Classement Général
COURSE 5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
289
M  JOCTEUR-MONROZIER Pierrik
15'12
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
2
247
M  CAMPION Benoît
15'38
SE
FRA  TEMPO RUN CLUB (29)
3
304
M  COUDERT Adrien
16'20
SE
FRA  S/L E. CEYRAT A. (31)
4
242
M  PREVOT Valentin
17'29
JU
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
5
301
M  GARREAU Antonin
17'54
ES
FRA  BALMA (31)
6
315
M  MALPEL Ludovic
18'24
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
7
265
M  BENECH Lilian
18'49
MI
FRA  BLAGNAC ATHLETISME (31)
8
267
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
19'14
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
9
321
M  DUTHIL Eliott
19'16
MI
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
10
275
M  LEGENT Jérémy
19'27
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
11
308
M  CAMPISTRON Loic
20'14
JU
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
12
300
M  RONDÉ-OUSTAU Nicolas
20'16
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
13
271
M  LOUSTEAU Maxan
20'20
JU
FRA  BALMA (31)
14
282
M  LARNIER Stanislas
20'21
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
15
317
M  ROMA Jules
20'24
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
16
324
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
20'29
17
249
F  MAGGIONI Léa
21'51
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS ATHLETISME (31)
18
251
M  BOSSARD Yannael
22'02
ES
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
19
322
M  BONOTTO Frederic
22'04
M4
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
20
262
F  BOUDES Sarah
22'05
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
21
284
M  NAASSENS Martin
22'24
MI
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
22
288
M  ETIEVANT Laurent
22'39
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
23
279
M  THOMÉ Quirin
22'40
CA
GER  LE CASTERA (31)
24
318
M  MALPEL Thierry
22'55
M4
FRA  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)
25
257
F  DHEILLY Nassera
23'09
M5
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
26
256
M  MUNOZ Noa
23'24
MI
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
27
219
M  RAZAT Vidian
23'28
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
28
311
M  HULPUSCH Pascal
23'32
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
264
M  BENECH Romaric
23'45
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
30
239
M  ROMAIN MOREAU Romain
24'10
M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
31
285
M  GERMAIN Christophe
24'16
M2
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
32
303
M  LOUSTEAU Maé
24'35
MI
FRA  BALMA (31)
33
248
M  BALASQUIE Stéphane
24'37
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
34
290
F  FADELLI Christine
24'43
M6
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
35
283
M  NAASSENS Xavier
24'44
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
36
234
F  DIDIER Audrey
25'01
M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
37
272
M  BRUN Pascal
25'03
M6
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
38
293
M  CAYRE Jean-Claude
25'23
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
39
270
M  GREBORIO Patrick
25'26
M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
40
229
M  BEDOUCH Jean-Luc
25'27
M1
FRA  LISLE JOURDAIN (32)
41
255
M  LENGUIN Louis
25'46
CA
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
42
273
F  DAVILA Cristelle
26'03
M0
FRA  ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
43
291
M  ESCALAS Christian
26'04
M4
FRA  AC AUCH (31)
44
269
M  CALMEL Florian
26'07
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
45
292
M  CLÉMENT Thierry
26'38
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
46
254
M  LENGUIN Baptiste
26'53
JU
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
47
253
M  LENGUIN Christophe
26'53
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
48
309
M  MORETTO Anthony
26'54
SE
FRA  CANI OXYGERS (31)
49
310
M  BENAZETH Julien
26'58
SE
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
50
295
M  LACHAMBRE Vincent
27'07
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
51
313
M  GALLY Frederic
27'15
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
235
F  HOUILLON Aurelie
28'25
M0
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
53
268
M  SUDAN Yannick
28'31
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
54
286
M  GISSOT Denis
28'55
M3
FRA  MERENVIELLE (31)
55
276
M  MONTESANO Yann
29'01
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
56
277
M  MONTESANO Axel
29'01
MI
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
57
252
F  LENGUIN Cecile
29'24
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
58
250
M  MOITRY Philippe
30'00
M4
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
59
287
M  BIARNEIX Marc
30'34
M5
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
60
245
M  BELLE Olivier
31'46
M2
FRA  LARRA (31)
61
260
F  MAROT Mathilde
32'14
M0
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
62
259
M  MAROT Jean-Baptiste
32'15
M0
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
63
261
M  SANCHEZ Vivien
32'15
M1
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
64
316
M  BENYAHYA Omar
32'28
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
65
312
M  PYRAM Cedric
32'29
M1
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
66
281
F  GILLES--DESSET Flore
32'32
MI
FRA  DAUX (31)
67
231
F  BAPPEL Aurelie
32'56
M0
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
68
299
M  ESCALAS Marc
32'59
M3
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
69
296
M  TALBI Jeremy
33'05
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
70
306
M  ESCALIER Tom
33'21
MI
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
71
274
F  COSTA Camille
33'25
ES
FRA  THIL (31)
72
314
F  LARTIGUE Pauline
33'27
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
73
230
M  MALARD Laurent
34'03
M2
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
74
241
F  DIARRA Gnina
34'21
MI
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
75
320
M  DIARRA Abdou
34'22
M3
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
76
307
M  BENZLIHA Khalid
34'34
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
77
246
F  BELLE Emilie
35'10
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
78
294
F  TISSINIER Gwenaëlle
35'23
M2
FRA  LARRA (31)
79
298
F  BORBON Sandra
35'23
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
80
302
F  AÏNAOUI Caoutar
35'51
M0
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
81
278
M  AÏNAOUI Yacine
35'52
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
82
237
F  KHAMBOUNHEUANG Khamvay
36'27
M2
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
83
240
F  ROMAGNANI Aurelie
37'29
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
84
244
F  FAUCHILLE Géraldine
37'30
M1
FRA  MARIGNAC LASCLARES (31)
85
280
F  CHAMBON DESSET Julia
37'33
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
86
258
F  LEMOYNE-CAPPELLERI Marie
37'43
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
243
F  CARAVACA Brigitte
37'43
M5
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
88
305
F  LANAURE Leslie
37'54
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
89
297
M  LANAURE Eric
37'54
M2
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
90
232
F  LAULHE Elodie
38'32
M0
FRA  MORLAAS (64)
91
233
M  LAULHE Fabrice
38'32
M0
FRA  MORLAAS (64)
92
263
M  DENIS Laurent
41'05
M3
FRA  AUCUN (31)
93
319
F  PEYSSI Pauline
41'05
SE
FRA  CORNEBARIEU (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 12/09/2021 11:17:08