Femme - Catégorie BenjaminPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6100 | ARCHER Alliénor | 16'12 | 16'28 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | |
| 2 | 6648 | LEVY MOUSSET Julie-Anne | 16'23 | 16'39 | REVEL (31) | |
| 3 | 6697 | BIRAGUE Lilie | 17'05 | 17'16 | LAUNAC (31) | |
| 4 | 6769 | MARTIN Rachel | 18'35 | 19'18 | BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) | |
| 5 | 6389 | LE TELLIER Mia | 18'37 | 18'53 | COLOMIERS (31) | |
| 6 | 6366 | LANOY MARICAR Maëllie | 19'00 | 19'25 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 7 | 6211 | GUERRIER Anais | 19'17 | 19'30 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 8 | 6291 | SIMON Noemie | 19'17 | 19'32 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 9 | 6339 | PASSERINI Olivia | 20'52 | 21'33 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 10 | 6214 | SUDRES Thalie | 20'59 | 21'39 | | |
| 11 | 6750 | NAUDIN Clémence | 21'02 | 21'31 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 12 | 6320 | BRONNER QUESNEY Julia | 25'30 | 26'03 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6486 | BADIN Axelle | 11'44 | 11'45 | S/L CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) | |
| 2 | 6149 | CAZAJOUS Tessa | 12'55 | 12'56 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) | |
| 3 | 6629 | DELUC Margaux | 13'30 | 13'35 | IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES (31) | |
| 4 | 6602 | MIQUEL FLASSAYER Louise | 14'15 | 14'35 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) | |
| 5 | 6393 | MONTEIL Alice | 15'40 | 15'56 | L'UNION (31) | |
| 6 | 6885 | OULMIERE Emma | 15'44 | 16'00 | AXA (31) | |
| 7 | 6874 | KASZYNSKI Chloé | 18'13 | 18'19 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (31) | |
| 8 | 6672 | MEZIANI Lana | 18'35 | 19'32 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 9 | 6668 | TAN Virya | 19'17 | 19'41 | ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) | |
| 10 | 6266 | MARQUES FRINCART Joana | 22'00 | 22'47 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 11 | 6113 | NEYMOND Naïs | 22'28 | 22'39 | AUZIELLE (31) | |
| 12 | 6239 | O'CONNELL Aoife | 23'09 | 24'12 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 13 | 6843 | COVAIN-LEBLAN Margot | 24'53 | 25'12 | ESPRIT-RH (31) | |
| 14 | 6692 | NIVOT COCAULT Charlie | 26'13 | 27'03 | CUGNAUX (31) | |
| 15 | 6183 | LE PETIT Lily | 27'46 | 28'48 | FONBEAUZARD (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6236 | PHILIPPE BLASIN Leelou | 14'00 | 14'04 | CAHORS A (46) | |
| 2 | 6156 | LE MEN Mailys | 15'22 | 15'24 | FC MASSAT (31) | |
| 3 | 6418 | CONTANT CORNEC Liz-Aelia | 16'00 | 16'01 | TEAM CHADHI (31) | |
| 4 | 6150 | CAZAJOUS Sasha | 18'30 | 18'48 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) | |
| 5 | 6262 | ELETA-CAPDEVILLE Lucie | 18'48 | 18'48 | RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) | |
| 6 | 6703 | FROIDURE Emilie | 18'57 | 19'10 | PINS-JUSTARET (31) | |
| 7 | 6246 | FOULQUIER Nina | 19'25 | 19'33 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 8 | 6253 | VERDEAU-BORNE Margaux | 20'11 | 20'26 | CRBP RAID 31 (31) | |
| 9 | 6260 | DAMOUR Adèle | 20'12 | 20'27 | CASTELNAU D 'ESTRETEFONDS (31) | |
| 10 | 6313 | BERDOULAT Julia | 20'35 | 21'16 | BRETX (31) | |
| 11 | 6383 | AUTET Carla | 20'49 | 20'51 | ST FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) | |
| 12 | 6399 | GALY Lily Ann | 21'41 | 21'57 | ALBI (08) | |
| 13 | 6398 | GALY Roxane | 22'00 | 22'00 | ALBI (81) | |
| 14 | 6305 | NIVOT COCAULT Lou | 26'13 | 27'04 | CUGNAUX (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6711 | TRILLAT Héloïse | 13'26 | 13'29 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 2 | 6740 | DECRAMER Lisa | 16'35 | 16'42 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 3 | 6261 | MURAT Milie | 16'43 | 16'48 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 4 | 6657 | CAMBOU Edwige | 17'19 | 17'41 | GRENADE (31) | |
| 5 | 6112 | NEYMOND Cléa | 17'39 | 17'51 | SPIRIDON CLUB DE LA MARCAISSONNE (31) | |
| 6 | 6876 | MADER Ambre | 19'31 | 20'11 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (31) | |
| 7 | 6055 | PETIT Emma | 20'15 | 20'35 | CHALONNES-SUR-LOIRE (49) | |
| 8 | 6448 | SCHERRENS Alexandra | 20'55 | 21'17 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 9 | 6870 | CHOURREAU Alice | 22'24 | 23'05 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (31) | |
| 10 | 6872 | HORGUEDEBAT Noemie | 22'24 | 23'05 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (31) | |
| 11 | 6111 | NEYMOND Lily | 22'32 | 22'42 | SPIRIDON CLUB DE LA MARCAISSON (31) | |
| 12 | 6062 | LOUSTALOT Jade | 23'41 | 24'25 | GARIDECH (31) | |
| 13 | 6900 | ROBIN Marine | 24'06 | 24'57 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6652 | SULPICE Anais | 10'06 | 10'07 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | |
| 2 | 6010 | MOSSELMANS Louison | 10'38 | 10'38 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE | |
| 3 | 6732 | GRANIER Marion | 14'00 | 14'01 | | |
| 4 | 6757 | COLS Julie | 15'38 | 15'54 | ASA RUGBY XIII (31) | |
| 5 | 6968 | COMBES Noemie | 16'06 | 16'18 | AXA (31) | |
| 6 | 6193 | MARTINEZ Clara | 16'47 | 16'53 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 7 | 6955 | DEHEZ Sarah | 18'02 | 18'18 | | |
| 8 | 6823 | GAYON Mathilde | 18'13 | 18'41 | AMBIOTIS (31) | |
| 9 | 6974 | JOURDAIN Romane | 18'59 | 19'27 | LA COMPAGNIE DES PYRENEES (31) | |
| 10 | 6343 | BARILLER Julie | 19'27 | 20'13 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 11 | 6573 | BOSC Élisa | 20'47 | 21'00 | LATOUE (31) | |
| 12 | 6946 | DASSIEU Solene | 20'56 | 21'21 | | |
| 13 | 6949 | MERCIER Marine | 20'56 | 21'21 | | |
| 14 | 6385 | FOULON Louise | 21'24 | 21'47 | LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) | |
| 15 | 6245 | JAEGER Lou | 23'17 | 23'51 | MONTAUBAN (82) | |
| 16 | 6630 | TROUVIN Océane | 23'51 | 23'59 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 17 | 6568 | TARDY Pauline | 24'27 | 24'40 | SAINT IGNAN (31) | |
| 18 | 6541 | MONFRAIX Laura | 25'52 | 26'22 | CEMEX (31) | |
| 19 | 6244 | JAEGER Ella | 25'54 | 26'28 | MONTAUBAN (82) | |
| 20 | 6904 | HENIN Fiona | 32'21 | 33'20 | AXA (31) | |
| 21 | 6794 | COUSPEYRE Pauline | 33'38 | 34'11 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6384 | GRATIER DE SAINT LOUIS Emma | 10'12 | 10'12 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | |
| 2 | 6334 | BALOGH Blanka | 11'14 | 11'14 | BLAGNAC SC (31) | |
| 3 | 6469 | LABARRERE Chloé | 11'18 | 11'18 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 4 | 6078 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 12'13 | 12'16 | VAL SOFTWARE (31) | |
| 5 | 6682 | MOREAU Anais | 12'54 | 12'56 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) | |
| 6 | 6755 | MERCIER Léa | 13'04 | 13'42 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 7 | 6701 | BENARD Julie | 13'06 | 13'09 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 8 | 6589 | AUGADE Nikita | 13'17 | 13'26 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 9 | 6380 | CAPEAU Amélie | 13'30 | 13'30 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 10 | 6640 | SENDALI Mariam | 13'45 | 14'01 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 11 | 6224 | JOURNAUX Claire | 14'01 | 14'02 | VOCA FSGT VOLLEY (31) | |
| 12 | 6360 | POUJOLS Clemence | 14'05 | 14'15 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 13 | 6462 | IRASTORZA Marion | 14'15 | 14'21 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 14 | 6440 | BOURDÈRES Maïa | 14'20 | 14'24 | LESCAR (64) | |
| 15 | 6621 | VENDEVILLE Julie | 14'34 | 14'39 | ALTISERVICE (31) | |
| 16 | 6504 | DUPONT Coline | 15'22 | 15'24 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 17 | 6269 | CORREARD Laura | 15'37 | 15'40 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 18 | 6734 | FENOLLAR Bénédicte | 15'44 | 15'48 | | |
| 19 | 6551 | HACHMANI Salma | 16'00 | 16'44 | CSE STMS (31) | |
| 20 | 6098 | MARCHANT Roxane | 16'33 | 16'45 | SAINT -JORY (31) | |
| 21 | 6300 | CAUBERE Circé | 16'40 | 17'05 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 22 | 6433 | BANEGAS Valeria | 16'43 | 16'54 | COLOMIERS (31) | |
| 23 | 6728 | PENANCIER Juliette | 16'43 | 17'01 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 24 | 6296 | SADKI Malak | 16'55 | 16'55 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 25 | 6463 | VERGARA LAZO Margorie | 16'56 | 17'14 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 26 | 6124 | MIGNON Pauline | 17'01 | 17'01 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 27 | 6466 | ABAR Louanne | 17'05 | 17'05 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | |
