Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 305 | VANDENPLAS Mariana | 56'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 249 | PERRIN Elise | 1h11'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 334 | BESSIERES Sonia | 1h13'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 153 | GIMENEZ Ines | 53'29 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 2 | 123 | LAMONZIE Laura | 55'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 177 | DEPETRIS Camille | 1h05'27 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
| 4 | 172 | DELL'OVA Alice | 1h05'27 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 5 | 155 | HUE Lisa | 1h05'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 199 | MAHÉ Maïwen | 42'17 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 366 | CALMEJANE Emma | 53'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 280 | MARTIN Maud | 56'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 371 | PONS Chloé | 59'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 164 | WRIGHT Emma | 1h02'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 200 | DI SCALLA Emma | 1h02'50 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 7 | 128 | DISSOUBRAY Alice | 1h03'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 345 | HOT Floriane | 40'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 283 | DE-OLIVEIRA Marie | 41'12 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 3 | 60 | ROUGEMAILLE BOUITA Laura | 42'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 66 | LACOMME Marine | 44'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 20 | DE CARO Alexia | 45'54 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 6 | 125 | VIDAILLAC Marie | 48'43 | PARIS (75) |
| 7 | 10 | SAHUC Noemie | 51'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 369 | GARET Jennifer | 52'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 120 | DESSAUW Jeanne | 52'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 303 | THOMAS Caroline | 54'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 24 | DUFRESNE Emilie | 54'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 58 | SAHUC Margaux | 55'08 | SERVIAN (34) |
| 13 | 262 | BIGOT Typhaine | 56'03 | PARIS (75) |
| 14 | 56 | GOURNAC Zoé | 56'03 | PARIS (75) |
| 15 | 163 | BOUTET Coralie | 56'49 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 16 | 229 | CASSE Noémie | 57'11 | POUVOURVILLE (31) |
| 17 | 196 | BARKA Lucile | 58'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 135 | CAUMES Maureen | 58'29 | PARIS (75) |
| 19 | 194 | MARCHESI Chloé | 59'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 91 | SEGUI Jade | 59'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 151 | JOUAILLEC Laure | 59'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 137 | SARTRE Pauline | 59'46 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 23 | 126 | LOPEZ Elodie | 1h00'03 | VERNET (31) |
| 24 | 372 | OUAHMANE Inès | 1h00'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 64 | VALERIUS Aureliane | 1h00'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 386 | DAL GRANDE Elia | 1h01'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 108 | SENEJOUX Marion | 1h01'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 124 | CUSSAC Cécile | 1h01'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 191 | GAVOILLE Zoé | 1h01'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 101 | SERANO Camille | 1h03'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 61 | BENMOUSSA Alia | 1h03'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 210 | PACQUET Lucile | 1h04'20 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 33 | 293 | JEAN MEYZONNIER Malou | 1h05'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 35 | CLAVERIE Claire | 1h07'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 35 | 62 | IBERT Elsa | 1h07'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 53 | UNTERREINER Marine | 1h08'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 144 | REY Justine | 1h08'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 310 | GREMY Joanne | 1h08'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 39 | 222 | DI SCALLA Morgane | 1h09'03 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 40 | 228 | FOCH Magali | 1h12'59 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 41 | 173 | MALZIEU Audrey | 1h13'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 8 | NGO YEBGA Anita-Eva | 1h13'49 | SAINT-MARD (77) |
| 43 | 9 | LEGENTIL Pauline | 1h14'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 23 | GASTINOIS Margaux | 1h17'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 130 | BOYER Charlotte | 44'48 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 2 | 212 | LEFRANCAIS Emma | 46'51 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 3 | 86 | PINÇON Amélie | 54'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 241 | CANAC Audrey | 55'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 145 | DE SEVERAC Emilie | 55'54 | EAUNES (31) |
| 6 | 278 | MILCZEWSKI Audrey | 56'03 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 7 | 284 | LOMBARD-DELETRAIN Amélie | 57'12 | ACCR (31) |
| 8 | 297 | MAS Audrey | 59'11 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 9 | 102 | RATTO Laura | 59'27 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
| 10 | 236 | FABRE Charlotte | 1h00'24 | RUN LIKE HILL (31) |
| 11 | 255 | AUGÉ Julie | 1h01'32 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 12 | 208 | DEPORTÉ Stéphanie | 1h02'15 | VIGOULET-AUZIL (31) |
