Toggle navigation
LES MONTS DE ST BAUDILLE
LES MONTS DE ST BAUDILLE
LES MONTS DE ST BAUDILLE
LES MONTS DE ST BAUDILLE
LA PONTDELARNAISE 23,5 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LA PONTDELARNAISE 23,5 KM
19/05/2024
73 Inscriptions
(3 Non Partants)
68 Classements
2 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
20
MALLET Stéphanie
2h17'25
S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
2
53
GUIRAUD Alice
2h24'35
CAPS PAYRIN
3
25
BERTHAULT Charlotte
2h29'51
PAYRIN-AUGMONTEL (81)
4
18
MAESTRIPIERI Elodie
2h31'48
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
5
6
CHOISY Mailys
2h33'31
BLAGNAC (31)
6
5
ROMI Séverine
2h35'28
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
7
27
BARRAU Stephanie
2h41'40
LEMPAUT (81)
8
14
CABROL Virginie
2h45'22
LA SALVETAT-SUR-AGOUT (34)
9
13
JOUCLA Aurélie
2h48'22
LES MONTAGN'HARDES (81)
10
40
NEGRE Marie-Sophie
2h49'33
CASTRES (81)
11
66
CARAYOL Audrey
2h50'05
ST BAUDILLE
12
55
ROUSSENQ Magali
3h00'53
CAPS PAYRIN
13
3
LAUR Fabienne
3h04'06
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
14
19
VIDAL Violette
3h06'03
LEMPAUT (81)
15
11
GIL Marie
3h08'28
AC (34)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
46
MATHISSART Thierry
1h41'00
CRS21 (62)
2
23
FABRE Jonathan
1h42'46
BURLATS (81)
3
43
PAGES Mathieu
1h46'10
GOSSE COACHING (81)
4
68
LE BOZEC Lionel
1h47'23
5
60
RAIMOND Frederic
1h52'28
STADE RODEZ ATHLE
6
61
BOURGAUD Bryan
1h55'04
GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS
7
16
TROUCHE Pierre
1h55'46
CASTRES (81)
8
41
DOUCE Noé
1h57'06
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
9
31
CAVALIER Romain
1h58'16
PONT DE L'ARN (81)
10
22
GONTIER Laurent
1h59'44
TOULOUSE (31)
11
52
PISTRE Thomas
2h00'59
CAPS PAYRIN
12
67
BEZ Stéphane
2h04'31
TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE
13
10
PLAZOLLES Frédéric
2h04'45
PARISOT (81)
14
21
SIRE Nicolas
2h06'36
PONT-DE-LARN (81)
15
56
GASC Sylvain
2h07'46
CAPS PAYRIN
16
50
CAPPEZZONE Charly
2h08'01
S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
17
9
KARAOUI Stephane
2h09'50
CASTRES (81)
18
32
ORTIZ Jeremy
2h09'53
CARAMAN (31)
19
47
TURBAUT Cyril
2h11'27
CRS21 (62)
20
64
VIDAL Anthony
2h11'54
BURLATS
21
58
LATGER Yannick
2h12'03
CAPS PAYRIN
22
44
FABRE Frédéric
2h13'22
GRAULHET (81)
23
39
DIJOUX Yann
2h13'46
LABRUIGIERE (81)
24
51
ASSEMAT Thierry
2h15'08
CAPS PAYRIN
25
63
GUERRERO Julien
2h15'28
CAPS PAYRIN
26
70
CARIOU Christian
2h16'42
AIGUEFONDE
27
54
DENONIN Bruno
2h19'38
CAPS PAYRIN
28
294
GARCIA Antoine
2h20'14
LES AIRES (34)
29
42
JEAY Fabrice
2h20'41
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
30
49
CARTIER Landry
2h21'25
COURSAN (11)
31
57
BOULOGNE Jean-Brice
2h22'54
CAPS PAYRIN
32
15
SALLÉ Pierre-Etienne
2h23'16
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
33
38
DESSALLE Stéphane
2h24'38
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
34
62
VAISSIERE Laurent
2h24'59
VTT CLUB MAZAMET
35
7
** Anonymat du Participant **
2h27'05
TOULOUSE (31)
36
33
RICARD Jérémie
2h27'10
CASTRES (81)
37
48
FABRE Marc
2h27'55
S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
38
30
SABLAYROLLES Olivier
2h30'57
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
39
26
REGOURD Jordan
2h32'55
CASTRES (81)
40
45
SABLAYROLLES Vincent
2h33'27
AIGUEFONDE (81)
41
72
RASTOUIL David
2h35'40
42
4
LAMOTHE Sylvain
2h37'13
PARISOT (81)
43
24
ROZIERE Alain
2h37'27
S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (12)
44
8
ROUX Alain
2h38'26
SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
45
34
ARANEGA Dominique
2h39'48
CASTRES (81)
46
69
SUC André
2h40'30
AC LACAUNE
47
2
LAUR Clément
2h44'06
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
48
59
BOUTOT Jacques
2h44'44
CAPS PAYRIN
49
1
MAESTRIPIERI Mathieu
2h49'33
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
50
65
CARAYOL Philippe
2h50'06
PONT DE LARN
51
29
CARAYON Franck
2h54'27
PEYREGOUX (81)
52
28
THOUMERE Cédric
2h54'27
NAVES (81)
53
71
GENOUDET Gabin
3h06'34
GUEUGNON
DNF
35
CAVALIER Anthony
Abandon
AIGUEFONDE (81)
DNF
12
GIL Francis
Abandon
LA SALVETAT SUR AGOUT (34)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 19/05/2024 11:47:06