| 28 | 6146 | FABRE Pauline | 17'06 | 17'40 | CAVEIRAC (30) | |
| 29 | 6492 | FATEL Clarisse | 17'21 | 17'56 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) | |
| 30 | 6278 | CARTEZ SANCHEZ Fiona | 17'27 | 17'46 | GENEVE (SUISSE) | |
| 31 | 6363 | TEIXEIRA DE CASTRO Alice | 17'28 | 17'41 | GXO (31) | |
| 32 | 6816 | PASQUALATO Agnès | 17'30 | 17'41 | GXO (31) | |
| 33 | 6700 | TARDIVEL Charlotte | 17'40 | 18'11 | GAILLAC (81) | |
| 34 | 6921 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 17'40 | 18'15 | AXA (31) | |
| 35 | 6789 | BASILE Julie | 17'41 | 18'09 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 36 | 6091 | HORSCHELMANN Eloïse | 17'48 | 18'13 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 37 | 6122 | WATTECANT Alizée | 17'59 | 18'04 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | |
| 38 | 6213 | NOYA COUSELO Alba | 18'04 | 18'48 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 39 | 6283 | MALIK Daria | 18'05 | 18'05 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 40 | 6575 | STANDAERT Aurore | 18'08 | 18'32 | ATHLE PPS (31) | |
| 41 | 6561 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 18'13 | 18'52 | LABSOFT FAMILY (31) | |
| 42 | 6960 | CHEVALIER Margot | 18'16 | 18'55 | | |
| 43 | 6079 | MALIÉ Julie | 18'18 | 18'24 | VAL SOFTWARE (31) | |
| 44 | 6584 | BARTHELEMY Laure | 18'20 | 18'48 | BEAUZELLE (31) | |
| 45 | 6090 | TETART Deborah | 18'26 | 18'51 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 46 | 6444 | CAZAUX Pauline | 18'37 | 18'37 | PECHABOU (31) | |
| 47 | 6230 | LARTIGUE Jessica | 18'48 | 19'03 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 48 | 6314 | PRAT Béatrice | 18'55 | 18'55 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 49 | 6636 | GELY Clémence | 19'04 | 19'33 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 50 | 6722 | FERREIRA Coraline | 19'04 | 19'33 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) | |
| 51 | 6409 | BRISY Anabelle | 19'11 | 19'57 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 52 | 6754 | DUPUIS Doriane | 19'12 | 19'56 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 53 | 6455 | BIANCHI Annabelle | 19'22 | 19'27 | LAUNAGUET (31) | |
| 54 | 6324 | ROVNINA Tetiana | 19'24 | 19'45 | ALTEN (31) | |
| 55 | 6738 | ER-ROUSSI Chahrazad | 19'24 | 20'06 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 56 | 6856 | MOUNERAT Justine | 19'26 | 20'12 | | |
| 57 | 6565 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 19'32 | 19'45 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 58 | 6490 | BEGGOUR Asma | 19'32 | 19'47 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 59 | 6774 | BELLEC Mathilde | 19'35 | 20'26 | TENERGIE (31) | |
| 60 | 6080 | BISBAU Camille | 19'36 | 20'24 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) | |
| 61 | 6356 | KOURAEVA Alissa | 19'37 | 20'16 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 62 | 6410 | DUBUIS Sarah | 19'37 | 20'27 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 63 | 6351 | HUPONT Lea | 19'44 | 19'52 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 64 | 6707 | BANABILA Shadia | 19'45 | 19'48 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 65 | 6685 | SALZAT Justine | 19'45 | 20'05 | BLAGNAC (31) | |
| 66 | 6321 | MARTIN Maïlys | 19'58 | 20'03 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 67 | 6966 | DEPOORTERE Mathilde | 20'04 | 20'25 | | |
| 68 | 6965 | SOURELET Anaëlle | 20'05 | 20'25 | | |
| 69 | 6258 | LAPORTE Nadège | 20'12 | 20'12 | ANGOULEME (16) | |
| 70 | 6404 | JOYAUX Justine | 20'16 | 20'16 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 71 | 6167 | FONTAINE Camille | 20'19 | 20'33 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 72 | 6480 | BREIL Axelle | 20'23 | 21'18 | CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 73 | 6567 | QUILLACQ Alice | 20'24 | 20'53 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 74 | 6564 | FIAT Aurore | 20'26 | 20'30 | SAINT-JORY (31) | |
| 75 | 6287 | BENGOUA Nesma | 20'26 | 21'19 | FABAS (82) | |
| 76 | 6726 | ROBERT Julie | 20'27 | 21'03 | LAVAUR (81) | |
| 77 | 6840 | MONE Sophie | 20'29 | 20'49 | ESPRIT-RH (31) | |
| 78 | 6760 | ALVES RODRIGUES Letícia De Fátima | 20'31 | 21'22 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 79 | 6353 | DARRACQ Alice | 20'39 | 21'21 | ALTEN (31) | |
| 80 | 6586 | VIALA Manon | 20'40 | 21'28 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 81 | 6723 | BECRET Cindy | 20'41 | 21'17 | LAVAUR (81) | |
| 82 | 6849 | GAUDIN Ethel | 20'48 | 21'37 | CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) | |
| 83 | 6773 | RAYSSAC Sabrina | 20'50 | 21'43 | TENERGIE (31) | |
| 84 | 6195 | BARBIER Madeline | 20'54 | 20'59 | SAINT SAUVEUR (31) | |
| 85 | 6138 | MONTMONT Laura | 20'54 | 21'07 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 86 | 6095 | MISBARE Omerine | 20'56 | 21'17 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 87 | 6118 | GALBY Pauline | 20'56 | 21'18 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 88 | 6445 | ALI Sophya | 21'02 | 21'50 | BONJOUR PATRIMOINE (31) | |
| 89 | 6082 | VEU Félicia | 21'03 | 21'42 | TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) | |
| 90 | 6083 | ETIENNE Floriane | 21'05 | 21'43 | NARBONNE (11) | |
| 91 | 6578 | FABRE Pauline | 21'12 | 22'09 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 92 | 6793 | CANELLAS Marion | 21'13 | 21'39 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 93 | 6414 | CLOTET Coralie | 21'15 | 21'45 | ATHLE PPS (31) | |
| 94 | 6756 | MAGAUD Alice | 21'15 | 22'00 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 95 | 6503 | PIERCHON Marie | 21'25 | 21'48 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 96 | 6566 | LASSERRE Marion | 21'27 | 21'36 | LABASTIDETTE (31) | |
| 97 | 6508 | PELISSIER Elisa | 21'27 | 21'50 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 98 | 6884 | DI ROLLO Laura | 21'32 | 22'22 | AXA (31) | |
| 99 | 6918 | ESCAFFRE Aurelie | 21'33 | 22'22 | AXA (31) | |
| 100 | 6364 | MARTY-GAY Elise | 21'37 | 22'08 | CUGNAUX (31) | |
| 101 | 6743 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 21'44 | 22'08 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 102 | 6982 | ROMME Ophelie | 21'47 | 22'49 | GIRAUD MP (31) | |
| 103 | 6651 | TOBALINA Elodie | 21'55 | 22'40 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 104 | 6231 | PEGOURIE Chloé | 21'57 | 22'20 | CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) | |
| 105 | 6611 | ARPOULET Aude | 22'14 | 22'37 | ARPOULET AUDE (31) | |
| 106 | 6229 | AILLIAUD Florie | 22'15 | 22'43 | GOYRANS (31) | |
| 107 | 6871 | DARRATS Lisa | 22'23 | 23'03 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (31) | |
| 108 | 6592 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 22'32 | 23'20 | LEGUEVIN (31) | |
| 109 | 6178 | BARRANGER Ling | 22'35 | 22'59 | SOME INDUSTRIES (31) | |
| 110 | 6644 | AUGUSTE Anaïs | 22'36 | 23'26 | ELIOR (31) | |
| 111 | 6441 | GUILLAUMONT Cloé | 22'42 | 23'28 | BONJOUR PATRIMOINE (31) | |
| 112 | 6969 | MICHELET Aurélie | 22'43 | 23'27 | | |
| 113 | 6449 | MICHELET Amandine | 22'43 | 23'27 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 114 | 6962 | MERLIN Marine | 22'45 | 23'20 | AXA (31) | |
| 115 | 6678 | LAFORGUE Laure | 22'47 | 23'49 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 116 | 6290 | PELIZZARO DA SILVEIRA Juliana | 22'48 | 23'15 | BLAGNAC (31) | |
| 117 | 6249 | LIMA Larissa | 22'49 | 23'17 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 118 | 6498 | GAUCHER Marion | 22'51 | 23'29 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 119 | 6293 | BOUSQUET Lisa | 22'51 | 23'42 | FONBEAUZARD (31) | |
| 120 | 6765 | COSTES Lisa | 23'01 | 23'42 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 121 | 6569 | DALBY Marion | 23'02 | 23'45 | AJHSCL (31) | |
| 122 | 6950 | NAPPA Candice | 23'28 | 24'00 | AXA (31) | |
| 123 | 6341 | FORVEILLE Chloé | 23'34 | 24'07 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) | |
| 124 | 6168 | GBEASSOR Paola | 23'37 | 24'17 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 125 | 6867 | MARION Océane | 23'39 | 24'10 | ALTEN (31) | |
| 126 | 6323 | FERREIRA Stella | 23'46 | 24'08 | ALTEN (31) | |
| 127 | 6616 | DOSNON Rebecca | 23'47 | 24'12 | ALTISERVICE (31) | |
| 128 | 6850 | GERVAIS Coraline | 24'08 | 25'02 | CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) | |
| 129 | 6742 | BELBOUAB Jasmine | 24'11 | 25'13 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 130 | 6325 | DANKO Myroslava | 24'13 | 24'13 | ALTEN (31) | |
