Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU GRIFOULET
TRAIL DU GRIFOULET
TRAIL DU GRIFOULET
TRAIL DU GRIFOULET
TRAIL 12 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 12 KM
25/07/2021
87 Inscriptions
(2 Non Partants)
85 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
46
GUILLAUMA Florence
1h01'47
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
2
32
REDON Karine
1h05'06
3
70
MACHADO Celine
1h07'56
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
4
7
VISSENAEKEN Ann
1h16'35
SARAH CAMERON
5
38
LANNES Marie
1h17'02
6
21
BENECH Roselyne
1h17'25
TRAIL DE BOUDOU
7
53
MENARD Delphine
1h17'28
MOISSAC ATHLE
8
3
BARRE Claire
1h17'59
9
15
MAMPRIN Simone
1h19'46
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
10
29
GRENOUILLET Marion
1h21'21
MOISSAC ATHLE
11
30
CAILA Laurence
1h21'22
MOISSAC ATHLE
12
41
VAYSSET Karine
1h21'40
13
56
COUTZAC Sarah
1h22'44
14
22
DOS SANTOS Sophie
1h23'22
15
44
PUGNET Manon
1h24'00
16
13
DI LUZIO Alexandra
1h25'38
17
40
LHOSPICE Rosie
1h26'01
MOISSAC ATHLE
18
6
COULON Audrey
1h27'05
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
19
72
DAUDUIT Isabelle
1h28'27
COURIR A MONTECH
20
12
CAPPIELLO Sophie
1h31'43
CA BIRAC
21
73
MORO Delphine
1h32'13
COURIR A MONTECH
22
2
GATTO Veronique
1h34'34
23
35
MONTEILS Odyle
1h36'02
COURIR A MONTECH
24
11
ARORA Amy
1h36'20
25
19
NEBBACHE Marie Alice
1h36'52
26
27
SION Marie-Eve
1h39'27
CROSSFIT MANUIA
27
65
PICARD Clelia
1h44'58
28
69
MORO Christel
1h53'05
29
20
MORIN Virginie
1h58'16
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
77
VAISSIÈRES Théo
50'12
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
2
81
LAPEZE Doris
50'47
MOISSAC ATHLE
3
33
SANTOLARIA Sébastien
54'53
CMI
4
74
LAFON Guillaume
56'28
LTV ERFURT
5
58
GONZALEZ Xavier
57'40
6
14
MAZERAN Cyril
57'42
7
43
MASSAT Maxime
57'52
8
76
MARILLAUD Jimmy
59'40
9
28
THOMAS Jean-Pierre
1h02'49
10
9
RIVIERE Charly
1h04'15
13B.C.A CHAMBERY
11
67
AUPTEL Eric
1h04'55
12
61
PONS Jérôme
1h05'05
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
13
64
STIBAC Gilles
1h05'35
CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
14
59
CANDELON Sébastien
1h07'07
TRAIL DE BOUDOU
15
51
TESTAS Guillaume
1h07'49
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
16
47
CAPELLINI Marc
1h07'52
17
62
GUEUDIN Freddy
1h08'01
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
18
75
SERVAT Nicolas
1h08'34
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
19
80
PHILIPPOT Brian
1h09'22
20
87
AGUERA Alain
1h10'18
21
23
PAULHAN Thierry
1h10'58
TRAIL DE BOUDOU
22
79
DEVOS Christian
1h11'02
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
23
24
PHAM-VAN Nathan
1h11'30
24
63
MONSIGNY Pierre
1h11'30
25
78
LAFON Thierry
1h11'44
TRIATHLON AUSSAC
26
10
BLANC Romain
1h12'02
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN
27
49
PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h12'13
HORS D'AIR
28
50
LAFAURIE Jerome
1h12'51
29
82
EMBRY Luca
1h13'45
30
39
TRESSENS Michel Georges
1h13'47
LIEBHERR DUATHLON
31
42
CORRE Robert
1h14'46
32
71
ALBOUY Stéphane
1h14'58
PINS-JUST'A PIEDS
33
55
ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
1h15'16
CA BIRAC
34
52
JEANNEY Christian
1h16'05
35
8
PILARD Pascal
1h16'43
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
36
83
EMBRY Paolo
1h17'09
37
84
EMBRY Maxime
1h17'10
38
86
LASSERRE Jean-Paul
1h17'56
CA CASTELSARRASIN
39
34
BLAISON Antoine
1h17'59
RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
40
1
GATTO Jean
1h18'03
41
85
DELZERS Damien
1h18'38
42
45
FAILLEFER Andre
1h18'48
43
68
MORO Sebastien
1h19'51
PINS JUST'A PIEDS
44
54
BONNIN Fabrice
1h20'04
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
45
25
RODRIGUEZ Xavier
1h20'57
CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
46
16
ETERNOT Jean-Louis
1h21'00
BRESSOLS J'Y COURS
47
36
COMBALBERT Didier
1h21'21
MOISSAC ATHLE
48
66
DEVEUX Aymeric
1h22'34
49
48
MADUENO Mario
1h24'35
50
60
MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h27'50
CA BALMA
51
4
PATARIN Nicolas
1h30'16
52
31
MOITRY Philippe
1h33'08
53
57
SANTOUL Bernard
1h36'38
CLOCHE PIEDS SAINT-SULPICE
54
26
SION Stéphane
1h39'27
CROSSFIT MANUIA
55
37
MORIZE Gabriel
1h51'29
56
18
MORIN Nicolas
1h58'16
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
×
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 12:29:02