Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 10 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
GODEFROY Alexis Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SCA |
21:02:17 |
2 |
BOUKEBAL Amin Senior (SE) AS CARCASSONNE |
21:02:17 |
3 |
GOSSE David Senior (SE) GOSSE COACHING |
21:02:17 |
4 |
ALQUIER Benjamin Senior (SE) ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE |
21:02:17 |
5 |
FAROUX Arthur Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI |
21:02:17 |
6 |
JAUZAC Rémi Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE |
21:02:17 |
7 |
LATESTERE Adrien Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SCA |
21:02:17 |
8 |
TODESCHINI Enzo Senior (SE) ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE |
21:02:17 |
9 |
JULIEN Ludovic Senior (SE) AS CARCASSONNE |
21:02:17 |
10 |
GALLARDA Dorian Senior (SE) GOSSE COACHING |
21:02:17 |
11 |
ROLDAN Julien Master 0 (M0) AS CARCASSONNE |
21:02:17 |
12 |
VOVILIER Xavier Master 0 (M0) |
21:02:17 |
15 |
JULIEN Mélody Senior (SE) CAPITAL CONSEIL |
21:02:17 |
16 |
HEBRARD Maya Senior (SE) LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
21:02:17 |
17 |
HEBRARD Maya Senior (SE) LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
21:02:17 |
19 |
LACOSTE Lucile Senior (SE) AS CARCASSONNE |
21:02:17 |
21 |
NAFAR Diana Master 0 (M0) |
21:02:17 |
22 |
RATIN Noah Junior (JU) |
21:02:17 |
23 |
VALDIGUIÉ Marc Master 5 (M5) |
21:02:17 |
24 |
VACDIGUIE CASTERAN Marie Christelle Master 2 (M2) |
21:02:17 |
25 |
VOTHANH Jules Espoir (ES) |
21:02:17 |
36 |
ANTOINE Théo Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
21:02:17 |
37 |
RENAULT Gaël Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
38 |
CORVI Adèle Senior (SE) ATHLE PPS (31) |
21:02:17 |
39 |
DARGENT Anne-Philippine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
40 |
BELUGOU Sylvain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
41 |
GUERNET Lucien Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
42 |
RAYNAL Nathalie Master 4 (M4) |
21:02:17 |
43 |
--- Dossard Inconnu --- |
21:02:17 |
44 |
--- Dossard Inconnu --- |
21:02:17 |
45 |
GARDEL Illona Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
46 |
CALMET Antonin Espoir (ES) |
21:02:17 |
47 |
ZUURBIER Théo Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
48 |
ERMACORA Olivia Master 1 (M1) |
21:02:17 |
49 |
MABIRE Valerie Master 5 (M5) |
21:02:17 |
50 |
FUCHS Oriane Espoir (ES) |
21:02:17 |
51 |
LOBEROT Maurice Master 4 (M4) CANAL DE VIE (31) |
21:02:17 |
52 |
FERNANDEZ-LOBEROT Michéle Master 4 (M4) CANAL DE VIE (31) |
21:02:17 |
53 |
VERHILLE Arnaud Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
54 |
MASDUPUY Carole Master 2 (M2) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
55 |
LAGARDE Benoit Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
56 |
LOPEZ Wilfried Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
57 |
SIS Julie Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
58 |
CORRE Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
59 |
VISEUX Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
60 |
COUSSERAND Sandrine Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
61 |
RAKOTONDRAZAKA Cannella Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
63 |
MOUSTROUS Marine Senior (SE) LUNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
64 |
GRANIER Fabien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
67 |
ARFA Imade Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
68 |
SEGUR Xavier Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
69 |
FERRIES Alexis Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
70 |
DAYDE Mattéo Junior (JU) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
21:02:17 |
72 |
RICHARD Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
73 |
RODRIGUES Mariana Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
74 |
SAURA Inès Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
75 |
CASSAN Maelys Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
76 |
BLANC Corentin Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
77 |
SEGUR Chloe Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
79 |
GIRAUDET Frédéric Master 2 (M2) CRBP (31) |
21:02:17 |
80 |
ANDRIEUX Marine Master 0 (M0) BOULOUGNE-BILLANCOURT (92) |
21:02:17 |
81 |
RUSTICHELLI Valeria Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
82 |
LAFFORGUE Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
83 |
GUILHOT Mélanie Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
84 |
DIGIANANTONIO Lucas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
85 |
POUJADE Benjamin Senior (SE) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
86 |
MARIE Jean Yves Master 7 (M7) VILLEGLY (11) |
21:02:17 |
87 |
DE HARO Axel Espoir (ES) EFCV (31) |
21:02:17 |
88 |
DANIS Anouch Senior (SE) PINSAGUEL (31) |
21:02:17 |
89 |
ERBIN Rayan Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
90 |
DEMARTHEAUX Olivier Master 5 (M5) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
91 |
COUSIN Juliette Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
92 |
DESIRE DIT GOSSET Claire Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
93 |
TOURNIER Julie Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
94 |
LAGUERRE-BASSE Delphine Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
95 |
BERTOJO Pierre Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
96 |
GRIMONPREZ Théo Senior (SE) TOAC TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (03) |
21:02:17 |
97 |
LAURENT Svetlana Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
99 |
MARC Marianne Master 2 (M2) PIN BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
100 |
BARUS Virginie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
101 |
MARTIN Laura Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
102 |
PORTE Mathieu Master 0 (M0) PIN BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
103 |
CANCÉ Ilona Espoir (ES) PIN-BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
104 |
BARRAUD Caroline Master 2 (M2) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
105 |
IVETON Lionel Master 4 (M4) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
107 |
REYNIER Melanie Master 0 (M0) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
21:02:17 |
108 |
BIDOUZE Lucie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
110 |
LORME Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
111 |
PARPAITE Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
112 |
TAVARES Ana-Raquel Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
113 |
BROCHET Marion Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
114 |
DALENQ Julie Espoir (ES) LES FORTICHES (31) |
21:02:17 |
115 |
BARBRY Mado Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
116 |
JULIE Laurent Master 2 (M2) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
21:02:17 |
117 |
REGOURD Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
118 |
MICHON Marie Junior (JU) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
119 |
MACHUT Hippolyte Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
120 |
FIÈVRE Clémence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
121 |
DOUCET Laury Senior (SE) MONTRABE (31) |
21:02:17 |
122 |
QUENNEVAT Bertrand Master 0 (M0) RIEUMES (31) |
21:02:17 |
123 |
PERUILHE Caroline Master 1 (M1) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
21:02:17 |
126 |
CARPENTIER Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
127 |
CESCHIN Melody Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
128 |
PRAT Sylvain Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
129 |
GIMAZANE Ghislain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
131 |
ALLARD Valentin Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
132 |
MARTIN Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
133 |
MOURET Nathalie Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
134 |
MARTIN Alexandre Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
135 |
BOUÉ Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
136 |
TOULEMONDE Ambre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
137 |
ORTEGA Camille Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
138 |
BARUS Carole Master 1 (M1) LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
139 |
RABENJAMINA Tojo Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
140 |
LIMOUZY Francis Senior (SE) GRATENTOUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
141 |
SOUDIER Marie Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
21:02:17 |
142 |
BETTON Maxime Master 0 (M0) FRONTON (31) |
21:02:17 |
143 |
RIDOUANE Hicham Master 0 (M0) BEAUZELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
144 |
MESFIOUI Leina Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
145 |
ORTEGA Fabrice Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
146 |
DELMAS Colline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
148 |
BONNET-MILLÉ Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
149 |
ROQUES Philippe Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
150 |
ROQUES Marie-Pierre Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
151 |
LOUSTEAU Sandrine Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
152 |
MARCHANT Olivier Master 4 (M4) DALOU (09) |
21:02:17 |
153 |
MARCHANT Fiona Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
154 |
LOUSTALOT Pierre Master 2 (M2) GARIDECH (31) |
21:02:17 |
155 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) MOUCHES (32) |
21:02:17 |
156 |
BAROIS Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
157 |
DUPONT DE DINECHIN Madeleine Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
159 |
BARRI Nicolas Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
160 |
LAFFARGUE Laurie Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
162 |
BEYNET Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
163 |
CAMPISTRON Géraldine Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
164 |
BERNARD Samuel Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
165 |
LACOSTE Marion Senior (SE) MASSEUBE (32) |
21:02:17 |
166 |
MAZANA Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
167 |
LE GALLIC Emile Espoir (ES) MONTBERON (31) |
21:02:17 |
168 |
JEZIORNY-VENO Chloé Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
169 |
VIUDEZ Vincent Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
170 |
SANTOS Julianne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
171 |
LE PIMPEC Erwan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
172 |
CALL Rémy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
173 |
MADAR Alexandre Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
174 |
PONS Marion Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
175 |
ROLLET Baptiste Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE-ST-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
178 |
CAPOT Mathilde Master 2 (M2) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
179 |
GAUTIER Romain Master 0 (M0) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
180 |
ERRAMOUSPÉ Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
181 |
LADJYN Natalia Master 1 (M1) OJC31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
182 |
CARETTA Marc Master 4 (M4) COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES/CONSEIL GENERAL DU TARN (81) |
21:02:17 |
183 |
ROUX Luka Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
184 |
REGNIER Louis Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
185 |
ROHAN Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
186 |
AL CHAMATI Chadi Master 0 (M0) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
187 |
SEMAMI Corinne Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
188 |
EVESQUE Julia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
189 |
MONJO Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
191 |
SWAN Michael Master 4 (M4) PURE VEZERE (24) |
21:02:17 |
193 |
RÉVEILLARD Charles Master 0 (M0) PEUJARD (33) |
21:02:17 |
194 |
CAMPO Mathilde Senior (SE) LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
195 |
BLOUET Véronique Master 3 (M3) FONTENILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
197 |
BARBIER Léa Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
198 |
TAVARES Jean-David Master 2 (M2) VAL SOFTWARE (31) |
21:02:17 |
199 |
BOURGUIN Léa Master 0 (M0) BRUGUIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
200 |
JEANSON Louise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
201 |
BOUCHAIN Solenn Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
202 |
DALLET Pauline Master 1 (M1) BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
203 |
BISSIERES Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
205 |
PERRIER Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
206 |
CHARRADE Emma Senior (SE) PIN BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
207 |
PELAGATTI Veronique Master 3 (M3) PIN BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
208 |
FRANCK Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
209 |
BLADANET Sandra Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
21:02:17 |
210 |
BLADANET Vanessa Master 0 (M0) FRONTON (31) |
21:02:17 |
211 |
TOULON Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
212 |
RAVONNEAUX Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
216 |
TASSERY Pierrick Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE (69) |
21:02:17 |
217 |
DAJEAN Amelie Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
219 |
ALASIA Thibaut Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
221 |
ISAAC Pauline Espoir (ES) AUSSONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
222 |
ISAAC Nicolas Master 3 (M3) AUSSONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
223 |
LABHAR Maïlys Senior (SE) LE 10 BOULEVARD (31) |
21:02:17 |
224 |
TURCO Gabriel Espoir (ES) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
225 |
TETART Deborah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
227 |
HORSCHELMANN Eloïse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
228 |
DELAIR Benoit Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
229 |
KULPA Denis Master 4 (M4) TEAM KG (31) |
21:02:17 |
230 |
GIMENEZ Sébastien Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
231 |
CHAPAEAUBLANC Robin Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
232 |
REMY Sébastien Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
233 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
234 |
CATHELINAT Florian Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
235 |
THUILLET Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
236 |
NITIGA Jessica Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
237 |
LAVIELLE Johan Master 1 (M1) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
21:02:17 |
238 |
SEILLIER Yoann Master 0 (M0) MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
21:02:17 |
240 |
VIRGILI Sandra Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
241 |
WESTERBACK Anna Master 2 (M2) ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
21:02:17 |
243 |
TAGHBALOUT Tifawt Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
244 |
ICART Gerard Master 5 (M5) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
245 |
DUCAY Clara Senior (SE) MONTRABE (31) |
21:02:17 |
247 |
BRAIDA Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
248 |
PETIT Thibaut Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
249 |
VENZO Naciya Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
250 |
GARCIA Sébastien Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
252 |
MARTIN-HOUSSART Dorian Senior (SE) HBCV (31) |
21:02:17 |
253 |
CATHALA Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
254 |
VIALARD Sarah Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
255 |
DEL PINO Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) BADMINTON CLUB LISLOIS (32) |
21:02:17 |
256 |
DAUBERT Benoit Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
257 |
RUBY Lesley-Ann Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
258 |
DERYCKE Sébastien Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
259 |
ESTOR Camille Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
260 |
REBOLINI Florence Master 3 (M3) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
262 |
PERRET David Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
263 |
COUSIN Dalila Master 4 (M4) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
264 |
COUSIN Philippe Master 5 (M5) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
265 |
COUSIN Paul Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
266 |
BARTHAS Philippe Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
267 |
REDON Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
269 |
PERRIER Victoria Senior (SE) LA MEUTE RUNNING (75) |
21:02:17 |
270 |
SIRACH Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
271 |
LAGRAVE Mathilde Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
272 |
TAHALOOA Nimesh Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
273 |
BARRY Thierno Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
274 |
DE MARTEL Milena Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
276 |
DESROZIERS Anaïs Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
277 |
LATORRE Manuel Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
278 |
BLANCAFORT Nadege Senior (SE) L ISLE DE NOE (32) |
21:02:17 |
279 |
ROUÉ Gaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
280 |
GOLDBERG Solène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
281 |
HURTADO Sauveur Master 5 (M5) SAINT JORY (31) |
21:02:17 |
282 |
LACOMME Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
283 |
SESMAT Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
284 |
DERRI Mokhtar Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
285 |
LEPETIT Clémence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
286 |
GUEPET Emilie Espoir (ES) |
21:02:17 |
287 |
POTERALA Amandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
290 |
CAYLA Adeline Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
291 |
FOULCHER Cathy Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
293 |
PARANT Aurelien Senior (SE) SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
294 |
RIVALS Guillaume Master 0 (M0) ASAT KANGOUROU (81) |
21:02:17 |
296 |
PETIT Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
297 |
GREGOIRE Maximilien Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
298 |
BOUSSEMART Ines Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
299 |
BIDAN Sandrine Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
300 |
SÉGUIER Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
302 |
VIGUIER Bénédicte Master 3 (M3) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
303 |
EUGENE Sebastien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
304 |
HUART Antoine Espoir (ES) RACING CLUB LANOUX (09) |
21:02:17 |
306 |
VENTRE Amandine Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
307 |
VENTRE Thierry Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
308 |
MIANA Léa Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
309 |
BASTOUL Neil Junior (JU) LAVAUR (81) |
21:02:17 |
310 |
STOCCO Elise Master 0 (M0) BORDES (65) |
21:02:17 |
311 |
BORGELLA Jérôme Master 0 (M0) BORDES (65) |
21:02:17 |
312 |
GONCALVES-NOVO Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
313 |
GONCALVES-NOVO Emma Espoir (ES) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
314 |
VAYRE Marion Master 1 (M1) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
315 |
ABELLI Laetitia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
316 |
NAVARRE Elodie Master 1 (M1) ROQUETTES (31) |
21:02:17 |
317 |
LOBJOIS Lucas Senior (SE) GRATENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
318 |
REBOTTINI Charlene Senior (SE) REBOTTINI CHARLENE (31) |
21:02:17 |
319 |
ROCIPON Thibaud Senior (SE) GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
323 |
ESPAGNET Benoit Master 2 (M2) PRENIUM SPORT (31) |
21:02:17 |
324 |
FOSSAT Léo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
325 |
BACH Tom Espoir (ES) MARTEL (46) |
21:02:17 |
326 |
PETRUZZI Juliette Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
328 |
RODDE Nathalie Master 1 (M1) TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
329 |
TEYSSENDIER Juliette Senior (SE) ANTONY (92) |
21:02:17 |
330 |
ALBERNHE Sarah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
331 |
FRAY Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
332 |
PEREZ Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
333 |
ZEGGWAGH Yassine Ali Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
21:02:17 |
334 |
FILIAT Antoine Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
335 |
GALY Laetitia Master 0 (M0) ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
21:02:17 |
336 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
338 |
BARET Emeric Senior (SE) A S UNION HANDBALL (31) |
21:02:17 |
340 |
FOURCADE Anais Master 2 (M2) JURANCON (64) |
21:02:17 |
342 |
FIVES Declan Master 1 (M1) IRLANDE |
21:02:17 |
344 |
FOURCADE Gauthier Master 1 (M1) JURANCON (64) |
21:02:17 |
346 |
HUGUET Héloïse Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
347 |
COMTE Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
349 |
TOP Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
350 |
LAMBEAUX Constance Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
351 |
MERCIER Marion Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC BADMINTON CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
352 |
CAUVIN Valentine Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
353 |
ADAM Rachel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
354 |
POULIN Emile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
355 |
HEYDARI Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
356 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 7 (M7) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
357 |
POMMERY Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
358 |
VIEILLEFOSSE Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
359 |
MALESPINE-AGNIES Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
360 |
EHRHART Chloé Senior (SE) MONTRABE (31) |
21:02:17 |
361 |
JOANNIS-CASSAN Claire Master 3 (M3) SAINT ORENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
363 |
CHUBERRE Nora Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
364 |
MANDELSAFT Léa Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
365 |
DUCOR Guilhem Christian Master 5 (M5) SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE (78) |
21:02:17 |
366 |
DEMESY Mathieu Master 0 (M0) OCP (31) |
21:02:17 |
367 |
ROCHA GALVIS Monica Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
368 |
GALAN DIAZ Pablo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
369 |
RORATO Tom Senior (SE) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
370 |
DELACOTTE William Senior (SE) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
21:02:17 |
371 |
JEAN Claire Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
372 |
ROQUES Blandine Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
373 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
374 |
ANDRÉ Francis Master 4 (M4) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
375 |
LEXTRAIT Nicolas Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
377 |
GIUSEPPIN Priscilla Senior (SE) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
378 |
ESCANDE Felix Senior (SE) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
379 |
ELISE Gaëlle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
380 |
SALIH ALJ Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
382 |
BENSALEM Yassine Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
383 |
DIAKHABY Mohamed Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
384 |
NEYMOND Fleur Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON CLUB DE LA MARCAISSONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
385 |
NEYMOND Bastien Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON CLUB DE LA MARCAISSONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
386 |
SHANTHA KUMAR Naman Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
387 |
MELLET Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
388 |
LÉCOLLIER Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
389 |
BASCOUL Jean-Jacques Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
390 |
KOMORNICZAK Steve Senior (SE) VO2MAX TARASCON (09) |
21:02:17 |
391 |
PASOTTI Hamza Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
392 |
BALICCO Virginie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
393 |
TORRES Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
395 |
ROLLAND Ugo Senior (SE) GANAC (09) |
21:02:17 |
396 |
GENDRON Maelle Senior (SE) ARNAVE (09) |
21:02:17 |
397 |
AURIAC Patrick Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
398 |
GLOAGUEN Ronan Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
399 |
BENOIT Aude Master 1 (M1) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
400 |
BENOIT Aurélien Master 1 (M1) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
401 |
CAPOT Thierry Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
402 |
BAIG Laurent Master 2 (M2) AUZEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
405 |
GICQUEL Justine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
406 |
REINERI Sara Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
407 |
FARJOT Maëlle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
408 |
DEROS Gaetan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
410 |
LAHITETTE-LARROQUE Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
414 |
LUBERT Marine Senior (SE) ROQUESERIERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
416 |
KLEPPER Robin Espoir (ES) RC VICHY (03) |
21:02:17 |
417 |
TEAKAU Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
418 |
DULERY Christelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
419 |
PRIEUL Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
420 |
BRA Aidan Senior (SE) PINSAGUEL (31) |
21:02:17 |
421 |
ROUC Cédric Senior (SE) PINSAGUEL (31) |
21:02:17 |
422 |
DELPOUX Luc Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
423 |
CAPDEPUY Eric Master 5 (M5) COURIRAPARENTIS (40) |
21:02:17 |
424 |
ONISKIEWICZ Yoan Master 1 (M1) SAINT SARDOS (82) |
21:02:17 |
425 |
AULAS Pierre-Yves Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
427 |
AULAS Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
428 |
PAUCHET Manuel Master 0 (M0) MONTAUBAN (82) |
21:02:17 |
429 |
WATTECANT Mathis Espoir (ES) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
430 |
HEBRARD Dimitri Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
431 |
BECART Elsa Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
432 |
LASSALLE Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
433 |
ZIEGLER Carla Senior (SE) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
434 |
MEKKI Ugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
435 |
ZIEGLER Edwin Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
21:02:17 |
436 |
THEVENON Marie Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
437 |
JULIEN Sophie Master 2 (M2) LES RIVES DU TARN (81) |
21:02:17 |
438 |
ROUSSENQ Magali Master 2 (M2) CAPS PAYRIN (81) |
21:02:17 |
439 |
AULAS Blandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
440 |
BIBOLLET Leo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
441 |
DUMONTEIL Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
442 |
NOEL Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
443 |
TAVERNIER Vincent Master 3 (M3) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
445 |
BOUDOU Vincent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
446 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
447 |
JANELA Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
448 |
JUMEAU Karine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
450 |
GRANERO Mélanie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
451 |
MANICACCI Theo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
453 |
COLOMA MIÑANA Francisco Senior (SE) GRUPO ESPEOLOGICO GATENSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
454 |
FORT Michaël Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
455 |
BOURDIN Emilie Master 1 (M1) BAZIEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
456 |
LOMBARDOT Rudy Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
457 |
LACOSTE Cédric Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
21:02:17 |
458 |
MAGRI Thibault Senior (SE) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
21:02:17 |
459 |
GUILLEMAUD Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
460 |
GUILBON Noémie Master 2 (M2) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
461 |
LEBOUCQ Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
462 |
PICAVEZ Gabriel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
463 |
BUGAREL Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
464 |
GARBOUJ Ghada Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
465 |
BELHAMIDECHE Chérif Master 2 (M2) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
466 |
PICARD Hadrien Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
467 |
MARTINEZ Sebastien Master 2 (M2) PECHABOU (31) |
21:02:17 |
468 |
TRINO Sandra Master 1 (M1) PECHABOU (31) |
21:02:17 |
469 |
BRAHMI Hamdi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
470 |
COUTOULY Isaure Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
471 |
CHANCEL Aurelie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
472 |
KEROU Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
473 |
SESMAT Salomé Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
474 |
NASHED Sarah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
476 |
SERRES Amelie Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
477 |
SANDRÉ Richard Master 0 (M0) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
478 |
SUIRE Floriane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
479 |
BERNARD Jared Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
480 |
JOHANNY Jean-Luc Master 5 (M5) LECTOURE (32) |
21:02:17 |
481 |
ANDRE Patrick Master 3 (M3) TEAM 10PAN (47) |
21:02:17 |
482 |
ALLIER Florine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
483 |
SIGNES Philippe Master 4 (M4) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
484 |
SIGNES Chloé Senior (SE) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
485 |
SEVERIN Nicolas Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
486 |
SUAREZ Tom Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
487 |
CHEVALLIER Elisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
488 |
NIMSGERN Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
490 |
MARTY Laurie Senior (SE) LAPANOUSE DE CERNON (12) |
21:02:17 |
491 |
DENIAU Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
492 |
LEURIDANT Anthony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
493 |
CARON Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
494 |
BOULALA Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
495 |
LOMBARDOT Mélodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
496 |
CHAKUR Anysia Senior (SE) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
497 |
DOUCE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
498 |
ANÉ Marie Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
499 |
DECROOCQ Martin Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
502 |
LENFANT Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
503 |
RIERA Camille Master 0 (M0) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
504 |
TETAUD Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
505 |
SAUVEZIE Cyril Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
506 |
SAUVEZIE Jean-Noel Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
507 |
SCHOEN Oscar Senior (SE) TLA (92) |
21:02:17 |
508 |
DUCOIN Rosalie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
509 |
MAYOUB Loumia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
510 |
RACAUD Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
511 |
PIMBOUEN Anaëlle Senior (SE) ST JORY (31) |
21:02:17 |
512 |
LAZAR Ikrame Master 0 (M0) NAILLOUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
513 |
MANDRA Eric Master 4 (M4) BESSIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
514 |
DELZESCAUX Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
516 |
SILVA Florent Senior (SE) NIMES (30) |
21:02:17 |
517 |
AUBRY Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
518 |
GRAU GARRIGA Anna Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
520 |
CENTELLES Cécile Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
521 |
RODRIGUES Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
522 |
CROZES Emilie Master 0 (M0) AGEN (47) |
21:02:17 |
523 |
PRATS Amélie Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
524 |
BOURGES Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
525 |
DUMAS Bruno Master 2 (M2) LE FAUGA (31) |
21:02:17 |
526 |
SINIGAGLIA Xavier Master 1 (M1) AS MURET TRI (31) |
21:02:17 |
527 |
GOUZY Christophe Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHES PIED (81) |
21:02:17 |
529 |
GARCIA Rémi Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
530 |
KRIER Alexandre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
531 |
ANGLES Bastien Senior (SE) KIPSOFT (31) |
21:02:17 |
532 |
BRETHES Kevin Espoir (ES) KIPSOFT (31) |
21:02:17 |
533 |
CREPIN Alex-Yves Master 0 (M0) KIPSOFT (31) |
21:02:17 |
534 |
PUECH Juliette Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
535 |
DIABY Bambo Senior (SE) KIPSOFT (31) |
21:02:17 |
536 |
DECARY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) KIPSOFT (31) |
21:02:17 |
537 |
LAVERNHE Sylvain Master 2 (M2) FIGEAC AC (31) |
21:02:17 |
539 |
REBEYROL Laurent Master 3 (M3) KIPSOFT (31) |
21:02:17 |
542 |
AMANS Romain Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
544 |
FARJON Philippe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
545 |
HUC Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
546 |
ESCHARD Pierre Master 1 (M1) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
547 |
COSTES Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
549 |
DUPRE Dorothee Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
550 |
KIEFFER Pierre-Marie Master 0 (M0) MONTLAUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
551 |
BARTHE Elisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
553 |
SPATZ Laure Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
554 |
BOISDRON Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
555 |
DECOOL Audrey Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
556 |
ROUX Zoe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
557 |
GOUNELLE Manon Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (26) |
21:02:17 |
558 |
WARHURST Matthew Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
559 |
ESPARON Romane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
562 |
TREUIL Amelie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
563 |
AFNAI Sarah Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE D OLMES (09) |
21:02:17 |
564 |
GIRAUD Cecile Senior (SE) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
21:02:17 |
566 |
CLEMENT Elie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
567 |
ALQUIER Roméo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
568 |
TADRENT Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
570 |
AZZOUG Claire Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
571 |
CASTANEDA MACIAS Camila Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
572 |
CAETANO Richard Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
573 |
BARY Delphine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
574 |
VELO Titouan Espoir (ES) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
575 |
AYMARD Nicolas Senior (SE) SEMALENS (81) |
21:02:17 |
576 |
EL MANNAI Laetitia Master 3 (M3) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
577 |
HAMON Olivier Master 5 (M5) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
578 |
MARIEZ Régis Master 4 (M4) TENNIS CLUB DE CUGNAUX (33) |
21:02:17 |
579 |
ETIENNE Catherine Master 2 (M2) TENNIS CLUB DE CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
580 |
DUCOMMUN Katia Master 3 (M3) CARAGOUDES (31) |
21:02:17 |
581 |
REPETTO Geraldine Master 3 (M3) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
583 |
GAUTIER Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
584 |
ESTAQUE Maureen Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
585 |
MARTINEZ Fanny Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
586 |
FONTAN Bernard Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
587 |
GHETAI Souhil Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
588 |
TIBBAL Christophe Master 4 (M4) CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
21:02:17 |
589 |
ROUGE Matéo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
591 |
PLASSE Elise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
592 |
BERGER Romain Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
593 |
BLAZQUEZ MARTIN Alberto Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
594 |
LEMOINE Maëllys Cadet (CA) LONGAGES (31) |
21:02:17 |
595 |
FERNANDEZ ZAFRA Ana Belen Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
596 |
ROUOT Maguelonne Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
597 |
ROSSIGNOL Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
599 |
DELBARY Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
600 |
ABASSI Ali Espoir (ES) |
21:02:17 |
603 |
GHERDAOUI Chakib Lohammed Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
604 |
ABDOULLATTIVE Samsudeen Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
605 |
ALKHAT Céline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
607 |
VANDAME Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
608 |
CELLIER Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
609 |
MILHAU Julia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
610 |
THOMAS Fanette Senior (SE) CAMARES (12) |
21:02:17 |
611 |
THOMAS Manon Senior (SE) CAMARES (12) |
21:02:17 |
612 |
DROGOZ Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
613 |
DUTHEIL Julien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
614 |
LE BESCOND DE COATPONT Veronique Master 2 (M2) CAPTRAIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
615 |
CRUZEL Fanny Espoir (ES) VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET (31) |
21:02:17 |
616 |
JANSOU Magali Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
617 |
GUILLAUME Marie Senior (SE) VAQUIERS BOULOC BASKET (31) |
21:02:17 |
618 |
GUEGAND Gilles Master 4 (M4) BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
619 |
DUMOND Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
620 |
MOREL Antoine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
621 |
GARREAU Flora Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
622 |
MUSSOTTE David Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
623 |
DHALLUIN Gauthier Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
624 |
RODRIGUEZ Roman Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
625 |
PROUX Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
626 |
GALY Anne Master 4 (M4) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
627 |
LUIS SILVA Diogo Senior (SE) MARSEILLE (13) |
21:02:17 |
628 |
TISSET Jeanne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
629 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ Juan Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
630 |
BOULANGER Marie Senior (SE) ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
632 |
VAN KHA Carole Master 3 (M3) TEAM MARCHE SPORTIVE 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
633 |
NATTA Agathe Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
635 |
NATTA Nathalie Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
636 |
NATTA Jerome Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
637 |
DEPARIS Jean Marc Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
639 |
PALACIN Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
640 |
KLEPPER Grégoire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
641 |
CAILLEUX Julie Senior (SE) RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) |
21:02:17 |
642 |
BOSSARD Nathan Senior (SE) SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
643 |
ALARY Lucyle Senior (SE) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
644 |
GRANIE Cyrille Master 4 (M4) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
645 |
GRANIE Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
646 |
GRANIE Jules Espoir (ES) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
647 |
DUCOMMUN Frank Master 4 (M4) CARAGOUDES (31) |
21:02:17 |
650 |
COHEN Sandrine Master 3 (M3) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
651 |
AYRAL Carine Master 3 (M3) LA SALVETAT SAINT-GILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
655 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
656 |
BOURBON Damien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
657 |
SENN Baptiste Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
658 |
BUOSI Vanessa Master 1 (M1) MURET AC (31) |
21:02:17 |
660 |
RAGUEM Achref Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
661 |
PEGGIE Stephen Master 1 (M1) MARSEILLE (13) |
21:02:17 |
662 |
ESCALONA Thibaut Espoir (ES) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
664 |
TAVERNIER Lola Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
665 |
DEMARAIS Joffrey Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
666 |
LIMA Georges Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
667 |
CLAVEL Satyam Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
669 |
BLESSOU Roselyne Master 2 (M2) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
21:02:17 |
670 |
MÉNICHE Delphine Master 2 (M2) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
671 |
PERES Agathe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
672 |
DUBAU Christine Master 0 (M0) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
673 |
BESSIERE Eloïse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
674 |
TORNÉ Marine Espoir (ES) BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
21:02:17 |
675 |
CAGNARD Léna Espoir (ES) CALMONT (31) |
21:02:17 |
676 |
LAMY Nicolas Espoir (ES) SAINT MARTIN DU MANOIR (76) |
21:02:17 |
677 |
BRUN Daphnée Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
678 |
MONTIEL Julie Master 0 (M0) ROQUES (31) |
21:02:17 |
679 |
LAVAGNE Éric Master 3 (M3) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
680 |
POUEYTES Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
681 |
GIRARD Damien Senior (SE) ARCUEIL (94) |
21:02:17 |
682 |
MOUCHAN Hugo Senior (SE) LAREOLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
683 |
SERIS Noemie Master 0 (M0) AUCH (32) |
21:02:17 |
684 |
JIMENEZ Yoann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
685 |
CHABERNAUD Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
686 |
MOUCHAN Eric Master 4 (M4) LAREOLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
687 |
TRIAUD Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
688 |
CARRIERE Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
690 |
BIGNON Rémi Senior (SE) MAZARS (31) |
21:02:17 |
691 |
BANON Daniel Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
692 |
PAMPAGNIN Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
693 |
ANTON Franklin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
695 |
VERSCHEURE Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
696 |
BREGOU Gérard Master 3 (M3) OPEN (92) |
21:02:17 |
697 |
FOURAGE Nicolas Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
698 |
LOIRETTE BALDIT Isabelle Master 4 (M4) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
700 |
MARTY Florent Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN FOOTBALL AUSTRALIEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
701 |
PARACHE Sabine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
703 |
PASCAL Marc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
704 |
MATHIEU Patrick Master 5 (M5) EAUNES (31) |
21:02:17 |
705 |
PETUREAU Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
706 |
LEITE Julien Senior (SE) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
707 |
JANIN Mathieu Master 0 (M0) BEAUMONT (74) |
21:02:17 |
708 |
DELAHAYS Agnes Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
709 |
DORDAIN Béatrice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
710 |
GOETHALS Francois Senior (SE) TOQUES (31) |
21:02:17 |
711 |
ROUMEGOUS Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
712 |
PELTIER Chantal Master 4 (M4) PIEUSSE (11) |
21:02:17 |
713 |
MIS Julien Master 2 (M2) LE PASSAGE (47) |
21:02:17 |
714 |
SIMON ZAYAS Aurelie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
715 |
SIMON ZAYAS David Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
716 |
FREITAS Maëva Senior (SE) SAUBENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
718 |
GIL Aymeric Espoir (ES) CARCASSONNE (11) |
21:02:17 |
719 |
PONTHIEU Florent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
720 |
JANSSENS Stéphanie Senior (SE) LABASTIDE-BEAUVOIR (31) |
21:02:17 |
721 |
ZANIER Mathilde Senior (SE) MONTRICOUX (82) |
21:02:17 |
722 |
REGLAT Laurent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
723 |
MAUPOMÉ Antoine Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
21:02:17 |
724 |
CRIBELLE Cyril Master 1 (M1) MIREMONT (31) |
21:02:17 |
725 |
SIGÉ Eric Master 4 (M4) COUREURS DE FONDS CASTRES (81) |
21:02:17 |
726 |
MARTIN-BOUSSARD Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
727 |
DECROUX Philippe Master 5 (M5) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
728 |
RHAIDY Ikram Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
730 |
HYORDEY Thibaut Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
731 |
DE JESUS Johanna Senior (SE) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
21:02:17 |
734 |
BRAVO Léana Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
735 |
CHAUDEY Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
736 |
ARLAUD Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
738 |
LURTON Malo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
739 |
MONEUSE Dimitri Master 0 (M0) RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
21:02:17 |
740 |
CLARIA Charlyne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
741 |
MARTINEZ Beatrice Master 1 (M1) FERRIERES SUR ARIZGE (09) |
21:02:17 |
742 |
LARTIGUE Flora Senior (SE) AURAGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
743 |
LARTIGUE Pauline Senior (SE) CAMBERNARD (31) |
21:02:17 |
744 |
CHARVERON Michael Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
746 |
DEBOISERIE Jessica Master 1 (M1) TTM (31) |
21:02:17 |
747 |
PAQUET Jean Francois Master 3 (M3) L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
21:02:17 |
748 |
DINNEWETH Laurent Master 3 (M3) VENERQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
749 |
DELMAS Thibault Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
750 |
WALLOIS Kevin Master 0 (M0) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
751 |
FERREIRA Helena Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
752 |
GUELMINGER Suzanne Master 2 (M2) ODARS (31) |
21:02:17 |
753 |
RABENJAMINA Fetra Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
754 |
MARTY Alize Senior (SE) MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
755 |
BOULESTEIX Florinne Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
757 |
CHAZARENC Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
758 |
CAZAJOUS Philippe Master 2 (M2) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
759 |
CAZAJOUS Marjorie Master 1 (M1) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
760 |
COSTE Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
761 |
BONNEFOUS Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
762 |
BONNEFOUS Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
763 |
GURTLER Victoria Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
764 |
REY Clara Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
768 |
FARDIN Vincent Master 0 (M0) ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
21:02:17 |
769 |
DIEGUEZ RAMIREZ Brian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
770 |
GORGERIN Thibault Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
771 |
HEMERY Lisa Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
772 |
RAPP Charles Espoir (ES) LAVALETTE (31) |
21:02:17 |
773 |
BOULADOU Patrick Master 4 (M4) POMPIGNAN (82) |
21:02:17 |
776 |
LAFARGE Laura Senior (SE) MAZARS (31) |
21:02:17 |
777 |
GOUZY Léo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
778 |
SEMION Marie-Lou Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
783 |
DUPONT Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
784 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
21:02:17 |
785 |
MOUCHET Alexandre Master 4 (M4) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
786 |
MANON Emilien Master 1 (M1) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
787 |
SCHLOSSER Olivier Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
788 |
CASTRO Michael Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
789 |
ROCA Roland Master 6 (M6) DOURGNE (81) |
21:02:17 |
790 |
MANON Karen Master 1 (M1) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
791 |
ROUGIER Charline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
792 |
BUREAU Audrey Master 0 (M0) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
793 |
DUPAS David Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
794 |
GARCERA Fabien Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
795 |
FRAYSSE Cyril Master 2 (M2) CSA DE TA (31) |
21:02:17 |
796 |
FRAYSSE Sévan Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
797 |
BAYEUX Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
798 |
LASSAGNE Christophe Master 4 (M4) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
799 |
COLOMBEL Ulysse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
801 |
ZLOTNICKI Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
802 |
BIGOURIE Samuel Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