| 131 | 6371 | BARON Agathe | 24'18 | 24'23 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 132 | 6676 | GASTOU Clara | 24'18 | 25'19 | LA SALVETAT SAINT-GILLES (31) | |
| 133 | 6142 | BIRAL Astrid | 24'40 | 25'43 | PIBRAC (31) | |
| 134 | 6143 | PERRY Amélie | 24'41 | 25'43 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 135 | 6753 | MESYNGIER Nina | 24'42 | 24'55 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 136 | 6720 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 24'42 | 24'56 | BEAUZELLE (31) | |
| 137 | 6674 | DELAPREZ Fiona | 25'00 | 25'38 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 138 | 6130 | BOUHADDOU Ghita | 25'25 | 26'04 | MURET (31) | |
| 139 | 6483 | CHRISTMANN Elodie | 25'47 | 26'36 | AUCAMVILLE (31) | |
| 140 | 6881 | RHAZALI Rime | 26'07 | 26'21 | SCALIAN (31) | |
| 141 | 6599 | MIALHE Marie | 26'08 | 26'21 | BLAGNAC (31) | |
| 142 | 6748 | TODO Valentine | 26'14 | 26'28 | CUGNAUX (31) | |
| 143 | 6559 | SBAI Amani | 26'43 | 27'13 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 144 | 6173 | RODRIGUEZ Johanna | 26'52 | 27'00 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 145 | 6094 | PAQUET Zoé | 27'28 | 27'57 | CARBONNE (31) | |
| 146 | 6716 | DANGREMONT Célia | 27'53 | 28'54 | AUCAMVILLE (31) | |
| 147 | 6127 | MANANT Nadia | 28'29 | 29'21 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 148 | 6796 | FERNANDEZ Gwladys | 29'14 | 29'43 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 149 | 6844 | ANDRES Clémence | 29'14 | 30'14 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 150 | 6182 | BOST Laury | 29'32 | 30'32 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) | |
| 151 | 6894 | BOYER Mathilde | 30'42 | 31'33 | AXA (31) | |
| 152 | 6893 | YAMNAINE Lea | 30'42 | 31'33 | AXA (31) | |
| 153 | 6917 | REGNIER Alexia | 30'48 | 31'21 | AXA (31) | |
| 154 | 6897 | MONIER Fanny | 30'51 | 31'24 | AXA (31) | |
| 155 | 6828 | ESTEVA Lea | 31'35 | 32'22 | SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) | |
| 156 | 6836 | MOUDJADJ Amel | 31'35 | 32'23 | SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) | |
| 157 | 6515 | CASCINO Céline | 31'55 | 32'31 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 158 | 6952 | MERLIN Clemence | 32'42 | 33'17 | AXA (31) | |
| 159 | 6838 | BURGAT Maëlis | 35'55 | 37'01 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6821 | NEVEU Astrid | 12'52 | 12'54 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 2 | 6031 | PHARAMOND Julie | 13'56 | 13'58 | | |
| 3 | 6326 | BRUOT Cécile | 16'13 | 16'31 | SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) | |
| 4 | 6302 | RIVIERE Jessica | 16'20 | 16'20 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 5 | 6623 | MOANDA Maïté | 17'22 | 17'33 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 6 | 6519 | MANANJARA Carine | 18'03 | 18'09 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 7 | 6770 | MARTIN Prune | 18'46 | 19'28 | BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) | |
| 8 | 6148 | SEILLET Julie | 19'03 | 19'55 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 9 | 6727 | AUSSARESSE Aurore | 19'05 | 19'40 | AUCAMVILLE (31) | |
| 10 | 6350 | MICHANOL Virginie | 19'40 | 19'48 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 11 | 6863 | RICCIARDI Anais | 19'59 | 20'42 | ALTEN (31) | |
| 12 | 6580 | SCHATTEL Marine | 20'12 | 21'06 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 13 | 6772 | TITTONI Alice | 20'53 | 21'46 | TENERGIE (31) | |
| 14 | 6395 | PEPIN Célia | 20'56 | 21'17 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 15 | 6367 | LAPORTE Anais | 21'08 | 21'28 | EAUNES (31) | |
| 16 | 6494 | BRISTOL-BOUAITA Géraldine | 21'22 | 21'30 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 17 | 6869 | BUNAN Pauline | 21'27 | 22'08 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (31) | |
| 18 | 6713 | PONS Aurélie | 21'32 | 22'03 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 19 | 6322 | CEZAR Vanessa | 21'36 | 21'36 | ATHLE 632 (31) | |
| 20 | 6646 | BERNARD Stephanie | 21'40 | 22'36 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 21 | 6902 | DUZAN Aline | 21'41 | 22'36 | | |
| 22 | 6063 | JAECK Sarah | 21'58 | 22'57 | MONTRABE (31) | |
| 23 | 6381 | BECKER Elisa | 21'58 | 22'57 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) | |
| 24 | 6763 | HAINRY Maëlle | 22'05 | 22'55 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 25 | 6177 | VANIE Lou | 22'13 | 22'39 | SOME INDUSTRIES (31) | |
| 26 | 6832 | SAINT LANJUIN Julie | 22'23 | 23'09 | SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) | |
| 27 | 6443 | DAYGUES Léa | 22'41 | 23'04 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) | |
| 28 | 6853 | GUYOT Cécilia | 22'57 | 23'47 | CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) | |
| 29 | 6517 | AGUT Anne-Laure | 23'01 | 23'40 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 30 | 6613 | BERNA Pauline | 23'22 | 24'01 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 31 | 6695 | TRAINEAU Fanny | 23'40 | 24'01 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 32 | 6741 | SALAS LAZO Andrea | 23'41 | 23'54 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 33 | 6927 | CHARTIER Laurie | 23'41 | 24'38 | AXA (31) | |
| 34 | 6895 | BERBER Nevin | 24'05 | 24'57 | AXA (31) | |
| 35 | 6372 | BROQUERE Morgane | 24'18 | 24'22 | CASTELMAUROU (31) | |
| 36 | 6382 | GENIEY Patty | 24'56 | 25'17 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 37 | 6891 | AKAOU Amelie | 25'00 | 26'07 | AXA (31) | |
| 38 | 6538 | DAVID Lucile | 25'53 | 26'22 | CEMEX (31) | |
| 39 | 6162 | BENARD Karine | 26'37 | 27'02 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 40 | 6776 | MIRC Monika | 26'44 | 27'14 | FENOUILLET (31) | |
| 41 | 6557 | DIDOT Myriam | 26'57 | 27'38 | GROUPE UNI (31) | |
| 42 | 6778 | DAUBORD Sophie | 28'03 | 28'46 | IKEA (31) | |
| 43 | 6779 | DURAT Cecile | 28'05 | 28'46 | IKEA (31) | |
| 44 | 6582 | ROQUEFORT Jade | 30'24 | 31'21 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 45 | 6925 | LEFEVRE Stacy | 30'39 | 31'31 | AXA (31) | |
| 46 | 6522 | BERTRAND Amélia | 31'54 | 32'31 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 47 | 6635 | MOUNEYRAC Alexandra | 32'32 | 33'15 | L'UNION (31) | |
| 48 | 6920 | REYNOUARD Emmanuelle | 34'35 | 35'48 | AXA (31) | |
| 49 | 6913 | BALDINO Vittoria | 34'35 | 35'48 | AXA (31) | |
| 50 | 6940 | FARESS Ilham | 34'39 | 35'47 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6349 | EL FARSAOUI Saida | 15'11 | 15'19 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 2 | 6310 | SERRECOURT Caroline | 15'40 | 16'11 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 3 | 6136 | OUKERFI OUKHAYI Malika | 15'48 | 15'48 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 4 | 6834 | DUFOUR Audrey | 17'58 | 18'45 | SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) | |
| 5 | 6670 | SANTUCCI Laurie | 18'17 | 18'33 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 6 | 6873 | KASZYNSKI Bruno | 18'21 | 18'27 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (31) | |
| 7 | 6875 | KASZYNSKI Aurélie | 18'22 | 18'28 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (31) | |
| 8 | 6801 | NAGERNYOUK Iryna | 18'35 | 19'02 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 9 | 6297 | CHEVRAUD Anne Lise | 18'40 | 19'04 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 10 | 6365 | MARICAR Christelle | 19'00 | 19'24 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 11 | 6459 | RIBAIMONT Amandine | 19'21 | 19'27 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) | |
| 12 | 6460 | TRYBEL Olga | 19'48 | 20'03 | SAINT-JEAN (31) | |
| 13 | 6209 | IMBERNON Céline | 19'57 | 20'16 | SAINT-JEAN (31) | |
| 14 | 6221 | JAVELAUD Aurore | 19'58 | 20'16 | CORBARIEU (82) | |
| 15 | 6419 | CAZENAVE Anne Sophie | 20'06 | 20'51 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 16 | 6170 | HRYCELAK Aurélie | 20'08 | 20'28 | MERVILLE (31) | |
| 17 | 6591 | BOSANSKY Anne-Sophie | 20'23 | 20'42 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) | |
| 18 | 6472 | GRÉGOIRE Delphine | 20'24 | 20'52 | BLAGNAC SC (31) | |
| 19 | 6482 | ZAÏDI Coraline | 20'26 | 21'20 | CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 20 | 6749 | NAUDIN Isabeau | 20'28 | 21'00 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 21 | 6548 | GRAS Marie | 20'32 | 21'34 | CSE STMS (31) | |
| 22 | 6597 | DELEPINE Soizic | 20'41 | 21'42 | SAUBENS (31) | |
| 23 | 6197 | MARÇO Rute | 20'51 | 21'44 | NARBONNE (11) | |