| 13 | 47 | AZZOUZI Laetitia | 1h04'21 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 14 | 254 | PANTHIER Julie | 1h10'36 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 15 | 373 | GERAUD Véronique | 1h11'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 215 | VAUDOIR Sandrine | 47'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 264 | FRAISSE Mélanie | 47'55 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 3 | 74 | BOYER- MARTY Florence | 49'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 282 | FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole | 52'56 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 5 | 314 | LAFFONT Virginie | 54'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 31 | LOZE Delphine | 57'31 | BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 106 | KALIS Olivia | 57'43 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
| 8 | 197 | RASTRELLI Roxane | 58'13 | I RUN MAIDEN (31) |
| 9 | 233 | SIMON Ophélie | 1h02'15 | VIGOULET AUZIL (31) |
| 10 | 245 | DHERVILLEZ Ysolde | 1h08'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 323 | LAPORTE DAUBE Caroline | 1h10'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 324 | LAZORTHES Sandra | 1h10'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 71 | CASTERAS Marlene | 1h16'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 338 | PRULHIERE Emilie | 54'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 152 | CARLI Geraldine | 55'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 105 | GEX Britta | 56'44 | TV PLOCHINGEN (31) |
| 4 | 45 | SCHELKER Anne-Julie | 57'13 | LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON (92) |
| 5 | 336 | EL-MALIH Anne | 1h00'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 350 | SERRES Marina | 1h01'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 318 | BES Caroline | 1h02'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 327 | VOTHANH Anne Lise | 1h02'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 251 | BOUDOUKHA Sarah | 1h04'32 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 10 | 306 | VANDENPLAS Geraldine | 1h05'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 205 | NEGOITA Mihaela | 1h10'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 311 | COLL Isabelle | 53'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 148 | SAUTIER Fabienne | 55'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 28 | TIBERIO Virginie | 1h05'06 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 188 | LIBESKI Karine | 1h05'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 235 | DELVINGT Marie Anne | 50'31 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 2 | 272 | TANTI Elisabeth | 1h00'03 | ACCR RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 211 | GONINDARD Isabelle | 1h04'06 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 349 | AMAT-MARCET Dominique | 58'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 109 | GELY-UNGRIA Catherine | 58'19 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 253 | JAGO Cathy | 58'48 | ACCR RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 189 | SALES Cathie | 59'15 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 5 | 6 | RECHER Véronique | 1h00'37 | AUREVEILLE (31) |
| 6 | 219 | BACH Nicole | 1h03'18 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 201 | LEBAILLY Brigitte | 1h09'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 363 | MASIERO Louise | 1h11'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 227 | DUHAMEL Arthur | 39'47 | ACC RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 146 | VANNIER Maxence | 43'12 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 3 | 30 | LABRID Jean | 43'25 | BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 294 | DE BASTARD Antoine | 46'00 | BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 214 | RUCQUOI Paul | 46'17 | PIN-BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 170 | SIMON Timothe | 47'43 | BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 269 | MESTRIE Rémi | 48'02 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 8 | 220 | PAULMIER--SAEZ Yohan | 50'28 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 9 | 34 | LE BRAS Simon | 55'29 | BERAT (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 87 | PECOUL Bastien | 43'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 347 | LABIT Erwann | 45'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 78 | TARREGA Paul | 47'49 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 4 | 162 | MANIVONG Sitsana | 50'53 | ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR (31) |
| 5 | 27 | TIBERIO Jean-Baptiste | 55'08 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 6 | 374 | DEPRAS Jean | 58'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 136 | ANDRE-MIQUEL Alexis | 1h00'32 | VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 81 | FERS Thélo | 1h01'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 184 | HABTE ITBARK Emanuel | 34'52 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 116 | BARRAU Lucas | 39'42 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 3 | 380 | DURAND Raphaël | 47'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 118 | NOUGAREDE Basile | 49'54 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 5 | 378 | RIBON Matthis | 58'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 121 | DREUMONT Evann | 1h03'37 | RUN AND RIDE - INP TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 263 | RINCON Randy | 1h04'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 377 | SEYEN Loic | 1h15'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 346 | NAVARRO Nicolas | 33'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 221 | GIRMA Guillaume | 35'14 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 3 | 240 | LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste | 35'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 174 | ALLIX Sven | 36'13 | AEROBICHES (31) |