805 |
GAY Didier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
806 |
ROCAFULL Llona Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
807 |
AUTIN Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
808 |
LOPES Caroline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
809 |
GODEAU Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
810 |
GUITARD Charles Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
811 |
DÉON Laurent Master 3 (M3) CLLARENS (65) |
21:02:17 |
812 |
DAINESE MARQUE Oceane Senior (SE) CLARENS (65) |
21:02:17 |
813 |
LACAN Martin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
814 |
PRADAL Julien Master 2 (M2) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
815 |
COLLADO FREJO Elena Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
816 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 8 (M8) MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
21:02:17 |
817 |
REY BARROSO Javier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
818 |
QUINTANE Marine Senior (SE) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
819 |
DEVANT Mathieu Senior (SE) SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) |
21:02:17 |
820 |
THIROT Catherine Master 5 (M5) SAINT-JULIEN GAULENE (81) |
21:02:17 |
821 |
MILLOT Jacques Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
822 |
JOURDES Adrien Master 0 (M0) SAINT VINCENT (31) |
21:02:17 |
823 |
RENAULT Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
824 |
SORROCHE Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
825 |
JOUAN Euriel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
826 |
GAUTIER Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
827 |
GOUZY Mélanie Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
21:02:17 |
829 |
PHILIPPE Cynthia Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
830 |
BETRIAN Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
831 |
BETRIAN Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
832 |
BRUNEL Fabien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
833 |
ROUTIER Florane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
835 |
RUBI Edouard Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
836 |
PLAZA Philippe Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
837 |
RUBI Roxane Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
838 |
MUZAS Mélanie Senior (SE) VILLASAVARY (11) |
21:02:17 |
839 |
AUCELLI Francesco Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
840 |
LAYATI Tifanny Senior (SE) SAINT JORY (31) |
21:02:17 |
841 |
VAVODA Malihah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
842 |
BELLEZZA Thierry Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
843 |
DEL CASTILLO MENENDEZ Arturo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
844 |
DONASCIMENTO Samantha Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
845 |
ITIER Vincent Master 2 (M2) ITIER (31) |
21:02:17 |
846 |
MAYOUX Elise Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
21:02:17 |
847 |
DUBERNAT Michelle Master 4 (M4) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
848 |
MÉRONO Serge Master 4 (M4) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
21:02:17 |
850 |
PELAYO Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
851 |
BILDAN Amandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
852 |
LESTROHAN Matis Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
853 |
RAYNAUD Mathias Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
854 |
IGUAL Anaïs Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
855 |
UNAL Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) LASSERRE-PRADERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
857 |
CLAITE-DEL CERRO Pablo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
858 |
GONZALEZ Yohan Senior (SE) PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
859 |
SAINTE-CLUQUE Florine Senior (SE) PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
860 |
MOQRAN Ilyes Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
862 |
GAUBERT Cyril Master 2 (M2) MONTBERON (31) |
21:02:17 |
864 |
GARRIGUES Estelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
865 |
CANOVAI Sylvie Master 4 (M4) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
866 |
GERNEZ François Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
867 |
PEREIRA Élise Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
21:02:17 |
868 |
LESEIGNEUR Sophie Master 1 (M1) GARDOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
869 |
SIRET Agnès Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
870 |
HOCH Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
871 |
DELPECH Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
873 |
DESROSIERS Jules Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
874 |
ROBION Lola Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
875 |
OLIVÁN Aurélien Master 6 (M6) GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
876 |
BRUDER Nathan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
877 |
OOSTENVELD Leonie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
878 |
LECLERC Nathalie Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
879 |
GIGAN Valerie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
880 |
BOYER Marie Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
881 |
MARQUET Mathieu Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
882 |
LASSERRE André-Maurice Master 1 (M1) LIMOGES (87) |
21:02:17 |
883 |
LEDUCQUE Patrick Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
884 |
BONNAMY Celine Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
885 |
DESVAUX Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
886 |
GENEVÉE Lou-Ann Espoir (ES) FFA (31) |
21:02:17 |
887 |
BOVO Lisa Junior (JU) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
888 |
BOUSQUET Lola Junior (JU) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
889 |
PELLIER Victorine Senior (SE) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
890 |
HUET Claire Senior (SE) SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
891 |
HUET Yoann Master 1 (M1) SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
892 |
TISSINIER Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
893 |
TRIAUD Anaïs Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
895 |
BOUILHAC Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
896 |
BRAGA Fabio Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
897 |
JYED Mehdi Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
898 |
LESAGE Alexandra Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
899 |
DEJEAN Lucas Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
900 |
SAINT-LAURENT Claire Senior (SE) SAINT-JORY (31) |
21:02:17 |
901 |
ETIENNE Isabelle Master 3 (M3) SAINT-JORY (31) |
21:02:17 |
902 |
ETIENNE Thomas Senior (SE) SAINT-JORY (31) |
21:02:17 |
903 |
PIERI Laurent Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
904 |
DEJEAN Jérémie Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
906 |
GIOVANNINI Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
907 |
CHAPOTARD Thibauld Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
908 |
AIYECHOUCHE Anna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
909 |
LALANDE Alexandre Master 2 (M2) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
21:02:17 |
910 |
DENIAU Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
911 |
MARCELLI Jessica Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
912 |
HUYNH Daniel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
913 |
TEISSEDRE Cédric Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
914 |
RODRIGUEZ Robert Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
916 |
HUART Laurie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
917 |
ANGLADE Lou-Anne Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
918 |
VANDAMBERG Gilles Master 2 (M2) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
919 |
MAY Yohann Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
921 |
BELLEZZA Nina Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
922 |
FREJUS Claire Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
21:02:17 |
924 |
REY Christian Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
925 |
MARTINEZ José Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
926 |
BELIN Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
927 |
VIDAL Bruno Master 1 (M1) LUNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
928 |
CHERIH Younes Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
930 |
HENRIQUES Arnaud Master 1 (M1) MONTBERON (31) |
21:02:17 |
931 |
LAURO PRADEAU Christine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
932 |
SABLAYROLLES Guy Master 5 (M5) TREBONS SUR LA GRASSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
933 |
SALA Danielle Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH BIRAC ET NOHIC (82) |
21:02:17 |
934 |
DOUMENG David Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
935 |
DUCUING Marie Master 1 (M1) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
936 |
AMAR Floriane Master 0 (M0) LARRA (31) |
21:02:17 |
937 |
CAYOL Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
938 |
PIVETEAU Julie Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
939 |
ZANCARINI Jean Pierre Master 5 (M5) PUYGOUZON (81) |
21:02:17 |
940 |
MEIS Gaëtan Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
941 |
KHOYRATTY Reshad Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
942 |
GELY Chloe Senior (SE) LAGRAVE (81) |
21:02:17 |
944 |
RECH Thomas Senior (SE) LAGRAVE (81) |
21:02:17 |
945 |
ALBERT Sylvie Master 4 (M4) SAINT AFFRIQUE LES MONTAGNES (81) |
21:02:17 |
946 |
CIUTAT Yves Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
947 |
VALETTE Pierre Senior (SE) SAINT-SAUVEUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
948 |
MARTY Didier Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
949 |
GOMEZ Lise Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
950 |
ZONTA Stephane Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
951 |
DIEYE Eric Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
952 |
JORDANA Elena Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
953 |
GELEZ Jonathan Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
954 |
VACHER Laurent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
955 |
DESMEULLES Stéphane Master 0 (M0) SAINT LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
957 |
PALLIER Christelle Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
959 |
CADAUX Joel Master 4 (M4) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
21:02:17 |
960 |
LAGORSSE Didier Master 4 (M4) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
961 |
FARIA SOARES Cecile Master 4 (M4) VIAS (34) |
21:02:17 |
962 |
FARIA SOARES Moïse Master 4 (M4) VIAS (34) |
21:02:17 |
963 |
FITE Stéphane Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
964 |
ROBERT Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
965 |
IGON Quentin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
966 |
FANIO Eric Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
967 |
KATBIE Alexis Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
968 |
BIAU Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
970 |
ANGEL Florian Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
971 |
ANGEL Esteban Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
972 |
DELON Jean Pierre Master 5 (M5) SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
975 |
CERVIERES Nicolas Master 2 (M2) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
976 |
LECHEVALIER Quentin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC BADMINTON CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
977 |
BOURRIANNE Lola Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
978 |
NICOLAS Jean-Luc Master 5 (M5) CAP MONTAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
980 |
SENECHAL Anne Master 3 (M3) S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65) |
21:02:17 |
982 |
LAGANE Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
983 |
CALMETTES Chloe Senior (SE) NOUEILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
984 |
CALMETTES Ludovic Master 4 (M4) NOUEILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
986 |
ROCHET Amandine Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
987 |
MOREAU Romain Master 1 (M1) VEGAN RUNNER (31) |
21:02:17 |
988 |
DREVILLON Lionel Master 3 (M3) S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
990 |
SUDERIE Chantal Master 5 (M5) SAMATAN (32) |
21:02:17 |
991 |
PAROIS Caroline Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
992 |
LAAMECH Jihad Master 0 (M0) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
993 |
NABAIS Olivier Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
21:02:17 |
994 |
LASSALLE Paul Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
995 |
MARCHESI Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
996 |
DOZIERES Julien Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
997 |
CROUZET Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
998 |
BONTEMPS Benjamin Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
999 |
BOSCARIOL Anne Master 4 (M4) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1000 |
QUILEZ Mélanie Master 1 (M1) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1001 |
ROBINEAU Samuel Master 3 (M3) BELBERAUD (31) |
21:02:17 |
1002 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
21:02:17 |
1003 |
PERE David Master 2 (M2) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1004 |
GOSSART David Master 2 (M2) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1005 |
ISOTTON César Master 3 (M3) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1006 |
GUIRAUD Julien Senior (SE) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1007 |
JANOT David Senior (SE) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1008 |
PREVOST Greg Espoir (ES) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1009 |
LUGAN Thomas Senior (SE) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1010 |
DUCAROUGE Bérénice Master 1 (M1) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1011 |
MARQUET Vanessa Master 1 (M1) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1012 |
DELANOE Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1013 |
VIEU Thibaut Espoir (ES) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1014 |
PORTRETS Léna Senior (SE) SOME INDUSTRIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1015 |
CORRE Benjamin Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1016 |
DESCHAMPS Guillaume Espoir (ES) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
1017 |
PARFOND Remy Master 3 (M3) LEVIGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1018 |
HADRI Hassan Master 0 (M0) CROSSFIT ST GO (31) |
21:02:17 |
1019 |
DESCHAMPS Sixtine Junior (JU) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
1020 |
BESSAD Karim Master 1 (M1) RIEUMES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1021 |
ROUSSEL Philippe Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1022 |
HECKER Yasmine Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1023 |
PLOY Laurent Master 3 (M3) CAHUZAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
1024 |
PLOY Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1025 |
VIDAL Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1027 |
BAYLE Antoine Senior (SE) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
21:02:17 |
1028 |
CHAMBELIN Remi Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1029 |
AÏT-LAABAR Chaïma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1030 |
FATHI Rachid Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1031 |
URMENETA Ana Isabel Master 4 (M4) ESPAGNE |
21:02:17 |
1032 |
TOUZAN Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1033 |
CAMPAGNE Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1035 |
PAPOT Jacques Master 9 (M9) GRENADE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1036 |
BRESEGHELLO Nicolas Master 1 (M1) NAILLOUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
1037 |
LACAILLE Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1038 |
BELIN Iolene Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
1039 |
VOINSON Maxine Junior (JU) BRUGUIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1040 |
LE CLECH Guillaume Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1041 |
LEQUIME Johanna Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1042 |
LEQUIME Clement Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1044 |
LESMAYOUX Samantha Master 0 (M0) GEMIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
1045 |
CHOISET Nicolas Master 2 (M2) SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1046 |
LAMBERT Grégoire Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1047 |
PEREZ Christopher Master 0 (M0) SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1048 |
PALACIN Colette Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1049 |
BRO-GRIMAL Alexandre Master 2 (M2) TREBONS SUR LA GRASSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1050 |
DELPECH Theo Cadet (CA) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1051 |
BENARD Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1052 |
ZEGHOUANI Ingrid Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1053 |
ERARD Elène Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1054 |
SOLANS Maxime Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1055 |
QUERCIG Christophe Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1057 |
DOREE Valerie Master 1 (M1) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
1058 |
RAYMOND Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1059 |
BOVET Michel Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1060 |
TEMPESTINI Linda Master 1 (M1) TREBONS-SUR-LA-GRASSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1061 |
BOUTES Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1062 |
GAZAGNE-JAMMES Valentin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1063 |
LAFON Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1064 |
LEZIN Thierry Master 5 (M5) CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1065 |
MILLOT Solène Senior (SE) GAP (05) |
21:02:17 |
1066 |
REVILLIER Sophie Master 1 (M1) BELCASTEL (81) |
21:02:17 |
1068 |
QUERIOT Guillaume Master 3 (M3) S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1069 |
MAUPOMÉ Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1070 |
CAMBON Irene Senior (SE) ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1071 |
PUJOL Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1073 |
GRUEL Laurent Master 5 (M5) SIDE-BY-SIDE RUNNING (31) |
21:02:17 |
1074 |
HUGONENC Laurent Master 3 (M3) PECHABOU (31) |
21:02:17 |
1075 |
LEGAT Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1076 |
PRICE Bethan Senior (SE) LURBE ST CHRISTAU (64) |
21:02:17 |
1077 |
PRICE Ceri Senior (SE) LURBE ST CHRISTAU (64) |
21:02:17 |
1080 |
BARETTE Jane Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1081 |
BACCINI Stephane Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1082 |
RODARO Sandy Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1083 |
IGON Guillaume Master 0 (M0) MONTAUBAN (82) |
21:02:17 |
1084 |
WERLE Amandine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1085 |
ANDRIEU Olivia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1086 |
FORELLE Sabine Master 5 (M5) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
1087 |
THIERRY Léo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1088 |
MORINEAU Dominique Master 5 (M5) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
1089 |
GAWEL Eleonore Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1090 |
RIBAS Guillaume Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1091 |
ROUOT Emile Espoir (ES) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1092 |
KACHETEL Andréa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1093 |
BILLON Alice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1094 |
DENIAU Philippe Master 4 (M4) CYCLOCLUB FONSORBAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1095 |
DENIAU Fanny Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1097 |
DELAMARCHE Jérôme Master 4 (M4) DREML-LAFAGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1098 |
PECOULT Jacques Master 6 (M6) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1099 |
PECOULT Marie Julie Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1100 |
GARCIA Ludovic Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1101 |
GODOY David Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1102 |
COUDERC Christel Master 3 (M3) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
1104 |
ESTRADA Emma Espoir (ES) LESPINASSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1105 |
VALERIUS Aureliane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1107 |
BOUILLET Johann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1108 |
GÉRARD Claire Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1109 |
BONFANTI Mathieu Espoir (ES) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1110 |
PARSY Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1112 |
VISTE Eric-Jean Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1113 |
BONNAFOUS Valérie Master 4 (M4) ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (81) |
21:02:17 |
1114 |
FALOPPA Julien Master 0 (M0) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
21:02:17 |
1117 |
LE POTTIER Elise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1118 |
D'EMMEREZ Delphine Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1119 |
D'EMMEREZ Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1120 |
CHIKHAOUI Karima Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1121 |
MAURY Marlène Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1122 |
CLAVERT Marie Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1124 |
HUTTON Kelly Espoir (ES) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
21:02:17 |
1125 |
FORGEAU William Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1126 |
HUTTON Lucy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1127 |
DE PAOLI Mylene Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1129 |
LEGAT Chloé Senior (SE) SAINT-MEDARD-EN-JALLES (33) |
21:02:17 |
1130 |
HOLZER Markus Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1131 |
AMANS Gerard Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1132 |
CAVALIER Jeanlouis Master 5 (M5) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
1133 |
CAVALIER Emma Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1134 |
NIGER Ronan Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1135 |
IGHIL Benjamin Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1136 |
FERIOL Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1137 |
SEBAONI Marc Senior (SE) TENNIS CLUB CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
1138 |
PELLIER Jean-Olivier Master 3 (M3) CAP MONTAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1139 |
BEAUCAMP Angélique Senior (SE) SAINT-MANDE (94) |
21:02:17 |
1140 |
GOURDAIN Agathe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1141 |
SERRES Frédéric Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1142 |
COUCOUREUX Arnaud Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1143 |
TORRES Céline Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1144 |
ABADIE Florence Master 2 (M2) MARIGNAC-LASCLARES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1145 |
VAZ Manuel Master 4 (M4) CASQUETTE BLEUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1146 |
BARBERO Vincent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1147 |
REINERI Lea Senior (SE) CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1149 |
LAPARRA Justine Senior (SE) TEAM LIFETRI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1150 |
BRETON Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1151 |
BOURSET Aurélie Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
21:02:17 |
1152 |
MALHIE Émilie Master 1 (M1) SAINT JUERY (81) |
21:02:17 |
1153 |
MUGNIER Isabelle Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
21:02:17 |
1156 |
LEGERON Benjamin Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
1157 |
FAURE Monique Master 6 (M6) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
1158 |
HALAT Sylvie Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1159 |
LABRID Jean Cadet (CA) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1160 |
KERHOAS Eva Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1161 |
CLERC Thibault Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1162 |
DUMAS Lucie Espoir (ES) GRENOBLE (38) |
21:02:17 |
1163 |
JONQUIERES Cedric Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1164 |
LOUIT Eva Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1165 |
VALAT Jean-Baptiste Master 3 (M3) CREISSELS (12) |
21:02:17 |
1166 |
VALAT Theo Senior (SE) CREISSELS (12) |
21:02:17 |
1167 |
VALAT Emma Espoir (ES) CREISSELS (12) |
21:02:17 |
1168 |
VALAT Mathis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1169 |
FLION Gauthier Espoir (ES) BELGIQUE |
21:02:17 |
1170 |
KERHOAS Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1171 |
ZITOUNE Halim Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1172 |
COELHO Joël Master 1 (M1) PIQUECOS (82) |
21:02:17 |
1173 |
HIVERT Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MRC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1174 |
ROYER Susan Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1177 |
ALVES Georges Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1178 |
LOPEZ PONCE Igor Master 2 (M2) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
1179 |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Audrey Master 1 (M1) S/L CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
1180 |
BONNET Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1181 |
GRANGED Léa Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
21:02:17 |
1182 |
FAURE Antonin Espoir (ES) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
1183 |
CORIS Maïlis Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1184 |
COSTES Laurent Master 3 (M3) AUCH (32) |
21:02:17 |
1185 |
LEJON Gaspar Junior (JU) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1186 |
KHELIFI Najet Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
1187 |
DARRICAU Benoit Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1188 |
AZEMA Bernard Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
1189 |
MOURO Lucie Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1190 |
CAOVANSANH Marie-Hongy Master 3 (M3) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
1191 |
NIGER Jibé Master 3 (M3) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
1192 |
SAMSON Laury Master 2 (M2) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1193 |
MACQUET Vincent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1194 |
DALLET Thierry Master 1 (M1) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1195 |
CHEVRIER Charles-Antoine Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1196 |
HENNEREZ Fabien Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1197 |
LARNICOL Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1198 |
GODENZI Léa Senior (SE) SAINT MARTORY (31) |
21:02:17 |
1200 |
CARPENTIER Jules Junior (JU) MONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1201 |
CARPENTIER Aurore Senior (SE) MONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1202 |
LARNICOL Rozenn Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1203 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1204 |
CAZES Alais Junior (JU) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1205 |
BLAREAU Raphaël Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1206 |
RIPOL Camille Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
1207 |
DELAS Isabelle Master 4 (M4) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
21:02:17 |
1208 |
GATINEAU Florent Master 0 (M0) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
1209 |
D'ERCOLE Tiffany Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1210 |
BERNAT Justine Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1211 |
ROQUEBERNOU Chloé Senior (SE) MAZERES (09) |
21:02:17 |
1212 |
OBER Thomas Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1213 |
CHESNEAU-SNELLA Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1214 |
SAINRAPT Florian Senior (SE) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1215 |
GANDON Nuala Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1216 |
ALBERNHE Roman Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1217 |
FOUQUART Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1218 |
PONTELLO Nathalie Master 3 (M3) DAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
1220 |
MOLE Clémentine Master 0 (M0) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1221 |
FALBA Gaetan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1222 |
GACHON Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1223 |
BORDIGNON Sandrine Master 3 (M3) GOYRANS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1225 |
FREGOSI Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1226 |
VALLIERE Gautier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1228 |
COLLINET Loic Master 0 (M0) CARCASSONNE (11) |
21:02:17 |
1229 |
TEYSSEDRE Emilie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1230 |
VILLON Philippe Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
1231 |
FABRE Patrick Master 5 (M5) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1232 |
GUILLION Didier Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1233 |
RICARD Sylvie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1234 |
TREILLE Thomas Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1235 |
CORPET Cécile Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1236 |
DORE Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1237 |
SAINT AGUET Thierry Master 4 (M4) AUSSONNE (32) |
21:02:17 |
1238 |
COUFFIGNAL Salome Cadet (CA) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1239 |
CONFESSON Coline Cadet (CA) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1240 |
CARLES Claude Master 8 (M8) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
21:02:17 |
1241 |
FRIZON Maïlys Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1243 |
CHINESTRA Victoria Senior (SE) DAVIDSON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1244 |
POUDENS Olivier Master 0 (M0) DAVIDSON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1245 |
VALETTE Lorin Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1246 |
DEMCZUK Alexandre Senior (SE) DAVIDSON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1247 |
JAYLES Mathias Master 0 (M0) DAVIDSON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1248 |
DMYTRIIEV Andrii Master 0 (M0) DAVIDSON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1250 |
JACQUESSON Alexis Senior (SE) DAVIDSON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1251 |
THIBAULT Simon Senior (SE) DAVIDSON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1252 |
CASTANERA Brice Senior (SE) DAVIDSON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1253 |
LACOSTE Eva Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1254 |
VINCENT Jérémy Senior (SE) PISTOLS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1256 |
AZZOUG Camille Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1257 |
FABRE Joris Junior (JU) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1258 |
FABRE Yohan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1259 |
LABBE Lucas Senior (SE) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1260 |
BARATHE Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1261 |
ROUÉ Evan Senior (SE) LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANNILIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1262 |
LE GALLOUDEC Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1263 |
JAGUELIN Laura Senior (SE) CATELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1264 |
SIROS Elia Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1265 |
ROMERO RIVERA Pablo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1266 |
MARTINOT Helene Master 2 (M2) LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1267 |
SIMON Jean Christophe Master 3 (M3) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1268 |
SANDON Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1269 |
MARTY Fanny Master 1 (M1) GARIDECH (31) |
21:02:17 |
1271 |
MAS Justine Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1272 |
RIVIERE Maxime Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
1273 |
PERDRIOL Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1275 |
ASSEMAT Dominique Master 3 (M3) ASAT KANGOUROU (81) |
21:02:17 |
1276 |
COUTENS Isabelle Master 6 (M6) SAMATAN (32) |
21:02:17 |
1277 |
DUBAU Mathieu Master 1 (M1) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1278 |
TARKOWSKI Eva Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1279 |
SOULA Patricia Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1280 |
NAY Rafael Cadet (CA) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1281 |
SEVE Laurence Master 4 (M4) VERFEIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
1282 |
MONNERIE DE LAS MARINAS Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1283 |
MINUZZO Maxime Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1284 |
PIN Margot Senior (SE) SEILH (31) |
21:02:17 |
1285 |
EL HAMMOUMI Ilyana Espoir (ES) FONTENILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1287 |
JOURDA Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1289 |
JAGU Maryse Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1290 |
ISAMBERT Enki Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1291 |
LEVY Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1292 |
ROUX Louen Senior (SE) CORTE (20) |
21:02:17 |
1293 |
BURGUBURU Henry Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1294 |
INAUDI Eva Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1295 |
LEVRAT Maya Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1296 |
CHÉRON Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1297 |
BOURROUNET Nicolas Senior (SE) J.S. CINTEGABELLOISE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1298 |
ALMARCHA Cédric Master 0 (M0) PRESERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1299 |
ALTISSIMO Amandine Master 0 (M0) PRESERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1300 |
ARTALLE Gwendal Senior (SE) GRIGNON (73) |
21:02:17 |
1301 |
POUGET Billy Master 0 (M0) TEAM EDF PRAGNERES (65) |
21:02:17 |
1302 |
REAL Frederic Master 4 (M4) FRONTON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1303 |
TIENG Darany Master 0 (M0) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1304 |
GARCIA Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1306 |
CZUBERNAT Thomas Master 0 (M0) OSMETS (65) |
21:02:17 |
1309 |
KAUPP Charly Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1310 |
NARDIN Aurélie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1312 |
DUCASSE Philippe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1313 |
RAYNIER Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1314 |
CORREIA Romane Senior (SE) LABASTIDE-BEAUVOIR (31) |
21:02:17 |
1315 |
LAGARDE Cédric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1316 |
RAFFY Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB - HOCKEY SUR GAZON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1317 |
LEUNG TACK Remy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1318 |
DARBIEU Clara Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1319 |
BETON Marie-Laure Senior (SE) JOINVILLE-LE-PONT (94) |
21:02:17 |
1320 |
HOAREAU Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1321 |
COUNIL Perrine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1322 |
ROUSSEL Anna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1323 |
CHAZAL Stephane Master 0 (M0) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1324 |
CALAZEL Philippe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1326 |
ESCOFFRES Pierre Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
1328 |
DAUREU Magalie Senior (SE) GRENADE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1329 |
PHILIPPE Clémentine Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1330 |
ANDRIEU Jerome Master 3 (M3) TEAM PIF (12) |
21:02:17 |
1331 |
BASSART Audrey Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1332 |
DE BASTARD Antoine Cadet (CA) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1333 |
SABRAZAT Marion Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1334 |
WENZEL Oskar Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1335 |
SERRIERE Jeanne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1336 |
CAILLIAU Morgane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1338 |
LONGEAUD Yoan Senior (SE) AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1339 |
DELQUÉ Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1340 |
GIRARD Mathilde Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
1341 |
MASSON Philippe Master 4 (M4) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1342 |
TEIXIDO Antoine Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
1343 |
FRANCOIS Joffrey Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1344 |
DELORME Tamaiti Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1345 |
BROWNE Ashlin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1346 |
LAYE Jordan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1347 |
MURAT Michel Master 4 (M4) SAINT-LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1348 |
BLANC Etienne Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1349 |
MORTIER Jean_Philippe Master 4 (M4) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1350 |
RATEAU Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1351 |
HUBERT Benjamin Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1352 |
JEAN Tatiana Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1353 |
COLLIN Lélia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1355 |
GRAND Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
21:02:17 |
1356 |
MARTY Karine Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1357 |
MESPLEDE Philippe Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1358 |
BRISSEZ Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1359 |
FAGET Laure Master 1 (M1) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
1360 |
TONNET Pierre-Louis Master 8 (M8) LASSERRE-PRADERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1361 |
PERROT Martin Senior (SE) SAINT-SAUVEUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
1362 |
BOUET Benoit Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1363 |
SEIBEL Eric Master 3 (M3) CLERMONT LE FORT (31) |
21:02:17 |
1364 |
AUGUET Michaël Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1365 |
BUISAN MAUX Marine Senior (SE) AUTERIVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1366 |
LECOLLIER Mathis Espoir (ES) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
1367 |
LARRAT Anne Master 2 (M2) UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
1368 |
PANONT Lola Senior (SE) LA FEDERATION FRANCAISE DATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
1369 |
RAYNAUD Laurent Master 4 (M4) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1370 |
PITARCH Lucy Espoir (ES) AUSSONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1371 |
CASTELLI Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1372 |
VAZZOLER Françoise Master 5 (M5) LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR (31) |
21:02:17 |
1373 |
CARDONA Leo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1374 |
TREMPAT Anne Master 2 (M2) CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
21:02:17 |
1376 |
TREMPAT Jospeh Cadet (CA) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
1377 |
TREMPAT Olivier Master 2 (M2) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
1379 |
FREYCHE Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1380 |
FERNANDEZ PUIG Marco Cadet (CA) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1381 |
FERNANDEZ Alberto Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1382 |
LARNIER Stanislas Master 0 (M0) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1383 |
THIBAULT Estelle Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1384 |
CATELLE Augustin Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1385 |
GOMANE Clement Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1386 |
POEYDOMENGE Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1389 |
CAMARA Daniel Master 3 (M3) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1390 |
CAMARA Clement Junior (JU) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1391 |
BERGER Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1392 |
VERDUGO Ilenia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1393 |
JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine Master 5 (M5) JOGGING LABENNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1394 |
WEIDES Déborah Master 2 (M2) LABARTHE RIVIERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1395 |
PAYSSAN Margot Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
1396 |
LABORDE Charline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1397 |
PENNES Damien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1398 |
GHAZI Mohammed Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1399 |
GRANDMAISON Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1400 |
CATHALA Cindy Master 0 (M0) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1401 |
DENERIER Claire Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1402 |
REVOIL Perrine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1403 |
DELEAU Thierry Master 4 (M4) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1404 |
BESSON Stephanie Master 3 (M3) PJAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
1405 |
DUCROT Thibaut Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1406 |
CZAJCZYNSKI Thibault Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1407 |
PEYRAT Pascal Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1408 |
PEYRAT Chloé Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1409 |
PHILIPPE Christophe Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
21:02:17 |
1410 |
BEYRIE Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1411 |
SERRANO Leslie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1412 |
ANNIC Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1415 |
GRAZIOLI Lya Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1416 |
MARQUIER Sophie Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1417 |
EL HADDOUCHI Yasmina Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1418 |
COUMES Samy Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1419 |
BREDELLE Christopher Espoir (ES) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1420 |
TRAN Maxime Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1421 |
DAYNIE Geoffrey Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1422 |
ODORICO Léo Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1423 |
ETOUGHE ESSONE Lionel Master 0 (M0) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1424 |
CACCIOLA Maël Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1425 |
CHAUVEAU Mathieu Master 0 (M0) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1426 |
PRADEAU Romain Master 0 (M0) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1427 |
GUIRAL Jerome Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1428 |
MARSON Pierre Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1429 |
MONTONERI Thomas Espoir (ES) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1430 |
DELPERIE Tristan Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1431 |
TAHA Nassim Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1432 |
LABAT Julien Master 1 (M1) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1433 |
LE METTÉ Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1434 |
CARON Gregory Master 2 (M2) LESPINASSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1435 |
DESPRATS Audrey Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) |
21:02:17 |
1437 |
COTTIN Benjamin Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1438 |
CLEMENT Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1439 |
GENY Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1440 |
MAGADE Thierry Master 4 (M4) LES ZINZINS DU BITUME (31) |
21:02:17 |
1442 |
VIALA Estelle Senior (SE) SAINT LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1444 |
BOREL Solène Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
1445 |
DEVARULRAJAH Antony Master 1 (M1) HBC MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
1446 |
VAILLANT Kevin Senior (SE) FLOURENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1447 |
SCHAPPLER Vincent Master 1 (M1) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1448 |
DUBUQUOI Tony Master 2 (M2) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1449 |
PRIOLO Natacha Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1450 |
VIDAL Alain Master 4 (M4) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1451 |
ALBERT Liza Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1452 |
FOSSAT Axel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1453 |
VAILLANT Laura Senior (SE) MILLAU (12) |
21:02:17 |
1454 |
SICARD Laurent Master 4 (M4) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1455 |
DENIAU Marine Senior (SE) TOULON (83) |
21:02:17 |
1456 |
SAUX Christian Master 6 (M6) VENERQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1457 |
LALANNE Joël Master 5 (M5) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
1458 |
MBAE Sarah Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1459 |
LAUR Gilles Master 5 (M5) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
1460 |
MBAE Yanis Espoir (ES) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1461 |
PERES Christine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1462 |
BENAZET Virginie Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1463 |
BOYER Eric Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1464 |
LOUGE Xavier Senior (SE) LA BARTHE DE NESTE (65) |
21:02:17 |
1465 |
SCHNEIDER Estelle Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1466 |
SABATIER Bertrand Master 7 (M7) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1467 |
REAU Anthony Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1468 |
SABATIER Thomas Master 1 (M1) LAUNAGET (31) |
21:02:17 |
1469 |
ISSERTE Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1470 |
BISIAUX Marie-Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1471 |
DREMONT Alexandre Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1472 |
ANDRIANASOLO Riana Master 1 (M1) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1473 |
ROUQUIE Nicolas Senior (SE) SOURCIEUX LES MINES (69) |
21:02:17 |
1474 |
PENOT Tess Senior (SE) SOURCIEUX LES MINES (69) |
21:02:17 |
1475 |
CANIGIANI Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1476 |
GUIGUE Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1477 |
PILLET Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1478 |
MENETRIER Jerome Master 4 (M4) MONDONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1479 |
PIJOULAT Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1480 |
DEBIESSE Severine Master 2 (M2) VERNET (31) |
21:02:17 |
1481 |
JEANSOU Thomas Senior (SE) XV DE LA CHOUNE (82) |
21:02:17 |
1482 |
JEANSOU Cyndia Master 2 (M2) VARENNES (82) |
21:02:17 |
1483 |
LESTABLE Clara Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
1484 |
JEANSOU Julien Senior (SE) VARENNES (82) |
21:02:17 |
1486 |
PRISOT Nina Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1488 |
DELAMARE Alice Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1489 |
LAVIGNE Guillaume Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1490 |
ROGER Bernard Master 5 (M5) PECHABOU (31) |
21:02:17 |
1491 |
IZOULET Anne Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1492 |
FARRE Bernard Master 6 (M6) AUCH (32) |
21:02:17 |
1493 |
LEMETTRE Agathe Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1494 |
HIMEUR Fabien Master 2 (M2) MONTLAUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
1495 |
CHAMBON Laury Senior (SE) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1496 |
FERRANDO Vincent Senior (SE) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1497 |
PAPIN Noemie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1498 |
RODRIGUEZ Santiago Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1499 |
DESCHAUX-BEAUME Yoann Senior (SE) PASPORT FC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1500 |
GUERREIRO-BOCHEREAU Blandine Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1501 |
GUERREIRO-BOCHEREAU Edouard Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1502 |
CANE Ava Espoir (ES) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
1503 |
REY Marie Master 4 (M4) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
1504 |
REY Laurent Master 5 (M5) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
1505 |
CLUZEL Philippe Master 5 (M5) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1506 |
SAINT-LUC Frédéric Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
1508 |
BALTEAU Emma Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1509 |
ALAUX Eric Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1510 |
CHEZA Christian Master 5 (M5) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1511 |
DELBOSC William Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1512 |
FEREC Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1513 |
FRENEL Amandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1514 |
JAROS Allan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1515 |
LECARPENTIER Esther Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1516 |
DUMAS Laëtitia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1518 |
DESTRUHAUT Fabrice Master 2 (M2) CARCASSONNE (11) |
21:02:17 |
1519 |
VIEILLARD Justine Master 0 (M0) PINSAGUEL (31) |
21:02:17 |
1520 |
CAPDECOMME Marie Senior (SE) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1521 |
RODIER Mathias Senior (SE) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1522 |