| 24 | 6495 | RAKOTOMALALA Misa | 21'07 | 21'14 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 25 | 6453 | SAVIN DELPECH Amélie | 21'26 | 21'38 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 26 | 6452 | PUJO Nathalie | 21'26 | 21'40 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) | |
| 27 | 6332 | STURM Julie | 21'34 | 21'42 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 28 | 6985 | VIDAL Aurelie | 21'38 | 22'39 | GIRAUD MP (31) | |
| 29 | 6126 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 21'52 | 22'10 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) | |
| 30 | 6988 | TAUSSAC Sandrine | 21'57 | 22'52 | GIRAUD MP (31) | |
| 31 | 6908 | CACHORRO Charlene | 22'02 | 23'09 | AXA (31) | |
| 32 | 6307 | LEROY-AUDRAN Caroline | 22'04 | 22'14 | GRENADE (31) | |
| 33 | 6829 | BIANCO Alessia | 22'04 | 22'52 | SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) | |
| 34 | 6783 | GONZALEZ Shelley | 22'28 | 23'09 | IKEA (31) | |
| 35 | 6198 | GAUREL Pamela | 22'36 | 22'36 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 36 | 6511 | BACQUERIE Bénédicte | 22'42 | 23'21 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 37 | 6131 | MATHIEU Claire | 22'44 | 23'24 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 38 | 6513 | MORAINE Laétitia | 22'51 | 23'29 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 39 | 6308 | GARCIA Claire | 22'58 | 22'58 | GRENADE (31) | |
| 40 | 6858 | GUIMELLI Mathilde | 23'26 | 23'50 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 41 | 6512 | MONTEJO Myriam | 23'31 | 24'09 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 42 | 6518 | WEISS Chrystelle | 23'47 | 23'56 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 43 | 6831 | SAHOURET Gaelle | 23'53 | 24'39 | SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) | |
| 44 | 6524 | TAMERLO Marie-Sophie | 24'30 | 25'07 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 45 | 6528 | TURIES Emilie | 24'30 | 25'07 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 46 | 6241 | CHASSAING Sévrine | 25'13 | 26'10 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) | |
| 47 | 6234 | SANCHEZ Aude | 25'35 | 25'45 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 48 | 6458 | GUERFI Nadia | 25'47 | 25'51 | LE FAUGA (31) | |
| 49 | 6576 | RODRIGUES Marina | 30'27 | 31'20 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 50 | 6577 | LE MAILLOT Annabelle | 30'28 | 31'21 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 51 | 6910 | PITHON Aurelie | 30'48 | 31'21 | AXA (31) | |
| 52 | 6915 | SIMON Julie | 30'50 | 31'24 | AXA (31) | |
| 53 | 6799 | MAHLOW Nathalie | 31'18 | 31'49 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 54 | 6527 | IXART Caroline | 31'53 | 32'31 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 55 | 6951 | BOURDUGE Cindy | 32'20 | 33'20 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6806 | LOUIBA Dalila | 11'59 | 12'15 | INGETEAM SAS (31) | |
| 2 | 6203 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 13'21 | 13'42 | ST JEAN (31) | |
| 3 | 6647 | MOUSSET Alexandra | 16'23 | 16'39 | REVEL (31) | |
| 4 | 6220 | SABRAZAT Marion | 16'39 | 16'45 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 5 | 6502 | DYSSLI Sandrine | 16'51 | 17'01 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 6 | 6465 | FONTAINE Sonia | 18'37 | 18'54 | COLOMIERS (31) | |
| 7 | 6457 | BONHOMME Catherine | 19'27 | 19'27 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) | |
| 8 | 6171 | ANGLADE Estelle | 19'34 | 19'52 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 9 | 6439 | IVANOVA Persa | 19'59 | 19'59 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 10 | 6282 | BLASIN Florence | 20'11 | 20'14 | CAHORS (46) | |
| 11 | 6543 | BIAN Keshi | 20'18 | 21'11 | COLOMIERS (31) | |
| 12 | 6069 | ROQUES Anne-Lise | 20'43 | 20'57 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 13 | 6340 | ZAMAROCZY Marie | 20'55 | 21'36 | S/L CA BALMA (31) | |
| 14 | 6015 | ALVAREZ Virginie | 21'00 | 21'32 | | |
| 15 | 6624 | GERVAISE Christelle | 21'01 | 22'01 | SAUBENS (31) | |
| 16 | 6368 | FOULON Aurélie | 21'23 | 21'46 | LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) | |
| 17 | 6509 | LASSERRE Catherine | 21'28 | 21'50 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 18 | 6877 | VIEU Emilie | 21'28 | 22'08 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (31) | |
| 19 | 6606 | ZIOUANI Mahjouba | 21'29 | 22'27 | SAUBENS (31) | |
| 20 | 6413 | BARRAULT Lise | 21'53 | 22'11 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) | |
| 21 | 6725 | DOUAN Maya | 21'54 | 22'23 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 22 | 6842 | LEBLAN Marion | 21'56 | 22'16 | ESPRIT-RH (31) | |
| 23 | 6066 | BERNARD Valerie | 22'11 | 22'56 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | |
| 24 | 6412 | OUEDRAOGO Zara | 22'13 | 22'36 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 25 | 6450 | CASSIGNAC Virginie | 22'53 | 23'06 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 26 | 6237 | O'CONNELL Naya | 23'11 | 24'16 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 27 | 6061 | LOUSTALOT Aude | 23'40 | 24'25 | GARIDECH (31) | |
| 28 | 6631 | TROUVIN Karine | 23'58 | 24'05 | SAINT LYS (31) | |
| 29 | 6158 | SCHLOSSER Celine | 24'08 | 24'23 | BLAGNAC (31) | |
| 30 | 6478 | LAVILLEDIEU Gaëlle | 24'16 | 24'16 | TREBONS SUR LA GRASSE (31) | |
| 31 | 6729 | CHAPEL Christelle | 24'36 | 25'21 | DUNES (82) | |
| 32 | 6705 | ACLOQUE Carine | 24'36 | 25'22 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) | |
| 33 | 6526 | RAFIDIARISOA Nirina | 24'43 | 24'51 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 34 | 6501 | ALVES Séverine | 24'58 | 25'19 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 35 | 6983 | TOURTE Sabine | 25'06 | 26'05 | GIRAUD MP (31) | |
| 36 | 6585 | GAY Céline | 25'14 | 26'02 | GRATENTOUR (31) | |
| 37 | 6479 | GHIGLIA Marie-Josee | 25'15 | 26'03 | SAINT LEON (31) | |
| 38 | 6319 | BRONNER Emilie | 25'32 | 26'06 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 39 | 6907 | CHARLES Maria | 25'53 | 27'05 | AXA (31) | |
| 40 | 6394 | HUGONENC Catherine | 26'10 | 26'41 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) | |
| 41 | 6304 | NIVOT COCAULT Sandra | 26'13 | 27'02 | CUGNAUX (31) | |
| 42 | 6263 | REMIRE Magali | 27'20 | 27'48 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 43 | 6184 | DANGREMONT Johanna | 27'46 | 28'49 | STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31) | |
| 44 | 6797 | LAVOIX Carole | 27'49 | 28'16 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 45 | 6264 | GREGOIRE Sandrine | 29'35 | 30'35 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | |
| 46 | 6529 | COMMENGE Stéphanie | 31'55 | 32'32 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 47 | 6943 | DOUANGPRACHANDR Emilie | 32'21 | 33'20 | AXA (31) | |
| 48 | 6942 | FALUSI Anita | 35'10 | 36'22 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6250 | POUSSOU Nathalie | 11'20 | 11'22 | BLAGNAC SC (31) | |
| 2 | 6547 | CASTEX Nathalie | 18'21 | 18'47 | LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31) | |
| 3 | 6824 | FRELAND Anabelle | 18'55 | 19'21 | AMBIOTIS (31) | |
| 4 | 6810 | RENARD-LOMAS Delphine | 19'34 | 19'45 | ATR (31) | |
| 5 | 6581 | STELLA BERNAD Delphine | 19'40 | 20'34 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 6 | 6485 | BACHALA Laure | 20'19 | 20'43 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 7 | 6919 | POUX Catherine | 20'19 | 21'11 | AXA (31) | |
| 8 | 6684 | VILLEMAINE Nathalie | 20'24 | 20'42 | VILLEPINTE (11) | |
| 9 | 6273 | BOUSQUET Corinne | 20'52 | 21'37 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) | |
| 10 | 6563 | SANTIN Karine | 21'17 | 21'41 | CHICKENRUN (31) | |
| 11 | 6600 | MIRAS Sylvie | 21'24 | 22'21 | SAUBENS (31) | |
| 12 | 6639 | COUTURIER Elsa | 21'27 | 22'27 | SAUBENS (31) | |
| 13 | 6761 | GIRARD Laurence | 21'36 | 22'00 | APAVE (31) | |
| 14 | 6271 | DIJOUX Nathalie | 21'36 | 22'01 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 15 | 6835 | PICARD Muriel | 21'38 | 22'26 | SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) | |
| 16 | 6712 | BERMENT Natacha | 21'43 | 21'59 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) | |
| 17 | 6989 | BOULEFKHAD Abla | 22'19 | 23'21 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 18 | 6879 | COSENZA Mezena | 22'33 | 22'38 | SCALIAN (31) | |
| 19 | 6587 | MOGA Alexandra | 22'34 | 23'22 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 20 | 6752 | BAPST Stephanie | 22'39 | 22'45 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | |
| 21 | 6505 | BRETON-PITAVY Florence | 22'42 | 23'22 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 22 | 6402 | AYMERIC Ingrid | 23'09 | 23'42 | BLAGNAC (31) | |
