Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
151 |
DUCLAUX Fanny Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
152 |
RAYNAL Laurence Master 0 (M0) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
153 |
GADANHO Manuel Master 3 (M3) MONTBETON (82) |
19:17:19 |
156 |
PIPERAUX Axel Master 1 (M1) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
19:17:19 |
157 |
HEMAR Gabrielle Master 1 (M1) URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE (33) |
19:17:19 |
158 |
CLÉMENT Thierry Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
19:17:19 |
159 |
ASSEMAT Jérôme Master 3 (M3) NOAILHAC (81) |
19:17:19 |
160 |
DUCHEMANN Samuel Senior (SE) COLOGNE (32) |
19:17:19 |
161 |
FAURÉ Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:17:19 |
162 |
LE CHEVILLER Nicolas Senior (SE) EAT AND RUN (31) |
19:17:19 |
163 |
OUTTERS Camille Master 0 (M0) EAT AND RUN (31) |
19:17:19 |
164 |
GRIEU Pascal Master 5 (M5) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
19:17:19 |
165 |
HAIROS Christophe Master 2 (M2) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:17:19 |
166 |
PANOUILLOT François Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:19 |
167 |
ELLENA Charlotte Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:19 |
168 |
MONHUREL Erwann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:19 |
169 |
SUIRE Bertrand Master 4 (M4) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
170 |
ROUCHY Carole Master 2 (M2) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
19:17:19 |
171 |
SAYOU Mathieu Senior (SE) DIEUPENTALE (82) |
19:17:19 |
172 |
THÉDIÉ Jean-François Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
173 |
FONTES Michel Master 4 (M4) BESSSIERES (31) |
19:17:19 |
174 |
NOBILET Pascal Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
175 |
ROUSSEAU Gérard Master 8 (M8) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
176 |
FAGEDET Alexandre Senior (SE) ACFA (31) |
19:17:19 |
177 |
LEOCADIE Romain Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (82) |
19:17:19 |
178 |
COLLET Cyril Master 1 (M1) RRUN MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:19 |
179 |
CARRIE Jean-Michel Master 3 (M3) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
19:17:19 |
180 |
SIBUE Pierre Master 3 (M3) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
19:17:19 |
181 |
CAILA Laurence Master 3 (M3) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
19:17:19 |
182 |
GRILLET Philippe Master 6 (M6) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
19:17:19 |
183 |
BASQUES Patrick Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH 82 (82) |
19:17:19 |
184 |
CHELLAL Pascal Master 8 (M8) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
19:17:19 |
185 |
BOUE Maxime Master 0 (M0) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
19:17:19 |
186 |
GALLOUET Sophie Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
19:17:19 |
187 |
PIGATTO Laurent Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
19:17:19 |
188 |
PAPOT Jacques Master 8 (M8) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
19:17:19 |
189 |
LHOSTE Jerome Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
19:17:19 |
190 |
TREFFEL Jérôme Master 1 (M1) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
19:17:19 |
191 |
GOIZIN Francois Master 4 (M4) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
19:17:19 |
192 |
DOUMERC Thomas Master 0 (M0) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
193 |
BOUTEILLE Benjamin Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
19:17:19 |
194 |
BONNEFOY Florian Master 0 (M0) MOISSAC (82) |
19:17:19 |
195 |
COMBALBERT Didier Master 6 (M6) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
19:17:19 |
196 |
TAURAND Cedric Master 1 (M1) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
19:17:19 |
197 |
ENNEBECK Thierry Master 3 (M3) TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM (31) |
19:17:19 |
198 |
OLIVER Jean Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
19:17:19 |
199 |
FAITG Laurent Master 3 (M3) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
19:17:19 |
200 |
PERRONNET Thierry Master 5 (M5) LESPINASSE (31) |
19:17:19 |
201 |
CORRE Robert Master 6 (M6) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:19 |
