Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 315 | BENOIST Zoé | 8h03'06 | ANGLET (64) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 523 | ROULLAUD ESTANCO Lucille | 6h31'49 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65) |
| 2 | 364 | RENOUX Lucile | 7h10'24 | S/L STADE NANTAIS AC (44) |
| 3 | 306 | DENIEUL Audrey | 7h31'27 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 402 | BARDET Laura | 7h37'00 | BAIGNES-SAINTE-RADEGONDE (16) |
| 5 | 527 | ADNOT Claire-Mathilde | 7h38'22 | CIERP-GAUD (31) |
| 6 | 579 | GEORGEL Camille | 7h53'14 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (09) |
| 7 | 507 | BAREILLES Marine | 8h12'11 | ATHLETISME CLUB DE SAINT-LEU (31) |
| 8 | 410 | RIEUTORT Lucie | 8h35'35 | BOUSSENS (31) |
| 9 | 444 | BERTIN Marion | 8h40'38 | AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64) |
| 10 | 441 | BARREIRO Leopoldine | 8h54'02 | WOLF TRACK (31) |
| 11 | 447 | PALMARINI Chloé | 9h38'42 | RUNNING LANTON (33) |
| 12 | 506 | LEBRETON Marie | 10h26'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 590 | MARTIN Agathe | Abandon | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| OTL | 449 | QUENTE-HÉMERY Anaïs | Hors Délais | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 668 | ALLEAUD Virginie | 6h31'30 | WAZAH TEAM (79) |
| 2 | 451 | HATIER Marie | 6h43'43 | CIER DE LUCHON (31) |
| 3 | 676 | GIVERNAUD Marine | 7h11'43 | US SETE ATHLETISME (34) |
| 4 | 493 | RIVES Natacha | 7h44'13 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 340 | BELLUCCI Fanny | 7h47'27 | CALABASS TRAIL (09) |
| 6 | 564 | PUJOL Sophie | 8h11'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 496 | TURRIES Camille | 8h18'56 | S/L CA BALMA (65) |
| 8 | 422 | RITTER Anne-Lyse | 8h23'46 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 9 | 344 | BERGUGNAT Laurence | 8h29'17 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 10 | 348 | PREL Marion | 8h58'44 | BEST SAINT NAZAIRE (44) |
| 11 | 311 | BECHU Manon | 9h35'37 | LHM (31) |
| 12 | 417 | ORMAZABAL-ARISTEGI Esther | 9h43'56 | CA BALMA (31) |
| DNF | 699 | LAURENT Marion | Abandon | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| OTL | 659 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | Hors Délais | JONZAC (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 521 | LARRIBEAU Aurélie | 6h32'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 467 | MORISAUX Aurélie | 6h46'09 | GUJAN MESTRAS (33) |
| 3 | 450 | DARAM Sandrine | 7h35'41 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 4 | 350 | BERECOCHEA Celine | 7h47'06 | ESPRIT SPORT / PPA (64) |
| 5 | 543 | THOREAU Nadia | 8h03'03 | LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31) |
| 6 | 424 | PIVOTTO Stéphanie | 8h09'55 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 421 | ROUQUIER Bhiaulat | 8h11'55 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 8 | 560 | LIEVIN Veronique | 8h36'32 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 9 | 494 | DEBIN Marion | 9h55'40 | MERENVIELLE (31) |
| 10 | 685 | MUNOZ Giselle | 10h09'33 | FMM (ESPAGNE) |
| 11 | 343 | BONNAFOUS Éva | 10h28'08 | BEZIERS (34) |
| OTL | 356 | RIBOT Anne | Hors Délais | SAUMUR (49) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 682 | AEBERLI Laure | 7h14'21 | US SETE ATHLETISME (34) |
| 2 | 371 | PEDRO Sandrine | 7h26'48 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 3 | 465 | HEINTZELMANN Magali | 8h02'11 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| OTL | 392 | FERREIRA Céline | Hors Délais | TORTUE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 312 | GUZYLACK Laurence | 8h10'54 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 2 | 309 | MOUREU Katia | 8h22'46 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 3 | 369 | CASTEX Véronique | 9h24'34 | ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31) |
| 4 | 330 | CASTRO Ghislaine | 9h34'27 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 595 | PAYRAU Killian | 5h41'33 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (03) |
| 2 | 519 | ANÉ Lenny | 7h29'05 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 3 | 487 | PREVOTEAU Julien | 9h04'38 | LEOGNAN (33) |