LOZAR Jean-Michel Master 4 (M4) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1523 |
SIGNOLES Johanna Master 0 (M0) LARRA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1524 |
CARDONE Thibault Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE ST-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1525 |
LARTIQUE Alexandre Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE ST-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1526 |
MAUREL Jean-Philippe Master 4 (M4) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1527 |
RIBET Floriane Master 0 (M0) SAMATAN (32) |
21:02:17 |
1528 |
MUNIÉ Léna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1529 |
GOBET Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1530 |
ROBION Sandra Master 2 (M2) VARS (16) |
21:02:17 |
1531 |
ROBION Herve Master 4 (M4) VARS (16) |
21:02:17 |
1532 |
OTAL Nicolas Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1533 |
BOYER Clement Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1534 |
GARCIA Christophe Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1535 |
HELESBEUX Marc Master 4 (M4) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
1536 |
DIAS Adélaïde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1537 |
BÉCARD Géric Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1538 |
BRIGOT Grégoire Master 2 (M2) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1541 |
BRETHOUX Julien Master 1 (M1) LE FAGET (31) |
21:02:17 |
1542 |
RETAUX Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1543 |
LENNON Stéphane Master 3 (M3) CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
21:02:17 |
1544 |
BERTRAND Carla Master 3 (M3) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1545 |
MASRI Antoine Master 0 (M0) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
1546 |
CARAMAGNOLLE Jean Paul Master 4 (M4) GAP (05) |
21:02:17 |
1547 |
POIRIER Jerome Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1549 |
LABAT Alain Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1550 |
DULOUNG Manon Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1552 |
ROUAIX Isabelle Master 4 (M4) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1553 |
PACCAGNELLA Joelle Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1554 |
TRAVERSO Ludivine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1555 |
BONNEMORT Juliane Espoir (ES) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1556 |
BEHIN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
21:02:17 |
1557 |
BOURLES Katia Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
21:02:17 |
1558 |
BOURLES Sarah Espoir (ES) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
21:02:17 |
1559 |
BUREL Suzanne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1560 |
CHAGOT Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1562 |
BELLIER Arnaud Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1563 |
CLERC Patrick Master 5 (M5) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1564 |
PROVOST Aloïs Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1566 |
BEN ZAKI Benjamin Senior (SE) AIGUES-MORTES (30) |
21:02:17 |
1567 |
BOUDET Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1568 |
PELLIER Aurore Espoir (ES) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1569 |
BENITO GARCIA Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1570 |
COURNET Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1571 |
AURIGNAC Ingrid Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1572 |
AURIGNAC Clemence Cadet (CA) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1573 |
COHAT Herve Master 4 (M4) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
1574 |
HERNANDEZ Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1575 |
FONTES Louise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1576 |
FLEURY-VAISSE Elise Espoir (ES) MONTJOIRE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1577 |
MOKAMBILA Nizéla Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1578 |
TAUZIAC Fabien Master 0 (M0) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
1579 |
KUPFERBERG Jacques Senior (SE) TIGNES (73) |
21:02:17 |
1581 |
PUJOL Sebastien Master 0 (M0) LES COUREURS DU MERCREDI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1582 |
FLEURY Gaspard Cadet (CA) MONTJOIRE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1583 |
GALY Lara Espoir (ES) SAINT-HILAIRE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1584 |
GARCIA Philippe Master 1 (M1) DEYME (31) |
21:02:17 |
1585 |
MAURY Florent Master 1 (M1) COUREURS DU MERCREDI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1586 |
AMABILE Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1587 |
LABORDE Chloé Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1588 |
ZELMAT Nassim Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1589 |
CALDERAN Pierre Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
21:02:17 |
1590 |
THORET Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1591 |
DE SAINT-EXUPERY Philippe Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1594 |
RICARD Philippe Master 5 (M5) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1595 |
MAYANCE Margot Senior (SE) MARTRES-TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1597 |
HABY Marie-Ange Senior (SE) RONTIGNON (64) |
21:02:17 |
1598 |
REDUREAU Dominique Master 5 (M5) ARGENTEUIL (95) |
21:02:17 |
1599 |
REDUREAU Véronique Master 5 (M5) ARGENTEUIL (95) |
21:02:17 |
1600 |
HERRERA FUENTE Pablo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1601 |
CARREL-BILLIARD Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1602 |
ANDRIANASOLO-RANAIVO Nathalie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1603 |
GALLET Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1605 |
GREGOIRE Clémence Cadet (CA) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1606 |
ZITOUNI Habib Master 2 (M2) JUDO CLUB BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1607 |
DELPECH Pierre Master 0 (M0) BRESSOLS (82) |
21:02:17 |
1608 |
COULOMB Samuel Senior (SE) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
21:02:17 |
1609 |
LE LAN Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1610 |
ARLERY Johanna Senior (SE) VERFEIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
1611 |
ARLERY Théo Cadet (CA) VERFEIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
1612 |
ESPASA Coralie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1613 |
RIGAUD Tom Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1615 |
VAN NUVEL Geoffrey Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1616 |
CARMAGNAC Delphine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1617 |
CÉNAC Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1618 |
AIRAULT Benoit Senior (SE) AURAGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1619 |
COSSOUL Philippe Master 3 (M3) GRATENTOUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
1621 |
CESBRON Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1622 |
SERRAND Jonathan Senior (SE) TOAC ORIENTATION (31) |
21:02:17 |
1623 |
MERVEILLE Cécile Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
1624 |
BLANC Corinne Master 2 (M2) PUYGAILLARD-DE-QUERCY (82) |
21:02:17 |
1625 |
SCHERRENS DA SILVA Brigitte Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1627 |
CARTIER Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1628 |
ALBARAO Isabelle Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1629 |
CHERQUI Bruno Master 5 (M5) REALVILLE (82) |
21:02:17 |
1631 |
MARQUES Ricardo Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1632 |
CEREDA Enzo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1634 |
BARISON Hugo Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1635 |
MARTIN Nathalie Master 3 (M3) SAINT JORY (31) |
21:02:17 |
1637 |
BAUX Pierre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1638 |
GELLON André Master 5 (M5) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1639 |
LERDA Julie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1640 |
BRUNEL Fabien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1641 |
FAGNOL Laetitia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1642 |
BRUNEL Raphaël Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1643 |
BRUNEL Angele Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1644 |
SKINNER Callum Senior (SE) CLAPHAM CHASERS (GRANDE-BRETAGNE) |
21:02:17 |
1645 |
LAURENT Anthony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1646 |
DURAND-SIMONNET Elio Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1647 |
RAMOND Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1648 |
ROUDET Theo Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1649 |
LATRE Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1650 |
LORENZIN Léa Senior (SE) TUC PENTATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1651 |
GONÇALVES Maël Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1652 |
MONNIER Olivier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1653 |
DEDIEU Marie Lynda Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1654 |
GROBOST Jean Master 0 (M0) JAMP SOCIETE D'AVOCATS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1655 |
CALTAPE Christelle Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1656 |
LOBBE Julie Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1657 |
CARDOSO Carla Senior (SE) JAMP SOCIETE D'AVOCATS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1658 |
SANCHIS Marine Senior (SE) JAMP SOCIETE D'AVOCATS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1659 |
TONON Aude Senior (SE) JAMP SOCIETE D'AVOCATS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1660 |
CREGO Lucas Senior (SE) JAMP SOCIETE D'AVOCATS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1662 |
MERMOURI Nour Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1663 |
PAILLOT Cyril Master 2 (M2) ST LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1664 |
GRILLET Matthis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1665 |
ZABKA Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1666 |
SYLVESTRE Hugo Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
21:02:17 |
1667 |
TCHOULAK Ramzi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1668 |
BONZOM Mélina Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1669 |
HILAL Chafik Master 4 (M4) BRETX (31) |
21:02:17 |
1670 |
BERGES Natacha Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1671 |
DENAX Elodie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1672 |
FALGUEIRAS Eric Master 1 (M1) CORBARIEU (82) |
21:02:17 |
1673 |
GOTANEGRE Fabien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1674 |
COURCHINOUX Alice Master 3 (M3) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
1676 |
BIDAULT Thomas Espoir (ES) BURLATS (81) |
21:02:17 |
1677 |
RUCQUOI Paul Cadet (CA) PIN-BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1678 |
PERRIN Didier Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1679 |
DINIS Jennyfer Senior (SE) MONTRABE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1680 |
LAURENT Camille Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1681 |
MONTEL Lisa Junior (JU) MAURENS-SCOPONT (81) |
21:02:17 |
1682 |
MONTEL Johan Master 2 (M2) MAURENS-SCOPONT (81) |
21:02:17 |
1683 |
BOYER Mélodie Senior (SE) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
21:02:17 |
1684 |
GUYADER Aurélie Senior (SE) SAVIGNY SUR ORGE (91) |
21:02:17 |
1685 |
THONG Dominique Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1686 |
MASARIU Dan Master 2 (M2) LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
21:02:17 |
1687 |
MASARIU Ioana Master 1 (M1) LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
21:02:17 |
1688 |
LEENHARDT Ines Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1689 |
LEGOUIS Maëlle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1690 |
SOIYAI Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1692 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1693 |
RIBET Fanny Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1694 |
VALENTIN Marlène Senior (SE) GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1695 |
GALLOT Flavien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1696 |
CORROYER Mathieu Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1697 |
LE TOURNEUR Julie Senior (SE) PAU (64) |
21:02:17 |
1699 |
BENRAMY Zahra Master 1 (M1) PORTET ATHLETISME CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
1700 |
SCHOCKMEL Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1701 |
GRAUER Martin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1703 |
EL HOLOUI Karim Master 1 (M1) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1704 |
LEPOUTRE Manon Senior (SE) EAUNES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1705 |
DAHER Lynn Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1706 |
BOULARD Margot Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1707 |
LEMAIRE Yann Senior (SE) CNRS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1708 |
LORENZO Raphael Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1709 |
SIROT Déborah Senior (SE) AUTERIVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1710 |
MARQUIER Sylvie Master 2 (M2) COSATRAIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
1711 |
BUTTE Marie-Clémence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1712 |
PERUSAT Sophie Master 0 (M0) ISSUS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1713 |
MIRAGLIA Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1714 |
HEBRAUD Regis Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1715 |
JUNG Jean-Pierre Master 2 (M2) POISSY (78) |
21:02:17 |
1716 |
TURQUET DE BEAUREGARD Delphine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1717 |
TURQUET DE BEAUREGARD Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1718 |
CASTANO Emilie Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1719 |
BORCA Chantal Master 5 (M5) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1720 |
BORCA Frank Master 5 (M5) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1722 |
MARTIN Kassandra Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1723 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1724 |
AZZOUZI Laetitia Master 0 (M0) SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1725 |
VIDAL Flora Master 1 (M1) MOSTUEJOULS (12) |
21:02:17 |
1726 |
DOURNES Fabien Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
1727 |
MUNSCH Natacha Master 2 (M2) NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
21:02:17 |
1728 |
FIANCETTE Victoria Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1730 |
MARICHY Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1731 |
HONG-CHANG Amaury Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1732 |
MONSONEGO Céline Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
1733 |
BARD Jason Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1734 |
BARELLES Laura Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1737 |
GODART Pierre Master 1 (M1) SAUBENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1738 |
RIGAUD Kathy Master 3 (M3) SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1739 |
DE FRUTOS Laurent Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
1740 |
DAMAS Agnes Master 4 (M4) BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82) |
21:02:17 |
1741 |
DEBAY Loïse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1742 |
CHEMIT Guillaume Senior (SE) GENEVE (74) |
21:02:17 |
1743 |
DE LANDTSHEER Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1744 |
FERJANI Aziz Senior (SE) TRIATHLON POWER SQUAD (31) |
21:02:17 |
1745 |
PLANAS Pierre Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1746 |
NGUYEN Julie Master 2 (M2) DAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
1747 |
PLANAS Sophie Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1748 |
LOPEZ Elodie Senior (SE) VERNET (31) |
21:02:17 |
1749 |
GALTIER Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1750 |
GONDRY Léa Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
1751 |
VIGIER Raphael Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1752 |
LIBERMAN Chloe Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1753 |
GRAULE Corinne Master 5 (M5) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1754 |
MARE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TEAM GROS NEZ (31) |
21:02:17 |
1755 |
LEPRINCE Jérémy Master 0 (M0) FABAS (82) |
21:02:17 |
1756 |
MARINO Nina Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1757 |
BETRIU Anne Sophie Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1758 |
GUIBE Aurore Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1761 |
DE BELLISSEN Marie Master 0 (M0) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1762 |
PIUBELLO Virginie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1763 |
VANNUTELLI Kevin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1764 |
DIDOT Yohann Espoir (ES) |
21:02:17 |
1766 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1767 |
PEREIRA Angela Master 1 (M1) EFCV (31) |
21:02:17 |
1768 |
SOL Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1769 |
AGOSTI Alexandra Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1770 |
VITULLI Fabio Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1771 |
SAUZEAU Yannis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1772 |
LACOUR Adrien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1773 |
ISSOT Natacha Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1774 |
CHAMPDAVOINE Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1775 |
GASC Emilie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1776 |
VAUJOUR Thomas Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1777 |
NGO Bernard Master 5 (M5) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1778 |
COLIN Max Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1779 |
BRANCHU Clarisse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1780 |
EGEA Mickael Master 0 (M0) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1781 |
ROMIER Eva Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
21:02:17 |
1782 |
LACONDE Sandie Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1783 |
LABROSSE Tom Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
1784 |
TEILLAC Karine Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
1786 |
MORALES Bernard Master 4 (M4) PONTS-JUMEAUXCROSSFIT (31) |
21:02:17 |
1787 |
GREGORIO David Master 2 (M2) AUTERIVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1788 |
BURALI Clément Senior (SE) SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) |
21:02:17 |
1791 |
ROMANELLO Antony Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1793 |
DEHERLY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) RAP POMPERTUZAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
1794 |
REIJNEVELD Jon Master 0 (M0) LES LIONS HOLLANDAIS (PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND]) |
21:02:17 |
1795 |
ESTEBAN Lea Senior (SE) LES LIONS HOLLANDAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1796 |
VALENTIN Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1797 |
CAZARRE Aureline Master 1 (M1) CARBONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1798 |
RIVET Jean-Pierre Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1799 |
DOLO Julien Master 1 (M1) CEJULUCLEDA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1800 |
LEROUX Valérie Master 2 (M2) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1801 |
CAUPENNE Fabienne Master 5 (M5) LENJAMBEE LEUCATOISE (11) |
21:02:17 |
1802 |
VIGROUX Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1803 |
JOUAN Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1804 |
BOURGERY Yoann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1805 |
WEIDER Delphine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1806 |
SALAND Geoffrey Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1807 |
DUSART Anne-Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1808 |
LAURETTE Valentin Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1809 |
DUSSERT Frederic Master 2 (M2) VALENCE (26) |
21:02:17 |
1810 |
LEVILLY Paul Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
1811 |
CAVAYE Emilie Senior (SE) CSA 14 RSILP (31) |
21:02:17 |
1812 |
ISOTTON Severine Master 2 (M2) LEVIGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1813 |
MOREL Paloma Master 7 (M7) BERAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
1814 |
BERTERRECHE DE MENDITTE Cédric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1815 |
GUIRAUD Florence Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1816 |
GALES PINOL Eduard Master 2 (M2) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1817 |
ATTARD Adeline Master 1 (M1) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1818 |
RABACHE Jeremy Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1819 |
PRUVOST Pierre-Baptiste Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
1820 |
FERRARO Guillaume Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1821 |
FERRARO Mathilde Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1822 |
RALAY Leslie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1823 |
COUVE Xavier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1824 |
TORRES Céline Master 1 (M1) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1825 |
FOUQUET Margot Senior (SE) ROQUETTES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1826 |
GRASSET Philippe Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH (32) |
21:02:17 |
1827 |
GARGENT Romuald Master 2 (M2) NESLES LA MONTAGNE (02) |
21:02:17 |
1828 |
ROUDIL Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1829 |
DITHURBIDE Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1830 |
VALCOURT Jeff Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1831 |
LE LAN Eric Master 4 (M4) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
21:02:17 |
1832 |
KERNER Corinne Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
21:02:17 |
1833 |
COUZINIE Clément Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1834 |
BENARD Stephanie Master 0 (M0) |
21:02:17 |
1835 |
GOUJON Laurent Master 3 (M3) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1836 |
GOUJON Valérie Master 4 (M4) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1837 |
VIALLES Rodolphe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1838 |
VIALLES Camille Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1839 |
SUSPENE Alain Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1840 |
GAUTHIER Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1841 |
KROGMANN Victor Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1842 |
NAVARRO José Master 5 (M5) BERAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
1843 |
ALIOT Carole Master 0 (M0) AX LES THERMES (09) |
21:02:17 |
1845 |
FAURE Noa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1847 |
BOBASSA Rêve Junior (JU) S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1848 |
PLAT Delphine Master 2 (M2) SAVARTHES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1850 |
LECONTE Thierry Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH (32) |
21:02:17 |
1852 |
MALEC Patrice Master 5 (M5) VERFEIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
1853 |
MARTIN Vanessa Master 2 (M2) LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1854 |
GUY Jessica Master 1 (M1) |
21:02:17 |
1855 |
FOURURE Clarisse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1857 |
BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1858 |
BELLIER Victor Junior (JU) ST JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1859 |
LEGLISE Julien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1860 |
GUTIERREZ Emmanuelle Master 4 (M4) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1861 |
GUTIERREZ Stephane Master 4 (M4) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1862 |
GUTIERREZ Léa Senior (SE) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1863 |
VERNET Raphael Senior (SE) BEZIERS (34) |
21:02:17 |
1864 |
MAHMAL Kamil Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1865 |
PUJOL William Master 2 (M2) LES COUREURS DU MERCREDI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1868 |
SUDRIE Muriel Master 4 (M4) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1869 |
POULAIN Martine Master 4 (M4) COUREURS DE FONDS CASTRES (81) |
21:02:17 |
1870 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1873 |
OURGAUD Christophe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1875 |
IONESCO Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1876 |
LARRIEU Nathalie Master 4 (M4) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1877 |
BUISSON Dominique Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1878 |
CASTILLO Laura Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
1879 |
CAVALIER Ludovic Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1880 |
PEREIRA Paoline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1881 |
BRATICEVIC Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1882 |
GOURDIN Sébastien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1883 |
GIANOLA Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1884 |
AUBRY Bertrand Master 4 (M4) AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1885 |
MOREAU Sophie Master 2 (M2) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
1886 |
BOISSELEAU Thierry Master 3 (M3) LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1888 |
JOLIBERT Audrey Senior (SE) MARMANDE (47) |
21:02:17 |
1889 |
EMERIT Fabienne Master 4 (M4) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1890 |
PUECH Philippe Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1891 |
MASSON Cléo Espoir (ES) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1892 |
SOURMAIL Owen Espoir (ES) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1893 |
BROCKAERT Léna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1894 |
PUNTOUS Quentin Senior (SE) CVR (31) |
21:02:17 |
1896 |
OULD AKLOUCHE Léo Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1897 |
AUDRAN Théodore Espoir (ES) ISAE-SUPAERO (46) |
21:02:17 |
1898 |
DE SMEDT Jeoffrey Senior (SE) DOURGNE (81) |
21:02:17 |
1899 |
CERRILLO David Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1900 |
SOUSA Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1901 |
NEXON Cathy Master 2 (M2) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1902 |
STRUILLOU Pierre-Yves Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1903 |
RODRIGUEZ Kévin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1904 |
PATEL Urvashi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1905 |
DOLAIN Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1906 |
PENE Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1907 |
ROUSSEL Aurore Master 2 (M2) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
1908 |
POUPART Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1909 |
DELOGU Emilie Master 0 (M0) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1910 |
DELOGU Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1912 |
FAURE Ella Cadet (CA) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1913 |
FOURNIER-NÉRI Gabrielle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1915 |
SEVALLE Vladimir Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1916 |
PERION Clément Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1917 |
PODEVIN Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1919 |
PRIOLO Thierry Master 4 (M4) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1921 |
DEJEAN Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1922 |
ATTAL Akima Master 3 (M3) SIDEBYSIDE RUNNING DE LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1923 |
DORVILMA Wendy Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
1924 |
FALOURD Fabrice Master 2 (M2) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1925 |
OLTRA Florence Master 4 (M4) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1926 |
ALCAYNA Elodie Senior (SE) SAIGUEDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1927 |
AMIENS Timothée Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1928 |
PEPE Stephane Master 3 (M3) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1929 |
TORTECH Eric Master 6 (M6) ASD LA DEPECHE DU MIDI (31) |
21:02:17 |
1930 |
BARTHES Matthieu Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1931 |
MOURA Adrien Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
21:02:17 |
1932 |
CALONGE Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1933 |
CORÉE Anaëlle Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1934 |
IZZO Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1935 |
WEBBER Corentin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1936 |
DUZ Elisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1937 |
PALACIO Benjamin Master 2 (M2) MOUSSAN (11) |
21:02:17 |
1938 |
MARCHAND Sébastien Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
21:02:17 |
1939 |
GENESTAR Claire Marie Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1940 |
COUAT Camille Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1941 |
BLIN Loic Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1943 |
BLIN Frederic Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1944 |
BOURROUSSE Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1945 |
MARCHAND Morgan Cadet (CA) ST SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
1946 |
KOMORNICZAK Philippine Senior (SE) VO2MAX TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE (09) |
21:02:17 |
1947 |
ZONTA Eric Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
1948 |
SCHAWLB Franck Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1949 |
BEAUVOIS Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1950 |
SPINELLI Bianca Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1951 |
MOTIO Rémi Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1952 |
GELIS Lena Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1953 |
JIMENEZ Manuel Master 5 (M5) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
1954 |
BANNAY Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1955 |
CANNE Emmanuelle Senior (SE) LA FIEVRE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1956 |
FERRIE Delphine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1957 |
CHEYMOL Lilou Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1958 |
COLOMINA Agathe Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1959 |
SOUTEIRAT Nadège Master 6 (M6) PJAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
1960 |
BOISELLE Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1962 |
BURATTI Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1963 |
LONGMORE Aline Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1965 |
BOSCA ALBORS Cristina Master 0 (M0) CLUB ATLETISME SAFOR (ESPAGNE) |
21:02:17 |
1966 |
SAINTE-ROSE Christophe Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1967 |
BOUSCAL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
21:02:17 |
1969 |
DUFFORT Fabrice Master 3 (M3) PREIGNAN (32) |
21:02:17 |
1970 |
CARRERE Christophe Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1972 |
TISSERON Clement Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1973 |
BORBOLLA Tiffany Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1974 |
BARELLES Louis Senior (SE) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1975 |
MAURAN Sophie Senior (SE) POUZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1976 |
ZINKIEWICZ Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1977 |
DURAND Grégoire Senior (SE) TOEC TOAC FCT RUGBY (31) |
21:02:17 |
1978 |
DE OLIVEIRA Alexis Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
1979 |
PONCIN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) ST JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
1980 |
CAPOT Jérôme Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
1981 |
GALLAIS Sylvain Master 3 (M3) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
1982 |
LOPES Jean Marie Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1986 |
BAHI Sarah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1987 |
CADOZ Corentin Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
1988 |
TORCHET Camille Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
1989 |
SAINT ANTONIN Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1991 |
GARO Coralie Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
1993 |
BARDY Pierre Master 6 (M6) ALBI (81) |
21:02:17 |
1995 |
BOUVIER Anthony Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1996 |
BOURRIERES David Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
1998 |
NICOLAS Louise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2000 |
MABILLE Sabine Master 3 (M3) BAZIEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2001 |
GARRIGUES Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2002 |
MABILLE Laurent Master 3 (M3) BAZIEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2003 |
LABRID Nathalie Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2005 |
MEYER Julien Master 1 (M1) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2006 |
NEUTRE Carla Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2007 |
LIZON Laurent Master 3 (M3) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2008 |
POURTAU Txomin Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2009 |
GRANIER Matthias Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2010 |
SOILLIEZ Clarisse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2011 |
CALVO BLANCAS Fernando Master 0 (M0) USAL (31) |
21:02:17 |
2012 |
MAZEL Corentin Espoir (ES) AUTERIVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2013 |
ZWIERSKI Axel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2015 |
GIRO BAU Rosa Master 0 (M0) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2016 |
GUILLOTEAU Tristan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2019 |
CHIOCCA Alexandre Master 2 (M2) LE VERNET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2020 |
SUDRE Bastien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2021 |
GAUTTIER Céleste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2022 |
LANDACHOCO Nadia Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2023 |
ROBBE Charles-Éric Master 1 (M1) PARIS ORANGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2024 |
BUNES Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2025 |
SAUVAGEOT Nadège Master 1 (M1) SAIGUEDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2026 |
JOUANNE Arnaud Master 3 (M3) ST MITRE LES REMPARTS (13) |
21:02:17 |
2028 |
ROMATIF Lucie Cadet (CA) THIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
2029 |
BLAZQUEZ DIAZ Trini Master 3 (M3) ESPAGNE |
21:02:17 |
2030 |
BLANCHET Yann Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2031 |
CAMPELS Damien Senior (SE) MONTBERON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2032 |
FRENOIS Laurent Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2033 |
COUREAU Salomé Senior (SE) GUJAN MESTRAS (33) |
21:02:17 |
2034 |
TARTARAT Rémy Master 1 (M1) VILLARIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2035 |
THOULOUZAN Lola Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2036 |
MERLE Paul Senior (SE) LES GROS GOUPILS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2037 |
LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe Master 3 (M3) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
2038 |
LE MARCHANT Laure Espoir (ES) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
2039 |
GIER Eric Master 1 (M1) MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09) |
21:02:17 |
2040 |
ESCALE Julien Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2041 |
MAILLET Safia Master 3 (M3) VITA DETENTE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2042 |
BRIGOT Anne Master 2 (M2) ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2043 |
PARIS Dominique Master 5 (M5) MADE IN BELCASTEL 12 (12) |
21:02:17 |
2044 |
PRUNET Jessica Master 1 (M1) TEAM CCCB (31) |
21:02:17 |
2045 |
BOULAGHAF Anissa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2046 |
FOURNIER Franck Master 3 (M3) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2047 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2048 |
PETIT Christophe Master 5 (M5) TERSSAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
2049 |
CHARBOIS Rémi Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
2050 |
ALMIRON Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2051 |
RENARD Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2052 |
JUTEAU Baptiste Master 0 (M0) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2053 |
BOUÉ Agnès Master 3 (M3) CAP MONTAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2054 |
TRESCASES Tiphaine Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
2055 |
MAILLY Thomas Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2056 |
CORNILLE Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2057 |
BEJACH Yves Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2058 |
DELPECH Fabienne Master 3 (M3) NAILLOUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
2059 |
CELY RIOS Sara Marcela Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2060 |
CLERC Didier Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2061 |
GARCIA MOYANO Daniel Master 0 (M0) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2062 |
SABOURIN François-Alexandre Senior (SE) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
21:02:17 |
2063 |
REY Vincent Master 2 (M2) CAZERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2064 |
QUINTANA Beranger Senior (SE) LES GRANDS GOUPILS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2065 |
ROUX Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2066 |
BLANC COMAS Guillem Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2067 |
BREIL Clara Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2068 |
GONCALVES Nuno Master 1 (M1) CARAMAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2069 |
HEUDE Vincent Master 3 (M3) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2070 |
PONTIE Fabrice Master 2 (M2) CAMPSAS (82) |
21:02:17 |
2071 |
AFRICANO Zamir Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2072 |
DELOUVRIER Camille Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2073 |
BURGEAT Pauline Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2074 |
CARFANTAN Erwan Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2075 |
D'HEM Gwenaelle Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2076 |
CRISTOFORETTI Bettina Senior (SE) CARQUEIRANNE (83) |
21:02:17 |
2077 |
PANNETIER Noémie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2078 |
DAL MAS Pauline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2079 |
DAL MAS Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2080 |
FRANÇOISE DAL MAS Sylvain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2081 |
THETIOT Renaud Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2083 |
MIRASSOU Jade Espoir (ES) LUDON-MEDOC (33) |
21:02:17 |
2085 |
DHONT Florent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2086 |
GALLOO Augustin Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2088 |
VIALLEFONT Line Senior (SE) AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2091 |
REMY Lola Senior (SE) ATHLE PPS (75) |
21:02:17 |
2092 |
EL BAHJAOUI Azizi Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2093 |
PONS Jerome Master 3 (M3) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB / VITESCO (31) |
21:02:17 |
2094 |
MARI Collin Senior (SE) LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2096 |
MAUDET Aurélien Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2097 |
MORÈRE Yves Master 5 (M5) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2098 |
LE MENN Jean-Michel Master 5 (M5) PEYRENS (11) |
21:02:17 |
2099 |
HUE Lynna Espoir (ES) NAILLOUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
2100 |
CLAVERY Virginie Senior (SE) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2101 |
YVON Martin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2102 |
RODRIGUEZ Mattéo Senior (SE) NEUVY SUR LOIRE (58) |
21:02:17 |
2103 |
DE SAINT JEAN Bastien Master 1 (M1) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2104 |
SCHLUCK Maximilien Master 0 (M0) PORTET TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2106 |
PAILLAT Clotilde Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2107 |
ZAIBAK Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
21:02:17 |
2109 |
BOVING Nicolas Senior (SE) GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2110 |
GERMAIN Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2112 |
PANGER Guillaume Senior (SE) STADE MONT DE MARSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2113 |
LE BORGNE Marie-Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2114 |
BASTIE Sonia Master 3 (M3) SOREZE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2115 |
ZADRE Elaine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2116 |
PRAU Louis Senior (SE) CINTEGABELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2117 |
CASANOVA Philippe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2118 |
COQUIN Bertrand Master 3 (M3) BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31) |
21:02:17 |
2119 |
CHOUMI Mohammed Senior (SE) S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2120 |
ROUMIER Baptiste Master 0 (M0) SAINT LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2121 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Alberto Master 0 (M0) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2122 |
ALBAGNAC CASSAGNE Anne Sophie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2123 |
GLÂTRE Thomas Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2124 |
SANTAELLA Max Master 5 (M5) ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2125 |
SOULA Lisa Master 0 (M0) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2126 |
FERAL Marie Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2127 |
LIMOUSIN Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2128 |
CHATEAU Stephane Master 3 (M3) COQUELI'COURT (31) |
21:02:17 |
2129 |
DUVET Salomé Cadet (CA) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2130 |
TEROL Sebastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2131 |
WOUOGANG NZESSEU Nelson Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2132 |
GAUBERT Renaud Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2133 |
BLANCO Pablo Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2134 |
HUGONENC Margaux Cadet (CA) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2135 |
D'HERVÉ Elisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2136 |
RICCIARDI Sebastien Master 1 (M1) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2137 |
MARTY Julie Master 1 (M1) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2138 |
BERGONHE Thomas Master 2 (M2) PIN BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2139 |
HANNAUX Virginie Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2140 |
SELLALI Samir Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2142 |
ARNAL Nathalie Master 2 (M2) ASAT KANGOUROU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2143 |
CLEMENT Bruno Junior (JU) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
2144 |
GUILBON Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2145 |
PRAT Muriel Master 4 (M4) CAZERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2146 |
VIALA Fabien Master 2 (M2) PINSAGUEL (31) |
21:02:17 |
2147 |
BIDOU Patrice Master 2 (M2) ASAT KANGOUROU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2148 |
DANIEL Mailie Espoir (ES) ASAT KANGOUROU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2149 |
FAURE Yohan Master 0 (M0) PECHABOU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2151 |
BESNARD Jérôme Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2152 |
MANZONI Lionel Master 0 (M0) ROQUETTES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2153 |
SEIGNEURIC Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2154 |
DELAMARE Florian Master 0 (M0) MONTPELLIER (34) |
21:02:17 |
2155 |
CABARE Etienne Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2156 |
GRANDE DE FRANÇA Natasha Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2157 |
BASTIE Renaud Master 3 (M3) SOREZE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2158 |
POTEL Mélanie Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
21:02:17 |
2159 |
CHEDAL Clémence Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2161 |
GONZALEZ MORIN Javier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2163 |
PORTE Clémence Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2164 |
CARLIER Claire Master 0 (M0) PAMIERS (09) |
21:02:17 |
2165 |
FOURNIL Jérôme Master 2 (M2) SAVERDUN (09) |
21:02:17 |
2166 |
BOULAY Camille Cadet (CA) GSC BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2167 |
CHERTA Eric Master 4 (M4) SALIES DU SALAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
2168 |
BACCHIN Patrice Master 4 (M4) AUREVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2169 |
MAURIN Tom Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2170 |
RENAUD Tanguy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2171 |
FORMAGE Delphine Master 1 (M1) LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
21:02:17 |
2172 |
ROUX Claude Master 6 (M6) ST HILAIRE DE BRETHMAS (30) |
21:02:17 |
2174 |
JOB Caroline Master 4 (M4) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2175 |
ROUGIER Gilles Master 5 (M5) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2176 |
DARRE Lancelot Master 1 (M1) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2177 |
IDEZ Jessy Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2178 |
SANMARTIN Maxime Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2180 |
RORATO Didier Master 3 (M3) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2181 |
LEMETAYER Jerome Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2182 |
CASSAING Océane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2183 |
FETISSON Irina Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2184 |
BLANC Alexandre Senior (SE) CP LOISIRS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2185 |
CAZERES Florian Master 0 (M0) LEVALLOIS-PERRET (92) |
21:02:17 |
2187 |
ELIE Estelle Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2188 |
FAGGION Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2189 |
MARTELL Alain Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2190 |
MORIN Axel Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2191 |
MILLET Charlotte Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2192 |
PICQ Estelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2193 |
FAJEAU CAMBOULIVE Lisa Junior (JU) NON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2195 |
CHAUMILLON Marjolaine Senior (SE) ST LEON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2196 |
ALBAGNAC Olivier Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2197 |
GOU Pierre-Laurent Master 3 (M3) CRBP 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
2198 |
LABOUP Cécile Master 3 (M3) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
2199 |
FOUQUET Bérengère Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2200 |
VERLOMME Lucie Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2201 |
LOVERA Claire Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2202 |
KERBRAT Samuel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2203 |
BEAUBRUN Jacky Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2204 |
MARI Pascal Master 4 (M4) CARAMAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2205 |
ARNAL Frédéric Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2206 |
PÉCAL Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2207 |
LOMBARD Gwendolyne Master 0 (M0) ASAT KANGOUROU (32) |
21:02:17 |
2208 |
FESQUET Jean Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2209 |
OUWANSSI André Master 0 (M0) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2210 |
CEVENES Clément Senior (SE) LA CLAU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2211 |
JEANDILLOU Vincent Master 1 (M1) BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2212 |
GEOFFRE Iris Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2213 |
AULAGNON Philippe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2214 |
ORTHET Jean-Louis Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2215 |
RIBAS Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2217 |
AULAGNON-DUMONT Antoine Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2218 |
FRANCOIS Franck Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2219 |
CONTE Jeremie Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2220 |
CHAUVEL Maeva Senior (SE) GRISOLLES (82) |
21:02:17 |
2222 |
VILBERT Pauline Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2223 |
ROUCHON François Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2224 |
LEBERQUIER Hugo Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2225 |
MOREAU Jonathan Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2226 |
ESCARRAT Marie Helene Master 5 (M5) TEAM PAPY COACH (11) |
21:02:17 |
2227 |
CAZAUX Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2228 |
CAURO Fabienne Master 4 (M4) GONESSE (95) |
21:02:17 |
2229 |
GRETAU Valentin Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2230 |
CORBIN Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2231 |
DELONCA Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2232 |
DUPOUY Laura Senior (SE) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2233 |
GÉRARD-COURCIER Karelle Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
2234 |
FAUX Sarah Senior (SE) DEYME (31) |
21:02:17 |
2235 |
PORTES Patrice Master 4 (M4) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
21:02:17 |
2236 |
--- Dossard Inconnu --- |
21:02:17 |
2237 |
DIAGOU Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2238 |
FAURE Eva Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2239 |
DUPUIS Hugo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2240 |
HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2241 |
DRIZET Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2242 |
AM DE LA BRETEQUE Anne-Laure Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2244 |