202 |
NABAIS Olivier Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
203 |
MACCARI Patrick Master 6 (M6) IGE+XAO (31) |
19:17:19 |
204 |
BOUE Christophe Senior (SE) MONTBARTIER (82) |
19:17:19 |
205 |
TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Benoit Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:17:19 |
206 |
CURBILIÉ Jean-François Master 2 (M2) CA BIRAC (82) |
19:17:19 |
207 |
PLECHOT Julien Master 0 (M0) MOISSAC (82) |
19:17:19 |
208 |
LATGE Frederic Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:17:19 |
209 |
FOURGEAUD Patrick Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH /TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
19:17:19 |
210 |
DEVOS Christian Master 7 (M7) DDX / PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (82) |
19:17:19 |
211 |
MARTY Laetitia Master 0 (M0) TRAIL BOUDOU (82) |
19:17:19 |
212 |
GUERMONT Jean Pierre Master 7 (M7) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
213 |
BRUGALIERES Jordan Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
19:17:19 |
214 |
FILIPE Jean Claude Master 5 (M5) TEAM BINOUZE COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
215 |
SERIEYE Claude Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:17:19 |
216 |
BLAMPAIN Lionel Master 3 (M3) ES THAON* (82) |
19:17:19 |
217 |
CASTERA Melanie Master 0 (M0) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
218 |
HEINRICH Oceane Espoir (ES) AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32) |
19:17:19 |
219 |
BASTELICA Rudi Master 1 (M1) AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32) |
19:17:19 |
220 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:19 |
221 |
FALGA Laurent Master 3 (M3) SAINT PORQUIER (82) |
19:17:19 |
222 |
SOULERE Pierrick Espoir (ES) FOIX 09 (31) |
19:17:19 |
223 |
MOURGAPAMODELY Jean Laurent Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:17:19 |
224 |
FAGIS Mathieu Senior (SE) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
19:17:19 |
225 |
SABATÉ Julien Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:19 |
226 |
VIALA Patrick Master 4 (M4) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
227 |
TOMASA SERRANO Xavi Master 0 (M0) IRONWILL (ESPAGNE) |
19:17:19 |
228 |
BALMI Jean Paul Master 4 (M4) BOULOC (31) |
19:17:19 |
229 |
LAGARDE François Master 6 (M6) CUZORN (47) |
19:17:19 |
230 |
BIASOTTO Emmanuel Master 1 (M1) BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
19:17:19 |
231 |
BADENS Emilie Senior (SE) LAFITTOIS TRAIL |
19:17:19 |
232 |
NASCIMBEN Sandrine Master 2 (M2) COMBEROUGER(82) |
19:17:19 |
233 |
SUTRA Rémi Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
234 |
SUTRA Delphine Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
235 |
BANDU Sébastien Master 2 (M2) ESCATALENS (82) |
19:17:19 |
236 |
GOYGUIBERT Amélie Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82) |
19:17:19 |
237 |
GOY Aurélien Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82) |
19:17:19 |
238 |
GARDRAT Moussa Senior (SE) ONDES (82) |
19:17:19 |
239 |
ALVAREZ Jérôme Master 3 (M3) MONTBETON (82) |
19:17:19 |
240 |
GENIBRE Alain Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:19 |
241 |
BEGUE Cédric Master 0 (M0) MONTECH’82) |
19:17:19 |
242 |
TESTE Alain Master 4 (M4) DRÉMIL (31) |
19:17:19 |
243 |
COURIO Marie-Hélène Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
19:17:19 |
244 |
SLEZAK Marcin Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:17:19 |
245 |
NICOLAU Vincent Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
246 |
KWASNIK Sébastien Master 3 (M3) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:17:19 |
247 |
SOUCASSE Aurélie Senior (SE) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:19 |
248 |
MARTY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) LAVILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
19:17:19 |
249 |
LAINE Marvin Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:19 |
251 |
BOSSEVAIN Clémentine Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
19:17:19 |
252 |
MENDES Nicolas Master 0 (M0) MOISSAC (82) |
19:17:19 |
154 |
RODRIGUEZ Alexis Master 3 (M3) TEAM 12 (46) |
Non Partant |
155 |
ROBERT Cyril Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC (82) |
Non Partant |