4 | 17 | DEVAUCHELLES Arnaud | 30'15 | SAINT ROMANS DES CHAMPS (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 24 | GAUCHER Patrice | 32'40 | SA MELLOISE |
| 2 | 11 | CIBROT Christophe | 50'05 | CREDIT AGRICOLE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 67 | SILVERE Christophe | 44'53 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 20 | DOUCET Jean-Claude | 35'16 | COGNAC (16) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 13 | COUPEAU Francky | 32'24 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME |
|
|