| 5 | 217 | FOUCHER Sacha | 36'14 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 237 | ESTRADE Jean-Loup | 39'04 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 382 | BEAURY Damien | 39'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 292 | REGNIER Alix | 40'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 117 | SALESSE Baptiste | 41'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 147 | BERTRAND Maxime | 42'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 99 | GARÇON Pierre | 42'22 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 12 | 97 | ABECASSIS Gabriel | 42'27 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 180 | LEFORT Sylvain | 44'03 | CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 175 | DALMON Alexis | 44'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 304 | FLORES Géraud | 44'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 279 | BASTIT Benoît | 44'29 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 17 | 354 | DE CARO Cyril | 44'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 329 | DEVILLERS Charles | 44'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 113 | OLCHEWSKY François | 45'05 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 20 | 89 | SIBADE Paul | 45'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 112 | GUERIN Joris | 46'13 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
| 22 | 307 | PLANTADE Benjamin | 46'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 190 | CHATELLIER Théo | 46'24 | POUVOURVILLE (31) |
| 24 | 295 | ALIS Romain | 46'53 | TUC (31) |
| 25 | 342 | ABEGUILE Louis | 47'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 257 | TOUZAC Benoît | 47'25 | VIGOULET-AUZVIL (31) |
| 27 | 322 | DESPIAU PUJO Paul | 47'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 207 | PY Cedric | 47'38 | POMPIGNAN (82) |
| 29 | 44 | ROUGE Matéo | 48'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 55 | LASSALLE Mateo | 48'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 22 | ICART Julien | 48'52 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 32 | 150 | BERTOIA Mathieu | 49'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 92 | SEULIN Matthieu | 49'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 341 | DELAHAYE Nathan | 49'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 35 | 46 | DESVAUX Bertrand | 50'22 | CAHORS (46) |
| 36 | 370 | GIL Aurelien | 50'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 122 | SCHEER Mathieu | 50'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 368 | DILAY Vincent | 50'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 39 | 288 | JOLLY Sylvain | 51'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 193 | CROUZET Lucas | 51'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 158 | JUNCA Raphaël | 51'13 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 42 | 90 | ROURA Pierre-Clément | 52'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 43 | 275 | GARDEY Julien | 53'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 234 | BERTOIA Rémi | 53'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 285 | IMBERT Christophe | 54'12 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 46 | 36 | HERRERO Anthony | 54'27 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 47 | 93 | CLAVERIE Guillaume | 54'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 11 | BAUDOT Jules | 55'12 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 49 | 77 | NOEL Sébastien | 55'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 50 | 261 | SAINT-JEAN Victor | 56'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 51 | 330 | DEVILLERS Pierre | 56'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 52 | 171 | HARUA Taumata | 57'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 53 | 259 | MAILLET Valentin | 58'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 54 | 75 | SIMON Yann | 58'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 55 | 383 | POUX Geoffrey | 58'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 56 | 134 | REY Paul | 58'48 | SAINT-CYR-SUR-LOIRE (37) |
| 57 | 29 | SAVY Axel | 58'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 300 | MAUPIN Valentin | 1h00'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 59 | 384 | BREAVOINE Auguste | 1h01'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 60 | 385 | FAUCHER Simon | 1h03'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 61 | 54 | PUGA Nicolas | 1h04'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 62 | 13 | PLANAS Grégory | 1h06'20 | MAUREILLAS-LAS-ILLAS (66) |
| 63 | 63 | PIERROT Thomas | 1h07'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 64 | 198 | MILLOT Jacques | 1h08'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 65 | 26 | BONNET Nicolas | 1h22'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 239 | CLAVERIE Antoine | Abandon | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 335 | MOLLES Xavier | 35'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 79 | FLORENTY Romain | 39'38 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
| 3 | 365 | BRACHAT Clement | 39'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 51 | ORDONNEAU Xavier | 40'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 192 | COOKE Fabien | 42'09 | CLEVER BALLS (31) |
