Liste des Inscrits
RELAIS 5X2.5 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
ALLIANCE SPORTIVE Homme (M) PATRICE/PHILIPPE/PASCAL/PAUL |
19:14:00 |
2 |
BIP BIP Mixte (X) DIMITRY/ALEXANDRA/GEORGES-EMMANUEL/ROBIN/LOÏC |
19:14:00 |
3 |
CABA'N'CO Homme (M) JULIEN/THOMAS/PIERROT/GUILLAUME/HUGO |
19:14:00 |
4 |
CHEZ ROGÉ Mixte (X) THIBAULT/VALENTINE/LAURENT/KÉVIN/MARTIN |
19:14:00 |
5 |
CHU DE SPIE Mixte (X) LUCAS/FRÉDÉRIC/CORENTIN/RYAN/OLEXANDRE |
19:14:00 |
6 |
CODIR DAGA Mixte (X) OLIVIER/PIERRE/FRANÇOIS/DELPHINE/QUENTIN |
19:14:00 |
7 |
CODIR ICS Homme (M) YANN/GUILLAUME/XAVIER/GUILLAUME/OLIVIER |
19:14:00 |
8 |
COMMUNICATION Mixte (X) CÉCILE/STELLA/DORIANE/AMAËL/CÉCILE |
19:14:00 |
9 |
CONNECT BASE Mixte (X) MARIA-ISABEL/ALAIN/THIERRY/ROMAIN/NICOLAS |
19:14:00 |
10 |
DE 7 À 77 ANS Mixte (X) STÉPHANIE/PETR/QUENTIN/JEAN-FRANÇOIS/CHRISTIAN |
19:14:00 |
12 |
LA BELLE FOULÉE GK Homme (M) GABRIEL/THIERRY/AMINE/MATHIAS/STÉPHANE |
19:14:00 |
13 |
LA DÉPENSE Mixte (X) PIERRE-HENRI/MARCELO/PIERRICK/STÉPHANE/ALEXIA |
19:14:00 |
14 |
LES BARBARIANS Mixte (X) DAVID/YANNICK/AGATHE/OLIVIER/JULIEN |
19:14:00 |
15 |
LES BASKETS DU DIMANCHE Mixte (X) SANDRA/SYLVIE/BÉNÉDICTE/THIDA/BRAHIM |
19:14:00 |
16 |
LES CAVALIERS DE LA VITESSE Homme (M) THIERRY/FRANÇOIS/PASCAL/HERVÉ/PHILIPPE |
19:14:00 |
17 |
LES FÉLINS Homme (M) BENOÎT/CÉDRIC/ILYES/PHILIPPE/ZAKARIA |
19:14:00 |
18 |
LES FOUDRES Mixte (X) DAVID/PATRICK/STÉPHANE/SYLVAIN/VANESSA |
19:14:00 |
19 |
LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES GALOIS Homme (M) AYMERIC/GAIDI/ARTHUR/JASON/SOFIANE |
19:14:00 |
20 |
LES MAGIC'S Mixte (X) LOÏC/GILDAS/CAROLE/FRANCK/SYLVAIN |
19:14:00 |
21 |
LES ORCHIDÉES & LES CACTUS Mixte (X) CHRISTOPHE/VALÉRIE/ELISE/SAÏD/LAURA |
19:14:00 |
22 |
LES PICHARD Homme (M) JULIEN/ANGEL/HUGO/SAMUEL/FRÉDÉRIC |
19:14:00 |
23 |
LES PIEDS FOUS Mixte (X) SELMA/DAVID/BASTIEN/TIMOTHÉE/ROMAIN |
19:14:00 |
24 |
LES PYROLI Mixte (X) AMANDINE/LOÏS/AURÉLIEN/ODILON/DENIZ |
19:14:00 |
25 |
LES STAGES'HIER Mixte (X) KELVIN/EVA/IGOR/SOLÈNE/MAROUA |
19:14:00 |
26 |
OBJECTIF BUVETTE Mixte (X) TOM/ANTONIO/LEWIS/CINDY/ALEXANDRE |
19:14:00 |
27 |
ON ATTEND PAS PATRICK ! Mixte (X) KÉVIN/EMERIC/LUCIE/EMMANUEL/ANTHONY |
19:14:00 |
28 |
PUBLEDUC Mixte (X) THOMAS/TONY/MADISON/FLORENT/EDOUARD |
19:14:00 |
29 |
SPACE TEAM Mixte (X) LUC/STÉPHANE/CHANAMETH/STEVEN/CHRISTOPHE |
19:14:00 |
30 |
SPEED RUNNERS Homme (M) MOURAD/CHRISTOPHE/CÉDRIC/EDWARD/BASTIEN |
19:14:00 |
31 |
SPG Mixte (X) DAMIEN/MARGAUX/GWENDAL/MILOUD/TYLER |
19:14:00 |
32 |
LES DRAGONS ROUGES Homme (M) FRANÇOIS/STÉPHANE/GUILLAUME/ILYASSE |
19:14:00 |
11 |
INDUSTRY MIPY Homme (M) VINCENT/YANIS/DAVID/AURÉLIEN/ROMAIN |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 27/06/2024 20:56:46