| 4 | 548 | ALLART Benjamin | 10h06'41 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 328 | BLANCHETEAU Jean | 5h13'22 | GOURDON (71) |
| 2 | 439 | CHABASSIERE Alexis | 5h36'00 | WOLF TRACK/COLLECTIF GARUN (31) |
| 3 | 654 | GOUGEON David | 5h37'54 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 4 | 480 | CHILET Gauthier | 5h55'03 | S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65) |
| 5 | 370 | CANO Benjamin | 5h57'30 | FABAS (31) |
| 6 | 352 | GOURDON Simon | 6h02'59 | LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY (64) |
| 7 | 559 | BARTLETT Thomas | 6h18'40 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 8 | 351 | SEGUELAS Benjamin | 6h29'54 | ESPRIT SPORT / PPA (64) |
| 9 | 443 | DURNERIN Hugo | 6h43'12 | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON (93) |
| 10 | 471 | MONSEGUR Nicolas | 6h49'15 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 11 | 566 | JAILLON Eric | 6h49'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 591 | SARDELLA Guillaume | 7h01'02 | SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31) |
| 13 | 528 | OROZCO Axel | 7h07'11 | BO217 (33) |
| 14 | 674 | BOUVET Jérémy | 7h23'07 | MONTMARTRE (75) |
| 15 | 697 | MALOSSE Adrien | 7h27'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 596 | VACILOTTO Aubin | 7h30'11 | SALSEIN (09) |
| 17 | 408 | COLIN Theo | 7h43'06 | GOURDAN POLIGNAN (31) |
| 18 | 657 | BELLOIR Jean-Marc | 7h45'54 | MONTLAUR (31) |
| 19 | 470 | DE BUHREN Martin | 7h46'04 | FESS (31) |
| 20 | 598 | CANALS Hugo | 7h51'03 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 21 | 694 | BREIL Arnaud | 8h02'24 | ESTADENS (31) |
| 22 | 384 | VOISIN Thomas | 8h16'02 | S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85) |
| 23 | 594 | GARY Julien | 8h16'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 367 | BOUDOT Clément | 8h25'58 | SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 25 | 653 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 8h31'16 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 26 | 573 | ELLIA Dorian | 8h31'43 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 27 | 459 | VALOT Maxime | 8h32'31 | TBA (31) |
| 28 | 310 | KERTHE Benjamin | 8h40'03 | HERRAN (31) |
| 29 | 397 | SALGUES Tom | 8h41'24 | NICE (06) |
| 30 | 301 | CLARAZ Sylvain | 8h41'56 | DAUX (31) |
| 31 | 504 | BOCQUIER Mathis | 8h58'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 553 | GILLY Mathieu | 9h12'27 | MARTRES DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 33 | 374 | LOUSTAU Maxime | 9h13'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 378 | CASTEX Vincent | 9h26'26 | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31) |
| 35 | 663 | LAUSEIG Loïc | 9h27'26 | TEAM TBA (31) |
| 36 | 585 | GARRIC Clément | 9h37'16 | PLAISANCE (31) |
| 37 | 357 | MAURIN Jérémy | 9h47'18 | PANTIN (93) |
| 38 | 518 | COUDERT Jérôme | 10h06'14 | BEGLES (33) |
| 39 | 389 | MARQUIS Maxime | 10h15'24 | PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
| 40 | 337 | METAY Marshall | 10h24'40 | RUN TRAVEL (31) |
| DNF | 511 | LEFEBVRE Aurélien | Abandon | CESCAU (09) |
| DNF | 535 | JAMBOU Florent | Abandon | BALMA (31) |
| DNF | 696 | GAILLARD Morgan | Abandon | SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
| DNF | 531 | LE CALVE Meven | Abandon | ABBARETZ (44) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 412 | MISSUD Bastien | 6h08'14 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 387 | REYNOLDS Daniel | 6h25'37 | WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS (24) |
| 3 | 457 | VIARGUES Mathieu | 6h31'22 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 329 | MAURIN Max | 6h55'35 | TALENCE (33) |
| 5 | 658 | FORI Benoit | 7h07'14 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 6 | 687 | BANQUET Régis | 7h08'18 | CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 320 | CHANUT Aurélien | 7h10'25 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 8 | 460 | FOURRIER Dorian | 7h13'33 | SAMURAN (65) |
| 9 | 400 | ROUSSEL Alexandre | 7h19'04 | LES GROS (31) |
