Classement Général
SERGE LAPEBIE 128 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
21
M  METRO Achille
4h22'31
A
FRA  JT CYCLES RACING (31)
2
27
M  DANIS Fabien
4h27'45
B
FRA  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM (31)
3
28
M  ZUERAS José
4h28'31
D
FRA  VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE LUZ
4
202
M  GARCIA Esteban
4h32'04
A
FRA  POUBEAU (31)
5
206
M  PEREIRA Francis
4h35'48
D
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
6
205
M  SAINTE-MARIE Jean-Michel
4h51'07
D
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)
7
233
M  DUPUY Florian
4h54'16
B
FRA  CANTAOUS (65)
8
222
M  COLLINEAU Marc
5h04'04
A
FRA  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)
9
231
M  LIPIN Vincent
5h12'27
D
FRA  LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81)
10
239
M  MATTHIEU Didier
5h12'51
D
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
11
227
M  PARADEISANOS Ioannis
5h18'16
B
GRE  PSEUDOFLAT CYCLING TEAM (31)
12
22
M  CASTRO PLACERES Mathieu
5h24'09
B
BEL  JT CYCLES (31)
13
221
M  CHABAUD Jean-Francois
5h24'11
D
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
14
223
M  LINDSAY Robert
5h24'11
C
AND  ANDORRE
15
211
M  COURBIAN Francis
5h31'02
F
FRA  CLUB CYCLISTE SALLEBOEUF (33)
16
236
M  VEGAS LLABERIA Adria
5h44'15
A
ESP  TARRAGONE (31)
17
225
M  ROBERT Cedric
5h47'10
B
FRA  PSEUDOFLAT CYCLING TEAM (31)
18
228
M  MARIE Xavier
5h47'11
D
FRA  PSEUDOFLAT CYCLING TEAM (31)
19
217
M  PAULIN Arnaud
5h51'18
A
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
20
224
M  KINCHELLA Alex
5h55'35
B
AND  ANDORRE
21
7
M  BARRES Christian
5h55'43
F
FRA  ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE (33)
22
20
M  COIRIER Nicolas
5h55'43
C
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
23
226
M  CONDE Jean Michel
6h00'31
D
FRA  BAT EGIN LARRESORO (64)
24
204
M  BOURRIÈRES Yann
6h05'59
B
FRA  UNION CYCLISE ESPALAISIENNE U.C.E (82)
25
242
M  DESPAUX Denis
6h07'45
C
FRA  AUCH (32)
26
26
M  GUIRAUD Julien
6h14'52
C
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
27
213
M  TORRES FIGUEROA Xevi
6h18'35
C
ESP  PIRI (ESPAGNE)
28
210
M  DEVOUGE Stéphane
6h21'35
E
FRA  VAUX SUR MER (17)
29
235
M  BASTIEN Pierre-Jean
6h22'09
C
FRA  SAINT LOUBE (32)
30
234
M  BOURZAT Emmanuel
6h24'33
D
FRA  LES CYCLOS DU LION (09)
31
229
M  FONDERE Jean
6h24'34
D
FRA  FOIX (09)
32
230
M  PLANA Pierre
6h24'34
D
FRA  CYCLOS DU LION (09)
33
1
M  PASCAU Fabrice
6h28'50
C
FRA  OO (31)
34
4
M  CHATELUT Etienne
6h31'01
E
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
212
M  HORSEAU Gérard
6h44'41
F
FRA  ADHERENT: MORNAC SUR SEUDRE (17)
36
219
M  NADALIN Yannick
6h44'43
C
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
37
215
M  NAUDY Jean Guillaume
6h44'43
B
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
38
214
M  CLAUX Julien
6h44'43
B
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
DNF
232
M  SANZ Gabriel
Abandon
A
FRA  GAILLAC-TOULZA (31)
DNF
238
M  SOULE Michel
Abandon
D
FRA  CASTELNAU MAGNOAC (65)
DNF
237
M  FERRE Louis
Abandon
E
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
DNF
240
M  PETROLINI Ugo
Abandon
A
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
DNF
241
M  PETROLINI Enzo
Abandon
A
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
DNF
218
M  LAFFETER Gaetan
Abandon
A
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
DNF
208
M  CARCAUZON Guy
Abandon
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB RIBERACOIS (24)
DNF
209
M  ANÉ Jean Dominique
Abandon
B
FRA  C.SALVETAIN (31)
DNF
216
M  DEJEAN Xavier
Abandon
B
COL  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 15:53:51