| 6 | 276 | DASSONVILLE Dimitri | 44'13 | BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 7 | 209 | CLAVERIE Tristan | 44'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 213 | LUBIN Félix | 46'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 111 | BARRERE OUSTALE Benoit | 46'32 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 10 | 25 | JAGOUEIX Arnaud | 47'28 | ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 11 | 206 | COOKE Olivier | 47'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 326 | GUÉRIN Maxime | 48'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 127 | SAUX Frederic | 48'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 161 | QUEFFEULOU Pol | 48'44 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 15 | 325 | GUILHOT Cédric | 48'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 267 | LIMOGES Fabien | 48'51 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 17 | 82 | YACINE Sophian | 49'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 343 | RAMAMONJISOA Mickael | 49'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 32 | LACROIX Guillaume | 50'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 186 | LABADENS Marc | 50'23 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 21 | 358 | FAVERO Matthieu | 50'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 98 | FRAYSSE Clement | 50'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 143 | EL MOUDEN Hakim | 50'40 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 24 | 352 | BERCEAU Paul | 50'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 270 | AUSSENAC Stéphane | 50'49 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 26 | 68 | TONON Fabrice | 50'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 360 | GUILLEMIN Julien | 51'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 216 | IOANE Dominique | 51'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 15 | POIRIER Jerome | 52'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 281 | ESTEBE Adrien | 53'41 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 31 | 7 | LEDUCQUE Patrick | 54'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 187 | DELPECH David | 55'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 243 | GRAGLIA Maxime | 55'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 48 | PLANAS Adrien | 56'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 35 | 344 | PARRA Julien | 56'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 356 | PENELLO Thomas | 58'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 57 | MAILLOT Teddy | 59'28 | DPLUS (31) |
| 38 | 268 | ROUCH Nicolas | 59'30 | EAUNES (31) |
| 39 | 256 | SELLIN Mickael | 1h00'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 100 | JANSOU Matthieu | 1h01'10 | BALMA (31) |
| 41 | 301 | MISIANO Tony | 1h11'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 3 | GEIGER David | 1h16'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 141 | LAGORCE Benoit | 35'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 103 | HEMERY Floréal | 41'45 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 3 | 364 | BRAGUEIL David | 42'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 104 | VERGNIAUD Jean-Baptiste | 44'57 | ASTROPODES (31) |
| 5 | 316 | THEARD Valentin | 45'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 223 | ABADIE Thomas | 45'33 | I RUN MAIDEN (31) |
| 7 | 178 | VANDENPLAS Benjamin | 46'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 185 | BLANC Etienne | 46'12 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 9 | 296 | MENEC Mathieu | 47'01 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 10 | 379 | TAILLAN Christophe | 47'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 19 | EL HOLOUI Karim | 47'42 | LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 12 | 273 | IA Davuth | 48'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 289 | LE COINTE Pierre | 48'11 | TOLOSA DESPORT GAELIC (31) |
| 14 | 319 | ONILLON Bertrand | 48'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 204 | VALADE Benoit | 48'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 357 | FAVERO Sebastien | 49'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 308 | MAZUEL Sebastien | 49'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 167 | RABACHE Jeremy | 50'35 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 19 | 2 | RODIER Laurent | 51'58 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 20 | 41 | TAUDIERE Romuald | 52'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 1 | FAGET Nicolas | 53'54 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 22 | 353 | CHARPENTIER Thomas | 55'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 96 | LEMONNIER Romain | 55'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 16 | BRETHOUX Julien | 58'06 | LE FAGET (31) |
| 25 | 169 | DEPAYRAS Florent | 58'35 | ASTROPODES (31) |
| 26 | 298 | PALEVODY Matthieu | 59'10 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 27 | 247 | LE DU Renaud | 1h03'47 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 28 | 248 | WAY Luc | 1h04'29 | YTRAC CLUB NATURE (81) |
| 29 | 274 | TUYERAS Geraud | 1h06'14 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNES (31) |
| 30 | 72 | PALAO MORA Christophe | 1h16'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 348 | LABIT Yann | 40'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 287 | HURCET Franck | 42'36 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
| 3 | 38 | MOREL Antoine | 43'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 40 | GAY Didier | 44'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 321 | MONTGAILLARD Gilles | 46'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 69 | SAUREL Frédéric | 47'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 337 | EL-MALIH Lionel | 47'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 50 | MANSOURI Kamel | 48'50 | USPOUVOURVILLE (31) |