| 23 | 6473 | CHOURREAU Veronique | 23'36 | 23'58 | PINSAGUEL (31) | |
| 24 | 6845 | TRIANO Juliette | 24'49 | 24'52 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 25 | 6109 | PLEWA Cecile | 25'30 | 25'40 | MOISSAC (82) | |
| 26 | 6929 | COUTTET Christel | 27'14 | 28'10 | AXA (31) | |
| 27 | 6953 | VERGNAULT Emmanuelle | 29'26 | 30'03 | AXA (31) | |
| 28 | 6614 | ARMANI Sandrine | 29'34 | 30'33 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 29 | 6798 | LOURENCO Christelle | 31'52 | 32'25 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 30 | 6525 | SOULA Sabine | 31'56 | 32'32 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 31 | 6957 | HEBEL Isabelle | 32'08 | 33'03 | AXA (31) | |
| 32 | 6826 | MORTON Emma | 35'56 | 37'00 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6437 | LORBER Sophie | 14'10 | 14'10 | BLAGNAC SC (31) | |
| 2 | 6706 | BANABILA Natalie | 17'50 | 17'53 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES (81) | |
| 3 | 6121 | MOURNEAU Maryse | 18'26 | 18'31 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | |
| 4 | 6096 | MARCHANT Nathalie | 18'30 | 18'40 | SAINT -JORY (31) | |
| 5 | 6447 | ASTEGNO Martine | 19'41 | 20'01 | ST JORY (31) | |
| 6 | 6191 | ALBERGE Pascale | 20'19 | 20'24 | IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31) | |
| 7 | 6243 | RIVIERE Murielle | 20'47 | 21'04 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 8 | 6474 | LE POIDEVIN Sharon | 23'15 | 23'41 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 9 | 6387 | LAUR Nathalie | 23'19 | 23'28 | L UNION (31) | |
| 10 | 6930 | BRAILLY Karine | 23'40 | 24'38 | AXA (31) | |
| 11 | 6671 | NICOLAS-VIGNAUD Nathalie | 24'08 | 25'00 | MONTASTRUC (31) | |
| 12 | 6345 | MAZEAU Sophie | 25'29 | 26'03 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) | |
| 13 | 6731 | ARBORE Laurence | 25'47 | 25'56 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 14 | 6625 | COEURVEILLE Corinne | 25'48 | 25'51 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) | |
| 15 | 6484 | CHRISTMANN Ghislaine | 26'23 | 27'10 | AUCAMVILLE (31) | |
| 16 | 6507 | MERLI DIANI Catherine | 27'47 | 28'19 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 17 | 6967 | MERLIN Nathalie | 29'26 | 30'03 | AXA (31) | |
| 18 | 6905 | CHAUVET Marie Christine | 30'47 | 31'23 | AXA (31) | |
| 19 | 6889 | BOUREZ Muriel | 32'11 | 33'03 | AXA (31) | |
| 20 | 6637 | DURANTET Valérie | 32'34 | 33'16 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) | |
| 21 | 6792 | BODIAN Christele | 33'38 | 34'12 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 22 | 6944 | BOOTH Paulette | 35'11 | 36'22 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6255 | DAURAT Sylvie | 19'34 | 19'51 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 2 | 6312 | SEVA Beatrice | 19'44 | 19'50 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 3 | 6289 | MEDALE Françoise | 20'36 | 20'44 | FFEPGV (31) | |
| 4 | 6247 | GANDOU Marie-Helene | 21'35 | 21'35 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | |
| 5 | 6837 | ABBASSI Bornia | 22'19 | 23'22 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 6 | 6758 | FERREIRA Chantal | 22'51 | 23'15 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 7 | 6499 | RENAUX Catherine | 25'01 | 25'22 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 8 | 6593 | FOURNIER Isabelle | 26'23 | 27'12 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 9 | 6724 | MACONE Véronique | 26'52 | 27'00 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) | |
| 10 | 6497 | VILLEFRANQUE Joëlle | 27'38 | 27'59 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 11 | 6802 | HEUMAN Isabelle | 29'10 | 29'43 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 12 | 6961 | HERNANDEZ Marie-Helene | 29'25 | 30'03 | AXA (31) | |
| 13 | 6335 | DE POUMAYRAC Muriel | 29'42 | 29'42 | ASSOCIATION GYMNIQUE DE BERAT (31) | |
| 14 | 6788 | BALAYN Muriel | 31'20 | 31'51 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 15 | 6638 | NDICKA Chantal | 32'34 | 33'16 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 16 | 6945 | HELEN Harrop | 35'12 | 36'22 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6533 | MATHIEU Josette | 22'03 | 22'20 | LUCHON (31) | |
| 2 | 6102 | DUBRUN Françoise | 23'03 | 23'13 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) | |
| 3 | 6396 | PEREIRA Marie France | 25'01 | 25'14 | BLAGNAC (31) | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6318 | LACOMBE Josette | 19'25 | 19'32 | L UNION (31) | |
| 2 | 6687 | TRUSKA Monique | 19'55 | 20'09 | MONTAUBAN (82) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie BenjaminPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6643 | MOUSSOYI Val Junior | 13'51 | 13'51 | | |
| 2 | 6609 | VIDAL Gwenolé | 14'14 | 14'34 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 3 | 6562 | BAZERQUE Noah | 15'49 | 16'13 | CHICKENRUN (31) | |
| 4 | 6217 | SABRAZAT Valentin | 16'38 | 16'43 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 5 | 6298 | EYHERAMOUNO Theodore | 18'39 | 19'02 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 6 | 6200 | MORENO POZO Fernando | 18'57 | 19'10 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 7 | 6986 | VIDAL Sébastien | 21'37 | 22'37 | GIRAUD MP (31) | |
| 8 | 6242 | DEDIN-LAPORTE Gabriel | 25'15 | 26'12 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6588 | LIGNEAU Tristan | 09'39 | 09'39 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) | |
| 2 | 6417 | GIRARD Maël | 10'45 | 10'45 | ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65) | |
| 3 | 6820 | CALAMOTE Evan | 10'52 | 10'52 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 4 | 6187 | MARENGO Raphaël | 10'59 | 10'59 | AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) | |
| 5 | 6489 | NGOUEMB Steven | 11'13 | 11'23 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 6 | 6542 | AGASSE Lenny | 11'42 | 11'44 | PECHBONNIEU (31) | |
| 7 | 6154 | MASSAT Baptiste | 11'51 | 11'52 | FC MASSAT (31) | |
| 8 | 6210 | GUERRIER Baptiste | 12'11 | 12'24 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 9 | 6537 | BROILLIARD Clément | 12'14 | 12'16 | S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (31) | |
| 10 | 6686 | CARSALADE Raphaël | 12'15 | 12'20 | POMPIAC (32) | |
| 11 | 6710 | FERRÉ Noah | 12'42 | 12'50 | FONSORBES (31) | |
| 12 | 6120 | ONISKIEWICZ Alexandre | 12'50 | 12'52 | SAINT SARDOS (82) | |
| 13 | 6378 | DELCOUSTAL-PLUTA Milo | 13'22 | 13'34 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 14 | 6721 | GROS Dorian | 14'04 | 14'04 | PINSAGUEL (31) | |
| 15 | 6608 | VIDAL Natan | 14'18 | 14'37 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 16 | 6476 | LAMBERT Paul | 15'07 | 15'13 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 17 | 6421 | CAZENAVE Simon | 20'04 | 20'51 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 18 | 6397 | ARTHUR Galy | 21'41 | 21'59 | ALIB (81) | |
| 19 | 6691 | ICHE Roméo | 21'48 | 22'06 | SOREZE (81) | |
| 20 | 6306 | LEROY-AUDRAN Diego | 22'04 | 22'14 | GRENADE (31) | |
| 21 | 6931 | TOUS Loan | 23'42 | 24'41 | AXA (31) | |
| 22 | 6972 | JULIA Theo | 27'22 | 28'35 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6435 | DUHAMEL Arthur | 09'39 | 09'40 | ACC RAMONVILLE (31) | |
| 2 | 6097 | MARCHANT Luc | 10'37 | 10'42 | SAINT -JORY (31) | |
| 3 | 6735 | VECA Aymeric | 11'19 | 11'23 | | |
| 4 | 6369 | FOULON Arthur | 12'05 | 12'10 | LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) | |
| 5 | 6052 | VERHILLE Pierre | 12'54 | 12'54 | FONTENILLES (31) | |
| 6 | 6964 | COMBES Mathis | 12'55 | 13'06 | AXA (31) | |
| 7 | 6698 | BIRAGUE Léon | 13'12 | 13'23 | LAUNAC (31) | |
| 8 | 6896 | DESBOIS Paul Jean | 13'54 | 13'54 | | |
| 9 | 6155 | MASSAT Mael | 15'38 | 15'40 | FC MASSAT (31) | |
| 10 | 6342 | FAUCOUP Nathan | 20'37 | 21'17 | | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6002 | GALTIER VILLA Cyann | 08'21 | 08'21 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE | |
| 2 | 6634 | DUSSEL Gaspard | 11'34 | 11'34 | SOREZE (81) | |
| 3 | 6219 | SABRAZAT Théo | 12'20 | 12'24 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 4 | 6690 | ICHÉ Noé | 13'58 | 14'16 | SOREZE (81) | |
| 5 | 6189 | ALGANS Baptiste | 17'40 | 17'50 | SPIRIDON CLUB DE LA MARCAISSONE (31) | |
| 6 | 6653 | BERNARD Alexis | 20'16 | 20'35 | LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME (49) | |
| 7 | 6215 | DAL-BO Lorenzo | 20'56 | 21'18 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 8 | 6238 | O'CONNELL Gino | 22'57 | 23'59 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6004 | MOUYSSET Adrien | 08'35 | 08'35 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE | |
| 2 | 6423 | DUCROUX Paul | 09'42 | 09'42 | BLAGNAC SC (31) | |
| 3 | 6428 | LAGARDE Victor | 09'43 | 09'43 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 4 | 6352 | RAYNAUD Simon | 12'23 | 12'32 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 5 | 6294 | ROCH Arthur | 14'50 | 14'55 | COLOMIERS (31) | |
| 6 | 6619 | INZA Iliès | 15'21 | 15'46 | ALTISERVICE (31) | |
| 7 | 6295 | ROCH Louis | 15'35 | 15'40 | COLOMIERS (31) | |
| 8 | 6272 | DIJOUX Jules | 16'10 | 16'35 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 9 | 6977 | CARRIERE Childéric | 16'20 | 16'49 | LA COMPAGNIE DES PYRENEES (31) | |
| 10 | 6975 | HEMSTRIDGE Jean-Luc | 17'44 | 18'11 | LA COMPAGNIE DES PYRENEES (31) | |
| 11 | 6669 | DALLET Louis | 18'46 | 19'13 | ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) | |
| 12 | 6782 | GOMERI Tarik | 18'51 | 19'34 | IKEA (31) | |
| 13 | 6107 | CARANTON Charles | 21'34 | 21'44 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 14 | 6777 | DANIEL Abdillah | 28'09 | 28'54 | IKEA (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6001 | KRAEMER Paul | 08'20 | 08'20 | TOULOUSE RUNNING ACADEMY | |
| 2 | 6284 | PRADY Simon | 08'23 | 08'23 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | |
| 3 | 6737 | MIALHES Clément | 08'38 | 08'38 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | |
| 4 | 6006 | SAVANE Kaouding | 08'59 | 08'59 | EACPA | |
| 5 | 6003 | LABAUME Lucas | 09'03 | 09'03 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE | |
| 6 | 6235 | REISDORFFER Antoine | 09'06 | 09'06 | MARBRERIE ATHLETIC CLUB (31) | |
| 7 | 6751 | BABAUDOU Leo | 09'13 | 09'13 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | |
| 8 | 6104 | BRUN Mathis | 09'23 | 09'23 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) | |
| 9 | 6005 | FORTORA Enzo | 09'25 | 09'25 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE | |
| 10 | 6719 | BENVEGNU Victor | 09'27 | 09'27 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | |
| 11 | 6309 | DARBOT Vincent | 09'27 | 09'27 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | |
| 12 | 6089 | TOULON Antoine | 09'37 | 09'39 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 13 | 6422 | KOUACHI Cameron | 09'43 | 09'44 | BLAGNAC SC (31) | |
| 14 | 6336 | BACLES Mickaël | 09'51 | 09'52 | BLAGNAC SC (31) | |
| 15 | 6708 | RAYMOND Mathieu | 09'54 | 09'54 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (31) | |
| 16 | 6468 | RUBINI Quentin | 10'02 | 10'02 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 17 | 6759 | PALOUS Colin | 10'02 | 10'03 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | |
| 18 | 6139 | ASSOUAD Jean-Paul | 10'10 | 10'11 | SPHEREA (31) | |
| 19 | 6425 | MASCARELL Charles | 10'11 | 10'11 | BLAGNAC SC (31) | |
| 20 | 6427 | SCHMESSER William | 10'23 | 10'23 | MONDONVILLE (31) | |
| 21 | 6544 | GARDEY Julien | 10'23 | 10'25 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 22 | 6420 | FRANJAUD Stéphane | 10'24 | 10'26 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 23 | 6426 | BOUSQUET Quentin | 10'31 | 10'31 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (11) | |
| 24 | 6257 | LAPORTE Dorian | 10'32 | 10'33 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 25 | 6430 | POCHON Amaury | 10'36 | 10'37 | TOKI TEAM (31) | |
| 26 | 6212 | DELBOUYS Clément | 10'45 | 10'46 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 27 | 6766 | CHENEL Hugo | 11'04 | 11'06 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 28 | 6683 | MIGGIANO Enzo | 11'11 | 11'15 | BLAGNAC (31) | |
| 29 | 6070 | CRIBLEZ Anthony | 11'12 | 11'12 | BLAGNAC SC (31) | |
| 30 | 6861 | BERGEMER Remi | 11'29 | 11'32 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 31 | 6286 | HABERT Rodrigue | 11'48 | 11'48 | | |
| 32 | 6361 | BOUSQUET Thibault | 11'58 | 11'58 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 33 | 6073 | ROBERT Axel | 12'25 | 12'28 | VAL SOFTWARE (31) | |
| 34 | 6075 | JOSSE Esteban | 12'26 | 12'29 | VAL SOFTWARE (31) | |
| 35 | 6072 | MAZOYER Benjamin | 12'26 | 12'31 | VAL SOFTWARE (31) | |
| 36 | 6119 | FOULCHER Yohan | 12'28 | 12'41 | COLOMIERS (31) | |
| 37 | 6545 | RENAULT Maxime | 12'30 | 12'32 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) | |
| 38 | 6442 | CENTENO Dorian | 12'34 | 12'51 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 39 | 6346 | THEVENIN Florent | 12'37 | 12'37 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 40 | 6190 | CABANE Kévin | 12'42 | 12'48 | DONZAC (82) | |
| 41 | 6071 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 12'44 | 12'48 | VAL SOFTWARE (31) | |
| 42 | 6133 | JIMENEZ Yoann | 12'59 | 13'11 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 43 | 6764 | ESSABBAR Abdel Mounim | 13'14 | 13'15 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 44 | 6386 | LAUGIER Arthur | 13'20 | 13'20 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 45 | 6077 | GIMENEZ Robin | 13'23 | 13'29 | VAL SOFTWARE (31) | |
| 46 | 6730 | BELABDOUNE Mohamed Amine | 13'43 | 13'45 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 47 | 6076 | CARNE Tanguy | 13'54 | 14'00 | VAL SOFTWARE (31) | |
| 48 | 6225 | CRIART Anthony | 14'26 | 14'27 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 49 | 6329 | KERTHE Romain | 14'31 | 14'40 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 50 | 6924 | GORCE Dylan | 14'32 | 15'06 | AXA (31) | |
| 51 | 6123 | DUPIET Robin | 14'50 | 14'58 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 52 | 6348 | BOUYSSI Olivier | 15'09 | 15'18 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 53 | 6165 | PEREZ Thibault | 15'12 | 15'18 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 54 | 6259 | MENDES Martin | 15'18 | 15'38 | ANGOULEME (16) | |
| 55 | 6620 | GRAZIANI Bastien | 15'40 | 15'44 | ALTISERVICE (31) | |
| 56 | 6688 | ICHÉ Théo | 15'42 | 15'59 | CUGNAUX (31) | |
| 57 | 6808 | M'HAMDI Sofian | 15'48 | 15'48 | INGETEAM SAS (31) | |
| 58 | 6074 | COLOMBÉ Antoine | 16'02 | 16'08 | VAL SOFTWARE (31) | |
| 59 | 6376 | CUCCHI Romain | 16'10 | 16'29 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 60 | 6851 | GILIS Rémy | 16'18 | 17'06 | CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) | |
| 61 | 6434 | CASSAGNE Ludovic | 16'39 | 16'53 | COLOMIERS (31) | |
| 62 | 6301 | ESCOULA Lucas | 16'41 | 17'05 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 63 | 6658 | LARROQUE Julien | 16'43 | 17'07 | GALEZ (65) | |
| 64 | 6436 | LENGLET Jolan | 16'48 | 17'23 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) | |
| 65 | 6618 | VIALAT Maxence | 17'02 | 17'07 | ALTISERVICE (31) | |
| 66 | 6144 | LEROY Gabriel | 17'07 | 17'41 | NON (31) | |
| 67 | 6855 | ROMANO Dimitri | 17'10 | 17'59 | CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) | |
| 68 | 6868 | CAVACIUTI Thibault | 17'11 | 17'34 | ALTEN (31) | |
| 69 | 6279 | CHEMIT Guillaume | 17'30 | 17'47 | GENEVE (74) | |
| 70 | 6817 | BANOWICZ Guillaume | 17'33 | 17'44 | GXO (31) | |
| 71 | 6702 | MONTET Julien | 17'38 | 18'11 | GAILLAC (81) | |
| 72 | 6780 | EL HAIBOUR Taoufik | 17'52 | 18'35 | IKEA (31) | |
| 73 | 6461 | ROUXEL Fabien | 18'13 | 18'55 | BEAUZELLE (31) | |
| 74 | 6451 | HERNANDEZ Thomas | 18'15 | 18'56 | AUCUN (31) | |
| 75 | 6558 | ZARKA-GRUNVALD Rémi | 18'26 | 19'07 | LABSOFT FAMILY (31) | |
| 76 | 6555 | LAFAILLE Philippe | 18'26 | 19'11 | CSE STMS (31) | |
| 77 | 6464 | BARDOU Paul | 18'27 | 19'02 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 78 | 6572 | FERNANDEZ Mickael | 18'31 | 18'43 | SAINT-ALBAN (31) | |
| 79 | 6539 | MARAIS Julien | 18'37 | 19'07 | CEMEX (31) | |
| 80 | 6081 | GAGNANT Axel | 18'44 | 18'49 | VAL SOFTWARE (31) | |
| 81 | 6857 | VERSINI Benjamin | 18'50 | 19'41 | CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) | |
| 82 | 6317 | PUGI Florian | 18'53 | 19'03 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 83 | 6088 | SALETTES Valentin | 19'04 | 19'30 | THIL (31) | |
| 84 | 6550 | YADOUZ Adelene | 19'08 | 19'53 | CSE STMS (31) | |
| 85 | 6510 | SAPIN Maxime | 19'17 | 19'40 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 86 | 6067 | BERNARD Damien | 19'28 | 19'44 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | |
| 87 | 6978 | HUGUET Pierre-Olivier | 19'30 | 19'30 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 88 | 6206 | VASSEUR Raphael | 19'31 | 20'00 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 89 | 6830 | BRUNO Oscar | 19'33 | 20'35 | SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) | |