CHAFFOTTE Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2245 |
ABRAHAM Johana Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2247 |
ARMAND Frédéric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2248 |
LAMBERT Regis Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2249 |
DERROUCH Sébastien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2250 |
NOYERIE Mael Espoir (ES) FENOUILLET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2251 |
ADAM Emilie Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2252 |
DEBEGNAC Thao Master 1 (M1) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
2254 |
PETIT Jérémy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2255 |
FARGUES Olivier Master 3 (M3) RIEUMES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2256 |
BROQUERE Tony Master 0 (M0) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2257 |
BARON Raphaël Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2258 |
LEVASSEUR Yoann Master 0 (M0) MAUVAISIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2259 |
FOULON Louise Espoir (ES) LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2260 |
FOULON Didier Master 3 (M3) LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2261 |
RECOULES Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2262 |
MENDEZ Gaëlle Master 2 (M2) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2263 |
CAMBON-CHEVALIER Florence Master 3 (M3) GRISOLLES (82) |
21:02:17 |
2265 |
CHEVALIER Loïc Master 2 (M2) GRISOLLES (82) |
21:02:17 |
2266 |
DEROUAULT Damien Master 1 (M1) SAINT-LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2267 |
BALDUCCHI Louise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2268 |
GALENKAMP Basthian Senior (SE) LA FEDERATION FRANCAISE DATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
2270 |
SPUIG Lola Cadet (CA) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2271 |
TRIAS Jeanne Senior (SE) EVECQUEMONT (78) |
21:02:17 |
2272 |
NAVARRO Sarah Senior (SE) BERAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
2273 |
SPUIG Laetitia Master 2 (M2) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2274 |
SPUIG Olivier Master 2 (M2) NON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2275 |
SPUIG Olia Espoir (ES) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2276 |
MANGIONE Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2277 |
COUAT Chloe Master 0 (M0) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2278 |
LEBAS Benoit Master 1 (M1) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2279 |
GRÉGOIRE Christophe Master 3 (M3) NAILLOUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
2280 |
BRUGEL Fabien Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
2281 |
NYOUNG Gladys Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2283 |
FABRE Luc Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2285 |
DIGIGLIO Fabien Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2286 |
BREQUE Arnaud Master 2 (M2) ASAT KANGOUROU (32) |
21:02:17 |
2287 |
PEREZ Lorena Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2288 |
ADAME MOTA Julien Master 0 (M0) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2289 |
BERTRAND Camille Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2290 |
MASSAUD Ludivine Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
2291 |
QUERIAN Delphine Master 3 (M3) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2292 |
JOUVE Perrine Master 0 (M0) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2293 |
MILLE Typhaine Espoir (ES) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2294 |
CAUSSIGNAC Henri Master 2 (M2) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2295 |
BÉDÉ Aurélie Master 2 (M2) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2296 |
CARTON Olivier Master 5 (M5) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2297 |
FAUQUE Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2298 |
BRUNET Nathalie Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2299 |
LEVADOUX Lucie Master 1 (M1) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2300 |
LARCHE Louis-Dany Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2301 |
RIOLAND Jean Master 2 (M2) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2303 |
CORSINI Jean Noel Master 3 (M3) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2304 |
RUIZ Matthieu Master 2 (M2) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2305 |
BESOMBES Julien Master 0 (M0) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2306 |
PIQUET Milan Cadet (CA) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2307 |
PIQUET Tristan Espoir (ES) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2308 |
PIQUET CORSINI Sabine Master 3 (M3) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2309 |
MANSOURI Mohamed Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2310 |
OUCHBAKOU Sonia Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2311 |
LEBORGNE Marie Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2313 |
PESSATO Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2315 |
LIGEARD Matthieu Master 2 (M2) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2316 |
BOLLENGIER Rémi Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2317 |
RAYMOND Agathe Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2318 |
THONNERIEUX Pierre Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
2319 |
FAUCILLON Maxence Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
2320 |
GAYRAUD Louis Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2321 |
LOUSTALOT Baptiste Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2322 |
VIGOUROUX Julien Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2323 |
SPESSOTTO Eric Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2324 |
VINCOTTE Yohan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2325 |
JUBARD Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2326 |
ROQUES Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2327 |
MIEKISZAK Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2328 |
BOUCLET Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2329 |
CHASSAGNE Roxane Espoir (ES) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2330 |
CHASSAGNE Eric Master 4 (M4) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2331 |
CORTADE Cathy Master 3 (M3) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2332 |
TEPHANY Joelle Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2333 |
LESCURE Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2334 |
CUENCA Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2335 |
CORRALES Barbara Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2336 |
GUILLOT Quentin Senior (SE) CORRONSAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2337 |
MERGNY Loïs Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2338 |
VIDAL Cyril Master 3 (M3) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2339 |
MESPLÈDE Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2341 |
BEROUX Julia Senior (SE) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
2342 |
FRELOT Arthur Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2343 |
DEJEAN Mallaury Senior (SE) BONNAC (09) |
21:02:17 |
2344 |
GUEUGNOT Salomé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2345 |
OULIÉ Jean Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2346 |
SUBRA Corinne Master 4 (M4) EAUNES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2347 |
BACQUIÉ Jonathan Senior (SE) BONNAC (09) |
21:02:17 |
2348 |
PLUTA Christine Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2349 |
PLAISANCE Sabine Master 2 (M2) MONDONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2350 |
CORNET Lola Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2352 |
KYLE Clémentine Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2353 |
TOURREL Vincent Master 3 (M3) SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES (34) |
21:02:17 |
2354 |
TOURREL Suzanne Espoir (ES) SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES (34) |
21:02:17 |
2355 |
RAYNAUD Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2356 |
DUPUIS Marc Master 2 (M2) BEAUPUY (31) |
21:02:17 |
2357 |
PUIG Goretti Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2358 |
BARATON Julie Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2360 |
GAUTRAND Anne Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2361 |
CALIMACHE Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2362 |
LANDRY Richard Master 5 (M5) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2363 |
LANDRY Thomas Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2365 |
ESCALANTE Yacine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2366 |
LANDRY Léa Espoir (ES) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2367 |
GRAUER Nathan Senior (SE) SAINT JORY (31) |
21:02:17 |
2368 |
LAURENS Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2369 |
HARTIG Emma Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2370 |
DELAERE Maxime Master 0 (M0) SAINT LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2371 |
GUERILLON Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2372 |
DORDAN Dimitri Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2373 |
PABON-ALBY Emilie Master 1 (M1) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2374 |
SALHI Myriam Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2375 |
TREILLARD Alex Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2377 |
BONNET Christian Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2378 |
BARRERE Cedric Master 2 (M2) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2379 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2380 |
LEFEVRE Yann Master 1 (M1) AIGNES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2381 |
OCHANDO Arnaud Master 2 (M2) MONTLAUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
2382 |
DUPUIS Laura Senior (SE) CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN (50) |
21:02:17 |
2383 |
BOYER Adrien Senior (SE) CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN (50) |
21:02:17 |
2384 |
ROUX Laura Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2385 |
ROCES Louis Master 5 (M5) FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
2386 |
BRITO José Master 3 (M3) SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2387 |
BRITO Précylia Senior (SE) RIEUMES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2388 |
ROCES Heloise Espoir (ES) FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
2390 |
ROQUES Laurent Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
2391 |
RAYNAUD Clément Senior (SE) SAINT-PAUL-LES-DAX (40) |
21:02:17 |
2392 |
TAYAC Juliette Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
21:02:17 |
2393 |
HERRANZ Gabriel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2394 |
THURAIAPPAH Nishyanthan Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2395 |
LEPRINCE Didier Master 5 (M5) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2397 |
CASCALES PÉREZ Mónica Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2398 |
MESTRALLET Arnaud Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2400 |
ESCANDE Jerome Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
2401 |
ROUMIGUIERES Chantal Master 4 (M4) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2402 |
DEDIEU Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2403 |
HERBERT Louise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2404 |
GUTIERREZ Maéva Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2405 |
MACEDO Jerome Master 3 (M3) ALBIAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2406 |
ALLOUCHE Margot Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2407 |
ANTIC Xavier Master 0 (M0) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
2408 |
PRUDET Pierre Senior (SE) PESSAC (33) |
21:02:17 |
2409 |
MARTIN Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2410 |
HUGUET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) FROUZINS MONTAGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2411 |
ADROIT Anne Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
2412 |
GAUBERT Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2414 |
VENDITTO Nadine Master 4 (M4) ACFA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2415 |
BALIX Frédéric Master 0 (M0) ROQUETTES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2416 |
DAVOUT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2417 |
ZITOUNI Hedi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2418 |
JONCA Louise Junior (JU) |
21:02:17 |
2419 |
LACOINTA Sebastien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2420 |
FIAT Patrick Master 4 (M4) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
21:02:17 |
2421 |
DELPECH Caroline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2422 |
CALIMACHE Jean-Marc Master 3 (M3) CASTRES (81) |
21:02:17 |
2423 |
BARRIERE Guilhem Senior (SE) MONTRABE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2424 |
PERRUSSEL Ronan Master 2 (M2) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2425 |
ENGRAND Alice Master 1 (M1) MAURESSAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2426 |
LE BAIL Marie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2427 |
LE GALL Cyrille Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2429 |
LANTSOGHT Sofie Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2430 |
BERGONHE Vincent Master 2 (M2) LEVALLOIS PERRET (92) |
21:02:17 |
2431 |
CHARRIER Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2432 |
CAPOT Pauline Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2433 |
CAPOT Hugo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2435 |
SARAIVA Carla Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2436 |
DE FREITAS Sylvain Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2437 |
LAVINAL Sophie Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
2438 |
DE ALMEIDA Antonio Master 2 (M2) CARAMAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2439 |
BOUYSSOU Jean Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2440 |
SENECHAL Audrey Master 3 (M3) MONTRABE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2441 |
GALONNIER Jeremy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2442 |
LE COZ Jessica Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2443 |
TIDJDITI Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2444 |
SANTONI Fiona Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2445 |
BON Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2446 |
LEGATHE Olivier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2447 |
DUCROS Chloe Senior (SE) SAINT LEON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2448 |
PLANTIER Corinne Master 4 (M4) BRUGUIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2449 |
CROUZET Pierre Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2450 |
LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2451 |
GATTEPAILLE Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2452 |
MALBRUNEAU Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2453 |
TAILLEFER Alexandre Senior (SE) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2455 |
CAZALS Pauline Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2456 |
COUDENNEAU Aude Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2457 |
LARRIBAU Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2458 |
PALAZON Caroline Master 0 (M0) EAUNES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2459 |
CARDOT Aurélie Master 0 (M0) EAUNES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2460 |
LE CORNEC Antoine Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2461 |
LE BLIGUET Loic Senior (SE) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
21:02:17 |
2462 |
POUCHAN Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2463 |
MASSAUD Henri Master 4 (M4) ANGLARS NOZAC (46) |
21:02:17 |
2464 |
SAID Afchine Master 0 (M0) COLOMBES (92) |
21:02:17 |
2465 |
GOUT MUNOZ Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2466 |
SIMOUNET Mathilde Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
21:02:17 |
2468 |
RAMADE Gael Espoir (ES) CASTANET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2469 |
BAULES Pierre Master 4 (M4) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2470 |
DURAND Raphaël Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2472 |
FOHANNO Clement Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2473 |
LE GOFF Alizee Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2474 |
QUÉMÉRÉ Cindy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2475 |
BELL Timothy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2476 |
OBER Guillaume Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2477 |
DUFFAU Maylis Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2478 |
LLADO Aurélien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2479 |
PRESSICAUD Philippine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2480 |
COURTOIS Thierry Master 4 (M4) MAS STES PUELLES (11) |
21:02:17 |
2481 |
LONGMORE Sean Master 4 (M4) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2482 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2483 |
MAUPAS Alexandre Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2484 |
MAUPAS Arnaud Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2485 |
CAUBET Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2486 |
LEGER Adeline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2487 |
SANSUS Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2488 |
BLANCHOT Freddy Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2489 |
RIVIERE Francis Master 6 (M6) LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2490 |
NOTRY Philippe Master 3 (M3) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2492 |
FERNANDEZ TOJO Jacobo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2493 |
MONTEIL Alexis Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
2495 |
FARGUES François Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2496 |
GARCIA CARRETERO Carmen Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2497 |
BELGRAND Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2498 |
JORET Karine Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2499 |
SUDRE Yves Master 5 (M5) VILLENEUVE (12) |
21:02:17 |
2500 |
JABER Karim Master 2 (M2) SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2501 |
BARTLETT Caroline Master 4 (M4) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2502 |
VIGUIER Emma Junior (JU) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2503 |
DESCHAMPS Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2504 |
PONTAC Marie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2505 |
DELASSASSEIGNE Celine Master 2 (M2) PORTETS (33) |
21:02:17 |
2507 |
REBEYROL Léo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2509 |
MALMONT Christelle Master 4 (M4) CONCOTS (46) |
21:02:17 |
2510 |
GIRARD Amélie Senior (SE) LAYRAC (47) |
21:02:17 |
2511 |
GUERIN Ludovic Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2512 |
BROSSE Valérie Master 3 (M3) RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
2513 |
LAMBERT Margot Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2514 |
AZEMAR Didier Master 6 (M6) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2515 |
LABIANO LASERNA Enrique Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2516 |
MONTES VELASCO Maria Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2517 |
JOLY Léo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2518 |
GENDREAU Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2519 |
SALAZARD Maël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2520 |
LANDREA Ines Junior (JU) AUREVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2521 |
ROY Vincent Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2522 |
ROY Reva Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2523 |
LANDREA Benoit Master 3 (M3) AUREVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2524 |
PERUSAT Eric Master 0 (M0) ISSUS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2525 |
BARON-STIVAL Cindy Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2526 |
VERMEILH Anae Cadet (CA) VIVIERS (81) |
21:02:17 |
2527 |
LEPINARD Jessica Master 1 (M1) VIVIERS (81) |
21:02:17 |
2528 |
VERMEILH Cedric Master 2 (M2) VIVIERS (81) |
21:02:17 |
2529 |
GRIFFOUL Isabelle Master 4 (M4) RTO (11) |
21:02:17 |
2530 |
GRIFFOUL Lea Junior (JU) ST ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE (11) |
21:02:17 |
2531 |
SALAZARD Anne-Cécile Master 5 (M5) LABOUTARIE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2532 |
ROUX Adeline Master 0 (M0) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2533 |
ARMAJACH Anne-Sophie Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
2534 |
LÉPINARD Benoit Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2535 |
ROBIN Diana Master 1 (M1) ST LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2536 |
STRACHAN Cameron Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2537 |
VIGNY Sabrina Master 2 (M2) TEAM PAPYCOACH (11) |
21:02:17 |
2538 |
DIJOUX Mathias Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2539 |
SILO Antoine Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2540 |
VALAT Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2541 |
SARRAZIN Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2543 |
MLAKAR Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2544 |
DOUNET Édouard Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2545 |
QUINTIN Elsa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2546 |
PHAN William Senior (SE) UCSD XC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2547 |
CHIAPPA Olivier Master 3 (M3) SAUBENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2548 |
BENDENOUN Yael Senior (SE) SAINT LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2549 |
ROUX Alice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2550 |
LALLAU--VAZZOLER Justine Espoir (ES) MARSEILLE (13) |
21:02:17 |
2551 |
COUSQUER Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2552 |
GREVAZ Arnaud Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
21:02:17 |
2553 |
PRUN Gael Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2554 |
TURQUAIS Adrien Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2555 |
BALNES Nicolas Master 3 (M3) |
21:02:17 |
2556 |
ABDELJAOUAD Amine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2557 |
DUSFOUR-CASTAN Romane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2558 |
SALVIN Michel Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2559 |
DUBRAUD Corrine Master 4 (M4) LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2560 |
SERRA Jonathan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2561 |
CHAZARENC Myriam Senior (SE) ASNIERES (92) |
21:02:17 |
2563 |
MESPOULET Romain Master 0 (M0) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2564 |
ZIVKOVIC Adeline Master 0 (M0) BRAX (31) |
21:02:17 |
2565 |
CAGNARD Amélie Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2566 |
RÉALE--CARON Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2567 |
DURAND Daniel Master 6 (M6) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2568 |
AMASSOVITCH Romain Master 3 (M3) BOULOGNE (92) |
21:02:17 |
2569 |
LEGRAND Corinne Master 2 (M2) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2570 |
DELAUNAY Virginie Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (82) |
21:02:17 |
2571 |
BREMENT CAUQUIL Emilie Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2572 |
MERIGNARGUES Lorris Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2574 |
BURALI Constance Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2575 |
CHAPTAL Alexandre Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2576 |
WILHELM Lucas Senior (SE) LONGAGES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2577 |
FRAIMANN Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2578 |
SENEJOUX Marion Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2579 |
CARLIER Sebastien Master 2 (M2) VIVIERS LES LAVAUR (81) |
21:02:17 |
2580 |
GRAVOUIL Louis Espoir (ES) COLOGNE F.C. (31) |
21:02:17 |
2581 |
ADAME MOTA Paulino Master 4 (M4) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2582 |
SCHLEGEL Guillaume Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2583 |
BALOUNAICK Celine Master 2 (M2) BUSSY ST GEORGES (77) |
21:02:17 |
2584 |
GALY Olivier Master 0 (M0) |
21:02:17 |
2585 |
WAROT-FONROSE Bénédicte Master 3 (M3) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2586 |
SAUMADE Fanny Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2587 |
CHENEBEAU Alix Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2588 |
DAOUD Ali Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2589 |
ALDEGON Marine Senior (SE) SAINT-LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2590 |
SZUWALSKI Kelinda Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2591 |
RAFFEGEAU Alexia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2592 |
GOUIN Sara Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2593 |
PENCHENAT Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2594 |
DIDIER Sabine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2595 |
LACOMBE Adrien Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2596 |
BOUBY Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2597 |
LAURENT Emilia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2598 |
BARCONS LLORACH Sergi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2599 |
HUMBERT Jules Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
21:02:17 |
2602 |
CALVO Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2603 |
RACHID Redouane Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2604 |
SAVOYE Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2606 |
BUZON Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2607 |
GALLARDO Maëva Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2608 |
BONNET Hugo Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2609 |
AUZON Elie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2611 |
LAFFRECHINE Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2612 |
GOMEZ Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2613 |
CALMETTES Vincent Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2614 |
COSTES Marie Aurélie Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2615 |
RIBERT Pauline Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2616 |
LAVILLE Julia Senior (SE) MURET AC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2617 |
GIZARD Quentin Senior (SE) MURET AC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2618 |
DEPREEUW Didier Master 5 (M5) NXP TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2619 |
HUGEL Alexis Master 0 (M0) ST LEON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2620 |
FLOUROU Amandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2621 |
MERCADIER Clément Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
21:02:17 |
2622 |
ROUSSEL Evan Junior (JU) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
2623 |
PERNOT Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2625 |
COURET Alain Master 6 (M6) SAVERDUN (09) |
21:02:17 |
2626 |
COURET Adriana Master 3 (M3) SAVERDUN (09) |
21:02:17 |
2627 |
ARMENGOL Patrice Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2628 |
MAROCCO Alicia Senior (SE) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
2630 |
CASANOVA Brigitte Master 3 (M3) DONNEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2631 |
CASANOVA Jean Paul Master 3 (M3) ASSOCIATION CONDUIRE JUSTE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2632 |
ROUSSEL Guillaume Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
2633 |
HUSSON Renan Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
2635 |
DUCHATEAU Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2636 |
CARLIER Jimmy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2637 |
MAHU Ocellina Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2638 |
LOGEOIS Joel Master 4 (M4) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2639 |
LOGEOIS Adrien Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2640 |
PRUVOT Benoit Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2641 |
BARY Ines Junior (JU) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2642 |
BARY Sebastien Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2643 |
PEIGNIER Lucas Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
2644 |
DERUFFE Apolline Cadet (CA) |
21:02:17 |
2645 |
HUG Alexandre Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2646 |
SUBELET Marie-Pierre Master 4 (M4) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2647 |
MUNARRIZ Zoe Espoir (ES) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2648 |
HOGUET Ninon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2649 |
TEULE Julie Master 0 (M0) VILLESEQUELANDE (11) |
21:02:17 |
2650 |
DURAND Regis Master 4 (M4) PAPY COACH (11) |
21:02:17 |
2651 |
FRADET Constance Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2652 |
DASILVA Florian Senior (SE) VERNAJOUL (09) |
21:02:17 |
2653 |
BRETON Christophe Master 3 (M3) MONDONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2654 |
PETIOT DE LALUISANT Thomas Senior (SE) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2656 |
GIRARD Lionel Master 2 (M2) ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65) |
21:02:17 |
2657 |
TISSERAND Camille Master 1 (M1) BESSIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2658 |
CLOTET Jean-Luc Master 5 (M5) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2659 |
MAILLARD Adonai Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2660 |
LANGE Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2661 |
HACHE Jérémie Master 2 (M2) ACJ NERAC (47) |
21:02:17 |
2662 |
RIO Marine Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2663 |
FIEVEZ Julien Master 0 (M0) BRUGUIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2664 |
GALY Rémi Senior (SE) LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2665 |
TEISSEYRE PRADEL Céline Master 0 (M0) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2666 |
WAGNER Armand Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2667 |
CECCHINI Guy Jean Master 6 (M6) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2668 |
ALBOUY Stéphane Master 3 (M3) PINS-JUST'A PIED (31) |
21:02:17 |
2669 |
DUFOUR Constance Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2670 |
BERTHELOT Louis Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2671 |
GENTY Bruno Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2672 |
RESCOUSSIÉ Yannick Master 3 (M3) SAINT SIMON (46) |
21:02:17 |
2673 |
SEVE Sandrine Master 2 (M2) PINS-JUST'A PIED (87) |
21:02:17 |
2674 |
DUBIN Laurent Master 4 (M4) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2675 |
BARBERO Julien Senior (SE) CAZERES SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2676 |
BOURNIER Marine Espoir (ES) CAZERES SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2677 |
CARRETERO LARA Rafael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2678 |
LIAN Justine Master 0 (M0) AUSSONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2679 |
NOUGUIER Vincent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2680 |
NOUGUIER Guilhem Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2681 |
MAYOL Florian Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2682 |
FRANJAUD Stéphane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2683 |
DAGRAS Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2684 |
GUERMONPREZ Olivia Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2685 |
SETNICKA Tomas Cadet (CA) REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE |
21:02:17 |
2686 |
ROY Amandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2687 |
TEYCHENNE Christelle Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2688 |
BARTHELOT Anne-Laure Master 0 (M0) PAMIERS (09) |
21:02:17 |
2689 |
BONATO Xavier Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2690 |
JOSSET Guillaume Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
2691 |
COMBELLES Jérôme Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2692 |
GINELLI Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2693 |
ZARAGOZA HERNANDEZ Juan Pablo Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2695 |
DOCHEZ Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2696 |
GINELLI Delphine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2697 |
DILLARD Clément Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2698 |
SARRAZIN Sandrine Master 3 (M3) FONTENILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2699 |
DE LONGCAMP Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2700 |
CORRIEU Guillemette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2701 |
COMBELLES Frédéric Master 3 (M3) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2702 |
MARILL Laurence Master 2 (M2) AURIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2703 |
PERIDIER Anne-Marie Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
2705 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2706 |
GUILLOT Alice Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2707 |
ONILLON Thibault Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2708 |
CONDACHOU Céline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2709 |
RAKOTOSON Krystale Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2711 |
NOGUES Yannick Master 2 (M2) BARAIGNE (11) |
21:02:17 |
2712 |
DURVILLE Lucas Senior (SE) US SAINT SULPICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2713 |
VRIGNAUD Sonia Senior (SE) CARAMAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2714 |
DANILLON Aurélia Master 1 (M1) CARCASSONNE (11) |
21:02:17 |
2715 |
DANILLON Chloé Senior (SE) ALZONNE (11) |
21:02:17 |
2716 |
DANILLON Mathias Master 1 (M1) CARCASSONNE (11) |
21:02:17 |
2717 |
BERNARD Marc Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2718 |
HANSS Nicolas Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2720 |
PANISSARD Victor Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2721 |
MOLIERES Clara Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2722 |
SALAUN Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2724 |
RÉAU Hélène Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2725 |
GOUHIER David Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2726 |
JOIE Mathildez Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
21:02:17 |
2727 |
BIDAN Julien Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER (34) |
21:02:17 |
2728 |
MONTAIGUT Arnaud Master 0 (M0) LES PETONS GRAGNAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2729 |
ROUQUET Julien Senior (SE) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2730 |
AUBRY Claire Master 1 (M1) DEYME (31) |
21:02:17 |
2732 |
POCHON Amaury Senior (SE) TOKI TEAM (31) |
21:02:17 |
2733 |
GRENET Lucie Senior (SE) TOKI TEAM (31) |
21:02:17 |
2735 |
RACINE Julien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2736 |
LAGARRIGUE Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2737 |
FOURAGE Karine Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2738 |
MAZARS Benoit Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2739 |
LE GUILLOU Sarah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2740 |
LEROY Paul Senior (SE) ARC (75) |
21:02:17 |
2742 |
PERRIER Luc Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2743 |
DEFFORGE Alice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2744 |
BURGOS PERALTA Laura Senior (SE) PRADES (66) |
21:02:17 |
2745 |
BESOLI Loris Cadet (CA) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2746 |
BESOLI Benjamin Senior (SE) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
21:02:17 |
2747 |
BESOLI Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
21:02:17 |
2748 |
BURGOS Damián Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2749 |
BOS Anne Laure Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2750 |
ROUQUIE Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2751 |
MASCHERETTI Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2752 |
MÉJANE Salomé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2753 |
BREGAINT Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2754 |
MASSIN Élodie Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2755 |
SIRIEIX Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2756 |
GAY Sebastien Master 2 (M2) GRATENTOUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
2758 |
ZANNINI Frédéric Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2759 |
MILLET Bernard Master 7 (M7) TROTTEURS D' EN LAURE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2760 |
DECHAUD Emilie Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
2761 |
GUARY Cassandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2762 |
CONÈTE Gaëtan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2763 |
GUYOT Cecile Master 3 (M3) TEAM PAPYCOACH (11) |
21:02:17 |
2765 |
LASSALLE Mateo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2766 |
NOUZIERES Solène Junior (JU) PRESERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2767 |
DUGUET Evane Senior (SE) JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2768 |
TAMASLOUKHT Ahmed Master 2 (M2) VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE (87) |
21:02:17 |
2769 |
HUCHON Fabien Master 0 (M0) AUCAMVILLE (82) |
21:02:17 |
2770 |
MALLET Léa Espoir (ES) SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81) |
21:02:17 |
2771 |
LAVIT Cassandra Espoir (ES) CLAMART (92) |
21:02:17 |
2773 |
AUBOUIN Julien Master 0 (M0) STADE ROCHELAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2774 |
POIRIER Samuel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2775 |
BRETHOUS Aurélia Master 1 (M1) SAINT LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2776 |
GUILLOT Frederic Master 4 (M4) CORRONSAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2777 |
DOUTEAUD Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2779 |
DELANNOY Nathan Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2780 |
WATFEH Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2781 |
BIGA Eva Espoir (ES) LAVAUR (81) |
21:02:17 |
2782 |
HAMET Joanne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2783 |
BROSSE Xavier Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2785 |
DEACAL Francisco Master 4 (M4) COURIR A SEILH (31) |
21:02:17 |
2786 |
ROUSSEY Emilie Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
2787 |
EYMARON Jean-Philippe Master 2 (M2) LAMASQUERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2788 |
VEREDA Georges Master 6 (M6) LAMASQUERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2789 |
VRECH Thomas Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2791 |
MENAND Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2792 |
CHAPUY Damien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2793 |
DANGLARD Ludovic Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2794 |
NICOLAS Romain Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2795 |
CHETIOUI Samia Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2796 |
BROS Sebastien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2797 |
BUTTIGIEG Jonathan Master 1 (M1) LEMPAUT (81) |
21:02:17 |
2798 |
SOREK Sébastien Master 2 (M2) LARRA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2799 |
PIQUET Mike Master 0 (M0) BORDEAUX (33) |
21:02:17 |
2800 |
SIMON Sandrine Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2801 |
SIMON Marie Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2802 |
LOUNNAS Murielle Master 1 (M1) SAINT LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2803 |
DIJOUX Aurelien Master 0 (M0) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2804 |
GOROBENKO Ivan Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2805 |
HAMET Thierry Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2806 |
OPERON Julien Master 0 (M0) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2807 |
LAFITTE Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2808 |
MARRE Rodolphe Master 3 (M3) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2809 |
JEZEQUEL Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2810 |
MALEGEANT Célia Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2811 |
PEREY Arnaud Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2812 |
BABOULIN Lauryne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2813 |
GREBOT Matthieu Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
2814 |
VINCENT Guillaume Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2815 |
MAGNÈRES Michel Master 5 (M5) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2816 |
STROPPA Cassandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2817 |
CAMOIN Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2818 |
CALANDRE Stephane Master 3 (M3) LA BARTHE DE NESTE (65) |
21:02:17 |
2819 |
CALANDRE BÉGUÉ Isabelle Master 3 (M3) LA BARTHE DE NESTE (65) |
21:02:17 |
2820 |
BRAUN Carolyn Master 2 (M2) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2821 |
TOULEMONDE Amaury Master 2 (M2) PIEDS LURON SAINT-JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2822 |
NEIRINCK Amaury Senior (SE) GER (64) |
21:02:17 |
2823 |
ESCOBAR Malika Master 5 (M5) TEAM PAPY COACH (11) |
21:02:17 |
2824 |
HUC Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2825 |
ROUQUIÉ Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2826 |
GUILLION Remi Senior (SE) FONTENILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2827 |
TOBIE Anne-Marie Senior (SE) TIS THALES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2828 |
LABARCHEDE Fabien Senior (SE) LA CLAU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2829 |
CARRERE Nancy Master 1 (M1) DEYME (31) |
21:02:17 |
2830 |
MEZZARI Fernanda Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2831 |
DELCUROU Anthony Master 1 (M1) DEYME (31) |
21:02:17 |
2832 |
LABARCHEDE Maryne Senior (SE) LA CLAU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2833 |
MOLLARD Jerome Master 3 (M3) ST JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2835 |
ROUX Arthur Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2836 |
DIDIER Armelle Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2837 |
ASSIE Charlotte Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2838 |
PORTES Fanny Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
2839 |
LATIL Arielle Senior (SE) LAMASQUERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2840 |
ARGOUZE Benoit Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2841 |
DREUX Christel Master 0 (M0) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
2842 |
SCIACCO Claire Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2843 |
SCIACCO Gaëtan Master 5 (M5) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2845 |
DEVAUX Emmanuelle Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
2846 |
JEZEQUEL Walter Master 4 (M4) SCAER (29) |
21:02:17 |
2847 |
RIGOLE Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2849 |
MELILLI Elisa Master 1 (M1) UCA (ESPAGNE) |
21:02:17 |
2850 |
VIDAILLAC Anaé Espoir (ES) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2851 |
MARTINEZ MORENO Cristina Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (82) |
21:02:17 |
2852 |
DJOMOU Ornela Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2853 |
SCHLEGEL Frederic Master 4 (M4) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2854 |
RIGOLE Jérémy Master 0 (M0) CAPBRETON (40) |
21:02:17 |
2855 |
TISSEYRE Laure Senior (SE) SCAP MONTELIMAR (63) |
21:02:17 |
2856 |
BENTAIBA Rani Senior (SE) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
21:02:17 |
2857 |
AVERSENC Samantha Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2858 |
GINESTE Clementine Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2859 |
FONTALBAT Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2860 |
ALLIOUX Carole Master 4 (M4) BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31) |
21:02:17 |
2861 |
TISSERAND Victorien Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2862 |
LACRAMPE Julien Master 2 (M2) AUZIELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2863 |
LAFITTE Laurent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2864 |
FAZZINO Alain Master 2 (M2) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2865 |
SOUQUET Aurélien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2866 |
DEVEZE Jérémy Senior (SE) GARGAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2867 |
DUPRAT Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2868 |
MALET Catherine Master 5 (M5) SAMATAN (32) |
21:02:17 |
2869 |
GAREL Stephanie Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2871 |
CATAZZO Olivier Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2872 |
CATAZZO Nicolas Espoir (ES) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2873 |
CATAZZO Marine Espoir (ES) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2874 |
CATAZZO Arnaud Junior (JU) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2875 |
BARTHES Gilles Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2876 |
MAZEL Léa Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
21:02:17 |
2877 |
LANZETTO Delphine Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2878 |
ALAUX Arlette Master 6 (M6) TROTTEURS D' EN LAURE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2879 |
BLEAS Solenn Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2880 |
HAROUT Célia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2881 |
ALARY Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2882 |
GAMET Pierre Master 2 (M2) PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2883 |
MARQUES Sofia Master 2 (M2) TEAM CCCB (31) (31) |
21:02:17 |
2884 |
TOUBOULIC Cyrielle Master 1 (M1) CREDIT AGRICOLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2885 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2886 |
PUJOL-PRIOR Eliot Cadet (CA) DEYME (31) |
21:02:17 |
2888 |
MOUSSAUD Philippe Master 0 (M0) BONJOUR PATRIMOINE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2889 |
MABILLE Sophie Master 0 (M0) BONJOUR PATRIMOINE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2890 |
ANDRÉ Florian Senior (SE) BONJOUR PATRIMOINE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2891 |
SURIRE Guillaume Senior (SE) BONJOUR PATRIMOINE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2893 |
PAYAN Pierre Senior (SE) BONJOUR PATRIMOINE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2894 |
AZIZ Arnaud Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2895 |
CORVI Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2897 |
BISCARAT Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2898 |
BOUÉ Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2899 |
DELMAS Mathieu Master 2 (M2) RENNES (35) |
21:02:17 |
2901 |
OUARDI Christelle Master 0 (M0) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2902 |
ZIEGLER Lauren Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
2903 |
POZMANOFF Michel Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2905 |
MINOT Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2906 |
MAKSOUD Jason Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2907 |
LAFON Alexia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2908 |
LE HÉNO Christophe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2909 |
BONZOMS Romane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2910 |
PEAULT Christel Master 4 (M4) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
2911 |
CLASTRES Julien Master 1 (M1) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2912 |
BLANC Benedicte Master 1 (M1) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2913 |
LINGEE Sebastien Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
21:02:17 |
2915 |
BANCON Stéphane Master 3 (M3) NIMES (30) |
21:02:17 |
2916 |
MCCORMACK Leo Junior (JU) CLUB FOOT RIVES TESCOU SALVAGNAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
2917 |
AMIOT Marion Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2918 |
LACAN Mathis Senior (SE) MILLAU (12) |
21:02:17 |
2919 |
PRATVIEL Clémence Espoir (ES) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2920 |
DELIGNY Valentin Espoir (ES) RUN'ICAM (31) |
21:02:17 |
2921 |
BIGOT Estelle Master 2 (M2) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2922 |
JACQ Pascal Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2923 |
DELBOS Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2924 |
VIALLARD Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2925 |
BERNARD Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2926 |
TARTAS Angélique Senior (SE) CAMBERNARD (31) |
21:02:17 |
2927 |
BONNAFOUS Louis Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2928 |
HUEBER Alexane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2930 |
PICCI CAREL Nathalie Master 4 (M4) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
2931 |
TONIN Emilie Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2933 |
NEN Arnaud Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
2934 |
NEN Anaïs Cadet (CA) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
2935 |
GAMACHE Olivier Master 2 (M2) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
2936 |
JOULIE Mathilde Espoir (ES) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2937 |
CHARTIER Elise Senior (SE) CAUSSADE (82) |
21:02:17 |
2938 |
PARDO Laurent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2939 |
ESTEVA Hugo Senior (SE) CATALAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
2940 |
BONIFASSY Margaux Senior (SE) LEZIGNAN LA CEBE (34) |
21:02:17 |
2941 |
POULET Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2942 |
FOSSAT Cynthia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2943 |
MALUNDA Arnaud Master 0 (M0) GRATENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2944 |
ROQUES Mathilde Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2945 |
LE BAS Martin Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2946 |
ROQUESSOLANE Mary Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
2947 |
SCRIBAN Marie-Laure Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2948 |
DUFOUR Jeremie Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2949 |
DIEU Véronique Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2950 |
PRIÉ Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2951 |