| 9 | 387 | LASCOUX Laurent | 49'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 244 | DHERVILLEZ Thomas | 50'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 94 | PELTIER Mathieu | 50'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 320 | VIDAL Thierry | 52'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 309 | AUZEMERIE Bertrand | 55'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 59 | BENOUAICH Vincent | 55'16 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 15 | 375 | NAUDET Nicolas | 55'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 231 | PIOT Sébastien | 56'06 | MAUVEZIN (32) |
| 17 | 376 | VIAUD MURAT Jean | 56'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 156 | LEGATHE Olivier | 59'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 333 | VALLADEAU Guillaume | 59'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 218 | AYESTA Urtzi | 1h00'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 242 | POUJOL Guillaume | 1h02'09 | I RUN MAIDEN (31) |
| 22 | 202 | JOUANNIN Florent | 1h09'23 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 149 | BALITRAND Dominique | 38'12 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 252 | MARTINEZ Florent | 44'02 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 3 | 159 | DUMAS Bruno | 44'14 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
| 4 | 271 | CHESNEAU Amael | 44'26 | VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 265 | VISTE Eric-Jean | 45'59 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 6 | 224 | BIZET Marc | 46'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 42 | PICO Jose | 47'11 | LE PLESSIS ROBINSON (92) |
| 8 | 129 | PETREMENT Alain | 47'14 | RUN TO FIGHT (31) |
| 9 | 258 | MOREL Frédéric | 47'50 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 10 | 266 | LABORIE Sylvain | 48'02 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 11 | 312 | DASSIEU Laurent | 48'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 260 | CORBILLON Benoit | 49'46 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 13 | 176 | BREZILLON Pascal | 49'57 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 14 | 85 | BROYER Philippe | 50'15 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (32) |
| 15 | 157 | DESPLANQUES Gwenael | 50'19 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 16 | 65 | ABADIE Jerome | 50'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 250 | PERRIN Thomas | 51'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 140 | FABRIES Nicolas | 53'44 | J'AIME COURIR (81) |
| 19 | 115 | LACAZE Daniel | 53'47 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 20 | 339 | DELOPEZ Roberto | 55'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 355 | CAYUELA Christophe | 1h00'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 80 | FERS Didier | 1h01'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 131 | EL KHADRAOUI Brahim | 1h02'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 351 | FORTIN Nicolas | 1h04'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 340 | CARBON Gaetan | 47'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 302 | IVETON Lionel | 51'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 225 | DUNAND Eric | 51'41 | TIS THALES (31) |
| 4 | 195 | LEPINE Laurent | 52'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 165 | MAUREL Jean-Philippe | 52'49 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 6 | 179 | SPERTINO Jean François | 55'07 | SAUBENS (31) |
| 7 | 138 | BONNET Christian | 56'52 | MURET (31) |
| 8 | 290 | ROGA Stéphane | 1h00'08 | SC PEYRAGUDES (31) |
| 9 | 166 | COHAT Herve | 1h00'32 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 10 | 110 | ZABRANIECKI Laurent | 1h01'28 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 11 | 315 | CHOMETON Eric | 1h10'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 17 | MORINEAU Dominique | 45'09 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 2 | 83 | GABARRE Didier | 55'31 | QUIBT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 3 | 246 | GUILLOTEAU Laurent | 55'58 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 4 | 4 | GOGUET Eric | 57'27 | AUREVEILLE (31) |
| 5 | 73 | PLANTADE Bruno | 59'12 | US POUVOURVILLE VETERANS (31) |
| 6 | 238 | CLAVERIE Alain | 1h01'13 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 7 | 132 | SIBADE Hubert | 1h02'22 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 8 | 18 | COLIN Stéphane | 1h05'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 14 | BONNET Jean-Paul | 1h22'16 | LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 203 | TROUILLET Alain | 42'50 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 277 | PUBELLIER Jean Marc | 49'59 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 3 | 313 | LABOURROIRE Gilles | 56'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 49 | ROUSSEL Michel | 56'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 317 | LAFUMA Pierre | 1h00'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 181 | DELACROIX Thierry | 1h00'48 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 7 | 142 | DURAND Daniel | 1h02'12 | LANTA (31) |
| 8 | 331 | OLIVIER Guy | 1h06'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 359 | TALIEU Herve | 1h10'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 367 | ARMAND Claude | 54'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 362 | MULLEBROUCK Jean | 56'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 226 | AUDOIN Bernard | 1h04'05 | AUREVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 230 | MEDAN Jean-Pierre | 1h13'38 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 232 | GARRIC Raymond | 1h04'27 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
|