Classement par Catégorie
GUY LAPEBIE 68 KM


    Femme - Catégorie W1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
514
F  FAURIE Sandra
3h25'36
W1
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
2
503
F  PELLEGRINO Florence
4h39'35
W1
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)

    Femme - Catégorie W2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
516
F  FERRER Magali
3h44'20
W2
FRA  CLARAC (65)

    Homme - Catégorie A

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
502
M  PELLEGRINO Florian
3h04'59
A
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
2
512
M  ORLIAC Alexandre
3h21'08
A
FRA  SAINT-BERTRAND DE COMMINGES (31)
3
517
M  POUGET Antonin
3h26'56
A
FRA  46230 - MONTDOUMERC (46)
4
513
M  VOGEL Florian
3h42'08
A
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)

    Homme - Catégorie B

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
518
M  DESRIAC Thomas
2h39'19
B
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31)
2
520
M  BAUP Nicolas
2h50'38
B
FRA  SAINT GELY DU FESC (34)
3
522
M  BOTTOS Laurent
3h05'01
B
FRA  CAHORS (46)
4
527
M  IBOS Cyril
3h26'41
B
FRA  VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN (31)
5
504
M  MERLE Bertrand
3h39'45
B
FRA  L'UNION (31)
6
509
M  ANDRIEU Florent
3h58'26
B
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
7
506
M  GODARD Axel
3h58'26
B
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
8
505
M  COURTEILLE Arnaud
4h21'13
B
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)

    Homme - Catégorie C

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
525
M  JEGOU David
3h13'59
C
FRA  SEYSSES VC (31)
2
510
M  IAI Jean Pierre
3h27'20
C
FRA  AS CARNOUX (13)

    Homme - Catégorie D

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
507
M  PAYARES Eddy
3h58'31
D
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
2
528
M  PEDEMANAUD Patrick
4h16'21
D
FRA  SOUBLECAUSE (65)
3
501
M  POUNT Bertrand
4h39'33
D
FRA  MURET (31)
DNF
526
M  PALACIN Philippe
Abandon
D
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie E

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
524
M  MIGLIOLI Jean
3h05'00
E
FRA  MERIGON (09)
2
534
M  ARNOLD Vincent
3h05'01
E
FRA  LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME (31)
3
533
M  BRUNI Jean-François
3h55'39
E
FRA  RODEZ (12)

    Homme - Catégorie F

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
515
M  CARPENE Christian
4h16'13
F
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31)
2
530
M  DEMIGUEL Gérard
4h23'53
F
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
529
M  VEGAS André
4h47'57
F
FRA  MARIGNAC (33)

    Homme - Catégorie J

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
511
M  SAUBERE Lois
2h39'18
J
FRA  COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09)
2
521
M  POEYS Lucas
3h18'45
J
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
3
531
M  EMPORTES Pierre Emile
3h24'23
J
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 15:53:51