Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
99
M  KHANGUI Hussein
32'44
SE
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC (31)
2
170
M  PEREIRA Jean Philippe
37'26
M1
POR  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC (31)
3
177
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
37'32
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
4
169
M  MORA Francois
39'14
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
5
202
M  GARCIA David
39'54
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
221
M  CAMARA Demba
40'05
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
144
M  BEAUFILS Benjamin
40'10
M0
FRA  ASPET (31)
8
187
M  SANSOULET Sebastien
40'33
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
9
103
M  DUPRAT Florent
41'16
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
88
M  GENSEL Mael
41'52
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
11
179
M  MALEYRAN Romain
42'19
SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
12
64
M  MOUGENOT Robin
42'26
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
13
121
M  BOUTEZ Antoine
42'37
SE
FRA  TEAM DG COACHING (31)
14
93
M  LEMAIRE David
42'40
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
15
163
F  CASARI Chiara
42'56
SE
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
16
109
M  WEBB Duncan
42'59
M3
GBR  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
17
165
M  JORGE Mendes
43'42
M1
POR  MONDONVILLE (31)
18
60
M  LEPETIT Baptiste
43'59
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
19
44
M  MALLIERE Christophe
44'13
SE
FRA  TEAM LE GRUPPETTO (09)
20
208
M  GARCIA Arnaud
44'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
191
M  JACHIET Raphaël
44'33
JU
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
22
74
M  LENOIR Patrice
44'44
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
153
M  MORGAN Trevor
44'53
M5
GBR  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
24
196
M  PERES Patrice
45'12
M2
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
25
143
M  BOUICHOU Romain
45'12
ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
26
53
M  MALGOUYRES Franc
45'15
M4
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
27
154
M  BOUICHOU Samuel
45'16
JU
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
28
141
M  DULAC Antoine
45'29
JU
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
29
122
M  SALESSES Samuel
45'50
M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
30
209
M  TSCHAEN Pierre
45'57
M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
31
190
M  FABRE Mathieu
46'01
JU
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
32
178
M  RAVAT Florent
46'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
198
M  BABRE Jean
46'05
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
206
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
46'06
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
35
205
M  LEVY Damien
46'06
M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
36
131
M  SOUIFA Kylian
46'16
M2
FRA  FRANCE (FRA) (31)
37
82
M  BONNEFOY Florian
46'34
M0
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
38
166
M  RABIERS DU VILLARS Gaël
47'30
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
39
106
M  ALAUX Alexandre
47'31
M0
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
40
31
M  LOVICONI Stephane
47'45
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
41
176
M  SERIEYE Claude
47'46
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
42
57
M  LUCAS Guillaume
47'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
111
M  TOURPIN David
47'49
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
44
162
M  BOUSQUET Guy
47'55
M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
45
194
M  GARNIER Jeremy
48'02
M1
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
46
59
M  DE ROQUEMAUREL Grégoire
48'03
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
47
133
M  CALVO MUNOZ Gabriel
48'07
M1
ESP  COLOMIERS (31)
48
174
M  ROUTELOUS Elian
48'28
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
49
108
M  DRAVET Olivier
48'51
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
151
M  GUEGANNO Yannick
49'04
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
51
213
F  DALLEAU Sabine
49'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
197
M  VAN DE POL Jean-François
49'24
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
53
211
F  GRACIET Marion
49'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
148
M  DUFOUR Marc
49'26
M3
FRA  TAMALOU TEAM (31)
55
158
M  GLEMAREC Alan
49'42
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82)
56
199
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
49'47
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
57
9
M  LHOSTE Jerome
49'48
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
58
180
M  RIVAS Jérémy
49'53
SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
59
72
M  ROMAGNANI Olivier
49'58
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
60
45
M  MARTY Paul
50'09
SE
FRA  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)
61
224
M  BREUZIN Thomas
50'22
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
58
M  MAROTTA Christophe
50'25
M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
63
80
M  TOMAS Wesley
50'26
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
64
94
M  JUAN Stéphane
50'28
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
65
129
M  LEFLOCH Loïc
50'28
M0
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
66
90
M  MILHIET Bertrand
50'32
M1
FRA  BRAX (31)
67
101
M  BAIJOT Vincent
50'35
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
68
223
M  RACAUD Bernard
50'52
M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
69
189
M  ROGANI Ange
50'52
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