| 90 | 6980 | TRICOIRE Johan | 19'37 | 20'28 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) | |
| 91 | 6811 | SINGLA Rudy | 19'42 | 19'49 | ATR (31) | |
| 92 | 6579 | DEILHES Clarisse | 19'46 | 20'41 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 93 | 6666 | FORT Lucas | 19'48 | 20'13 | ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) | |
| 94 | 6667 | CASTRO Rui | 19'48 | 20'13 | ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) | |
| 95 | 6733 | BERNARD Nathan | 19'54 | 20'45 | TEAM RELAIS D'OR (31) | |
| 96 | 6175 | COURTIOL Charles | 20'19 | 20'33 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 97 | 6194 | AUFFRET Antoine | 20'55 | 21'00 | SAINT SAUVEUR (31) | |
| 98 | 6948 | DASSIEU Jean-François | 20'56 | 21'22 | | |
| 99 | 6947 | DASSIEU Damien | 20'58 | 21'21 | | |
| 100 | 6981 | FUMAT Maxime | 21'31 | 22'28 | GIRAUD MP (31) | |
| 101 | 6292 | BERTOLINI PROFETA DE OLIVEIRA Diogo | 21'48 | 22'15 | BLAGNAC (31) | |
| 102 | 6552 | MUYLLE Timmy | 21'48 | 22'18 | CSE STMS (31) | |
| 103 | 6990 | TURCK Kévin | 22'17 | 23'19 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 104 | 6786 | WEISS Renaud | 22'28 | 23'09 | IKEA (31) | |
| 105 | 6839 | MOREL Cénéric | 22'32 | 23'34 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 106 | 6641 | DEJEAN Lucas | 22'36 | 23'26 | ELIOR (31) | |
| 107 | 6549 | AVERLANT Quentin | 22'43 | 23'29 | CSE STMS (31) | |
| 108 | 6129 | BOUSQUET Vincent | 22'51 | 23'42 | FRONTON (31) | |
| 109 | 6013 | RAMACHANDRAN Rithika | 23'19 | 23'58 | | |
| 110 | 6374 | FAREZ Thomas | 23'33 | 24'08 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) | |
| 111 | 6865 | JARNAC Yohan | 23'37 | 24'09 | ALTEN (31) | |
| 112 | 6864 | QUENEHERVE Gwenael | 23'38 | 24'10 | ALTEN (31) | |
| 113 | 6866 | BARONI Loris | 23'39 | 24'10 | ALTEN (31) | |
| 114 | 6979 | TODESCO Lorenzo | 23'40 | 24'10 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 115 | 6934 | RIEBERT Victorien | 23'43 | 24'39 | AXA (31) | |
| 116 | 6694 | CUQ Alexandre | 24'03 | 24'03 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 117 | 6848 | DUPUY David | 24'10 | 25'02 | CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) | |
| 118 | 6767 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 24'12 | 25'12 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 119 | 6677 | CROS Pierre-Louis | 24'19 | 25'20 | LA SALVETAT SAINT-GILLES (31) | |
| 120 | 6673 | OUNAS Jean-Baptiste | 25'01 | 25'39 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 121 | 6852 | GINESTET Loïc | 25'50 | 26'40 | CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) | |
| 122 | 6556 | SOULERES Pierre | 27'00 | 27'39 | GROUPE UNI (31) | |
| 123 | 6099 | THIRION Corentin | 27'28 | 27'57 | CARBONNE (31) | |
| 124 | 6744 | LAPEYRE Rémy | 27'28 | 28'28 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | |
| 125 | 6406 | KASSEM ROJAS Gabriel | 27'33 | 28'34 | 41 GROS CANARD (31) | |
| 126 | 6784 | PAGAN Lucas | 28'03 | 28'46 | IKEA (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6159 | DUMONT Kévin | 10'52 | 10'52 | BALMA (31) | |
| 2 | 6196 | MUCCCIO Rémi | 10'58 | 10'58 | BLAGNAC (31) | |
| 3 | 6523 | THOMAS Ronan | 11'12 | 11'19 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 4 | 6487 | EGEA Florian | 11'43 | 11'44 | LA TOUR-DU-CRIEU (09) | |
| 5 | 6357 | PARAT Maxime | 11'46 | 11'51 | LAUNAGUET (31) | |
| 6 | 6227 | LARNIER Stanislas | 12'03 | 12'03 | S/L CA BALMA (31) | |
| 7 | 6536 | DAHERON Emilien | 12'51 | 12'51 | NAILLOUX (31) | |
| 8 | 6456 | CABRERIZO MARTINEZ Carlos | 13'24 | 13'29 | RAMONVILLE (31) | |
| 9 | 6280 | JACHETTA Xavier | 13'53 | 13'53 | PINSAGUEL (31) | |
| 10 | 6331 | LOUAIL Antoine | 14'26 | 14'35 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 11 | 6696 | BIRAGUE Maxime | 14'30 | 14'30 | LE CASTERA (31) | |
| 12 | 6058 | ZDUNEK Przemyslaw | 15'24 | 16'04 | ZIZOU TEAM (31) | |
| 13 | 6805 | CHERIET Kevin | 15'26 | 16'10 | INGETEAM SAS (31) | |
| 14 | 6656 | FUCHS Léonard | 15'44 | 16'09 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 15 | 6060 | OSCA Bertrand | 15'51 | 16'08 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 16 | 6846 | ARMENGAUD Quentin | 16'25 | 17'14 | CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) | |
| 17 | 6185 | RAVELOMANANTSOA Toky | 16'44 | 17'03 | SEILH (31) | |
| 18 | 6347 | COMPIN Yohann | 16'57 | 17'05 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 19 | 6717 | BROQUERE Jeremy | 17'14 | 17'17 | BESSIERES (31) | |
| 20 | 6218 | PERRIN Edouard | 17'57 | 18'44 | | |
| 21 | 6553 | FAURE Sebastien | 18'06 | 18'48 | CSE STMS (31) | |
| 22 | 6362 | MAUFFREY Thomas | 18'26 | 18'26 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 23 | 6841 | PAILLARD Alexandre | 18'50 | 19'10 | ESPRIT-RH (31) | |
| 24 | 6787 | JAILLON Guillaume | 18'50 | 19'18 | CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 25 | 6650 | CASANUEVA Christopher | 19'28 | 20'13 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 26 | 6859 | BUSCAIL Marc | 21'27 | 21'37 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 27 | 6059 | BOULANGER Pierre | 22'27 | 23'08 | IKEA (31) | |
| 28 | 6933 | BETRIAN Thomas | 23'41 | 24'39 | AXA (31) | |
| 29 | 6898 | ALONSO Benjamin | 24'24 | 24'56 | AXA (31) | |
| 30 | 6714 | DECHELLE Jonathan | 24'41 | 24'55 | LAUNAGUET (31) | |
| 31 | 6233 | ROUSSEL Ghislain | 25'35 | 25'45 | BALMA (31) | |
| 32 | 6268 | MARAVAL Maxime | 26'21 | 26'21 | BEAUZELLE (31) | |
| 33 | 6922 | JULIA Kevin | 27'17 | 28'31 | AXA (31) | |
| 34 | 6914 | KHADHAR Ludovic | 34'36 | 35'48 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6645 | MARTEL Alexandre | 09'52 | 09'53 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) | |
| 2 | 6344 | ZARAGOZA HERNANDEZ Juan Pablo | 11'38 | 11'46 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 3 | 6358 | CHABAN Bewar | 12'02 | 12'10 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 4 | 6860 | IMART Sylvain | 12'14 | 12'14 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 5 | 6493 | REMIL Abdallah | 12'17 | 12'24 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 6 | 6093 | GIMENEZ Sébastien | 12'42 | 12'45 | BALMA (31) | |
| 7 | 6153 | MASSAT Jérôme | 12'50 | 12'50 | FC MASSAT (31) | |
| 8 | 6103 | DELPRAT Rémy | 14'16 | 14'17 | MONDONVILLE (31) | |
| 9 | 6800 | MOHKTARI Mohamed | 14'36 | 14'36 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 10 | 6762 | MARTIN Jean-Baptiste | 16'03 | 16'46 | BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) | |
| 11 | 6101 | ARCHER Stephen | 16'13 | 16'28 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | |
| 12 | 6333 | SANCET Mathieu | 16'58 | 17'08 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 13 | 6987 | MARQUES DA COSTA FILIPE Nelson | 17'03 | 18'04 | GIRAUD MP (31) | |
| 14 | 6790 | BEN BOUBAKER Belgacem | 17'30 | 17'48 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 15 | 6771 | BARDIES Bruno | 18'15 | 18'48 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) | |
| 16 | 6679 | DELMAS Christophe | 18'46 | 18'53 | CUGNAUX (31) | |
| 17 | 6785 | THEOLAS Guillaume | 18'51 | 19'31 | IKEA (31) | |
| 18 | 6471 | GRÉGOIRE Sylvain | 19'57 | 20'27 | BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME (31) | |
| 19 | 6180 | HERTEMAN Julien | 19'58 | 20'25 | SOME INDUSTRIES (31) | |
| 20 | 6596 | GODART Pierre | 20'37 | 21'37 | SAUBENS (31) | |
| 21 | 6807 | FARRUGIA Laurent | 20'47 | 20'47 | INGETEAM SAS (31) | |
| 22 | 6248 | DALMASO Gabriel | 21'47 | 22'14 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 23 | 6065 | BERNARD Samuel | 22'11 | 22'56 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | |
| 24 | 6956 | BERINGUIER Gwenael | 22'14 | 23'21 | AXA (31) | |
| 25 | 6531 | FRAMERY Vincent | 23'17 | 23'17 | GXO (31) | |
| 26 | 6516 | MONTEJO Mathieu | 23'32 | 24'09 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 27 | 6938 | ANNE Demba | 23'48 | 24'58 | AXA (31) | |
| 28 | 6157 | SCHLOSSER Olivier | 24'09 | 24'23 | BLAGNAC (31) | |
| 29 | 6240 | DEDIN-LAPORTE Tanguy | 25'05 | 26'03 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) | |
| 30 | 6939 | GAREAU Gregory | 28'47 | 29'54 | AXA (31) | |
| 31 | 6941 | INVERNO Pedro | 34'38 | 35'49 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6161 | GAY Didier | 11'55 | 11'55 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 2 | 6160 | PRADAL Julien | 11'55 | 12'03 | LANTA (31) | |