IA Davuth Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2952 |
SBOUI Oumayma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2953 |
GUICE François Master 0 (M0) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
21:02:17 |
2955 |
PERNIN Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2956 |
PEZERON Loane Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2958 |
COUTOULY Julie Espoir (ES) SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
21:02:17 |
2959 |
SCHAFF Ludovic Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2960 |
PRECHAC Virginie Master 2 (M2) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2961 |
LAFOURCADE Nicolas Senior (SE) LESCAR (64) |
21:02:17 |
2962 |
FORNERO François Master 4 (M4) PAMIERS (09) |
21:02:17 |
2963 |
SINQUIN Philippe Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
2964 |
FABRE Patrick Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
2965 |
TAVEL BESSON Emma Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
2966 |
SAINT-SEVER Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2967 |
ZAYANI Rachid Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2968 |
MAROANUI Hereana Junior (JU) |
21:02:17 |
2969 |
DE THORE Dève Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2970 |
BLANC-GALÉRA Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2971 |
COSTA Camille Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
2972 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2973 |
MNEMOI Noa Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2976 |
MNEMOI Frederic Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2977 |
MORANDIN Arnaud Senior (SE) RIEUMES (31) |
21:02:17 |
2978 |
CASTELLE Coralie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2979 |
SAU Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2980 |
RICHE Geneviève Master 6 (M6) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
2981 |
COUTELIER Jérôme Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2982 |
HANNOTEAUX Alexandre Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
2983 |
TALARMIN Delphine Master 1 (M1) ODARS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2984 |
BERGIER Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2985 |
MAILLET Antoine Master 0 (M0) FFA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2987 |
SAVOUREUX Tristan Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2988 |
GALVEZ Estelle Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2989 |
LECOMMANDOUX Morgane Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2990 |
PUGIBET-MOLLET Joelle Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2991 |
BERGE Chantal Master 5 (M5) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
21:02:17 |
2992 |
MOLLET Cédric Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
2993 |
HERBERT Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2994 |
MORALDO Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2995 |
GRINFAN Roma Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
2996 |
FABIANI Philippe Master 4 (M4) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
2997 |
AISSANI Djamel Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3001 |
RENAU Jean-Baptiste Master 3 (M3) PJAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
3002 |
BOUCHEZ Alexandre Master 1 (M1) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3003 |
DULAC LONGUET Corinne Master 4 (M4) MASSILIA MARATHON (13) |
21:02:17 |
3004 |
PRUDENT Nathalie Master 3 (M3) MASSILLIA (13) |
21:02:17 |
3005 |
RAYMOND Mathilde Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3006 |
TAURINES Clement Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3007 |
LAFAGE Remi Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3008 |
NIVOLIEZ Lauryne Espoir (ES) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3009 |
NIVOLIEZ Alexia Espoir (ES) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3011 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3012 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3013 |
AYERBE Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3014 |
ABECASSIS Gabriel Senior (SE) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3016 |
ROMUALD Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3017 |
ROMUALD Lucas Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3018 |
KEBAILI Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3020 |
BLASSELLE Amélie Master 3 (M3) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3021 |
PENN Sébastien Master 1 (M1) SANS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3022 |
MAZEYRAC Margot Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3023 |
CAPO Elodie Senior (SE) CATONVIELLE (32) |
21:02:17 |
3024 |
GUION Benoît Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3025 |
BOUSQUET Stéphane Master 3 (M3) |
21:02:17 |
3026 |
BERTHES Sylvain Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3027 |
TREINSOUTROT Didier Master 5 (M5) CASTERA-VERDUZAN (32) |
21:02:17 |
3028 |
GUERRERO Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3029 |
VIDAL Pol Senior (SE) DAHER IND SERV (31) |
21:02:17 |
3030 |
NOEL Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3031 |
ALVENTOSA CORTS Maria Senior (SE) ESPAGNE |
21:02:17 |
3032 |
DE ANDRES GARCIA Javier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3033 |
RAUSCHER Julie Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3034 |
ALCOCK Felix Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3035 |
BARRAU Ophelie Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3037 |
GRIT Alexandra Master 2 (M2) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3038 |
FALOURD Sam Cadet (CA) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3039 |
ALCOCK Isabella Espoir (ES) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3040 |
DESTANQUE Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3041 |
SEGRETIN Louise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3042 |
BOSC Jérémy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3043 |
DUBOR Laurent Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3044 |
DUBOR Damien Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3045 |
ALIAS Irina Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3046 |
FRICHET Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3047 |
REITAN Nathalie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3048 |
LAVAYSSIERE BERNIS Muriel Master 6 (M6) MAUVEZIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3049 |
PÉREZ Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3050 |
PEREZ Maxence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3051 |
FOURNIER Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
3052 |
PÂRIS Fiona Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3053 |
GALY Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3054 |
BOURGA Clément Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3055 |
DELAPART Camille Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
21:02:17 |
3056 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) LE FAUGA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3057 |
ROUSSEAU Olivier Master 4 (M4) RAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
3058 |
ROUSSEAU Mireille Master 5 (M5) RAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
3059 |
BUJALANCE Lidia Master 0 (M0) MONTGEARD (31) |
21:02:17 |
3060 |
ISSERTE Christian Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
3061 |
MOLLARD Joelle Master 3 (M3) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3062 |
RIVIERE Clément Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3063 |
PONGE Paloma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3064 |
LABADENS Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3066 |
CAUCHY Hélène Senior (SE) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3067 |
SYLVESTRE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3068 |
SYLVESTRE Fioré Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3069 |
VANNEREAU Magali Master 1 (M1) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3070 |
BUZY Camille Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3071 |
SUTEAU Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3072 |
SERRA Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3073 |
DESCOINS Mathieu Master 0 (M0) VIGOULET-AUZIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
3074 |
JOURNIAC Thibaud Junior (JU) RENNEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3075 |
BAYOL Melanie Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3076 |
BORDES Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3077 |
PALETTA Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3079 |
BRIOL Thomas Master 0 (M0) SAVERDUN (09) |
21:02:17 |
3080 |
LEMASSON Mickaël Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3081 |
DELIGNY Timothée Cadet (CA) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
21:02:17 |
3082 |
AUMARD Ludovic Master 4 (M4) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3083 |
ROLS Anais Senior (SE) NARBONNE (11) |
21:02:17 |
3084 |
LOUIS-DINEY Tristan Espoir (ES) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3085 |
VASSELON Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3086 |
STEPHANOPOLI Corine Master 3 (M3) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3087 |
PAUZIE Alexandre Master 3 (M3) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3088 |
CECCHINI Estelle Senior (SE) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3089 |
TISSANDIÉ Hugo Senior (SE) GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3090 |
BARES Justine Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3091 |
CIER Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3092 |
BOYRIE Erwan Espoir (ES) LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3093 |
RAMAMONJISOA Mickael Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3094 |
ALTIERI SAMBARTOLOME Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3095 |
PERTSINIDIS Nicolas Senior (SE) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3096 |
VANDAMME Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3097 |
DUSSOL Patrice Master 2 (M2) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3098 |
BUC DUFOURD Sandrine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3099 |
DUPRAT Laurine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3100 |
MAGNIER Perrine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3101 |
DA FONSECA CORREIA David Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3102 |
DA FONSECA CORREIA Violaine Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3103 |
DANTAS Viviane Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3104 |
DANTAS Fernando Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3106 |
MARCHOUX Florian Espoir (ES) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3107 |
DALLOZ Vincent Master 3 (M3) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3108 |
APARICIO Evelyne Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3109 |
LAVIGNE Sylvain Master 2 (M2) FLOURENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3110 |
LAVIGNE Enzo Cadet (CA) FLOURENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3111 |
VOIDROT Jean-François Master 5 (M5) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3112 |
THOREL Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3113 |
DOURS Zoé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3114 |
REY Philippe Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3115 |
BOURGEOIS Marie Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3116 |
BOURGEOIS Pierre Espoir (ES) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3117 |
MARSHALL Lea Junior (JU) PUYBEGON (81) |
21:02:17 |
3118 |
CHAUSSOY Karine Master 2 (M2) PUYBEGON (81) |
21:02:17 |
3119 |
LAVIALLE Aurelien Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3120 |
CHARRIER Sophie Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3122 |
ANTUNES Jean Paul Master 3 (M3) ALBIAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3123 |
TAN David Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3124 |
PEREZ Christophe Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3125 |
BENTAIBA Ali Master 4 (M4) PJAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
3126 |
MAISONNIER Pierre Senior (SE) TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
3127 |
SAUNARD Cécile Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3128 |
SAUNARD Didier Master 5 (M5) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3129 |
DEVAY Sébastien Master 3 (M3) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3130 |
FLETCHER Yassine Master 3 (M3) FERRAN (11) |
21:02:17 |
3131 |
QUINTANE Jean Philippe Master 4 (M4) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3132 |
DEVAY Matéo Senior (SE) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3133 |
DEVAY Alexandre Espoir (ES) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3134 |
FONTAINE Romain Junior (JU) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3136 |
FLETCHER Celine Master 2 (M2) FERRAN (11) |
21:02:17 |
3138 |
ROUSSEL Julien Senior (SE) SANS CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
3139 |
MAKNI Fatma Master 1 (M1) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3140 |
FONTAINE Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3141 |
FONTAINE Sophie Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3142 |
PAGELLA Lorenzo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3143 |
KOHL Benjamin Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
21:02:17 |
3144 |
LUCIAN Noam Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3145 |
WITTMANN Miléna Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
3149 |
BLANC Cyrielle Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3151 |
BONIN Sandrine Master 3 (M3) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3153 |
CHOISY Mailys Master 0 (M0) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3154 |
CLEMENT Aurore Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3155 |
CORNIER Rémi Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3156 |
COUTAL Thibaud Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3157 |
CRESCENZO Benoît Master 1 (M1) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3158 |
DANJOY Jacques Master 5 (M5) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3160 |
DECHAUMET Nicolas Master 3 (M3) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3162 |
FASSOT Alexandre Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3163 |
FEUILLERAT Thibault Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3165 |
GHAROU Mehdi Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3167 |
GRILLERES Olivier Master 1 (M1) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3168 |
SARDA Sebastien Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
21:02:17 |
3169 |
LABATUT Franck Master 3 (M3) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3170 |
LAJILI Imen Master 0 (M0) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3171 |
LANSAC Estelle Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3173 |
LECHEVALIER Adrien Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3174 |
LOPEZ Mickael Master 3 (M3) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3175 |
BOUGHAREB Lucette Master 1 (M1) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
3176 |
MALROUX Cyril Master 0 (M0) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3178 |
MIGNONAT Ema Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3182 |
PARRENO René-Guillaume Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3183 |
PECH Lucile Master 0 (M0) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3184 |
PETTON Jordan Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3185 |
PITTON Lucie Master 1 (M1) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3186 |
SALVAYRE Marlène Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3188 |
SERRES Amandine Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3189 |
SIGUENZA Sébastien Master 0 (M0) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3190 |
SIMON Christelle Master 3 (M3) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3192 |
SOULA Amandine Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3193 |
TICHANÉ Lucas Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3194 |
TORRECILLAS Elsa Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3195 |
TRAVAUX Jerome Master 3 (M3) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3197 |
CHRISTMANN Jean-Paul Master 4 (M4) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3198 |
FLETCHER Alex Espoir (ES) FERRAN (11) |
21:02:17 |
3199 |
LALANNE Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3200 |
CAISSO COSTAMAGNA Laure Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
3201 |
GUICHOT Guilhem Master 1 (M1) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3202 |
GUICHOT Christian Master 7 (M7) CASTETIS (64) |
21:02:17 |
3203 |
BREILLAT Juliette Junior (JU) S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3204 |
MAILLOT-BREILLAT Dominique Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3205 |
CONCHE Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3206 |
LEMAIRE Laurent Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3207 |
ZANIN Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3208 |
FICHOT Maëlle Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
21:02:17 |
3209 |
LE NAOUR Titouan Junior (JU) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3210 |
LE NAOUR Yann Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3213 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 4 (M4) RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3214 |
PRUD'HOMME Maxime Master 0 (M0) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3215 |
SEELEUTHNER Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3217 |
BROUSSE Manon Senior (SE) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3218 |
DE GUIBERT Mélanie Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3219 |
LISLE Valentin Espoir (ES) HANDBALL CLUB LISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
21:02:17 |
3220 |
CAISSO Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) RUN TO FIGHT SLA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3221 |
BLIN Sandrine Master 3 (M3) SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
21:02:17 |
3222 |
THIERRY Anthony Master 2 (M2) SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
21:02:17 |
3223 |
DAVID Giovanni Master 5 (M5) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3224 |
CHAMPAILLER Ema Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3225 |
MASTERS Paul Master 7 (M7) FONTENILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3226 |
BOUYSSI Aurélie Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
21:02:17 |
3227 |
PONS David Master 2 (M2) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3228 |
DARBAS Laure Senior (SE) DAVID GOSSE COACHING (09) |
21:02:17 |
3229 |
AGASSE Laurent Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
3230 |
BADIN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
3231 |
CATEL Annick Master 1 (M1) VAL31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
3232 |
MARQUEZ--CAYROU Léo Cadet (CA) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
3233 |
MARQUEZ Laurent Master 2 (M2) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3234 |
DECOCK Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3237 |
THUILLEZ Celine Master 1 (M1) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
21:02:17 |
3238 |
THUILLEZ Mickaël Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
21:02:17 |
3239 |
VAZ PINTO Maurine Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3240 |
PÉRENNEC Camille Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3241 |
DULUC LAGARDE Thomas Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3242 |
NOGUERA Matthias Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3243 |
BOULOUYS Celine Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3244 |
CHACOU Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3245 |
GIRARD Emilie Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
21:02:17 |
3246 |
NGOUEMB ONDZE Eric Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3247 |
HEURTAUT Alice Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3248 |
LE Quynh Anh Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3249 |
RARIVONIRINA Jean Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3250 |
LEBAHAR Armelle Master 3 (M3) FONTENILLES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3251 |
YEHIA Jules Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3252 |
FAWAL Arnaud Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3253 |
MAGADE Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3255 |
MIRALLES FORNER Sergi Espoir (ES) MURET AC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3256 |
KAMDJO Amanda Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3257 |
MOYON Anthony Senior (SE) SAINT-LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3258 |
RIPOLL SANCHEZ Andrés Senior (SE) INDEPENDANT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3259 |
ALLOZA Sebastien Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3260 |
ATMAI Ichame Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
3261 |
DESTRIAU Claire Master 3 (M3) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
3262 |
VALTAT Alison Master 0 (M0) CLUB LOISIR LEO LAGRANGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3264 |
MIMOUNI Othman Master 3 (M3) SEGREVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3265 |
SALGAS Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3266 |
LACOUR Lea Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3267 |
SAUCOURT Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3268 |
PRADEL Joffrey Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3269 |
FOUBERT Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3270 |
PONCELET Jeremy Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3271 |
BADELL FABELO Rafael Jose Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3272 |
CUISSOT Axel Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3273 |
BEAUFRETON Léo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3274 |
CLAIR Olivier Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3275 |
TREBAUL Samuel Senior (SE) CHATENAY MALABRY (92) |
21:02:17 |
3276 |
HABAS Christophe Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3277 |
GABRIEL Marie Senior (SE) BLAGANC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3278 |
BOUSSIB Bilal Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3279 |
MAILLE Nathalie Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3280 |
BANCON Alexa Espoir (ES) NIMES (30) |
21:02:17 |
3281 |
GRZESKIEWIEZ Aline Master 1 (M1) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3282 |
PHAN Philemon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3283 |
DROUOT Claude Master 3 (M3) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3286 |
NUNES Bruno Master 1 (M1) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3287 |
LAFFONT Sylvain Master 0 (M0) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3288 |
HOURCASTAGNOU Frederique Master 0 (M0) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3289 |
SAINTE-LIVRADE Sébastien Master 3 (M3) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3290 |
TOUMI Najla Master 2 (M2) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3291 |
ZIGHEM Mélodie Senior (SE) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3292 |
RICHARD Gladys Master 1 (M1) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3293 |
COPE Eugénie Master 0 (M0) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3294 |
TISSANDIER Xavier Master 1 (M1) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3295 |
CATRIN Stephane Master 1 (M1) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3296 |
MARANDET Audrey Master 2 (M2) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3297 |
SECRET Cyrille Master 4 (M4) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3298 |
ROLLAND Christophe Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
21:02:17 |
3299 |
BATTUT Corentin Senior (SE) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3300 |
BOUCQUEY Robin Senior (SE) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3301 |
DELHOM Jean-Francois Master 5 (M5) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3302 |
SECRET Lucas Espoir (ES) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3303 |
MOULIS Laure Master 0 (M0) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3304 |
NORCA-PERRIN Anne Master 2 (M2) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3305 |
MARANDET Christophe Master 3 (M3) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3306 |
DALMAS Laurent Master 5 (M5) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3307 |
THOMAS Ronan Master 0 (M0) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3308 |
MAILHE Cyrille Master 3 (M3) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3309 |
CLODORE Karine Master 3 (M3) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3310 |
REMIL Abdallah Master 1 (M1) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3311 |
MAZEL Cyril Master 3 (M3) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3312 |
FALGUA Clotilde Espoir (ES) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3313 |
MOUHICHIMIOI Mourtadhoi Master 0 (M0) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3314 |
LARADJI Cyrus Master 3 (M3) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3315 |
BAREILLE Damien Master 1 (M1) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3316 |
DOUCEMENT Audrey Master 1 (M1) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3317 |
BROSSAIS Julien Senior (SE) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3318 |
ADAMCZAK Virginie Master 3 (M3) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3319 |
DANGLA-PIETRI Rose Master 2 (M2) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3321 |
BOURDON Alexandre Senior (SE) DRFIP-31 |
21:02:17 |
3322 |
VILLETTE Cléa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3323 |
DIDIER-BALESTIER Emmanuelle Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3324 |
THEIL Benjamin Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
21:02:17 |
3326 |
LAPORTE Lou-Ann Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3327 |
BARBE Pierre Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3328 |
ORTIGOSA Jérémy Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3329 |
GROZDEVA Kristina Senior (SE) BLAGNAC OCCITANIE BASKET CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
3330 |
LEKTATI Mahdi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3331 |
PINCHEDE Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3332 |
HEYER Sébastian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3333 |
TOUIBA Akram Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3334 |
NEVEUX Lara Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3335 |
CONTARIN Regis Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
3336 |
TOMCZAK Maxime Junior (JU) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3337 |
RAYNAL Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3338 |
DAVID Aurélien Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3339 |
DELANNAY Amelie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3340 |
THIEBAUGEORGES Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3341 |
HEURTIN Jérôme Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3343 |
PILON Hugo Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
3344 |
KHELIFI Souad Senior (SE) NANTES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3345 |
FOURNIER Rémi Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
3346 |
LABOULFIE Fabien Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3347 |
PETIT Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3348 |
ATMAI Catherine Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
3349 |
GARY Blaise Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3350 |
GARY Joel Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3351 |
DELPORTE Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3352 |
RAYNAUD Stephanie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3353 |
SEGUIN Jeanne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3354 |
DARCQ Eva Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3356 |
ROUQUIE Vanessa Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3357 |
CATS Arnaud Master 2 (M2) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3358 |
DELCLAUX Mathilde Senior (SE) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3359 |
DELCLAUX Caroline Senior (SE) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3360 |
DIDIER Audrey Master 0 (M0) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3361 |
DIDIER Romain Master 1 (M1) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3362 |
GRIMAL Philippe Master 3 (M3) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3363 |
LAURENT Nicolas Master 0 (M0) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3364 |
LEBON Samuel Espoir (ES) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3365 |
LENOIR Léa Senior (SE) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3366 |
LIEBECK Mathilde Senior (SE) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3367 |
MICHAUD Marc Master 3 (M3) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3368 |
OIRY Fabien Master 0 (M0) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3369 |
SALVIAC Nathalie Master 2 (M2) CEMEX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3370 |
CASSAGNE Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3371 |
AUTRET Raphaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3372 |
CADAUX Antoine Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
3373 |
BAILLEUL Leslie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3374 |
MOURCET Pierre-Yves Master 5 (M5) SALOMON (31) |
21:02:17 |
3375 |
DEPASSE Gilles Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3376 |
SHIN Sauyeun Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3377 |
SERVAJEAN Juliette Espoir (ES) CASTRES (81) |
21:02:17 |
3378 |
BOURGEAIS Lucas Senior (SE) ITZAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
3379 |
PIERRE Patrick Master 5 (M5) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3380 |
SUBTIL Anne-Lise Espoir (ES) GAILLAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
3381 |
CORNIÈRE Tristan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3382 |
RIGOLE Bernard Master 5 (M5) BPBO31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
3383 |
BEASLAY Tom Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3384 |
DECAVELE Iris Espoir (ES) CASTRES (81) |
21:02:17 |
3385 |
FOISSAC Anna Espoir (ES) CARMAUX (81) |
21:02:17 |
3386 |
SALVADO Edith Master 1 (M1) NIMES (30) |
21:02:17 |
3387 |
POUZET Matiss Espoir (ES) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3388 |
CHETAIL Nathalie Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3389 |
BACCOT Benoît Master 0 (M0) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
21:02:17 |
3390 |
BOUCHET Loic Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3391 |
TOURBILLON Gilles Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3392 |
LECHEVALIER Virginie Master 3 (M3) GRATENTOUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
3393 |
LECHEVALIER Clément Espoir (ES) GRATENTOUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
3394 |
LECHEVALIER Laurent Master 3 (M3) GRATENTOUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
3395 |
RODRIGUES Kimsélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3397 |
OLSEN Chrislain Senior (SE) |
21:02:17 |
3398 |
BENAZETH Audrey Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3400 |
RIZZI Thibaut Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3401 |
DEMAGNY Solene Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
21:02:17 |
3402 |
ARHETS Peio Senior (SE) SAINT PIERRE D IRUBE (64) |
21:02:17 |
3403 |
LE GUERN Kevin Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
21:02:17 |
3404 |
DEJEAN Celine Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
21:02:17 |
3405 |
LAURENT Lisa Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3406 |
REY Freddy Senior (SE) CUNAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
3407 |
PHILIP Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3408 |
HOTTOIS Aymeric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3409 |
ROUQUET Laetitia Master 1 (M1) POUCHARRAMET (31) |
21:02:17 |
3410 |
GRAU Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3411 |
DECLUSEAU David Master 3 (M3) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3412 |
SUREAU Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3413 |
SEFERIAN Alexandre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3414 |
HENRIC Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3415 |
OLIVIER Kévin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3416 |
DE OLIVEIRA Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3417 |
DE-OLIVEIRA Marie Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3418 |
AVERLANT Quentin Senior (SE) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3419 |
COSTANTINI Renaud Master 2 (M2) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3420 |
COLLE Adrien Master 1 (M1) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3421 |
PERNIGOTTO Tony Master 0 (M0) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3423 |
SAUREL Axel Senior (SE) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3424 |
LE DEAN Pierre Master 1 (M1) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3425 |
HELZY Youssef Master 0 (M0) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3426 |
CORDELLIER Bryan Vy Senior (SE) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3427 |
RENIER Denis Senior (SE) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3428 |
MAILLAT Mathieu Master 0 (M0) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3429 |
BRONDY Morgan Senior (SE) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3430 |
ARTIGUES Gabriel Senior (SE) CSE STMS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3432 |
MERIC Arnaud Master 0 (M0) GROUPE UNI (31) |
21:02:17 |
3433 |
ALAMU Jared Espoir (ES) GROUPE UNI (31) |
21:02:17 |
3434 |
CAHUC Aude Master 0 (M0) GROUPE UNI (31) |
21:02:17 |
3435 |
LEPARC Benjamin Master 1 (M1) GROUPE UNI (31) |
21:02:17 |
3436 |
BOFFO Matthieu Master 0 (M0) GROUPE UNI (31) |
21:02:17 |
3437 |
CASSAGNAUD Romain Master 0 (M0) GROUPE UNI (31) |
21:02:17 |
3438 |
BRU Elise Master 3 (M3) GROUPE UNI (31) |
21:02:17 |
3439 |
LEMAN Chloé Senior (SE) GROUPE UNI (31) |
21:02:17 |
3440 |
VAUTOUR Romain Espoir (ES) GROUPE UNI (31) |
21:02:17 |
3441 |
HOK Jean-Remy Senior (SE) IPPON TECHNOLOGIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3442 |
NOWOMINSKI Elie Senior (SE) IPPON TECHNOLOGIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3443 |
AUBIN Justin Senior (SE) IPPON TECHNOLOGIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3444 |
CLAIN Dimitri Senior (SE) IPPON TECHNOLOGIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3445 |
LE HIR Dylan Senior (SE) IPPON TECHNOLOGIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3446 |
LE GOAS Romain Senior (SE) IPPON TECHNOLOGIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3447 |
BOISSON Paul Senior (SE) IPPON TECHNOLOGIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3448 |
GOBINA MBALE Daniel Melchior Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3449 |
SAURIAC Joséphine Espoir (ES) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3450 |
BEXIGA Jeremy Master 0 (M0) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3451 |
TISSEYRE Julien Master 0 (M0) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
3453 |
MIRABELLA Gabriele Master 0 (M0) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3454 |
DEJEANTE Guilhem Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3455 |
DUMAS Mathieu Master 0 (M0) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3456 |
MAZARI Mahdi Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3457 |
FEAU Alexis Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3458 |
MARMOT Nicolas Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3459 |
BERNAL Laurie Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3460 |
MASCARELL Charles Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3461 |
ARRIBAS Adrien Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3462 |
CORDIER Antonin Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3463 |
DUSSOUET Marc Master 4 (M4) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3464 |
DE FREITAS Tony Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3465 |
RAYNAL Tom Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3466 |
SAPORANO Anthony Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3467 |
CATEL Jules Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3468 |
SCOTTO Juliette Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3469 |
SENE Thomas Master 1 (M1) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3470 |
CUMOURA PAGES Lola Junior (JU) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3471 |
BEGUE Emeline Junior (JU) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3472 |
ZENATI Zaccharia Master 2 (M2) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3473 |
RUFFIE Pascal Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3474 |
LARROQUE Benjamin Master 2 (M2) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3475 |
WURTH Mélusine Senior (SE) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3476 |
DELAVEAU Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3477 |
CORNU Alexandre Master 2 (M2) CRBP (31) |
21:02:17 |
3478 |
GALY Tom Senior (SE) SAINT HIALIRE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3479 |
BAZERQUE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) CHICKENRUN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3480 |
BINOS Lucas Senior (SE) CHICKENRUN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3481 |
JARLAN Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
21:02:17 |
3482 |
PEDELOUP Adrien Senior (SE) LAUNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3483 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3484 |
DEPOORTER Nausicaa Senior (SE) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3485 |
BOUSQUET Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3486 |
CONCHE Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3487 |
BELKOURI Houssame Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3488 |
BOUDET Olivier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3489 |
LE NET Côme Senior (SE) NIMES TRIATHLON (37) |
21:02:17 |
3490 |
BACCHIN Jean Luc Master 5 (M5) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3491 |
BACCHIN Nadine Master 5 (M5) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3492 |
ARAGONES Pascal Master 1 (M1) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3493 |
AZANA Gonzalo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3494 |
BOUNIOLS Guillaume Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
3495 |
MOLY Odile Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3496 |
PINILLA Silvia Senior (SE) INDEPENDANT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3497 |
JUILIA Vincent Master 0 (M0) TTM (31) |
21:02:17 |
3498 |
LINON Alain Master 6 (M6) VEOLIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3499 |
CONDET Delphine Master 2 (M2) VEOLIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3500 |
LIGER Clement Cadet (CA) VEOLIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3502 |
VIALA Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3504 |
JAOUAD Marween Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3505 |
HUBERT BATTISACCHI Sandrine Master 0 (M0) AURADE (32) |
21:02:17 |
3506 |
--- Dossard Inconnu --- |
21:02:17 |
3507 |
LEFROY Ilona Espoir (ES) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3508 |
JANDRAU Frédéric Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3509 |
MARTIN Cyrille Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3510 |
CARPI Mathias Senior (SE) MONTECH (82) |
21:02:17 |
3511 |
FACEIRA Maud Espoir (ES) CMC RUNNING CLUJ (65) |
21:02:17 |
3512 |
ROUANET Eve Master 1 (M1) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3513 |
MOLY Antonin Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3514 |
CEZERAC Charlène Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3517 |
CAUGANT Xavier Master 5 (M5) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3518 |
FABRE Thibaud Master 0 (M0) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3519 |
SANCLEMENTE Thibault Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3520 |
GARCIA Emma Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
21:02:17 |
3521 |
ABLER Caroline Master 0 (M0) SAUBENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3522 |
ABADIE Raphaele Master 0 (M0) FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3523 |
SELINGE Mathilde Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3524 |
SELINGE Laurence Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3525 |
SELINGE Pierre Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3529 |
PERPERE Mathieu Master 1 (M1) FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3530 |
BUCHOT Audrey Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3531 |
CROUZIL Nicolas Master 3 (M3) PRESERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3532 |
ZACARIAS Ludovic Master 0 (M0) AJHSCL (31) |
21:02:17 |
3533 |
RICLIN Justine Master 0 (M0) AJHSCL (31) |
21:02:17 |
3534 |
MENARD Aubin Master 0 (M0) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3535 |
JOUFFRE Damien Master 1 (M1) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3536 |
DE MONTETY Antoine Master 4 (M4) EMULATION NAUTIQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3537 |
DI VIA Angélique Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3539 |
VALLES-MASSABIE Lou Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3540 |
GIACUZZO Malika Master 1 (M1) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3541 |
LINTILLAC Eliane Master 5 (M5) FOISSAC (12) |
21:02:17 |
3542 |
DUBIN Lison Senior (SE) L'UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3543 |
LE GOAS Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3544 |
SAJOUS DUCOUSSO Margot Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3545 |
BIBERFELD Théo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3546 |
AURIGNAC Math Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3547 |
COMBES Alix Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3548 |
HARDING Jacob Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3549 |
SZTERNBERG Anaëlle Master 1 (M1) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
21:02:17 |
3551 |
BARTHÉLÉMY Thibaut Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3552 |
FAURE Ludovic Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3553 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3554 |
EMO Paul Senior (SE) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3555 |
ZAMOLO Quentin Senior (SE) ST FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09) |
21:02:17 |
3556 |
HINSBERGER Lilou Espoir (ES) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3557 |
BARROUHOU Mounir Master 0 (M0) AIRBUS SAS (82) |
21:02:17 |
3558 |
PEYRAT Christophe Master 3 (M3) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3559 |
DIAZ Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) VAL 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
3560 |
MARIN Cedric Master 3 (M3) BAZIEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3561 |
LARROUY Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3562 |
DOUCET Béatrice Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3563 |
DUONG Kevin Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3564 |
BARRILADO Andres Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3565 |
QUENTIN Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3567 |
RANALLI Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3568 |
BOUNIOLS Gilbert Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3569 |
CAUBET Yannick Senior (SE) LANTA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3570 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3571 |
BRUNO Loïc Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3572 |
FAYE Joseph Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3573 |
BARTHES Christophe Master 1 (M1) |
21:02:17 |
3574 |
FOURMENT Sandrine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3575 |
DEBOSQUE Pierre-Joseph Espoir (ES) MELOU'S CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
3576 |
BRUNET Valentine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3577 |
LAPIE Sophie Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3580 |
PER Benjamin Master 1 (M1) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
3581 |
RAMIREZ DOZ Irene Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3582 |
CLERGEOT Matthieu Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3584 |
DUSART Thomas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3585 |
MAZET Hermine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3586 |
BLANC Léo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3587 |
MOYANO CONTRERAS Alejandro Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3588 |
BENNEHARD Franck Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3589 |
SUBERROQUE FERREIRA Zoile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3590 |
NKOMBO Gaston Master 3 (M3) GAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3591 |
SAINT-CHAMANT Colin Master 0 (M0) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3592 |
DUPUY Alexandra Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3593 |
LE BRIS Livio Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3594 |
LAURENS Raphaelle Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3595 |
CHATEIGNON Claude Master 6 (M6) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3597 |
ROUANET Christophe Master 3 (M3) VERFEIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
3598 |
HOURCQ Marjolène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3599 |
AUPETIT Aymeric Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3600 |
ROUAIX Marie-Cécile Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3601 |
LACOMBE Romain Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
3602 |
MAILHÉ Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3603 |
DOURDOU Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3604 |
VALETTE Patricia Master 3 (M3) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
3605 |
AGERT Stéphane Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3606 |
MIALHES Clément Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3607 |
LARA Joaquin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3608 |
DULHOSTE Franck Master 4 (M4) AUSSONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3609 |
MAILHÉ Lisa Espoir (ES) LE FAUGA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3610 |
CARREAUX Jean-Philippe Master 4 (M4) POUCHARRAMET (31) |
21:02:17 |
3611 |
FORICHON Eric Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3612 |
CAMINO Téo Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
3613 |
VAYLET Elodie Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3614 |
BAUCHET Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3615 |
BECOURT Matthieu Senior (SE) AJHSCL (31) |
21:02:17 |
3616 |
TRIVIDIC Alain Master 3 (M3) AJHSCL (31) |
21:02:17 |
3617 |
SCAGLIA Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3618 |
LEVI Gianni Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3619 |
MOUASSEIF Ouahib Senior (SE) AUTERIVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3622 |
GEOFFROY Flavie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3623 |
LAVAL Fanny Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3624 |
DESCAZEAUX Lucie Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3625 |
HUSSON Alban Cadet (CA) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3626 |
LABADIE Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3627 |
VINCENT Pablo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3628 |
CÉLESTIN Kévin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3629 |
BOULAY Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3630 |
SALVETTI Cynthia Senior (SE) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3631 |
ESTRADE Jean-Loup Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3633 |
BASTERRICA Manuella Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3634 |
MOISON Lénaïg Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3635 |
GUILLE Valerie Master 5 (M5) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3636 |
GUILLE Jacques Master 5 (M5) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3637 |
BONHOMME Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3638 |
PATIENT Julien Master 0 (M0) LONGAGES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3639 |
SCHAEFFER Yannis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3640 |
LEMOIGNE Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3641 |
MORISSET Judith Master 1 (M1) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3642 |
EL BOUZAKRI Houria Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3643 |
AMAR Nadia Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3644 |
GROC Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3645 |
MARRAST Matthieu Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3647 |
LERAT Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3648 |
ZIANI BEY Mohammed Master 4 (M4) LIMOGES (87) |
21:02:17 |
3649 |
TIBERI Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3650 |
CHAUVEAU Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3651 |
SPRINGER Loréna Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3652 |
DOMAS Leo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3653 |
BELAUD HUMBERT Lucas Cadet (CA) LEMPAUT (81) |
21:02:17 |
3654 |
ROUSSET Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LEMPAUT (81) |
21:02:17 |
3655 |