70
85
M  PONCON Martin
51'01
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
71
207
M  COUPET David
51'23
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
4
M  CORNU Yann
51'26
M2
FRA  LARRA (31)
73
146
F  CADILLAC Celine
51'28
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
74
8
M  LAURENS Alain
51'35
M4
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
75
2
M  CAMON Fabien
51'38
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
76
140
M  GRUET Guillaume
51'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
77
130
M  FAGGIAN Cedric
52'00
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
78
214
M  GOMARD-DUBALLET Simon
52'08
SE
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
79
175
M  LATGE Fredeic
52'08
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
80
56
M  BOUNAIX Bernard
52'11
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
81
159
M  GERIN Julien
52'18
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
82
138
M  VIALA Fabien
52'20
M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
83
155
M  BRAULT Benoit
52'21
M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL (31)
84
39
M  BOULANGER Julien
52'27
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
85
102
F  PATENET Anne
52'33
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
86
49
F  VLIMANT Valentine
52'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
1
M  GAY Alexandre
52'46
M0
FRA  CALMONT (31)
88
73
M  JOUENNE Cédric
52'52
M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
89
134
M  ZELMAT Abel
53'03
M4
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
90
67
M  CAUQUIL Guillaume
53'24
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
91
105
M  RIOU Bruno
53'24
M5
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
92
139
M  FAILLEFER Andre
53'25
M6
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
93
79
M  LE SAINT Gwendal
53'29
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
94
212
M  FERRY Sven
53'39
M0
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
95
132
M  SERRAUD Nicolas
53'46
M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
96
215
F  POLETTI Amelie
53'49
M2
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
97
87
M  DJAIZ Alain
53'56
M3
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
98
201
F  DIXON Christelle
54'04
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
99
42
M  SEILLÉ Benjamin
54'05
M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
100
200
F  GALLOUET Sophie
54'06
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
101
47
M  LY Demba
54'28
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
102
96
F  AFONSO Sandrine
54'43
M2
FRA  LARRA (31)
103
43
F  MALLIÈRE Anaïs
54'52
SE
FRA  TEAM LE GRUPPETTO (09)
104
75
M  SOLAR Bruno
55'03
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
105
25
M  FAGET Nicolas
55'09
M0
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
106
3
M  AL KHALAF Antoine
55'15
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
107
61
M  NEVOT Trevor
55'18
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
108
6
M  CARPENTIER David
55'27
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
109
193
M  DELBES Antony
55'32
SE
FRA  FRONTON (31)
110
24
M  LE LAN Guillaume
55'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
157
M  CARNET Nicolas
56'06
M0
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
112
147
M  LOUSTEAU Olivier
56'09
M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
113
217
M  METCHE Jérome
56'20
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
114
91
F  CASSÉ Audrey
56'25
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
115
76
M  VIGNÈRES Théo
56'35
ES
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
116
119
M  PARMANTIER Eric
56'37
M1
FRA  BELLEGARDE SAINTE MARIE (31)
117
136
M  LANGOYO Sebastien
56'40
M1
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
118
216
M  MARTELL Alain
57'02
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
119
114
M  SAFON David
57'13
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
120
171
F  LACOMBE Nadine
57'22
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
121
172
M  BOSCH Jean
57'22
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
10
F  VALIERES Stephanie
57'38
M1
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
123
107
M  BUOTT Connor
57'44
SE
CAN  MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)
124
35
F  BALLIS Angélique
57'51
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
125
116
M  CALCAGNO Roger
57'59
M6
FRA  COVS (31)
126
27
M  MANDRA Eric
58'15
M3
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
127
23
M  GUERIN Corentin
58'19
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
128
33
M  DALLA PALMA Simon
58'23
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
126
M  FERRANT Roman
58'28
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
130
18
M  GRUEL Laurent
58'31
M4
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING (31)
131
98
M  STERN Julien
58'44
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
132
192
M  LAHAYE Florent
58'48
M1
FRA  LARRA (31)
133
164
M  HEREDERO Guenael
58'53
SE
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
134
220
M  HUC Stéphane
58'57
M3
FRA  LAROQUE (31)
135
135
M  HERVE BONNIN Herve
59'00
M3
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
136
186
F  MARTINEZ Line
59'00
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
137
89
F  TROLY Tiphaine
59'11
M2
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
138
40
M  BOULANGER David
59'16
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
139
167
F  LE CAR Isabelle
59'19
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
140
125
M  CARGNELUTTI Bruno
59'26
M5
FRA  AVIGNONET LAURAGUAIS (31)
141
83
F  MAMPRIN Simone
59'30
M5