| 3 | 6330 | OREMPULLER Alexandre | 12'48 | 12'56 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 4 | 6520 | BOSC Richard | 13'48 | 13'50 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 5 | 6481 | DRONNIER Matthieu | 14'11 | 14'11 | CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 6 | 6607 | VIDAL Cédric | 14'13 | 14'34 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 7 | 6605 | MIQUEL Fabien | 15'20 | 15'40 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 8 | 6379 | BONNEFOUS Sébastien | 15'38 | 15'48 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 9 | 6675 | ASLOUNE Abdelhakim | 15'39 | 15'41 | COLOMIERS (31) | |
| 10 | 6377 | CONTANT Vincent | 16'01 | 16'01 | TEAM CHADHI (31) | |
| 11 | 6216 | SABRAZAT Laurent | 16'37 | 16'44 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 12 | 6274 | LEMAIRE Raphael | 17'03 | 17'03 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 13 | 6693 | VILLET Nicolas | 17'56 | 18'11 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 14 | 6169 | HRYCELAK Christophe | 17'56 | 18'16 | MERVILLE (31) | |
| 15 | 6594 | CATHELAIN Chrispothe | 18'02 | 18'45 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 16 | 6388 | LE TELLIER Arnaud | 18'36 | 18'54 | COLOMIERS (31) | |
| 17 | 6328 | FEUILLERES Florent | 18'59 | 19'10 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 18 | 6207 | GUERRIER Alexis | 19'16 | 19'32 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 19 | 6626 | MEZIANI Abdelkader | 19'35 | 19'35 | SAUBENS (31) | |
| 20 | 6598 | MOULIN Cyril | 20'28 | 21'28 | SAUBENS (31) | |
| 21 | 6174 | BOMBARDA Lionel | 20'44 | 21'19 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 22 | 6014 | TAHIR Nabil | 20'59 | 21'32 | | |
| 23 | 6400 | GALY Francois | 21'58 | 21'58 | ALBI (81) | |
| 24 | 6265 | MARQUES Ricardo | 22'01 | 22'48 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 25 | 6825 | DENOY Olivier | 22'18 | 23'22 | UNADEV TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 26 | 6299 | BOURDEN Julien | 22'28 | 23'08 | IKEA (31) | |
| 27 | 6570 | PAREE Georges | 22'36 | 23'17 | AJHSCL (31) | |
| 28 | 6847 | DIZIER Sébastien | 22'54 | 23'47 | CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) | |
| 29 | 6303 | NIVOT Thomas | 26'13 | 27'04 | CUGNAUX (31) | |
| 30 | 6781 | FOURRIE Jean-Baptiste | 28'02 | 28'48 | IKEA (31) | |
| 31 | 6521 | COMMENGE Frédéric | 31'53 | 32'31 | DRFIP-31 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6251 | PRATS Sebastien | 11'11 | 11'12 | BLAGNAC SC (31) | |
| 2 | 6628 | ALAYRAC Philippe | 11'49 | 11'51 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) | |
| 3 | 6689 | ICHÉ Philippe | 12'00 | 12'01 | SOREZE (81) | |
| 4 | 6971 | BENSABER Tayeb | 13'04 | 13'05 | AXA (31) | |
| 5 | 6610 | MATHURIN Günther | 13'23 | 13'34 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 6 | 6809 | CASAMAYOU Patrice | 13'45 | 14'03 | INGETEAM SAS (31) | |
| 7 | 6281 | NICOLO Serge | 13'53 | 13'53 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 8 | 6188 | MARENGO Christophe | 14'17 | 14'22 | PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) | |
| 9 | 6633 | DUSSEL Philippe | 15'03 | 15'03 | S/L CA SOREZIEN (81) | |
| 10 | 6311 | ROBERT Laurent | 15'35 | 15'35 | COLOMIERS (31) | |
| 11 | 6916 | COMBES Bruno | 16'19 | 16'30 | AXA (31) | |
| 12 | 6833 | GOINDO Bhavish | 17'58 | 18'45 | SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) | |
| 13 | 6475 | FURMANIK Christian | 18'12 | 18'25 | AYGUESVIVES (31) | |
| 14 | 6359 | DELORD Sylvain | 18'26 | 18'26 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 15 | 6791 | BENHADJ Ali | 18'36 | 19'03 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 16 | 6267 | ANÉ Patrice | 20'06 | 20'20 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 17 | 6179 | FAUQUEMBERGUE Vincent | 20'26 | 20'26 | SOME INDUSTRIES (31) | |
| 18 | 6680 | AOUCHENNI Mustapha | 20'28 | 20'30 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) | |
| 19 | 6068 | ROUQUETTE Jérôme | 20'41 | 20'57 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 20 | 6370 | FOULON Didier | 21'23 | 21'45 | LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) | |
| 21 | 6736 | PLANES Francois | 21'26 | 21'36 | VENERQUE (31) | |
| 22 | 6500 | PORTELLANO Sébastien | 22'46 | 23'08 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 23 | 6932 | VINCENS Pascal | 23'43 | 24'38 | AXA (31) | |
| 24 | 6132 | OOGHE Samuel | 25'24 | 26'05 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) | |
| 25 | 6140 | GREZES Jean-Philippe | 25'48 | 25'48 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 26 | 6954 | HEBEL Eric | 32'09 | 33'04 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6202 | VAZ Manuel | 10'47 | 10'48 | CASQUETTE BLEUE (31) | |
| 2 | 6288 | TIGNOUS Patrick | 12'02 | 12'07 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 3 | 6337 | VEZIN Alain | 12'33 | 12'51 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 4 | 6405 | GARCIA Philippe | 13'12 | 13'44 | MONCLAR DE QUERCY (82) | |
| 5 | 6709 | TRILLAT Philippe | 13'30 | 13'34 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 6 | 6617 | NIVOIS Philippe | 13'30 | 14'03 | ALTISERVICE (31) | |
| 7 | 6454 | VERDIER Yves | 13'46 | 13'50 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 8 | 6642 | JUNCA Thierry | 16'30 | 16'36 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) | |
| 9 | 6739 | DECRAMER Herve | 16'36 | 16'43 | S/L CA BALMA (31) | |
| 10 | 6192 | ALBERGE Jean-Pierre | 17'27 | 17'33 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31) | |
| 11 | 6715 | BRU François | 18'35 | 19'17 | IKEA (31) | |
| 12 | 6803 | ROHEE Thierry | 19'14 | 19'31 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 13 | 6164 | DORÉ David | 20'36 | 20'51 | SAINT JORY (31) | |
| 14 | 6163 | LAYATI Laurent | 20'36 | 20'52 | SAINT JORY (31) | |
| 15 | 6627 | PEUTAT Jean Claude | 20'41 | 21'42 | NON LICENCIE (31) | |
| 16 | 6270 | DIJOUX Patrick | 23'25 | 23'50 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 17 | 6316 | DAYDE Jean Michel | 23'29 | 23'42 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 18 | 6506 | NORCA Stéphane | 25'04 | 25'04 | DRFIP-31 | |
| 19 | 6540 | MASSIAS Eric | 25'53 | 26'22 | CEMEX (31) | |
| 20 | 6906 | CHAUVET Jean-Daniel | 30'49 | 31'23 | AXA (31) | |
| 21 | 6935 | CHIBANI Abdel | 32'20 | 33'20 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6470 | LABARRERE Michel | 11'31 | 11'31 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 2 | 6514 | TESTE Alain | 12'00 | 12'03 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) | |
| 3 | 6116 | VERDAGUER Marc André | 12'13 | 12'14 | AUZEVILLE (31) | |
| 4 | 6496 | LOUTON Thierry | 12'41 | 12'41 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) | |
| 5 | 6491 | MAGRO Pascal | 13'50 | 14'04 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | |
| 6 | 6649 | GARANDEAU Jean-Michel | 14'07 | 14'14 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 7 | 6176 | CASSAIGNE Didier | 17'05 | 17'15 | VENERQUE (31) | |
| 8 | 6172 | CHEMIT Olivier | 17'27 | 17'46 | | |
| 9 | 6252 | ZAMBON Michel | 17'35 | 17'54 | EAUNES (31) | |
| 10 | 6223 | ZULIAN Patrick | 18'41 | 18'41 | | |
| 11 | 6976 | MALLET Mario | 19'00 | 19'29 | LA COMPAGNIE DES PYRENEES (31) | |
| 12 | 6854 | PETRUS Laurent | 19'55 | 20'42 | CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) | |
| 13 | 6117 | MARTIN Yannick | 19'59 | 20'03 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) | |
| 14 | 6256 | LAPORTE Yves | 20'49 | 21'09 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 15 | 6601 | MIRAS Alain | 21'26 | 22'27 | SAUBENS (31) | |
| 16 | 6795 | DOCTEUR Patrick | 22'13 | 22'40 | PLD GARONNE (31) | |
| 17 | 6228 | AILLIAUD Alain | 22'16 | 22'44 | GOYRANS (31) | |
| 18 | 6827 | TAÏDER Hali | 22'30 | 23'33 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 19 | 6204 | O CONNELL John | 23'12 | 24'17 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 20 | 6108 | CARANTON Bruno | 25'31 | 25'40 | MONTAUBAN (82) | |
| 21 | 6467 | JULLIA Denis | 29'43 | 29'43 | ASSOCIATION GYMNIQUE BERAT (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6477 | LAFITTE Michel | 18'35 | 18'39 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 2 | 6768 | LACAZE Francis | 23'06 | 23'48 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
| 3 | 6958 | MERLIN Jean-Claude | 27'06 | 27'43 | AXA (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6056 | DUBRUN Regis | 14'58 | 15'00 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6532 | LEFEBVRE Christian | 18'39 | 18'57 | LUCHON (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6315 | DAYDE René | 23'30 | 23'42 | TOULOUSE (31) | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 10Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Tps Réel | Tps Officiel | Club | | | 1 | 6092 | KULPA Denis | 12'21 | 12'24 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) | |
|
|