ABADIE Floriane Senior (SE) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3656 |
VOUAUX Sarah Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3657 |
ABADIE Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3658 |
ABADIE Jean-Luc Senior (SE) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3659 |
LIGHEZZOLO Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3660 |
MEYER MAFFEI Vitor José Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3661 |
IMELHAINE Hanna Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3662 |
IMELHAINE Zohra Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3663 |
SZOSTKA Céline Master 3 (M3) LES PINS JUST A PIED (31) |
21:02:17 |
3664 |
LE PRIOL Laetitia Master 3 (M3) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3665 |
DADU Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3666 |
ROLLAND Bernard Master 4 (M4) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3667 |
DELBOURG Veronique Master 4 (M4) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3668 |
MONASTE Laurent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3669 |
DOLCEMASCOLO Serge Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3670 |
BLUTEAU Eric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3671 |
INFANTE Fulvio Master 2 (M2) AUREVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3673 |
CARRIÉ Nelly Master 3 (M3) ETATS-UNIS |
21:02:17 |
3674 |
CARRIÉ Martial Master 3 (M3) ETATS-UNIS |
21:02:17 |
3675 |
CARRIÉ Anoua Junior (JU) LAGUNA BEACH (ETATS-UNIS) |
21:02:17 |
3676 |
LACAZE Benjamin Master 1 (M1) FLOURENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3677 |
CASSAING David Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3678 |
AGAUD Camille Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3679 |
ALIBERT Margot Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3680 |
FORRAY Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3681 |
PRIAM Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3682 |
BEAUPÈRE Loris Espoir (ES) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3684 |
BARBINI Mathilde Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3685 |
BARRAL Julien Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3686 |
DESOUZA Trevor Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3687 |
BECHTAOUI Mohamed Jalal Master 0 (M0) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3688 |
BIET Clément Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3689 |
CAMPILLO Sandra Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3690 |
DARRAS Zoe Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3692 |
RIEUTOR Flavien Master 0 (M0) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3693 |
M'TIR Moulay Master 1 (M1) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3694 |
PELLAT Olivier Master 4 (M4) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3695 |
PETORIN Garance Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3696 |
REBELO Beatriz Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3697 |
RENAULT Manon Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3698 |
ROEHLLY Amandine Espoir (ES) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3699 |
SALDARRIAGA Isabella Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3700 |
SALDARRIAGA ARANGO Valentina Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3701 |
TRINDADE Mathieu Master 0 (M0) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3702 |
VIDOVIC Adrien Master 1 (M1) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3703 |
GUEGAN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3705 |
CAZENAVE Clément Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3706 |
MIGNOT Simon Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3707 |
DA CUNHA Fanny Master 0 (M0) RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
3708 |
FEVRE Julie Senior (SE) SAINT-CYR-L'ÉCOLE (78) |
21:02:17 |
3709 |
OLLIER Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) SAINT-IGNAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3710 |
COCHE Yves Master 6 (M6) VIGOULET-AUZIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
3711 |
ROUX Arthur Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3712 |
LE CALVEZ Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3713 |
CAURO Apolline Senior (SE) GONESSE (95) |
21:02:17 |
3714 |
GANDON François Xavier Master 3 (M3) PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3715 |
PORCHERON Lionel Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3716 |
DREUMONT Evann Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3719 |
LAVAYSSIERE Vincent Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
21:02:17 |
3720 |
RIGAL Nicolas Senior (SE) MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3721 |
VINCENT Lucas Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3723 |
CHAPEAUBLANC Nicolas Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3724 |
CASAGRANDE Claude Master 7 (M7) PINS JUST A PIED (PJAP) (31) |
21:02:17 |
3725 |
COMBES Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3726 |
VENET Thomas Espoir (ES) LISLE-SUR-TARN (81) |
21:02:17 |
3727 |
SOBOL Alexandre Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
21:02:17 |
3728 |
ITOUA Nathalie Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3729 |
BUI An Trong Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3730 |
RIVALS Eric Master 1 (M1) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3731 |
CHINESTRA Philomène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3732 |
PEDRAZA Manuel Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3733 |
BARTHES Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3735 |
CASELLAS Baptiste Senior (SE) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3736 |
NIVOIS Philippe Master 4 (M4) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3737 |
MATHIEU Sarah Senior (SE) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3738 |
INZA Iliès Espoir (ES) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3740 |
VENDEVILLE Julie Senior (SE) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3741 |
BOUFAID Akim Master 4 (M4) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3742 |
BOUFAID Florence Master 4 (M4) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3744 |
DANIEAU Victor Senior (SE) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3745 |
LAMAIGNIÈRE Julien Senior (SE) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3746 |
LEMAIRE Arthur Senior (SE) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3747 |
LOPEZ Clément Senior (SE) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3748 |
RICHASSE Victor Senior (SE) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3749 |
GASPA Kevin Senior (SE) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3750 |
FLOURENS Matéo Junior (JU) ALTISERVICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3751 |
CHENE Gérald Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3752 |
SEMPÉ Amélie Senior (SE) ROQUESERIERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3753 |
CALLI Eros Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3754 |
KERAY Stephanie Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
3755 |
SAHUC Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3756 |
VIOT Frédéric Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3757 |
ROUZET Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3758 |
ORTS Kévin Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
21:02:17 |
3759 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (81) |
21:02:17 |
3760 |
MOZE Célia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3761 |
SANDRI François Master 2 (M2) COUFOULEUX (81) |
21:02:17 |
3762 |
PAILLAS Jean-Christophe Master 1 (M1) PJAP 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
3763 |
CAZARRE Laurence Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3764 |
ALTABAS Marie Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3765 |
CHATELAIN Christophe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3766 |
MARRAST Romain Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3767 |
SEBBAR Nordine Master 2 (M2) COVS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3768 |
BLANCHARD REBOUÇAS Teddy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3769 |
YAHIAOUI Nicolas Senior (SE) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3770 |
CAMPS Jérôme Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3771 |
AKKOUH Yassin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3772 |
AUGUSSEAU Yves Master 8 (M8) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3773 |
MIGNÉ Isabelle Master 3 (M3) MARQUEFAVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3774 |
BALDI Steven Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
3775 |
THENAULT Laetitia Master 2 (M2) NAILLOUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3776 |
REBOUILLAT Quentin Senior (SE) TBAM (31) |
21:02:17 |
3777 |
DA COSTA Vincent Senior (SE) PRESERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3778 |
LABORIE-MAGUELONNE Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3779 |
LEWANDOWSKI Frederic Master 0 (M0) CORRONSAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3780 |
CANTIN Marion Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3781 |
HERRERO LORENTE Beatriz Senior (SE) LILLE (59) |
21:02:17 |
3782 |
BELLIO Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3783 |
NONIS Luigi Espoir (ES) LES FOUS DU VOLANT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3784 |
DE ABREU Anne-Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3785 |
DE ABREU Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3786 |
ROQUES Sandrine Master 4 (M4) MURET AC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3787 |
SILES QUESADA Sandra Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3789 |
FOUQUÉ Lilian Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3790 |
RODRIGUEZ Enzo Cadet (CA) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3791 |
RODRIGUEZ Frédéric Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3792 |
MARTIN Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3793 |
JENNI Marilou Junior (JU) GRISOLLES (82) |
21:02:17 |
3794 |
LUCAS Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3795 |
FOURGEAUD Lola Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3796 |
GORON Pascal Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3797 |
PERONNAUD Kelian Espoir (ES) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
21:02:17 |
3799 |
MARTY Catherine Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3800 |
GABALDA Philippe Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3801 |
HORDÉ Théophile Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3802 |
DELUC Jean-Michel Master 5 (M5) IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3803 |
LOECKX Frédéric Master 3 (M3) SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31) |
21:02:17 |
3804 |
PLAZA Sandrine Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
3806 |
BEDOU Jules Espoir (ES) CAHORS (46) |
21:02:17 |
3807 |
DUPEYRÉ Damien Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
3808 |
GAILLARD LAFARGUE Adrien Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3809 |
DARRIS Pierre Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3811 |
LABAT Ines Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3812 |
ALAZARD Fanny Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3813 |
MAZUERA Sebastian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3814 |
BREHAT Elisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3815 |
BASTARD Adrien Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3816 |
LEMARCHAND Benoit Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3819 |
LEHMANN Axel Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
21:02:17 |
3820 |
FRAYSSINET Adeline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3821 |
FRAYSSINET Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3822 |
LOPEZ Marta Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3824 |
COMBES Coline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3825 |
CLARET Fiona Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3826 |
LAFFITTE Valérie Master 4 (M4) ROQUETTES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3827 |
BRUGIDOU Estelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3828 |
DIVOUX Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3829 |
MIOSSEC Maiwenn Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3830 |
HAQUIN Hanaé Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3831 |
LAVAL Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3832 |
BLAES Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3833 |
DECAMPS Alexandre Master 0 (M0) LIMOUX (11) |
21:02:17 |
3834 |
THÉNÉGAL Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3835 |
BREILLAT Jean-Christophe Master 3 (M3) SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3836 |
VESLOT Julie Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
21:02:17 |
3838 |
VADKERTI Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3840 |
FRAYSSE-CONTIVAL Muriel Master 3 (M3) ASSOS PJAP (PINS-JUSTARET) (31) |
21:02:17 |
3841 |
BOSCOLO Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3842 |
BURG Franck Master 2 (M2) |
21:02:17 |
3843 |
LEFEBVRE Thierry Master 2 (M2) AS ONERA ISAE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3845 |
LELOUP Herve Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3846 |
ANSEAUME Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3848 |
CLODORE David Master 3 (M3) L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
3850 |
PELLETIER Kévin Senior (SE) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3851 |
PHAN Elisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3852 |
GAUTIER Virginie Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3853 |
MARTIN Sonia Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3854 |
MARCHÉ Corentin Espoir (ES) RIEUMES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3855 |
AVENDANO REYES Rogelio Master 3 (M3) GRATENTOUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
3856 |
MATHIEU Heide Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3857 |
BOURDON David Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3858 |
GIRARD Mélanie Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3859 |
RISSON Timothée Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3860 |
BOYER-NOËL Benoît Master 3 (M3) CRBP (31) |
21:02:17 |
3861 |
BOYER-NOEL Elisa Espoir (ES) CRBP (31) |
21:02:17 |
3862 |
BIANCALANA Olivier Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3863 |
PLANTIER Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3864 |
CAMBOULIVES Patrick Master 3 (M3) ELIOR (31) |
21:02:17 |
3865 |
GONNARD Laura Senior (SE) ELIOR (31) |
21:02:17 |
3866 |
LE MARCHANT Marie Senior (SE) ELIOR (31) |
21:02:17 |
3867 |
TERRIN Jade Master 0 (M0) ELIOR (31) |
21:02:17 |
3869 |
WOOCHIT Jewveeta Senior (SE) ELIOR (31) |
21:02:17 |
3870 |
BIANCALANA Fanette Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3871 |
MISCIO Julian Senior (SE) ROQUES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3872 |
TROUSSIEUX Virginie Master 0 (M0) BEAUZELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3874 |
RAGOT Aurélie Master 0 (M0) EAUNES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3875 |
PETRISSANS Thomas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
3877 |
LEFRANÇOIS Cléophée Cadet (CA) BEAUZELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3878 |
CHATRY Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3879 |
NEVEUX Lionel Master 5 (M5) LES COUREURS D'OVALIE (64) |
21:02:17 |
3880 |
PIEPRZYK Lucie Master 0 (M0) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3881 |
GIRAUD Vincent Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3882 |
PUNCH Laurent Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3883 |
JABOULEY Cecile Master 0 (M0) NOE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3884 |
GRUSON Philippe Master 3 (M3) NOE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3885 |
BONNET Chloé Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3886 |
PERRIN Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3887 |
FAIVRE Baptiste Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3888 |
GALARD Clara Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3889 |
CAMPAGNOLLE Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3890 |
LLORET Alexia Senior (SE) TOULOUDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3891 |
LE FOLL Emma Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3893 |
N’GUESSAN Wilfried Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3894 |
SOULA Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3895 |
MASCARO Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3897 |
BELTRAN Romane Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
21:02:17 |
3898 |
TIBOGUE Pierre-Henri Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3900 |
FOURTEAU Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3901 |
LALANNE Florian Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3903 |
DOMBRE Lucie Master 1 (M1) RABASTENS (81) |
21:02:17 |
3904 |
JAN Bolting Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3905 |
BÉROS Cyril Master 3 (M3) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
21:02:17 |
3906 |
OUAHBI Dalila Senior (SE) MAUBEUGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3907 |
PINEL Nicolas Master 2 (M2) VAL 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
3908 |
PUISSEGUR Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3910 |
LEHMAN Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3911 |
MEDJADJ Nordine Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
3912 |
PERONNAUD Caroline Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3913 |
PERONNAUD Lionel Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3914 |
CRAIPEAU Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3915 |
DEHER Siméon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3916 |
AZOULAI Franck Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3917 |
PACE Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3918 |
SENEGAS Julien Master 2 (M2) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3919 |
BERNARD Virginie Master 2 (M2) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3920 |
MARTIN-KULICHENSKI Alice Senior (SE) TOUJOURS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3921 |
CARRIÉ Marie-France Master 6 (M6) GAURE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3922 |
SECUNDINO STIVAL Christelle Master 3 (M3) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
3923 |
SECUNDINO Andrea Espoir (ES) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
3924 |
SECUNDINO Frédéric Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
3925 |
BESSE Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3926 |
BESSE Angélina Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3928 |
LOUGARRE Pauline Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3929 |
RIEU Sebastien Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
3930 |
PETRUS Sophie Master 4 (M4) L'ISLE- JOURDAIN (32) |
21:02:17 |
3931 |
MARTIN Jean Jacques Master 5 (M5) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
3932 |
ROULEAU Ludovic Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3933 |
GORTAZAR MARTINEZ Isabel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3934 |
ALOUGAY Fouad Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3935 |
RAVEL Maryline Master 1 (M1) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3937 |
BERLANGA MANZANO Daniel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3938 |
RESTES ORTUN Pablo Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3939 |
CLUGERY Lucas Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3940 |
JAU Marlene Master 1 (M1) DIEUPENTALE (82) |
21:02:17 |
3941 |
DEMARAIS Frederic Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3942 |
KOUKOU-TE Steve Master 0 (M0) SNC (24) |
21:02:17 |
3943 |
PACKER Nicolas Master 1 (M1) DIEUPENTALE (82) |
21:02:17 |
3944 |
NEYRET Alexandre Senior (SE) ROMESNIL (60) |
21:02:17 |
3945 |
BAYROU John Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3946 |
MARMANDE Cédric Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3947 |
VIGUIE Vanessa Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
3948 |
LOPEZ Patrice Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3949 |
MORCILLO Philippe Master 5 (M5) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3950 |
SURMELY Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3951 |
PADILLA Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3952 |
LANNE Chloé Senior (SE) ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3953 |
GRAVES Damien Master 0 (M0) ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3954 |
TAN Aurélien Master 2 (M2) ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3955 |
BAGNAI Florent Master 0 (M0) ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3956 |
ARROSTEGUY Mikel Master 0 (M0) ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3957 |
LE TOHIC Yann Senior (SE) ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3958 |
PETIT Corentin Senior (SE) ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3959 |
OVOULA GRACE Sephora Senior (SE) ALTITUDE AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3961 |
DELPECH Jerome Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3962 |
LEFEBVRE Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3963 |
GRANDMAISON Damien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3964 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
3966 |
BARREAU David Senior (SE) BAB'SS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3967 |
POINTIS Gérald Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3969 |
BINOT Kevin Senior (SE) MEAUZAC (82) |
21:02:17 |
3970 |
SAUREL Frédéric Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3971 |
GERMAIN Simon Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3972 |
DEBRAY Jean-Baptiste Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3973 |
COSTA Jack Master 0 (M0) COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
21:02:17 |
3974 |
FOURQUET Laurent Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3975 |
LINARES Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3976 |
JAUHARI Najmul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3977 |
LE SCELLER Fabrice Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
3978 |
TISSANDIE Mylene Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3979 |
ARSUFFI Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3980 |
MENDEZ Matthieu Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
3981 |
DA SILVA ROCHA Wellington Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3984 |
POCHAT Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3985 |
SECLIN Sandra Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3986 |
REY-LASCOMBES Louis Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3987 |
GRÉVIN Isabelle Master 4 (M4) PUYMAURIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3988 |
NICODEME Cedric Master 0 (M0) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3989 |
DUBEROS Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3990 |
MCMURRAY Charles Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3991 |
COULONGES Xavier Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3992 |
CAZALAS Franck Master 1 (M1) LE GRES (31) |
21:02:17 |
3993 |
CHABERT Frederic Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3994 |
BOISSIER Thierry Master 4 (M4) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
3995 |
MARSALLE Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3996 |
GILBAUT Audrey Master 2 (M2) SIDE BY SIDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3997 |
SOURD René Master 4 (M4) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
3998 |
BARBE Alexandre Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
3999 |
BOUSSIRON Clément Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4002 |
LOPE Francisco Master 5 (M5) BIZE (65) |
21:02:17 |
4003 |
PEREZ Lionel Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4004 |
STEBIG Jean-Christophe Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4005 |
GRAMONT Bertrand Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4007 |
LAHOUSSINE Ludovic Master 5 (M5) GBR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4008 |
CAFFIER Maelyse Espoir (ES) MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* (44) |
21:02:17 |
4009 |
CAFFIER Luc Master 4 (M4) RACING CLUB NANTAIS * (44) |
21:02:17 |
4010 |
ALONSO Anthony Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4011 |
MARTY Cécile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4012 |
MAGNAT Gontran Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4013 |
FERS Thélo Junior (JU) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4014 |
CANU Richard Master 4 (M4) GBR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4015 |
AGRAFEL Sophie Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
21:02:17 |
4016 |
GIORDANO Arthur Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4017 |
BOURROUNET Alix Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4018 |
CANTON Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4019 |
PRADEILLES Bernard Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4020 |
TOSCA Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4021 |
SAURET-COUZINIER Isabelle Master 0 (M0) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4022 |
BUSATO Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4023 |
BOUDEVILLE Tom Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4024 |
VALDELVIRA VEGA Miriam Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4025 |
CARSALADE Thibaut Cadet (CA) POMPIAC (32) |
21:02:17 |
4026 |
EULRY Anne Master 1 (M1) POMPIAC (32) |
21:02:17 |
4027 |
BALDO Lauryne Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4028 |
BOUSQUET Florent Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4029 |
DEGROOTE Caroline Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4030 |
ISSERTE Bastien Espoir (ES) RCSP XV (31) |
21:02:17 |
4031 |
LEMIERE Sophie Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4032 |
FERS Didier Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4033 |
PLANQUETTE Jessy Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4034 |
PLAT Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SAVARTHES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4035 |
LAFONT Yannick Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
4036 |
DE HARO Gabriel Senior (SE) TOULOUDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4037 |
GROS Morgane Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4038 |
DESCHAMPS-BERGER Sylvie Master 3 (M3) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4039 |
FUSARI Georges Master 8 (M8) LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82) |
21:02:17 |
4040 |
BROUZES Chloé Senior (SE) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4041 |
LACHGAR Omar Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4042 |
POURQUERY Jocelyne Master 6 (M6) MONTAMAT (32) |
21:02:17 |
4043 |
LASSALLE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4044 |
LASSALLE Elvyre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4045 |
COMMUNAY Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4046 |
LUVISUTTO Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4047 |
WALLACE Judy Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4048 |
BARADA Sylvain Senior (SE) SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
21:02:17 |
4049 |
SALESSY Jean Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4050 |
ULMER Lionel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4051 |
MILOCHE Lucile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4052 |
KUNERTH Clara Master 0 (M0) MONTAUBAN (82) |
21:02:17 |
4053 |
FIACRE Xavier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4054 |
DI CLEMENTE Florence Master 2 (M2) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4055 |
LECLERCQ Sandrine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4056 |
MARQUE Alain Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4058 |
SALLERIN Nicolas Senior (SE) ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4059 |
PILLON GLOD Mathis Junior (JU) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
4060 |
HUMBERT Marceline Senior (SE) PECHABOU (31) |
21:02:17 |
4062 |
RAMIARA Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4063 |
BRETHOT Lydie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4064 |
LE TARGAT Youri Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4065 |
BOUSQUIÉ Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4066 |
JAUROU Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4067 |
ALARY Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4068 |
LE PALUD Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4069 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) GAMBIE |
21:02:17 |
4070 |
BOURROUNET Luna Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4072 |
ROUSSEAU Arielle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4073 |
CHESNEAU Cédric Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
21:02:17 |
4074 |
SARINI Jérôme Master 5 (M5) ACC RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4075 |
SARINI Genevieve Master 5 (M5) ACC RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4076 |
DURAND Gabrielle Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4077 |
FANTIN Bruno Master 5 (M5) METEO-FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4078 |
MAUPETIT David Master 3 (M3) LIEBHERR DUATHLON (66) |
21:02:17 |
4079 |
COLLINS Chris Master 2 (M2) EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS (GRANDE-BRETAGNE) |
21:02:17 |
4080 |
COLLINS Holly Cadet (CA) NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS (GRANDE-BRETAGNE) |
21:02:17 |
4081 |
SOTO Cecile Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4082 |
HOLLANDER Christian Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4083 |
GOURLAIN Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4084 |
BERNARD Jerome Master 3 (M3) BPBO31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
4085 |
VIDAL Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4086 |
FARRE Anaelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4087 |
DEBEUCKELAERE Alain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4088 |
THIECHART Patrick Master 4 (M4) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4089 |
THIECHART Martine Master 4 (M4) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4090 |
BRISSON Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4091 |
VINCENT Sofian Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
4094 |
CULPIN Pierre Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4095 |
PERRAUD Esteban Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4096 |
LAVAUD Charlotte Senior (SE) COUSSAC-BONNEVAL (87) |
21:02:17 |
4098 |
SHAURLI Anthony Senior (SE) EAUNES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4099 |
COSSOUL Sandrine Master 3 (M3) GRATENTOUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4100 |
LADEVANT Clément Senior (SE) SAINT-LEON (31) |
21:02:17 |
4101 |
GARABOEUF Mickaël Master 2 (M2) BORDEAUX (33) |
21:02:17 |
4102 |
DEGAGE Marie-Pierre Master 4 (M4) LES PICANTINES (60) |
21:02:17 |
4103 |
TIXIER Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4104 |
REDUREAU Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4105 |
PRADÈRE Fabienne Master 3 (M3) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4106 |
DURTAUT Christine Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4107 |
BERJAUD Benoit Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
4108 |
BERJAUD Chantal Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
4109 |
BERJAUD Thomas Espoir (ES) GAILLAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
4110 |
BERJAUD Jeanne Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
21:02:17 |
4111 |
ROUANET Jean-Philippe Master 4 (M4) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
21:02:17 |
4112 |
FILHOS Marjorie Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
21:02:17 |
4113 |
POUPLIN Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4114 |
VIVES Thomas Espoir (ES) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
21:02:17 |
4115 |
GOIX Frederic Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4116 |
RIVART Pauline Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4118 |
MESSIER Anne Master 3 (M3) PJAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
4119 |
MAALEM Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4120 |
MASSON Linda Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4121 |
LESBATS Salome Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4122 |
DAULIAC Romain Master 0 (M0) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4124 |
MIKALA Jerome Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4125 |
BUSOLIN Alexis Senior (SE) VILLARIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4126 |
BARGAIN Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4127 |
BROQUERE Etienne Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
21:02:17 |
4128 |
MOROS Yohana Master 1 (M1) CARCASSONNE (11) |
21:02:17 |
4129 |
ZOTTOLA Philippe Master 1 (M1) MONTLAUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4130 |
PAPILLON Romain Master 0 (M0) S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
21:02:17 |
4131 |
BARRAL Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4132 |
FERRAND Adrien Espoir (ES) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
4133 |
DOUSSEAU Maëlann Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4134 |
LEPRINCE Louis Senior (SE) AMBARES-ET-LAGRAVE (33) |
21:02:17 |
4135 |
ROOS Maxime Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4136 |
RUÉ Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4137 |
MARAVAL Michel Master 2 (M2) BPBO 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
4138 |
SOUTEIRAT Audrey Master 1 (M1) PJAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
4139 |
HYORDEY Chrissy Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4140 |
LECONTE Romain Master 1 (M1) MURET AC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4141 |
FLEURY Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4142 |
BRIENT Yoan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4143 |
STAUT Sébastien Master 0 (M0) SAINTEFOYDAIGREFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4144 |
MONTANARI Silvia Master 0 (M0) IMOLA TRIATHLON (ITALIE) |
21:02:17 |
4145 |
TOUJAC Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4146 |
SILVAGNI Ettore Master 0 (M0) ITALIE |
21:02:17 |
4147 |
POMMIES Laurent Master 4 (M4) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4148 |
MICHEL Anaïs Senior (SE) ROQUES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4149 |
MALFERE Jean-Louis Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4150 |
GABORIEAU Sandrine Master 4 (M4) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4151 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4152 |
CAILLAUD Nathalie Master 4 (M4) PJAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
4154 |
HEBRARD Frédéric Master 1 (M1) BERAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
4155 |
EL KHADRAOUI Brahim Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4156 |
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ Alberto Senior (SE) ALBERTO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4157 |
ELEZIZI Hajar Senior (SE) HAJAR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4158 |
TOZZATO Alain Master 7 (M7) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4159 |
APELOIG Julien Master 1 (M1) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
4160 |
AIT Mehdi Master 1 (M1) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4161 |
DUBARRY Blandine Senior (SE) BOE (47) |
21:02:17 |
4162 |
CLEMENT Joris Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4163 |
ARJO Gabriel Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4164 |
CHARRIER Hélène Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA/DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4165 |
RODRIGUEZ Anaïs Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4166 |
ARJO Sébastien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4167 |
GUIRIEC Marin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4168 |
GAYRAUD PRIN Juliette Junior (JU) SAINT GENIES DE FONTEDIT (34) |
21:02:17 |
4169 |
BARREYAT Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4170 |
BERGES Solène Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4172 |
MAGNENET Véronique Master 4 (M4) LES PIEDS LURONS SAINT-JEAN 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
4173 |
NADAL Océane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4174 |
BRUALLA Eric Master 1 (M1) LARRA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4175 |
BARBEYROL Matheo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4176 |
DUCROS Rémy Senior (SE) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4177 |
LANGBEIN Lilli Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4178 |
HOLIN Tom Senior (SE) PRESERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4179 |
FUZIVALA Audrey Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4180 |
ALRIC Julien Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4181 |
DECHELLE Jonathan Master 0 (M0) LAUNAGUET (31) |
21:02:17 |
4182 |
BENEJEAN Ludovic Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4183 |
DELORI Lucien Espoir (ES) COURIR A SEILH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4184 |
PONT Edith Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4185 |
LACOME Jean-Georges Master 4 (M4) SAFRAN (32) |
21:02:17 |
4186 |
MAUROUX Rémi Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4187 |
MAZOYER Laurent Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4188 |
BERNABEU Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4190 |
BROQUERE Marion Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4191 |
VOLPE Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4192 |
GUZZONATO Séverine Master 3 (M3) PJAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
4193 |
LUCCHESE Dominique Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4194 |
HAJDA Patryk Senior (SE) BAYONNE (64) |
21:02:17 |
4195 |
GROS Laurent Master 2 (M2) PINSAGUEL (31) |
21:02:17 |
4196 |
WIPPICH Kamil Master 0 (M0) BAYONNE (64) |
21:02:17 |
4197 |
LUCCHESE Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4198 |
SPITERI Elodie Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
21:02:17 |
4199 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4200 |
GUIGNAT Emmanuelle Master 3 (M3) PJAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
4201 |
DUPONT Jules Master 0 (M0) TRAIL AGAIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4202 |
DUPONT Lisa Senior (SE) TRAIL AGAIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4203 |
IMBERT Jérémy Master 0 (M0) TRAIL AGAIN (65) |
21:02:17 |
4204 |
ZAMARGUILÉA Manon Senior (SE) TRAIL AGAIN (65) |
21:02:17 |
4205 |
MIROUSE Clémence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4207 |
BLANCHIER Etienne Master 0 (M0) FRESSINES (79) |
21:02:17 |
4208 |
LE TOLLEC Ereic Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4209 |
TROMEUR Jeanne Senior (SE) RENNES (35) |
21:02:17 |
4210 |
LASSALLE Enzo Senior (SE) LAUNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4211 |
TARASENKO Anastasiia Master 0 (M0) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4212 |
BELZUNCES Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4213 |
MOTRON Jean-Philippe Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4214 |
PRIVAT Florence Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4215 |
VIEL Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4216 |
RABAUTE Eric Master 2 (M2) SALVETAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
4217 |
VEAUTE Chantal Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4218 |
BLANCAFORT Jérémie Master 2 (M2) AVAB TTT (31) |
21:02:17 |
4219 |
VERT-PRE Steeven Master 0 (M0) SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4220 |
GUÉRIN Guillaume Master 1 (M1) ST LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4221 |
VIGUIE Claire Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4222 |
CASTELLAZ Lorraine Master 1 (M1) LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
4223 |
LALART Elisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4224 |
SIKULA Christophe Master 4 (M4) LOUEY (65) |
21:02:17 |
4225 |
BARTHES Kevin Senior (SE) LA FEDERATION FRANCAISE DATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
4226 |
ANDRIANJAKOTO Ianjatiana Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4227 |
RAHIMI Hussain Master 1 (M1) |
21:02:17 |
4228 |
ROGER Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4229 |
FABRE Raphaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4231 |
GOULET Elvire Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4232 |
LE DOUJET Yasmina Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4233 |
CHADRIN Christophe Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4234 |
RODRIGUEZ Victor Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4237 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4238 |
HUYNH Vincent Senior (SE) TIS THALES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4240 |
NIMZ Stephane Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU D'ARBIEU (32) |
21:02:17 |
4241 |
THEVENIAUT Lucille Master 0 (M0) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4242 |
BROCHON Delphine Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4243 |
SANVICENTE Rafaël Senior (SE) TREBONS SUR LA GRASSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4244 |
ANGLADE Christophe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4245 |
COUDERT Lucie Master 0 (M0) LUNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4247 |
MONTECH Ivan Master 3 (M3) DEYME (31) |
21:02:17 |
4248 |
CASTILLO Xavier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4249 |
REGIS Camille Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4250 |
CATHALA Nathalie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4251 |
ISHAQ Osama Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4252 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4253 |
GIOVANNINI Fabien Master 2 (M2) TEAM RELAIS D'OR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4254 |
TINE-CARRIAT Virginie Master 2 (M2) TEAM RELAIS D'OR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4255 |
DEGOT Laurent Master 3 (M3) TEAM RELAIS D'OR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4256 |
COSTES Damien Master 0 (M0) TEAM RELAIS D'OR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4257 |
ROUQUETTE Jean-Luc Master 5 (M5) TEAM RELAIS D'OR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4258 |
PICCO Kenny Senior (SE) TEAM RELAIS D'OR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4259 |
INTRAND Guilhem Senior (SE) TEAM RELAIS D'OR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4260 |
VELOUPOULE Nathalie Master 2 (M2) TEAM RELAIS D'OR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4261 |
STRACHAN Ryan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4262 |
REZNICHENKO Vitalii Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4265 |
LE NOURS Marine Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4266 |
CABRAL Sylvie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4267 |
BARTHEZ Cyprien Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
4268 |
CLARET Loïck Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4269 |
PUJO Santiago Junior (JU) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4270 |
DEMOUSTIER Laura Senior (SE) AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS (97) |
21:02:17 |
4271 |
CAUQUIL Yann Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4272 |
MEYER-WAARDEN Lisa Senior (SE) JOGGING LABENNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4273 |
TOUZAC Paul-Henry Senior (SE) MONTLUCON (03) |
21:02:17 |
4274 |
DISDIER Baptiste Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4275 |
HAGNIEL Sandra Senior (SE) CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
21:02:17 |
4276 |
PAGLIAROLA Julia Master 5 (M5) CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
21:02:17 |
4277 |
GUYARD Amélie Senior (SE) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4278 |
BARRAL Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4279 |
VUILLEMIN Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4280 |
ALVERNHE Louis Junior (JU) LUC LA PRIMAUBE (12) |
21:02:17 |
4281 |
THEBAULT Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4282 |
BEDU Adrien Master 0 (M0) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4283 |
BOYER Pierre Junior (JU) CALMONT (12) |
21:02:17 |
4284 |
BRUNEL Adeline Senior (SE) LABECEDE LAURAGAIS (11) |
21:02:17 |
4287 |
FAYEL Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4288 |
PECCHIOLI Solenn Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4289 |
CHEVALIER Lionel Master 1 (M1) APAVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4290 |
GANTE Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4291 |
HART Pierre Senior (SE) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4292 |
LATGER Laetitia Master 2 (M2) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4293 |
ALVES Rémi Master 0 (M0) DAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4294 |
PITOIS Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4295 |
BRARD Clara Junior (JU) SNPA (16) |
21:02:17 |
4296 |
LAFORE Adrien Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4297 |
PIGAN Jean Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4298 |
DELEPOULLE Gilles Master 3 (M3) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4299 |
PALLAS Philippe Master 4 (M4) APAVE-UYPHGY7X (31) |
21:02:17 |
4301 |
FOURNET Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4302 |
PINEAU Fabienne Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4303 |
PERES Tristan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4304 |
BERROUIGAT Mehdi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4305 |
SILOTIA Willy Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4306 |
ARNOUX Florian Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4308 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4309 |
PITON Justin Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4310 |
MUSSET Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4311 |
LOISEL Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4312 |
PIGEON Bertrand Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4313 |
MONTOYA Kevin Master 0 (M0) BPBO31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
4314 |
CHRETIEN Teddy Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4315 |
BARTHES PIAT Anne Master 1 (M1) FENOLS (81) |
21:02:17 |
4316 |
GUILVARD Philippe Master 5 (M5) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4317 |
PITOIS Stephane Master 3 (M3) APAVE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4318 |
POZZOBON Marlene Master 3 (M3) MARMANDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4319 |
GUILVARD Maxime Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4320 |
VIALLEFONT Pierre Master 5 (M5) CNES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4321 |
SAUBION Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4322 |
GUILVARD Nicolas Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4323 |
MINARRO Eva Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4324 |
PICCO Pierre Master 0 (M0) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
4325 |
DARCOS Thibaut Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4327 |
RIVIERE Tania Master 2 (M2) PAULHAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4328 |
RIVIERE Reynald Master 3 (M3) PAULHAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4329 |
NEE Grégory Master 3 (M3) CP LOISIRS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4330 |
BRUN Alexandre Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4331 |
BASORA Luis Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4332 |
LOPEZ Pablo Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4333 |
BIHORE Jerome Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4334 |
COHEN Jeremie Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4335 |
DERIEMONT Cyril Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4336 |
SERRANO Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4337 |
COULOMBE Agnes Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4338 |
CLEMENT Guillaume Master 3 (M3) ST LYS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4339 |
THIBAUD Adrien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4340 |
MEYER Remi Senior (SE) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4341 |
ARJO Charlize Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4342 |
VALLES Mélodie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4345 |
JUNCA Raphaël Senior (SE) AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4346 |
LORKOWSKI Céline Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4347 |
MONEUSE Antoine Senior (SE) RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4348 |
BACQUIE Cécile Senior (SE) SAVERDUN (09) |
21:02:17 |
4349 |
DEBBAOUI Nadhîr Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4350 |
LEGAGNEUR Michael Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4351 |
BOUMRAH Marwan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4352 |
GIRARD Jean-Marie Master 4 (M4) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4353 |
GIRARD Sandrine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4354 |
LOUIN Philaë Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4355 |
SECHAO Zhoon Master 1 (M1) UCHIWA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4356 |
FLAMENT Benjamin Master 0 (M0) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
21:02:17 |
4357 |
LAGNIER Aude Master 0 (M0) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
21:02:17 |
4358 |
HAUET Berengere Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4359 |