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32)
142
51
M  RABOUDE Sylvester
59'57
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
120
M  BERDIEL Hugo
1h00'17
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
144
181
M  BOULIERE Alexis
1h00'30
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
145
127
F  MAILHOU Léa
1h00'34
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
146
20
F  SOUSA Juliana
1h00'35
SE
POR  MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)
147
142
M  MACCARI Patrick
1h00'44
M6
FRA  IGE+XAO (31)
148
100
M  MOREAU Cédric
1h00'50
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
149
46
F  FOURNIER Claire
1h00'57
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
150
86
F  PONCON Cecile
1h01'02
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
151
78
M  GUÉRIN Guillaume
1h01'03
M0
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
152
95
F  JUAN Pascale
1h01'08
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
153
113
F  SAFON- -COLAS Jeanne
1h01'08
JU
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
154
210
F  CHAPEY Sophie
1h01'10
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
155
70
F  LOEHDEN Janine
1h01'10
M1
GER  DAUX (31)
156
149
M  CAVALIER Ludovic
1h01'42
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
157
65
M  POIXBLANC Matthieu
1h01'44
M0
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
158
104
M  CIRILLO Erick
1h01'56
M5
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
159
77
F  UGUEN Audrey
1h02'05
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
160
112
F  HOUARD TOURPIN Magalie
1h02'27
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
161
160
M  PETITPAIN Guy
1h02'28
M6
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
162
182
F  ORTET Marion
1h03'08
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
163
188
M  ROLLIN Stéphane
1h03'56
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
164
5
F  CARPENTIER Gaëlle
1h04'00
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
165
110
F  LERNOULD Maite
1h04'29
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
166
117
M  VEYRUNES Clement
1h04'34
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
167
41
M  ZAGO Stefano
1h04'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
55
F  DEBELGARRIC Mélanie
1h04'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
204
F  LENORMAND Alice
1h05'01
M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
170
161
M  LUDGER Vincent
1h05'22
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
171
152
M  MATHEWS Daniel
1h05'23
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
172
66
M  CENEDESE Fabien
1h05'32
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
173
123
F  BOOLTINK Ingrid
1h05'39
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
174
195
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h05'41
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
175
118
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h05'43
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
176
62
M  BERRAFFATO Alexandre
1h05'46
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
177
128
M  PRIEUR Remy
1h06'18
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
178
63
M  MOUSSAOUI Abdallah
1h07'20
M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
179
150
F  ROUQUET Josselyne
1h07'28
M6
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
180
12
M  FONTENEAU Olivier
1h07'37
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
181
32
F  JUMEAU Karine
1h07'47
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
222
F  PEMA Valériane
1h08'12
M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
183
97
F  HEMARDINQUER Sophie
1h08'50
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
28
M  FORT Michaël
1h09'41
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
185
36
F  CHOBRIAT Gwendolyn
1h09'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
54
M  MALBRANCQ Julien
1h10'37
M2
FRA  DAUX (31)
187
203
M  BOTTAN Romain
1h11'05
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
188
183
M  LARREA Jean Christophe
1h11'05
M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
189
71
M  WISLEZ Nicolas
1h11'05
M0
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
190
7
F  PEREZ Maryline
1h11'35
M3
FRA  DAUX (31)
191
137
M  BEYROUTHI Fadi
1h11'41
M0
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
192
30
M  COLLARD Stéphane
1h11'45
M3
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
193
52
F  BOUCHERET Marion
1h12'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
185
F  PANIZZUTTI Delphine
1h12'53
M2
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
195
115
F  BACCHIN Virginie
1h12'53
M2
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
196
92
F  CEGARRA Stéphanie
1h14'02
M0
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
197
81
M  BES Alain
1h14'02
M3
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
198
22
F  SAPY Magali
1h14'25
M1
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
199
21
F  LALLOZ Amélie
1h14'25
M1
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
200
218
M  BINCOLLETTO André
1h14'36
M7
FRA  LABARTHE / LÈZE (31)
201
15
F  RIU Elisabeth
1h15'25
M5
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
202
16
F  VOISIN Veronique
1h15'25
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
203
156
F  KOLOSSY Anne Sophie
1h15'35
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
204
68
F  CARNELOS ARTERO Marlene
1h16'03
M1
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
205
38
M  THOMAS Vaughan
1h22'29
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
206
173
F  TORRES Liliana
1h27'11
M4
ARG  TOULOUSE (31)
207
50
F  RABOUDE Carole
1h41'19
M0
FRA  CALMONT (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 12/09/2021 11:17:08