DELABRE Lola Junior (JU) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4360 |
DESCHAMPS Carole Master 3 (M3) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4361 |
RIZZO Nicolas Master 0 (M0) SAUVETERRE DE COMMINGES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4363 |
CABROL Alexandre Senior (SE) SEILH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4364 |
AYACHE Janel Espoir (ES) CORNEILLA-DEL-VERCOL (66) |
21:02:17 |
4365 |
ALONSO Claire Master 2 (M2) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
4366 |
DINTRAT Eric Master 3 (M3) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
21:02:17 |
4367 |
PARASSOLS Joy Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4368 |
SANDRO Cedric Master 0 (M0) DONNEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4369 |
LAFFORGUE Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4370 |
CALAIS Jérôme Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4371 |
PAUME Xavier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4372 |
BLANCHARD Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4373 |
RIBES Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4374 |
VALAT Maxime Senior (SE) ALBAN (81) |
21:02:17 |
4375 |
LANDRIEUX Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4376 |
BABOORAM Stéphania Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4377 |
KOKADEJEVAS Kévin Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4378 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) RIT (31) |
21:02:17 |
4379 |
RICHER Cédric Master 2 (M2) BESSIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4380 |
RICHER Alexandra Master 1 (M1) BESSIERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4381 |
PIAZZA Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4382 |
MULLER Leymonie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4383 |
RICARD Christophe Master 3 (M3) LABEGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4384 |
SERVANT Damien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4385 |
LLORENS Elsa Senior (SE) CAZERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4386 |
POUCHODON Rémy Senior (SE) CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4387 |
CANDOTTI Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4389 |
BALTEAU Sally Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4390 |
TANTER Megwane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4391 |
LE-HUU-NGHIA Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4392 |
DABREMONT Emilie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4393 |
TANTER Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4394 |
PICKAERT Martial Master 3 (M3) SAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU (31) |
21:02:17 |
4395 |
ROMMENS Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4396 |
PIGATTO Laurent Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
4397 |
COUYBES Héloïse Junior (JU) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4398 |
COUYBES Charlotte Junior (JU) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4399 |
COUYBES Thierry Master 4 (M4) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4400 |
GUILHEMJOUAN Emma Senior (SE) LAVARDAC (47) |
21:02:17 |
4401 |
FASNACHT Laurent Master 0 (M0) CAZERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4402 |
DABIN Sophie Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
21:02:17 |
4403 |
NICOLAS William Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4404 |
SENTENAC Marie Master 1 (M1) RUNNING FOUS 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
4405 |
ESTRIBEAU Lise Master 1 (M1) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4406 |
MAFRA Carlos Master 4 (M4) VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
21:02:17 |
4407 |
BONNET Jean-Paul Master 5 (M5) LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (31) |
21:02:17 |
4408 |
ALLIX Carla Espoir (ES) BEAUVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4409 |
LAFARGUE Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4411 |
HADDADI Souad Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4412 |
ALLIX Sven Senior (SE) AEROBICHES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4413 |
BAREILLES Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4414 |
FOUQUEROLLE Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4415 |
PROTIN Caroline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4417 |
GIRAUD Michel Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4418 |
BERNARDI David Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4420 |
CAZAUX Solène Senior (SE) COURNANEL (11) |
21:02:17 |
4421 |
MANY Sandra Master 3 (M3) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4422 |
MAGGI Romain Espoir (ES) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4423 |
MAGGI Carla Junior (JU) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4424 |
GUERRY Guillaume Senior (SE) SAINT JORY (31) |
21:02:17 |
4425 |
SORIA Sebastien Master 3 (M3) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
4426 |
MICHELIN Marie-Laure Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4427 |
BOITEAU Sandrine Master 2 (M2) GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4429 |
JEANNE Loïs Senior (SE) RENNES (35) |
21:02:17 |
4430 |
BRIHOUM Djeloul Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4431 |
MARTIN-ETCHEVERRY Mayi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4432 |
TROUILLET Alain Master 6 (M6) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4433 |
MATILLAT Marie-Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4434 |
AMIEL Philippe Master 3 (M3) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4435 |
AMIEL Chloe Espoir (ES) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4436 |
ZANETTI Angéline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4437 |
SEATEUN Richard Master 2 (M2) RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4438 |
LALLAU Didier Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4440 |
GARCIA Christelle Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4441 |
THOMAS Ryan Senior (SE) MONTRABE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4443 |
CAPOT Michel Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
21:02:17 |
4444 |
LE SOURD Frédéric Master 4 (M4) AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
4445 |
LE SOURD Theo Senior (SE) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4446 |
DELAGNES Didier Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
21:02:17 |
4447 |
DELEPOULLE Virginie Senior (SE) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4448 |
HOT Laurent Master 4 (M4) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
21:02:17 |
4449 |
HUBERT Laure Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4450 |
CASSAIGNEAU Cédric Master 3 (M3) ESTANCARBON (31) |
21:02:17 |
4451 |
KLASINSKI Frederic Master 0 (M0) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
4452 |
ONG Caroline Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4453 |
MOHAMED Noor Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4454 |
RONCIN Marie Senior (SE) CABRIES (13) |
21:02:17 |
4455 |
LAFFARGUE Willfried Senior (SE) JOELETTE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4456 |
LAFFARGUE Lucas Senior (SE) JOELLETTE (11) |
21:02:17 |
4457 |
JOUCLA Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4458 |
CARON Charlotte Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4459 |
VANGREVELYNGHE Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4460 |
ALDIN Flavien Espoir (ES) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4462 |
RONCIN Jean Francois Master 4 (M4) SAINT JEAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4463 |
BOUAZIZ Jason Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4464 |
BOMY David Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4465 |
BRACH Laurent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4466 |
DI COSTANZO François Master 3 (M3) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
4467 |
BECKERT François-Xavier Senior (SE) SAINT-ORENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4468 |
CARLES Théo Espoir (ES) LEVIGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4469 |
AMIC Nathalie Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4471 |
POMÈS Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4472 |
DERAISIN Jean Sebastien Master 3 (M3) MIREMONT (31) |
21:02:17 |
4473 |
BADIROU Kamal Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4474 |
CRAYSSAC Dorine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4475 |
VAN GOETHEM Emeline Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4477 |
NAYROL Florian Master 0 (M0) AUSSILLON (81) |
21:02:17 |
4478 |
BERDEIL Nadège Master 0 (M0) MONTGEARD (31) |
21:02:17 |
4479 |
VIDAL Fabien Master 1 (M1) BPOC SPORTS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4480 |
CASSAIGNEAU Lisa Espoir (ES) PONLAT-TAILLEBOURG (31) |
21:02:17 |
4481 |
CHEVET Bernard Master 8 (M8) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4482 |
BODIN Félix Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4483 |
PERSICO Laure Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4484 |
ECHES Pierre Master 1 (M1) TEAM 12 (31) |
21:02:17 |
4485 |
GOURBEYRE Edith Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4486 |
LAFFONT Lucie Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
4487 |
SAUTEREAU Jonathan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4488 |
PEFFERKORN Marie-Stephane Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4489 |
MAURY Geoffrey Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4491 |
PESQUIER Estelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4492 |
LOISEL Céline Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4493 |
STURM Manuel Senior (SE) BARBEZIEUX ST HILAIRE (17) |
21:02:17 |
4494 |
TREBOSC Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4495 |
HOT Kenrick Senior (SE) TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
4496 |
REBIFFE Pascal Master 5 (M5) TIS THALES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4497 |
PICARD Amélie Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4499 |
SAUGERAS Arnaud Master 3 (M3) MONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4500 |
DE ROCHETTE Marie Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE (11) |
21:02:17 |
4501 |
VINCENT Sebastien Master 3 (M3) SAINT LEON (31) |
21:02:17 |
4502 |
BOUCHET Franck Master 2 (M2) FRONTON (31) |
21:02:17 |
4503 |
FILLOL Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4504 |
DARDELET Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4505 |
DIDIER Arnaud Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4506 |
HENRY Blandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4507 |
AUJOULAT Fabien Senior (SE) FLOURENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4509 |
LOPEZ Laura Master 1 (M1) TENERGIE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4512 |
BELUGOU Cedric Master 0 (M0) TENERGIE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4513 |
PONS Lola Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4514 |
SOLDADIE Mathieu Senior (SE) TENERGIE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4515 |
PERROT Sébastien Master 2 (M2) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
21:02:17 |
4517 |
BILLAUD Alexis Senior (SE) TRI360 (76) |
21:02:17 |
4518 |
BRUNA Brice Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4519 |
MANTON Eliott Cadet (CA) PECHABOU (31) |
21:02:17 |
4521 |
TARDIF Aslam Espoir (ES) GRIGNY (91) |
21:02:17 |
4522 |
FONTAINE Caroline Senior (SE) PASTEUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4523 |
PERIDON Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4524 |
PENTIER Martin Master 1 (M1) MONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4526 |
NAVARRA Cédric Master 0 (M0) SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4528 |
ALGANS Maëlys Senior (SE) REVEL (81) |
21:02:17 |
4529 |
ALGANS Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4530 |
LACROUX Audrey Senior (SE) ASTRO BASKET CLUB (31) |
21:02:17 |
4531 |
ICART Aurélien Senior (SE) HBCL (64) |
21:02:17 |
4532 |
LAMBALLAIS Jean Marc Master 5 (M5) LE CASTERA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4533 |
COURJAULT Nicolas Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4534 |
ZAMENGO PIGEON Justine Senior (SE) PIN BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4535 |
PUEYO DIAZ Paula Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4536 |
CANCÉ Stephanie Master 2 (M2) PIN-BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4537 |
NEIGE--GARRIGUES Eléonore Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4539 |
TOURNU Anne-Gabrielle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4540 |
LABAT Mathieu Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4541 |
GUERIN Corentin Senior (SE) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4542 |
OBJOIS Olivier Master 4 (M4) AIRBUS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4543 |
LOUBENS Solange Master 4 (M4) SAUVETERRE (32) |
21:02:17 |
4544 |
HERBET Aurélie Espoir (ES) LACAPELLE - MARIVAL (46) |
21:02:17 |
4545 |
CAMPARMO Corentin Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4546 |
VALETTE Florian Senior (SE) NOE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4549 |
VALETTE Marie-Jose Master 5 (M5) MURET AC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4550 |
ROBICHON Scott Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4552 |
FRAYSSE Laurent Master 4 (M4) PJAP (31) |
21:02:17 |
4553 |
GASPARD Yannis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4554 |
TRESSENS Gabrielle Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4555 |
MOUSSEIGNE Bertrand Master 3 (M3) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4556 |
LABAYE Jeanne Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
21:02:17 |
4557 |
TRESSENS Arnaud Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4558 |
TRIBUT Florian Espoir (ES) ENAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4561 |
FARGES Morgan Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4563 |
TOGNET Sarah Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4566 |
VANICAT Zara Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4567 |
SIMIAND Jean-Baptiste Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
4568 |
ZADI Gustave Master 2 (M2) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4569 |
PEREIRA Anthony Senior (SE) ESPERE (46) |
21:02:17 |
4570 |
BOYER Stanislas Master 0 (M0) GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4571 |
ETCHEBER Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4572 |
VAREILLE Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4573 |
LARTIGUE Auriane Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4574 |
GIMÉNEZ-NADAL Antonio Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4575 |
MOUALLEM Laura Senior (SE) TARBES TRIATHLON (31) |
21:02:17 |
4577 |
LAIDET Aurélien Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4579 |
GUILLEBAUD Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4581 |
ZACCARIOTTO Christelle Master 4 (M4) DAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4582 |
ZBAT Asmaa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4583 |
VIEILLEDENT Chloé Senior (SE) LA PRIMAUBE (12) |
21:02:17 |
4584 |
GARDEUX Maxime Senior (SE) VIENNE (38) |
21:02:17 |
4585 |
BONAL Régis Master 4 (M4) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4586 |
BACO Insa Master 0 (M0) LAUNAGUET (31) |
21:02:17 |
4587 |
MERCIER Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) LARRA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4588 |
LABIT Yann Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4589 |
LABIT Erwann Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4590 |
BABOULIN Marc Master 5 (M5) S/L OC GIF SUR YVETTE (91) |
21:02:17 |
4591 |
RADO Clément Senior (SE) TUC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4593 |
CAUCHEMET Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4594 |
DE FILIPPI Marjorie Senior (SE) SALON DE PROVENCE (13) |
21:02:17 |
4595 |
ROZE Olivier Master 0 (M0) LES ECHASSES OCCITANES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4596 |
COIFFARD Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4597 |
MONTEILH Chloe Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4598 |
ANCE MERCADO Ana Sofia Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4599 |
PASSEMAR Laetitia Master 1 (M1) SEGREVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4600 |
ISLAM Saumik Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4601 |
CONSTANT Michel Master 5 (M5) MONTRABE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4602 |
ZARAGOSA Marie Senior (SE) MONTASTRUC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4603 |
HASBROUCQ Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4604 |
BILBAULT Anthony Senior (SE) OBERNAI (67) |
21:02:17 |
4605 |
TRAPP Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4606 |
SALQUE Alexandra Senior (SE) GRATENTOUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4607 |
DI PIAZZA Anthony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4608 |
LAURENT Clara Senior (SE) CSN TRIATHLON (81) |
21:02:17 |
4609 |
RICAUD-TASTE Laure Senior (SE) AUCH (32) |
21:02:17 |
4610 |
VENEDY Gwendal Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4611 |
CAYRE Mickaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4612 |
TREILLOU Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4613 |
HAVARD Clemence Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4614 |
HAVARD Alexandra Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4615 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4616 |
FOURCADE Florian Master 0 (M0) CORBARIEU (82) |
21:02:17 |
4617 |
ANDRIEUX Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4618 |
BIGOT Morgane Senior (SE) EAUNES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4619 |
ALTENDORF Anaïs Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4621 |
VOGEL Aurélien Senior (SE) S/L PERIGORD NOIR A (24) |
21:02:17 |
4622 |
MAURAN Lisa Espoir (ES) ROUFFIAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4623 |
GROS-DESIRS Jessica Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4624 |
ROLS Dominique Master 4 (M4) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
21:02:17 |
4625 |
JAMAULT Alexane Senior (SE) ST GAUDENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4627 |
DUBUIT Julie Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4628 |
CHAMINADE Matilda Senior (SE) BAYONNE (64) |
21:02:17 |
4629 |
CONSEIL Nicolas Senior (SE) L UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4630 |
SELLES Clement Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4631 |
AUBERT Louna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4632 |
SPAGNOL Emma Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4633 |
RENDA François Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4634 |
JONAS Balandraux Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4635 |
LANASPEZE Eric Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4636 |
LE GALLOUDEC Olivier Master 2 (M2) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4637 |
BONNEFOUS Herve Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4638 |
ALBOUY Anaïs Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4639 |
CINATO Mathieu Senior (SE) ST GAUDENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4640 |
GENAIS Thomas Senior (SE) ST GAUDENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4641 |
CIAPA Thomas Senior (SE) SAINT VINCENT DD TYROSSE (40) |
21:02:17 |
4642 |
PRICE Sharon Master 5 (M5) LURBE SAINT CHRISTAU (64) |
21:02:17 |
4643 |
BARRIA Marion Espoir (ES) CENTRES (12) |
21:02:17 |
4645 |
VEDRENNE Léo Espoir (ES) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4646 |
ETHEVE Martin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4649 |
BARRE Laurene Master 1 (M1) BEAUPUY (31) |
21:02:17 |
4650 |
GARRIGUES Maxime Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4651 |
BERGES Gilles Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
21:02:17 |
4652 |
AZÉMA Alexia Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4655 |
ROY Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4656 |
BELAUD Mallaury Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4657 |
BARBIER Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4658 |
GUTIERREZ Jeniffer Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4659 |
TURBAN Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4660 |
BERND Clara Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4661 |
AUDEMARD Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4662 |
MORISAN Richard Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4663 |
BERTHU Audrey Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4664 |
PERRAUD Mélanie Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4665 |
BERENGUER Sophie Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4666 |
COCHÉ Jérôme Master 0 (M0) S/L PERIGORD NOIR A (24) |
21:02:17 |
4667 |
CATTUS Hugo Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4668 |
LUCZYNSKI Thomas Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4669 |
ABAD Jonathan Senior (SE) VO2MAX TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE (09) |
21:02:17 |
4670 |
COSTES Juliette Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4671 |
MARTINEAU Emmanuelle Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4672 |
GARNIER Maxime Senior (SE) INGETEAM SAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4673 |
PORRAS Lorena Master 1 (M1) INGETEAM SAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4675 |
MELILLI Michele Master 1 (M1) INGETEAM SAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4676 |
BERAN Emilie Master 1 (M1) INGETEAM SAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4677 |
PITOUT Bertrand Master 2 (M2) INGETEAM SAS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4678 |
TANG Andi Senior (SE) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4679 |
GALI SORET Lorena Senior (SE) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4680 |
CLAPIER Nathan Senior (SE) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4681 |
DESANGLES Cyril Master 1 (M1) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4682 |
EVENO Delphine Master 0 (M0) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4683 |
LAMBRECHT Julien Master 0 (M0) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4685 |
BRUET Franck Master 4 (M4) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4686 |
DI MARO Edoardo Master 1 (M1) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4687 |
LE GALL Yoann Master 0 (M0) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4688 |
MADELBOS Clémence Senior (SE) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4689 |
VANDENBUSSCHE Rodolphe Senior (SE) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4690 |
JOSEPH Maelle Espoir (ES) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4691 |
RAYNAUD Stephane Master 3 (M3) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4693 |
PECAL Jerome Master 3 (M3) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4694 |
FRICOU Pascal Master 1 (M1) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4695 |
RASCALOU Eric Master 4 (M4) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4696 |
JIMENEZ Ludovic Master 1 (M1) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4698 |
TERRIER Loïc Espoir (ES) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4699 |
BURGUIERE Jean-Charles Master 1 (M1) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4700 |
LELONG Alice Master 0 (M0) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4701 |
YRIEIX Freddy Master 1 (M1) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4702 |
GIANFAGNA Enrico Master 0 (M0) ATR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4703 |
BERTAUD Laurence Master 4 (M4) MERVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4704 |
BAGNERIS Laure Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
21:02:17 |
4705 |
GACHON Philippe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4706 |
GACHON Helene Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4707 |
PAULY Camille Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4708 |
GUÉGUEN Marine Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
21:02:17 |
4709 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4710 |
MAZIERES Benedicte Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4711 |
NOIROT Virginie Master 2 (M2) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
21:02:17 |
4712 |
GIL Frédéric Master 1 (M1) MMA - CAHORS FIGHT TEAM (46) |
21:02:17 |
4713 |
CLARO Fabio Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4714 |
DUPOUY Romain Espoir (ES) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4715 |
DISSOUBRAY Alice Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4716 |
MARI Ludovic Master 2 (M2) PIN BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4717 |
MANSOUR Simon Cadet (CA) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4718 |
ARIBA Yassine Master 1 (M1) DEYME (31) |
21:02:17 |
4719 |
FONTEZ Barbara Espoir (ES) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4720 |
DUTEIL Pierre Senior (SE) PIN BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4721 |
HAUJARD Erika Senior (SE) LAUTREC (81) |
21:02:17 |
4722 |
GAIRIN Antoine Senior (SE) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4723 |
JEGU Anne-Lise Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4724 |
LAUZIER Benoît Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
21:02:17 |
4725 |
LANOE Stanislas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4726 |
MOUSSAOUI Nabila Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4728 |
MOUKHLIS Nabil Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4729 |
HNIKI Mourad Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4730 |
PEYBERNEZ Joel Master 7 (M7) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4731 |
BENOIT Jules Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4732 |
ESPINOSA Dominique Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4733 |
MENGUAL Salomé Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4734 |
DEPARDON Aurélien Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4735 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4736 |
SALAS SOLANO Silvia Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4737 |
CARLE Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4738 |
ANDREOTTI Laurent Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4739 |
BUHOT Paul Master 0 (M0) BRAX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4740 |
GONINDARD Isabelle Master 4 (M4) DONNEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4741 |
HABTE ITBARK Emanuel Espoir (ES) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4742 |
BELIN Jean Baptiste Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
4743 |
CARLE Lisa-Lou Espoir (ES) SEILH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4744 |
GAUFFRE Alexandre Senior (SE) ROQUETTES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4745 |
SÉGAS Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4746 |
CHARLES Marc-Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4747 |
SECHAO Kayseng Master 2 (M2) UCHIWA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4748 |
GAU Marius Senior (SE) MONTRABE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4749 |
PROUTIERE Félix Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4750 |
DOMINGON Myriam Master 0 (M0) MONTAUBAN (82) |
21:02:17 |
4751 |
PORTRETS Yoann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4752 |
ANGLES Constance Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4753 |
LE FOLL Laurent Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4754 |
PALMIE Emilie Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
21:02:17 |
4755 |
CHARON Pierre Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
21:02:17 |
4756 |
CRASSOUS Gilles Master 5 (M5) FANJEAUX (11) |
21:02:17 |
4757 |
SAINT-LO Jeremie Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4758 |
LABBE Franck Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4759 |
JACQUI Guerric Espoir (ES) L'UNINON (31) |
21:02:17 |
4760 |
ROUQUIER Sophie Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4761 |
COLIN Grégoire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4762 |
GRANDÉ Valentine Espoir (ES) MONTAUBAN (82) |
21:02:17 |
4764 |
LATGER Charles Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4765 |
MOLLARD-ELLENA Inès Senior (SE) GAURE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4766 |
NAYLIES Claire Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4767 |
SALEIL Audran Senior (SE) S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (12) |
21:02:17 |
4768 |
CONSTANT Clément Senior (SE) POLYMEM (31) |
21:02:17 |
4769 |
ZEVACO Maxime Master 1 (M1) POLYMEM (31) |
21:02:17 |
4770 |
BONNIN Emma Espoir (ES) |
21:02:17 |
4771 |
LINAN CAMACHO David Senior (SE) POLYMEM (31) |
21:02:17 |
4772 |
CAMBERLEIN--VALFREY Jules Senior (SE) POLYMEM (31) |
21:02:17 |
4773 |
GRASSET Laura Senior (SE) POLYMEM (31) |
21:02:17 |
4774 |
SAPET Mathilde Senior (SE) POLYMEM (31) |
21:02:17 |
4775 |
BEAUGET Matthias Senior (SE) POLYMEM (31) |
21:02:17 |
4776 |
BONNET Cécile Master 1 (M1) POLYMEM (31) |
21:02:17 |
4777 |
BENOIT Patrice Master 2 (M2) POLYMEM (31) |
21:02:17 |
4778 |
HAVEZ Sébastien Master 1 (M1) LAFARGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4779 |
MIGNON Sebastien Master 1 (M1) LAFARGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4780 |
TRUONG Eddy Senior (SE) LAFARGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4781 |
ROUX Adrien Senior (SE) LAFARGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4783 |
CREMONT Valentin Senior (SE) LAFARGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4784 |
LEBONHOMME Olivier Master 2 (M2) LAFARGE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4785 |
VERGNES David Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4786 |
AMOUROUX Laure Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4788 |
VILLING Jérôme Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4789 |
VADILLO Axel Senior (SE) LAGUIOLE (12) |
21:02:17 |
4790 |
FONTAINE Marius Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4791 |
DE LA GICLAIS Hervé Master 6 (M6) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4792 |
ROSA Mathieu Senior (SE) CAZERES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4794 |
SEBAONI Paul Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
21:02:17 |
4795 |
DUPUY Laurent Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4796 |
GUET Fabrice Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
4797 |
AUCLAIR Arnaud Senior (SE) OEP (31) |
21:02:17 |
4799 |
BERNADOU Antony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4800 |
FADLI-ROUX Amal Master 3 (M3) CGX AERO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4801 |
CHARLIER Kevin Master 1 (M1) MONTGISCARD (31) |
21:02:17 |
4802 |
LAVIGNE Martine Master 6 (M6) FOYSONNES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4803 |
SCIACCA Giovanni Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4804 |
RODRIGUEZ Michel Master 5 (M5) CGX AERO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4805 |
ESCANDE Fabien Master 2 (M2) CGX AERO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4806 |
DA-CANAL Clément Senior (SE) CGX AERO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4807 |
OURLIAC Marine Senior (SE) CGX AERO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4808 |
CARTIER Alexandre Senior (SE) CGX AERO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4809 |
DURAND Louis Senior (SE) CGX AERO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4810 |
MORGAT Chloé Senior (SE) CGX AERO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4811 |
MATHE Antoine Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4812 |
MATHE Louis Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4813 |
ARHAB Samra Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4814 |
DIACK Youssoupha Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4815 |
ANDRIANAMBININTSOA Thévy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4816 |
LOSEGO Cedric Master 1 (M1) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
21:02:17 |
4817 |
GENEVAUX Eden Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4818 |
MALDONADO COUTINHO Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4819 |
ESCOBAR Andrea Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4820 |
SAZY Sébastien Master 3 (M3) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
21:02:17 |
4821 |
FILIATRE Antoine Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4822 |
VILLING Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4823 |
PESSEGUE Nathan Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4824 |
COUTAL Christophe Master 3 (M3) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
21:02:17 |
4826 |
BORDES Antoine Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4827 |
PEREIRA Mathieu Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4828 |
DOUCET Matthieu Master 2 (M2) PUYGOUZON (81) |
21:02:17 |
4829 |
DOUCET Céline Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
21:02:17 |
4830 |
PAGES Leana Senior (SE) LAVALETTE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4831 |
LATTUADA Anne Espoir (ES) SUPAERO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4832 |
PIERINI Nicole Master 5 (M5) AUCUN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4833 |
JORUS Tristan Senior (SE) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4834 |
PIPARD Dimitri Master 2 (M2) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
21:02:17 |
4836 |
LLOP Elio Senior (SE) LE FAUGA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4837 |
BONNET Thomas Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4838 |
DAHMANI Amaria Master 3 (M3) RICAUD (11) |
21:02:17 |
4839 |
BOISSE Tom Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4840 |
CHIROSSEL Vincent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4841 |
DIAZ Cédric Master 2 (M2) AURAGNE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4842 |
MUNIER Nathanaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4843 |
BAUDET Gwenaëlle Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4844 |
LAFFITTE Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4845 |
VALETTE Lukas Espoir (ES) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4846 |
ROBINET François Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4848 |
RAGOT Sophie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4849 |
BOYÉ Marie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4850 |
MARGOUET Marie-Alice Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4851 |
DUBORD Arnaud Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4852 |
BATAILLE Thomas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4853 |
WAHEED Mehran Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4854 |
TEYCHENÉ-BEILLE Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4855 |
AFRANE Jones Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4856 |
PERRIN Eugénie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4857 |
TORCHARD Orlann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4858 |
DOS SANTOS Alexandre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4859 |
FILLE Rochelle Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4860 |
AIT ZIANI Mouna Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4861 |
FELT Anais Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4862 |
MICHEL-VILLAZ Jean-Claude Master 6 (M6) BBC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4863 |
GRESSETTE Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4864 |
COUPEY Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4865 |
SOLER Chanèze Senior (SE) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4866 |
DESPAS Julie Senior (SE) TOEC TOAC FCT (31) |
21:02:17 |
4867 |
LENOT Elsa Junior (JU) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4868 |
GRUSON Elise Cadet (CA) LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4869 |
FERRET Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4870 |
BATARD Emma Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4871 |
PAGEAULT Delphine Master 3 (M3) BIBI (31) |
21:02:17 |
4872 |
RUEL Aline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4873 |
PHILIPPE Berge Master 1 (M1) JUILLES (32) |
21:02:17 |
4874 |
HORVILLE Maïly Espoir (ES) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4875 |
SOLER Alexandre Senior (SE) BOULOC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4876 |
DROUOT Antoine Senior (SE) UNION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4877 |
DELGADO Laurie Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4878 |
DUCHEIN Alexandra Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4880 |
LENOT Sébastien Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4881 |
CANDELON Méline Senior (SE) DAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4882 |
DE LARMINAT Marguerite Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4883 |
BOURGEOT Estelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4884 |
TOURNU Paul Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4885 |
DELPECH Tiffany Senior (SE) L'HONOR DE COS (82) |
21:02:17 |
4886 |
BATARD Clémence Espoir (ES) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
21:02:17 |
4887 |
GRESA Antonia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4888 |
DEMARVILLE Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4889 |
CAZALET Camille Espoir (ES) RODEZ (12) |
21:02:17 |
4890 |
SOULERE Pierrick Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4891 |
LECLERCQ Maxime Master 0 (M0) TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (81) |
21:02:17 |
4892 |
LACIRE Tiphaine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4893 |
VIDOR Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4894 |
LENFANT Ludovic Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4895 |
SEBBAN Eric Master 3 (M3) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
21:02:17 |
4896 |
MORA Francois Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
21:02:17 |
4897 |
MASQUERE Louise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4898 |
BRUNEL Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4899 |
NFFAOUI Hassan Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
21:02:17 |
4900 |
DUPUIS Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4901 |
FREDE Amandine Senior (SE) LE VAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4902 |
DIDIER Benjamin Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4904 |
VALLEE Pablo Cadet (CA) VILLARIES (31) |
21:02:17 |
4905 |
LEGLAND Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4906 |
CARRIÉ Heloise Espoir (ES) BRAX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4908 |
CARRIÉ Muriel Master 3 (M3) BRAX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4909 |
TAVITIAN Suzanne Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4910 |
AVRIL Raphaël Junior (JU) MONTLAUR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4911 |
CARRIÉ Mathilde Senior (SE) BRAX (31) |
21:02:17 |
4912 |
DENIS Corinne Master 3 (M3) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
21:02:17 |
4913 |
ARMENGAUD Patrick Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4914 |
CRESPO Soledad Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4915 |
DRIF Emily Cadet (CA) FAC BASKET (31) |
21:02:17 |
4916 |
HAU BARRAS Anne Valerie Master 2 (M2) BIBI (31) |
21:02:17 |
4917 |
TAIEB Mohamed Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (38) |
21:02:17 |
4918 |
CAZAC Aurélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4919 |
LE FOLL Pierre Espoir (ES) BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4920 |
MILHET Alban Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4921 |
DESPORTES Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4922 |
LAAR Yuri Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4923 |
ARNAL LOPEZ Alvaro Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4924 |
HERRERA Nuria Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4925 |
KONATE Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4926 |
ARNAUD Julie Espoir (ES) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4927 |
BLOIS Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4928 |
CISSÉ Amaury Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4929 |
MARTY Tristan Cadet (CA) SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
4932 |
TEISSEYRE Rafael Junior (JU) AYGUESVIVEQ (31) |
21:02:17 |
4933 |
BLACK Cheris Senior (SE) ALLEMAGNE |
21:02:17 |
4935 |
SAHIRI David Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4936 |
FOURCADE Camille Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4937 |
DEXIDOUR Margaux Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4938 |
DI MAIO Cassandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4939 |
ESQUIROL Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4940 |
VORANGER Alain Master 4 (M4) GXO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4941 |
THOMAS Remi Senior (SE) GXO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4943 |
VINOLAS Nicolas Senior (SE) GXO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4944 |
PARRICO Cyril Master 1 (M1) TACO (31) |
21:02:17 |
4945 |
LIMOUSY Philippe Master 1 (M1) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4947 |
HAIMOUK Loubna Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
4950 |
BOINEAU GARROS Ophélie Master 0 (M0) AXIS GESTION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4951 |
BOINEAU Ludovic Master 2 (M2) AXIS GESTION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4952 |
ARESSY Paul Master 2 (M2) AXIS GESTION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4953 |
BERNARD Laetitia Master 2 (M2) AXIS GESTION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4954 |
VIDAL Nicolas Master 2 (M2) AXIS GESTION (31) |
21:02:17 |
4957 |
VIDAL Aurelie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4959 |
LE CABEC Loïc Senior (SE) MAGELLIUM ARTAL GROUP (31) |
21:02:17 |
4960 |
VAZQUEZ Lambert Espoir (ES) MAGELLIUM ARTAL GROUP (31) |
21:02:17 |
4961 |
DELHOM Isabelle Master 3 (M3) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4962 |
DETRAZ Laurice Senior (SE) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4963 |
CAZALET Patrice Master 2 (M2) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4964 |
NGUYEN Lea Senior (SE) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4965 |
LABORDE Franck Senior (SE) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4966 |
DAINA Arnaud Master 2 (M2) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4967 |
PACATTE Frank Master 1 (M1) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4968 |
ZIANE Steve Master 1 (M1) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4969 |
DURAND Matthieu Senior (SE) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4970 |
VALAT Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4971 |
CARON Stephanie Master 0 (M0) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4972 |
SENTENAC Nicolas Master 2 (M2) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4973 |
LARZILLIERE Arthur Espoir (ES) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4974 |
ROQUES Mathilde Senior (SE) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4975 |
MICHEL Renaud Master 3 (M3) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4976 |
LE GLOANNEC Estelle Espoir (ES) SAFRAN CABIN FRANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4977 |
REILHAC Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4978 |
AZOUGHLI Said Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
4979 |
ROBERT-BARRES Matthis Senior (SE) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4980 |
CALCEL Regis Master 2 (M2) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4981 |
COVAIN Benoit Master 2 (M2) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4982 |
CHEVALIER Vincent Master 4 (M4) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4983 |
CHALIES Francoise Master 2 (M2) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4984 |
GOUZI Benoit Master 2 (M2) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4985 |
LEROY Caroline Senior (SE) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4986 |
RONCHINI Clément Master 2 (M2) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4987 |
CALMETTES Celine Master 1 (M1) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4988 |
MATEESCU Marcel Master 2 (M2) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4989 |
DE MONTGOLFIER Matthieu Master 1 (M1) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4990 |
PAÑOS Aitor Master 0 (M0) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4991 |
ALFARO Cyril Master 1 (M1) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4992 |
VIGNERON Sylvain Master 2 (M2) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4993 |
DE LA VILLEBIOT Diane Master 1 (M1) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4994 |
ALARD Mathias Master 0 (M0) ESPRIT-RH (31) |
21:02:17 |
4995 |
JUNOT Antoine Senior (SE) CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4996 |
MARANDE Fabien Master 0 (M0) CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4997 |
TSCHAEN Pierre Master 0 (M0) CEICOM SOLUTIONS (31) |
21:02:17 |
4999 |
SAUVIAC Yoann Master 0 (M0) MAGELLIUM ARTAL GROUP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5000 |
ONAINTY Pascal Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5001 |
DELMAS Pierre Senior (SE) SAGESSE ASSURANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5002 |
VANIN Thomas Senior (SE) SAGESSE ASSURANCE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5004 |
PONS Francis Master 7 (M7) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5005 |
COELHO Daniel Senior (SE) MAGELLIUM ARTAL GROUP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5006 |
ROUSSEAU Victor Senior (SE) MAGELLIUM ARTAL GROUP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5007 |
SAVATIER-DUPRÉ Hélène Senior (SE) MAGELLIUM ARTAL GROUP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5008 |
COULON Sandrine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5009 |
BOUCHER Gaëtan Senior (SE) CP LOISIRS (31) |
21:02:17 |
5010 |
DAULON Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5011 |
EXCOFFIER Soledad Master 1 (M1) CP LOISIRS (31) |
21:02:17 |
5012 |
MEJASSON Laurent Master 4 (M4) CP LOISIRS (31) |
21:02:17 |
5013 |
MEJASSON Marie Master 5 (M5) CP LOISIRS (31) |
21:02:17 |
5014 |
MOLLA Julie Master 0 (M0) CP LOISIRS (31) |
21:02:17 |
5015 |
URBINO Xavier Master 2 (M2) CP LOISIRS (31) |
21:02:17 |
5016 |
LECUE Olaya Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5017 |
BOVA Giulia Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5018 |
TREILHOU Dylan Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5019 |
SUISSE Julien Master 0 (M0) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5020 |
LELIEVRE Ilan Espoir (ES) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5021 |
WALKER Katie Senior (SE) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5022 |
PERTHUISOT Sebastien Master 1 (M1) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5023 |
SIMONETTI Alessandro Master 1 (M1) ALTEN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5024 |
COMBES Clara Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5025 |
FRAY Thibaut Senior (SE) S/L SEMI MARATHON MARVEJOLS-MENDE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5026 |
ANTOINE Cédric Master 1 (M1) SCALIAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5027 |
BAILLOU Julien Senior (SE) SCALIAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5028 |
BESOMBES Loick Senior (SE) SCALIAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5029 |
COLOGNOLI Jullian Senior (SE) SCALIAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5030 |
CONSTANS Manon Senior (SE) SCALIAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5031 |
DE TORSIAC Eric Master 4 (M4) SCALIAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5032 |
EL HANNOUFI Karima Master 0 (M0) SCALIAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5034 |
LAGUERRE Geraldine Master 1 (M1) SCALIAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5039 |
SCHWARTZ Theo Senior (SE) SCALIAN (31) |
21:02:17 |
5043 |
CONSTANS Jean-Paul Master 4 (M4) CLUB CAPITAL CONSEIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
5044 |
CONSTANS Axel Senior (SE) CLUB CAPITAL CONSEIL (31) |
21:02:17 |
5047 |
PLANTY Arnauld Master 0 (M0) DALKIA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5048 |
ANGER Isabelle Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5049 |
NOYER Cedric Master 2 (M2) EMB ELECTRONIQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5050 |
WOHMANN Jessica Master 1 (M1) EMB ELECTRONIQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5051 |
AMAT Frederic Master 2 (M2) EMB ELECTRONIQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5052 |
THIBAULT Jordan Senior (SE) EMB ELECTRONIQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5053 |
AMOROS Matthias Senior (SE) EMB ELECTRONIQUE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5054 |
DIAZ-GUERIN Camille Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5055 |
TAHLOUL Yacine Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
21:02:17 |
5056 |
ZAYSSER Eric Master 4 (M4) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5057 |
VUAGNOUX Sébastien Master 0 (M0) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5058 |
OULMIERE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5061 |
COURTY Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5062 |
DUFOUR Chrystelle Master 1 (M1) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5063 |
DUFOUR Antoine Master 1 (M1) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5065 |
PIERRE Clémence Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5066 |
CUENOT Amandine Cadet (CA) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
5067 |
DELAPORTE Martial Master 3 (M3) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5069 |
DELAPORTE Wilfried Espoir (ES) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5070 |
ROSIER Marie-Elodie Master 0 (M0) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5071 |
GAUBERT Pauline Senior (SE) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
21:02:17 |
5072 |
DE MACEDO Cecilia Master 1 (M1) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5073 |
GUIDICI Julie Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5075 |
FONTES Bénédicte Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (31) |
21:02:17 |
5077 |
ESPAGNO Alice Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5083 |
BOUCHEZ Sebastien Master 1 (M1) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5087 |
CONDUCHE Camille Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5088 |
ZARIOUH Karim Master 0 (M0) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5089 |
LENFANT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) AXA (31) |
21:02:17 |
5090 |
RICHARD Anthony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5091 |
TIEFENBACH Floriane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5092 |
TIEFENBACH Henry Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5093 |
GRIFFIER Marie-Laure Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5094 |
TAS Abdul Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5095 |
RIBON Rémy Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5096 |
LAGARDE Jeremy Senior (SE) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5097 |
CRESPIN--LLOP Célia Senior (SE) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5098 |
MANOUACH Rabab Senior (SE) LA COMPAGNIE DES PYRENEES (31) |
21:02:17 |
5099 |
TACHE-BOUTRY Mathis Senior (SE) LA COMPAGNIE DES PYRENEES (31) |
21:02:17 |
5100 |
MALLET Mario Master 5 (M5) LA COMPAGNIE DES PYRENEES (31) |
21:02:17 |
5101 |
LAGOUTTE Jules Espoir (ES) LA COMPAGNIE DES PYRENEES (31) |
21:02:17 |
5102 |
LEENDERS Philippe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5103 |
CARRIERE Childéric Espoir (ES) LA COMPAGNIE DES PYRENEES (31) |
21:02:17 |
5104 |
VINCENT Bettina Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5105 |
REY Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5107 |
SECHAO Jean-Paul Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5108 |
FAILLAT Ombeline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5110 |
VINCENT Cyril Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5111 |
LE GALL Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5112 |
JOUAOU Lionel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5113 |
MOUSSIE Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5114 |
BOULAY Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5115 |
PHILIPPOT Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5116 |
PARAT Maxime Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5117 |
STROH Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
21:02:17 |
5118 |
BOURGOUIN Johann Master 3 (M3) MIREMONT (31) |
21:02:17 |
5119 |
PALAZOT Véronique Senior (SE) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5120 |
MICHAL Denis Master 3 (M3) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5121 |
DAGHOUGH Youssef Senior (SE) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5122 |
EL BANAOUI Kamal Master 0 (M0) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5124 |
ACHOUCHE Toufik Master 1 (M1) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5126 |
HUBERT Jonathan Master 1 (M1) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5129 |
BERMEJO Angelique Senior (SE) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5130 |
PAGNONCELLI Cyril Master 0 (M0) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5131 |
NOUGAREDE Basile Espoir (ES) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5132 |
DE LIOCOURT Alexis Senior (SE) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5133 |
POULAIN Julien Master 1 (M1) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5134 |
MARTY Jerome Master 2 (M2) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5135 |
ELIASSAINT Donalson Senior (SE) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5136 |
GADOULLET Bastien Senior (SE) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5137 |
VIDAL Frederic Master 0 (M0) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5138 |
GIRARD Florian Senior (SE) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5139 |
DUBOIS Alain Master 4 (M4) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5140 |
ROUGE Marie Helene Master 4 (M4) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5141 |
DELLAC Nadine Master 4 (M4) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5142 |
LEMBOULAS Rudi Master 4 (M4) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5143 |
LEMBOULAS Enzo Espoir (ES) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5144 |
KAYSER Paul Espoir (ES) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5145 |
MARCHESE Mathis Espoir (ES) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5146 |
MUTLU Ali Master 3 (M3) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5147 |
BELDAME Geoffrey Master 0 (M0) GIRAUD MP (31) |
21:02:17 |
5148 |
CHAZALLET Jeremie Master 0 (M0) FROUZENS (31) |
21:02:17 |
5149 |
OGRODOWCZYCK Jean Marc Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
21:02:17 |
5150 |
LAGARDE Nathalie Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5151 |
ROUSSEAU Cédric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5152 |
LANDMANN Marie-Leontine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5153 |
BERGEMER Remi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
5154 |
RAYNAL Jeanne Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:02:17 |
18 |
HASANDIC Elvira Senior (SE) ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE |
Non Partant |
62 |
BLAISE Gael Master 0 (M0) AUTERIVE (31) |
Non Partant |
65 |
MANKE Matthias Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
66 |
BÈZE Léna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
71 |
BRAULT Maëlys Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
78 |
SOUEIDAN Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
98 |
MÉNÉTRIER Suzie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
106 |
LACHE Cyrille Master 4 (M4) TEAM MARCHE SPORTIVE 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
109 |
LAVENAIRE Deborah Master 0 (M0) CAB BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
124 |
JAULIN Bertrand Master 5 (M5) REVEL (31) |
Non Partant |
125 |
HOULES Isabelle Master 2 (M2) SAINT JORY (31) |
Non Partant |
130 |
CARAYOL Emile Master 0 (M0) GOSSE COACHING (11) |
Non Partant |
147 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
158 |
BLANVILLAIN Eloi Cadet (CA) BELBERAUD (31) |
Non Partant |
161 |
MAFFRE Jerome Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
176 |
TOUCH Sakha Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
177 |
ROULIN Rodolphe Master 1 (M1) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
190 |
LEVERENZ Simone Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
192 |
JOUBERT Sébastien Master 1 (M1) SAINT JORY (31) |
Non Partant |
196 |
LARUELLE Nadege Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) |
Non Partant |
204 |
ROUQUETTE Fabien Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
213 |
BERGON Manon Senior (SE) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
214 |
BISSIERES Stephane Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
215 |
BISSIERES Paul Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
218 |
DALLE Jeremy Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
Non Partant |
220 |
TURCHETTI Guillaume Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
226 |
GALLAIS Charlotte Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
239 |
ROUX Jeremy Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
242 |
MUTIN Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
246 |
DA SILVA Gaïa Senior (SE) MONTRABE (31) |
Non Partant |
251 |
MOQUIN Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
261 |
ABBASSI Sabri Master 0 (M0) LAUNAGUET (92) |
Non Partant |
268 |
CHRIST Pauline Master 0 (M0) S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (82) |
Non Partant |
275 |
TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
Non Partant |
288 |
DARRIBERE Manon Senior (SE) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
Non Partant |
289 |
BOULIN Frédéric Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
292 |
LACAZEDIEU Pierre Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
295 |
GOURDOU Xavier Master 2 (M2) VENERQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
301 |
ARNOLD William Senior (SE) VERFEIL (31) |
Non Partant |
305 |
CHALAND Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
320 |
GAUTHIER Karine Master 2 (M2) MONDONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
321 |
CARANTON Charles Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
322 |
BLANCHET Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
327 |
CONSTANS Bruno Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
337 |
DUCATILLON Jérome Master 2 (M2) ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31) |
Non Partant |
339 |
LOCQUET Lucie Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
341 |
FAUCHER Hugo Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
343 |
CECCARELLI Dominique Master 6 (M6) VIGOULET AUZIL (31) |
Non Partant |
345 |
FAUCHER Vincent Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
348 |
KEROU Lucile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
362 |
DESMEUZES Lison Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
376 |
GABIN Clément Espoir (ES) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
381 |
PHILIPPE Hélèna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
394 |
LANGLADE Sandrine Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
403 |
CAO Christophe Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
Non Partant |
404 |
CAO Nathalie Master 4 (M4) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
Non Partant |
409 |
THOMEL Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
411 |
PECHBERTY Fiona Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
412 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
413 |
ROQUES Jordan Senior (SE) ROQUESERIERE (31) |
Non Partant |
415 |
DOYLE Eamon Master 1 (M1) MAUZAC (31) |
Non Partant |
426 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
444 |
CAPERAN Aline Master 2 (M2) AUCH (32) |
Non Partant |
449 |
TOTH Imre Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
452 |
GUILLEMETON Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
475 |
MARTIN Brigitte Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
489 |
COUDRAIS Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
500 |
MOUCHEL Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
501 |
PIAU Mattéo Senior (SE) ESPOIR FOOTBALL CLUB DE LA VALLEE (31) |
Non Partant |
515 |
KAUPP Joffrey Senior (SE) NON (31) |
Non Partant |
519 |
ROVILLO Mialy Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
528 |
PEREZ Alicia Senior (SE) PALAISEAU (91) |
Non Partant |
538 |
ESCARIEU Frédéric Master 2 (M2) KIPSOFT (31) |
Non Partant |
540 |
LEPRÊTRE Celine Senior (SE) MERVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
541 |
BERHAUT Johanna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
543 |
IMBERT Charlotte Master 0 (M0) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
Non Partant |
548 |
MOHEDANO Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
552 |
BÉCOULET Coralie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
560 |
NAVARRO Pablo Master 1 (M1) TARABEL (31) |
Non Partant |
561 |
SOUFFLET Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
565 |
DAVION Stella Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
569 |
LABBÉ Mickaël Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
582 |
FRANCE Théo Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
590 |
TAHIRI Nabil Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
598 |
ROSSIGNOL Thomas Master 0 (M0) NOUMEA (98) |
Non Partant |
601 |
FABON Camille Senior (SE) SALIES (81) |
Non Partant |
602 |
CASTEL Romain Senior (SE) SALIES (81) |
Non Partant |
606 |
NITARO Simon Master 1 (M1) HOCKEY CLUB AUCH (32) |
Non Partant |
631 |
AMPEN Marilyne Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
634 |
NATTA Salomé Cadet (CA) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
638 |
BUGUET Sabine Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
648 |
PELLEGRINI Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
649 |
PELLEGRINI Florence Master 5 (M5) STUTZHEIM-OFFENHEIM (67) |
Non Partant |
652 |
CHOULIARAS Georgios Master 2 (M2) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
653 |
GASTOU Benjamin Senior (SE) RIEUX-MINERVOIS (11) |
Non Partant |
654 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
659 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
663 |
SANSOT Yannick Master 0 (M0) VERNET (31) |
Non Partant |
668 |
GUIGNERY Jordan Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
689 |
DEZUSINGE Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
694 |
SAINTE-MARTHE Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
699 |
BENBAYER Mejdi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
702 |
EL MAFTAHI Mohammed Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
717 |
DE LILLO Cassandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
729 |
PROUST Eric Master 2 (M2) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
732 |
DELAMARE Romain Master 0 (M0) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
733 |
ROCHER Sophie Master 0 (M0) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
737 |
DO CARMO Amélie Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
745 |
LHERMITE Yannick Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
756 |
FORTESA Dominique Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
765 |
MEUNIER Thibaud Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
766 |
GAIGNARD Lucas Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
767 |
LOBATO GARRON Francisco Javier Senior (SE) BCNMADN TRIATLON (31) |
Non Partant |
774 |
MARCEL Mélanie Senior (SE) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
Non Partant |
775 |
AMESTOY Xabi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
779 |
COUTURIER Florence Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
780 |
STRAPPAZZON Juliane Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
781 |
CHAUSSON Audrey Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
782 |
NAT Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
800 |
PUJOL Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
803 |
BAILLY Mikhael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
804 |
BERTHET Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
828 |
KAUPP Hugo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
834 |
GAUME Raphael Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
849 |
BELLEZZA Charles Espoir (ES) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
Non Partant |
856 |
CELERIER Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
861 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Corina Master 0 (M0) GRATENTOUR (31) |
Non Partant |
863 |
FARAMOND Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
872 |
SILNICKI Steeve Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
894 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) SAINT MICHEL DE LANES (11) |
Non Partant |
905 |
FORT Déborah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
915 |
LOUREL Lukas Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
920 |
BATTISTELLA Fabien Master 0 (M0) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
Non Partant |
923 |
GOSALBO Chloé Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
929 |
MAUPEU Diane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
943 |
CHEVALLIER Amaury Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
956 |
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
958 |
FORASACCO Sébastien Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
Non Partant |
969 |
THIERRY Fabienne Master 1 (M1) GOUDEX (31) |
Non Partant |
973 |
GROSS Sandrine Master 2 (M2) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
974 |
GARCIA Gérard Master 6 (M6) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
979 |
RUFFIE Olivier Master 0 (M0) BERTRANDT (31) |
Non Partant |
981 |
BRUNATO Benjamin Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
Non Partant |
985 |
JASKARZEC Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
989 |
JEUNESSE Gaetan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1026 |
PATRI Helene Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1034 |
VEINE Carla Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1043 |
CABREL Alice Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1056 |
KHEDIS Mehdi Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1067 |
BOUKO-LEVY Elise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1072 |
GRUEL Nicolas Espoir (ES) LA SALVETAT SAINT-GILLES (31) |
Non Partant |
1078 |
RAMAZ Marie Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1079 |
DUSSEL Margot Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1096 |
SAMYN Kevin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1103 |
COUDERC Patrick Master 3 (M3) L UNION (31) |
Non Partant |
1106 |
ESTRADA Antoine Senior (SE) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
Non Partant |
1111 |
DUUBOIS Philippe Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
1115 |
GAUDON Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1116 |
BISAGA William Master 0 (M0) PIQUECOS (82) |
Non Partant |
1123 |
JEANNY EVARISTE Mike Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1128 |
MOREAU Julie Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
1148 |
MUGNIER Matthieu Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1154 |
BALASQUIE Stéphane Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
1155 |
BALASQUIE Lydie Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
1175 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1176 |
LAURENT Georges Master 8 (M8) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1199 |
CARPENTIER Catherine Master 4 (M4) MONS (31) |
Non Partant |
1219 |
BENYOUCEF Mohamed-Fodil Espoir (ES) NIMES (30) |
Non Partant |
1224 |
RUMEAU Florence Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1227 |
RYAD Ahmed Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
Non Partant |
1242 |
DELVILLE Eric Master 5 (M5) SAINT DIDIER AU MONT D'OR (69) |
Non Partant |
1249 |
DANTIGNY Théos Senior (SE) DAVIDSON (31) |
Non Partant |
1255 |
NOEL Pierre Senior (SE) CD31 (31) |
Non Partant |
1270 |
DUPUIS Harmonie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1274 |
SELVA Eric Master 4 (M4) BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
1286 |
VOISOT Doriane Espoir (ES) ANNECY (74) |
Non Partant |
1288 |
FABRE Gregory Master 1 (M1) OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
Non Partant |
1305 |
METHOU Carole Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
Non Partant |
1307 |
SEGAL Fanny Senior (SE) VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1308 |
GARNIER Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1311 |
LE GALL Kimberly Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1325 |
CADAUX Laurence Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1327 |
ASTEGNO Jean Michel Master 3 (M3) ST JORY (31) |
Non Partant |
1337 |
CROUAU Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1354 |
DILLENBOURG Julia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1375 |
TREMPAT Leonie Junior (JU) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
Non Partant |
1378 |
FERNANDEZ Frédéric Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1387 |
PECOURNEAU Pauline Master 0 (M0) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
Non Partant |
1388 |
MASSAT Émilie Master 0 (M0) BICHETTE (31) |
Non Partant |
1413 |
BERTHELOT Anais Master 0 (M0) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
Non Partant |
1414 |
SOULERES Julie Senior (SE) CA COMPTE POUR MOI (31) |
Non Partant |
1436 |
LADAURADE Maxime Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
Non Partant |
1441 |
DUBOIS Oceane Senior (SE) NON (54) |
Non Partant |
1443 |
BERCUING Romain Senior (SE) SAINT LYS (31) |
Non Partant |
1485 |
PROFFIT Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1487 |
VOYER Jessica Master 0 (M0) FLOURENS (31) |
Non Partant |
1507 |
REY Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1517 |
VERPLANKEN Claire Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1539 |
DESROSIERS Jaya Espoir (ES) SEPT DENIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
1540 |
FERNANDEZ David Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1548 |
GONZALEZ Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1551 |
CARRESSE Stéphanie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1561 |
CHAMAYOU François Master 3 (M3) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1565 |
ANDRE Guillaume Senior (SE) BOULOGNE (92) |
Non Partant |
1580 |
VENDRAN Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1592 |
BARTHAS Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE POWERLIFTING (31) |
Non Partant |
1593 |
PENNAVAYRE Pierre Senior (SE) VENERQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
1596 |
GRIFFEL Carla Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1604 |
PIETRAVALLE Adrien Senior (SE) SAINT JORY (31) |
Non Partant |
1614 |
ALLARD Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1620 |
FUERTES Guillaume Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1626 |
ANE Fabrice Master 4 (M4) ROQUETTES (31) |
Non Partant |
1630 |
MARTI Nadia Master 4 (M4) PAMIERS (09) |
Non Partant |
1633 |
ANDRE Rodolphe Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1636 |
THINET Christophe Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1661 |
CAZAUX Arnaud Senior (SE) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
1675 |
CORSO Pascale Master 5 (M5) SAINT JEAN DU FALGA (09) |
Non Partant |
1691 |
DURAND-TOUYA Gabriel Junior (JU) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
1698 |
CHAGNOLEAU Loïc Senior (SE) AUTERIVE (31) |
Non Partant |
1702 |
GLYNN Patrick Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1721 |
BENKOUSSAS Wassim Master 0 (M0) MERVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1729 |
LE GOFF Tobiass Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1735 |
ERRANDONEA Gilles Master 3 (M3) FFA (31) |
Non Partant |
1736 |
DILHAT Marie Master 1 (M1) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
Non Partant |
1759 |
BRESSOLLES Eric Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1760 |
CUSSAC Cécile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1765 |
CORMERAIS Nathalie Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1785 |
GUYADER Paul Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1789 |
VILELA PEREZ Federico Master 1 (M1) TARABEL (31) |
Non Partant |
1790 |
LACOMBE Florence Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1792 |
PEREZ Marjorie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1844 |
SAINT-DIZIER Amandine Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1846 |
PETIT Guillaume Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1849 |
SÁNCHEZ GUILABERT Darío Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1851 |
GUILLON Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1856 |
DURAND Sylvain Senior (SE) FUVEAU (13) |
Non Partant |
1866 |
CAILLAUD Raphaëlle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1867 |
LAPERRUQUE Manon Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
1871 |
SIMON VICENTE Jorge Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1872 |
OURGAUD Maud Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1874 |
MOREAU Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1887 |
BOUMRAH Amélie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1895 |
ROQUES Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1911 |
HERNANDEZ Mario Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1914 |
STAVRACAKIS PEIXOTO Renata Master 1 (M1) JUBARTE (31) |
Non Partant |
1918 |
METAYER Loïc Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
1920 |
MORELIERE David Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1942 |
BLIN Raphaël Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1961 |
BOLZAN Milo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1964 |
LEFEVRE Richard Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1968 |
BASSUEL Sebastien Master 3 (M3) CAZERES (31) |
Non Partant |
1971 |
MASSOC Ghyslain Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
1983 |
CARON Ségolène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1984 |
GAUTHIER Pierre Master 0 (M0) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
1985 |
POUVREAU Laurent Master 0 (M0) PAULHAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1990 |
PALACIOS Lucas Senior (SE) SAINTE COLOMBE SUR L'HERS (11) |
Non Partant |
1992 |
RIVIERE Emmanuelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1994 |
TERRIER Alizée Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1997 |
POIRIER Christophe Master 3 (M3) MONDONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1999 |
NICOLAS Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2004 |
BERTHOUMIEUX Julien Senior (SE) VEGA MISSYL (31) |
Non Partant |
2014 |
MIMOUNI Aurélien Master 2 (M2) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
Non Partant |
2017 |
LOTHORÉ Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2018 |
TURC Aurélien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2027 |
MASSOC Théo Junior (JU) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
2082 |
LAEMLE Mathieu Master 2 (M2) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
2084 |
BINARD Daniel Master 4 (M4) BEAUPUY (82) |
Non Partant |
2087 |
REVERTE Pierre-Yves Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2089 |
BENAZET Thomas Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
Non Partant |
2090 |
CAO Jade Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
Non Partant |
2095 |
BRUIANT Patrice Master 4 (M4) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
2105 |
KEUMURIAN Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2108 |
ARAUJO Julia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2111 |
BARROIS Marie Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
2141 |
LAIMAN Patrick Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
2150 |
DUQUE Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2160 |
CORREIA Stanislas Junior (JU) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
Non Partant |
2162 |
FAURE Léa Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2173 |
MORENO Thierry Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
Non Partant |
2179 |
PAUZIÉ Florent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2186 |
LAURENS Cedric Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2194 |
THIERY Alexandre Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
Non Partant |
2216 |
CHABRILLANGE Olivier Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
2221 |
MEAR Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2243 |
DIETTE Nathalie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2246 |
BOUBE ASTUGUE Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2253 |
COUFFIGNAL Laurent Master 3 (M3) COUFFOULEUX (81) |
Non Partant |
2269 |
VIDET Wendy Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
2284 |
DELRIEU Cédrine Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2302 |
BOUBEKEUR Malika Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
Non Partant |
2312 |
DUPUY Agnès Senior (SE) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
Non Partant |
2314 |
BOULAS Lucas Espoir (ES) MAXIPHARMA (31) |
Non Partant |
2340 |
BENNE Cécile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2351 |
WINGEL Christopher Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2359 |
COMBES Clara Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2364 |
CHARDON Kimhoa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2376 |
PAROLIN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2389 |
PHANTHONGSING Célina Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2396 |
VILLOUTREIX Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2399 |
ANGE Muriel Master 4 (M4) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
Non Partant |
2413 |
ORSONI Matteo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2428 |
CORREIA Raphaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2434 |
LATOUR Cora Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2454 |
CUNHA Ricardo Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2467 |
MAZEAUD Teddy Espoir (ES) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
2471 |
LAUTRIN Didier Master 5 (M5) CRAMPAGNA (09) |
Non Partant |
2491 |
GOBIN Sylvain Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2494 |
LOTTIER Thibaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2506 |
AVENTIN Rémi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2508 |
HAHN-TRESSIERES Anthony Senior (SE) S/L ASVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON (81) |
Non Partant |
2542 |
BROUSSE Louise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2562 |
MOUA Johann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2573 |
MURSIC Romain Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2600 |
LAGARDE Jordan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2601 |
CITRON Felicia Senior (SE) MONTRABE (31) |
Non Partant |
2605 |
YAVO Yann Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2610 |
KAHOUL Mériem Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2624 |
CADAMURO Rémi Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
Non Partant |
2629 |
LAPLANCHE Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
2634 |
PIZZO Raphael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2655 |
TESSEYRE Regis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2694 |
MEOLA Adèle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2704 |
MAURICE David Senior (SE) ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE (92) |
Non Partant |
2710 |
LEROY Marius Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2719 |
BENETTI Leah Espoir (ES) SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2723 |
BREUX Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2731 |
KEZZOUF Noam Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2734 |
HETZEL Florence Master 1 (M1) ST JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
2741 |
COSTARD Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2757 |
DENISSELLE Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2764 |
PIETERS Aymeric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2772 |
HERQUEL Marc Master 3 (M3) BUZET SUR TRAN (31) |
Non Partant |
2778 |
CORTIADE Johana Senior (SE) LE FOUSSERET (31) |
Non Partant |
2784 |
PHILIPPON Frédéric Master 5 (M5) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
Non Partant |
2790 |
MASTRIPPOLITO Michael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2834 |
TERRIER Alizée Senior (SE) ORLEANS (45) |
Non Partant |
2844 |
RABOT Nicolas Senior (SE) BRIVE (19) |
Non Partant |
2848 |
LIMITO Thibaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2870 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
2887 |
MARTY Philippe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2892 |
DE MACEDO Cecilia Master 1 (M1) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
2896 |
CAPELLE Arnaud Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2900 |
EL JAMGHILI Hamza Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2904 |
GAYRARD Christophe Master 3 (M3) RUN IS FREE (31) |
Non Partant |
2914 |
GAUCI Béatrice Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2929 |
BARTHEZ Léni Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2932 |
HEUGAS Clement Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2954 |
BOUCHAUD Sylvain Master 2 (M2) SAUBENS (31) |
Non Partant |
2957 |
FRANCÉS SUSAÑO Marcos Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2974 |
AUBERT Delphine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2975 |
AUBERT Alice Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2986 |
PILLET Fabien Master 2 (M2) ROQUES (31) |
Non Partant |
2998 |
DE PRADA Lou-Ann Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2999 |
DE PRADA Frédérique Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3000 |
OSELLAME Géraldine Master 0 (M0) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
3010 |
PELISSIER Chloe Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3015 |
PEZZALI Devlin Senior (SE) NIMES (30) |
Non Partant |
3019 |
HOARAU Annaelle Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
Non Partant |
3036 |
FOURREAU Eric Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3065 |
MONTARIOL Ludovic Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
Non Partant |
3078 |
AGGERY Bruno Senior (SE) S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
3105 |
FERRAN Sylvain Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
Non Partant |
3121 |
CHARRIER Etienne Espoir (ES) SAINT JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
3135 |
PRADEL Dominique Master 3 (M3) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
3137 |
HENKE Maika Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3146 |
BALESPOUEY Maxime Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3147 |
BARATON Paul Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3148 |
BERGOUT Céline Master 0 (M0) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3150 |
BLARD Gaetan Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3152 |
CAILLOT Emie Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3159 |
DEBES Théo Espoir (ES) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3161 |
DUMONT Cecilia Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3164 |
GARNIER Alexis Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3166 |
GHRIB Sofian Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3172 |
KARIMI Abderhamane Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3177 |
MASSE Edouard Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3179 |
MOULIE Clémentine Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3180 |
NAYLIES Alexis Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3181 |
PALEVODY Romain Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3187 |
SCEMAMA Kelly Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3191 |
SOUDAIS Thomas Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3196 |
VIGNAL Mattéo Senior (SE) CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3211 |
LE NAOUR Marie Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
Non Partant |
3212 |
KRUMMENACKER Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3216 |
GARDEAU Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3235 |
FERRIER Olivier Master 2 (M2) SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
3236 |
ROUANET Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3254 |
PALACIOS Tom Senior (SE) POEY DE LESCAR (64) |
Non Partant |
3263 |
WITTMER Bertrand Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3284 |
COUREAU Jean-Michel Master 4 (M4) DRFIP-31 |
Non Partant |
3285 |
SADA Gianni Senior (SE) DRFIP-31 |
Non Partant |
3320 |
DEGBOE Dario Master 0 (M0) DRFIP-31 |
Non Partant |
3325 |
WOZNIAK Alexis Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3342 |
ROUVIERE Jean-François Master 4 (M4) TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
3355 |
BOSC Edgar Senior (SE) CEMEX (31) |
Non Partant |
3396 |
DANIEL Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3399 |
BERGER Vincent Master 0 (M0) MAUREMONT (31) |
Non Partant |
3422 |
FABRE Christine Master 3 (M3) CSE STMS (31) |
Non Partant |
3431 |
ATTIA Robin Master 0 (M0) CSE STMS (31) |
Non Partant |
3452 |
DESSALLE Frédéric Master 1 (M1) LABSOFT FAMILY (31) |
Non Partant |
3501 |
LANNOY Nathalie Master 3 (M3) VEOLIA (31) |
Non Partant |
3503 |
SIMON Sandrine Master 3 (M3) ARTIGAT (09) |
Non Partant |
3515 |
NOT Benjamin Senior (SE) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
Non Partant |
3516 |
VERGNES Alix Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3526 |
EYMOND Alain Master 5 (M5) CAP MONTAS (31) |
Non Partant |
3527 |
VALENTIN Dominique Master 3 (M3) RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) |
Non Partant |
3528 |
VALENTIN Viktor Junior (JU) RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) |
Non Partant |
3538 |
BOUTEMEUR Nolwenn Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3550 |
FONSECA Inês Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3566 |
MARTIN Stephane Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3578 |
NAVARRE Amélie Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
3579 |
NAVARRE Julien Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
3583 |
BRAULT Lise Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3596 |
RECASENS Jules Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
3620 |
NECTOUX Caroline Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
3621 |
GENTE Elisa Senior (SE) LATTES (34) |
Non Partant |
3632 |
LAZARE Alice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3646 |
LE CORRE Sylvie Master 5 (M5) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
3672 |
MARY Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3683 |
AHARI Btissam Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
Non Partant |
3691 |
MORAND Philippe Master 3 (M3) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
Non Partant |
3704 |
TARDIEU Damien Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
3717 |
YAHIAOUI Justine Senior (SE) RIOLAS (31) |
Non Partant |
3718 |
ALLIOT Lucile Master 0 (M0) SAINT-ELIX-LE-CHATEAU (31) |
Non Partant |
3722 |
RAMIO Julien Master 1 (M1) BPBO 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
3734 |
COFFIN Maxime Master 0 (M0) EANC (31) |
Non Partant |
3739 |
MASCARENC Vincent Master 2 (M2) ALTISERVICE (31) |
Non Partant |
3743 |
ARSLANE Samy Obito Espoir (ES) ALTISERVICE (31) |
Non Partant |
3788 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3798 |
LEPRINCE Léa Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
3805 |
VACQUIER Estelle Senior (SE) FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
Non Partant |
3810 |
SAFFON Frank Master 4 (M4) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
3817 |
CHAMPAUD Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3818 |
CHAMPAUD Marc Master 5 (M5) AUGNE (87) |
Non Partant |
3823 |
CORTINAS Maite Master 3 (M3) PPJAP (31) |
Non Partant |
3837 |
SARTORI Benjamin Senior (SE) CINTEGABELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
3839 |
SALAZAR Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3844 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (82) |
Non Partant |
3847 |
BENBARAKA Hicham Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3849 |
PELLETIER Solène Senior (SE) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
3868 |
DETAILLE Nathan Espoir (ES) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
Non Partant |
3873 |
BONAFOUS Emeric Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
3876 |
MIRALLES Louise Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
3892 |
REYEN Marc Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
Non Partant |
3896 |
GUILLOTON Quentin Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
3899 |
AGNEL Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3902 |
GUILHEM Jean Master 3 (M3) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
3909 |
LABORDE LACROUTS Olivier Master 2 (M2) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (31) |
Non Partant |
3927 |
COFFIN Charlotte Senior (SE) SAINT-SERIES (34) |
Non Partant |
3936 |
BONAVENTURE Francois Master 4 (M4) MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
3960 |
DUCROS Bertrand Master 4 (M4) POUCHARRAMET (31) |
Non Partant |
3965 |
DUHAMEL Laetitia Master 1 (M1) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
Non Partant |
3968 |
MIKOLAJCZYK Pascal Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3982 |
GILLE Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3983 |
DUBOS Jonathan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4000 |
BALART Ugo Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4001 |
LE FOLL Isabelle Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
4006 |
TREVISAN Guillaume Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
4057 |
TATGER Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4061 |
DIENE Daour Master 4 (M4) SAINT URCISSE (81) |
Non Partant |
4071 |
FAURÉ Corentin Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
4092 |
ALVAREZ ALONSO Lucia Master 2 (M2) AVIGNON (84) |
Non Partant |
4093 |
ROCHON Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4097 |
BUFORT Adrien Senior (SE) BELFORT (90) |
Non Partant |
4117 |
THIBERT Klara Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4123 |
CESARI Audrey Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4153 |
CAROL Bernard Master 8 (M8) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
Non Partant |
4171 |
MÉTOIS Guillaume Senior (SE) BAZIEGE (31) |
Non Partant |
4189 |
SOURISSEAU Magali Master 3 (M3) L'ENJAMBEE LEUCATOISE (11) |
Non Partant |
4206 |
CAZAUX Corentin Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4230 |
DAVEZAT Laetitia Senior (SE) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
Non Partant |
4235 |
BERNAL PINZON Angela Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4236 |
MAGNÉ Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4239 |
CAMPOS Javier Master 0 (M0) BELBERAUD (31) |
Non Partant |
4246 |
LARROQUE Marion Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
4263 |
ANGER Isabelle Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4264 |
MARIGO Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4285 |
HECQUET Erick Master 5 (M5) PIBRAC (31) |
Non Partant |
4286 |
DORAT Loick Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4300 |
PARISSENTI Solenne Master 1 (M1) SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31) |
Non Partant |
4307 |
SCHERDING Emilie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4326 |
FRANC Alexis Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
Non Partant |
4343 |
FRAYSSE Aurelien Master 1 (M1) MURET AC (31) |
Non Partant |
4344 |
VANDEUR Matéo Junior (JU) SENOUILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
4362 |
LECERF Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4388 |
GUILMIN Lionel Master 1 (M1) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
Non Partant |
4410 |
LECHEVALIER Sarah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4416 |
BROUZES Chloé Senior (SE) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
Non Partant |
4419 |
BAYNAT Gregory Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
4428 |
ILHARDOY Yann Master 2 (M2) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
Non Partant |
4439 |
ARASSUS DE CALIGNON Arthur Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
4442 |
ARASSUS Bastien Senior (SE) LABASTIDE CLERMONT (31) |
Non Partant |
4461 |
BISSIERE Marc Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4470 |
ESTADIEU Léa Senior (SE) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
Non Partant |
4476 |
VIGUIÉ Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4490 |
PICHOT Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
4498 |
CARRE Louna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4508 |
BENOUAHAB Samir Senior (SE) TENERGIE (31) |
Non Partant |
4510 |
ARMAND Mathias Master 2 (M2) TENERGIE (31) |
Non Partant |
4511 |
FOUQUET Sergio Master 4 (M4) TENERGIE (31) |
Non Partant |
4516 |
DAGNAC Jean Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
4520 |
AMIEL Cleisson Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4525 |
DUSSERE Justin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4527 |
OYHARCABAL Lucas Senior (SE) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
Non Partant |
4538 |
GONZALEZ Guillaume Master 2 (M2) TASL (31) |
Non Partant |
4547 |
VALETTE Aurelie Senior (SE) NOE (31) |
Non Partant |
4548 |
BALARD Marvin Senior (SE) NOE (31) |
Non Partant |
4551 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4559 |
CHAUDAGNE Florian Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4560 |
DELMAS Elodie Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81) |
Non Partant |
4562 |
LAHUE Léo Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
Non Partant |
4564 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
Non Partant |
4565 |
SEKA Marthe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4576 |
COSTE Johan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4578 |
FERRAIA Alzira Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
4580 |
CAPERAN Renaud Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4592 |
BERNARDINIS Xavier Master 3 (M3) GRENADE (31) |
Non Partant |
4620 |
KOUTSIKAS Sacha Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4626 |
BONNART Anne Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
Non Partant |
4644 |
GUINARD Marie Master 0 (M0) SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
Non Partant |
4647 |
CAMBUS Béatrice Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4648 |
CAMBUS Thomas Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4653 |
CAMBUS Fabien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4654 |
PHILIPPON Nelly Master 3 (M3) PINBALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
4674 |
BRANCO Valentin Junior (JU) INGETEAM SAS (31) |
Non Partant |
4684 |
CAMUZARD Vladimir Master 3 (M3) ATR (31) |
Non Partant |
4692 |
MARCHYLLIE Martin Master 0 (M0) ATR (31) |
Non Partant |
4697 |
APPAVOU Sagayamary Master 1 (M1) ATR (31) |
Non Partant |
4727 |
LAPALU Gauthier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4763 |
GARÇON Pierre Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
4782 |
GAUSSERAN Thibault Senior (SE) LAFARGE (31) |
Non Partant |
4787 |
GRANDE Sandrine Master 2 (M2) MONTBETON (82) |
Non Partant |
4793 |
CAMARENA Karen Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4798 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4825 |
CASSAN Julie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4835 |
MANGIONE Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4847 |
DIAZ Robin Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
4879 |
TEYCHENNE Philippe Master 4 (M4) ST JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
4903 |
LOISON Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
Non Partant |
4907 |
DUFLAU Dominique Master 5 (M5) FOIX (09) |
Non Partant |
4930 |
MARTY Marie-Alix Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4931 |
SAMBA Christian Master 3 (M3) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
Non Partant |
4934 |
PRINCET Alexane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4942 |
GOUGEON Jade Senior (SE) GXO (31) |
Non Partant |
4946 |
BERNOCCO Gaetan Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
Non Partant |
4948 |
MARTIN RUBERT Javier Senior (SE) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
Non Partant |
4949 |
MATOUGUI William Master 2 (M2) CIMPA - SOPRA STERIA (31) |
Non Partant |
4955 |
GUINARD Marie Master 0 (M0) AXIS GESTION (31) |
Non Partant |
4956 |
PARIOT Charles Senior (SE) AXIS GESTION (31) |
Non Partant |
4958 |
JAUZAC Rémi Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
Non Partant |
4998 |
GISPERT Angélique Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
5003 |
AUBRY Elodie Senior (SE) SAGESSE ASSURANCE (31) |
Non Partant |
5033 |
HASNAOUI-AMRI Yassine Master 0 (M0) SCALIAN (31) |
Non Partant |
5035 |
LIGNEREUX Alexandre Senior (SE) SCALIAN (31) |
Non Partant |
5036 |
MORENO Santiago Senior (SE) SCALIAN (31) |
Non Partant |
5037 |
PAPADIMITRIU Anthony Master 0 (M0) SCALIAN (31) |
Non Partant |
5038 |
SARRIEU Cyril Master 1 (M1) SCALIAN (31) |
Non Partant |
5040 |
VAULBERT Isabelle Master 1 (M1) SCALIAN (31) |
Non Partant |
5041 |
ZORGATI Meimoune Master 0 (M0) SCALIAN (31) |
Non Partant |
5042 |
HOMEL Mallaury Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
5045 |
MERINI Kamel Master 3 (M3) CLUB CAPITAL CONSEIL (31) |
Non Partant |
5046 |
ADGA Saliha Master 2 (M2) DALKIA (31) |
Non Partant |
5059 |
MARTIN Isabelle Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5060 |
PEYSSON Clement Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
5064 |
LACOMBE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5068 |
FERREIRA Pedro Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5074 |
GONZALEZ William Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5076 |
PERET Raphael Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5078 |
DEWAENCK Brigitte Master 3 (M3) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5079 |
DEJEAN Christelle Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5080 |
DEJEAN Yves Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5081 |
DEMUN Caroline Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5082 |
DEMUN Olivier Master 4 (M4) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5084 |
AZCUY MARTIN Yanet Master 4 (M4) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5085 |
PALLUAT DE BESSET Taina Senior (SE) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5086 |
LENFANT Alexandra Master 2 (M2) AXA (31) |
Non Partant |
5106 |
LOPEZ VIDAL Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
Non Partant |
5109 |
FORT Alexandra Senior (SE) TOULOUSE FM (31) |
Non Partant |
5123 |
NAU Freddy Senior (SE) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
Non Partant |
5125 |
DOBARIA Willy Master 0 (M0) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
Non Partant |
5127 |
BALI Jérôme Master 2 (M2) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
Non Partant |
5128 |
BLANCHARD MARTY Nathalie Master 3 (M3) DIEHL AEROSPACE (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 08/07/2024 15:51:48