| 10 | 317 | GLIZE Julien | 7h20'07 | MONT DE MARSAN (40) |
| 11 | 689 | MERCANTON Gregory | 7h24'44 | CIERP-GAUD (31) |
| 12 | 582 | PARENTI Mathieu | 7h26'58 | MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09) |
| 13 | 366 | FASILLEAU Jérémy | 7h31'12 | D.PULSE (33) |
| 14 | 492 | CHABANON Alexis | 7h51'10 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 15 | 483 | SANCHEZ Thomas | 7h54'30 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 16 | 368 | CLAIRGEAU Damien | 7h58'56 | SAINT LAURENT SUR SEVRE (85) |
| 17 | 393 | FONSECA Nicolas | 8h09'37 | SAMATAN (32) |
| 18 | 562 | FACCHIN Nicolas | 8h11'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 524 | LESSOULT Arnaud | 8h12'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 404 | DA AGUEDA OLIVEIRA Guillaume | 8h15'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 411 | RODIEN Emmanuel | 8h17'24 | BOUSSENS (31) |
| 22 | 670 | WRIGHT-MOSELEY William | 8h20'39 | BOUTX (31) |
| 23 | 414 | MERIC Hugo | 8h23'22 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 24 | 379 | SEGERAL Fabien | 8h26'59 | VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
| 25 | 476 | MOTHE Nicolas | 8h30'05 | MURET (31) |
| 26 | 651 | SOLER Alexandre | 8h31'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 463 | BADACHIAN Mickael | 8h32'24 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 28 | 464 | VIGNES Thomas | 8h33'02 | MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64) |
| 29 | 515 | VANHOUTTEGHEM Franck | 8h35'40 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 30 | 683 | CHAVANEAU Florent | 8h36'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 423 | SANGOI Manuel | 8h42'53 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 32 | 435 | JUNCA Guillaume | 8h48'16 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 33 | 592 | MOLE Julien | 8h48'19 | AUDRESSEIN (09) |
| 34 | 399 | FLINT Andrew | 8h50'14 | ANTICHAN DE FRONTIGNES (31) |
| 35 | 339 | ALLORENT Jeremie | 8h53'27 | PORNICHET (44) |
| 36 | 555 | FLAHAUT Alrik | 8h55'08 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 37 | 428 | ROYO Baptiste | 9h00'45 | MONS (31) |
| 38 | 362 | VINSONNEAU Pierre-Yves | 9h09'26 | SAVARTHES (31) |
| 39 | 318 | VERCAUTER Guillaume | 9h10'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 516 | ETIENNE Julien | 9h14'45 | SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
| 41 | 586 | SARCELLE Franck | 9h37'15 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 42 | 446 | HERAULT Matthieu | 9h38'45 | RUNNING LANTON (33) |
| 43 | 303 | CUBAYNES Sylvain | 9h46'31 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 44 | 327 | BAULO Matthieu | 9h52'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 373 | DUCHEIN Aurélien | 9h55'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 46 | 544 | ROBERT Julien | 9h56'39 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 47 | 549 | FENOUILLET Remi | 9h56'55 | BRESSOLS (82) |
| 48 | 505 | DUBOS Simon | 10h27'06 | ROQUES (31) |
| 49 | 509 | BAUX Mathias | 10h27'11 | LES JAMBES COURTES (65) |
| 50 | 431 | GUILMAIN Nicolas | 10h30'17 | SAINT ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47) |
| DNF | 498 | ROCHE Michael | Abandon | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| DNF | 500 | MERCIER Pierre-Jean | Abandon | MARTILLAC (33) |
| DNF | 517 | ESPARON Mathieu | Abandon | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
| DNF | 346 | PICHE Jean-Charles | Abandon | SAINT-NAZAIRE (44) |
| DNF | 537 | ASTRIOUD Guillaume | Abandon | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| DNF | 359 | ARLAT Olivier | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 688 | CAZAUX Baptiste | 5h14'55 | ARRENS (65) |
| 2 | 332 | LEBEL Sylvain | 5h38'45 | CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
| 3 | 690 | MAUREL Sylvain | 5h44'42 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 4 | 375 | MACARY Philippe | 6h27'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 526 | LE BONNIEC Yann | 6h32'22 | CAPTRAIL GAGNAC/ SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
| 6 | 416 | LENOBLE Jonathan | 6h44'19 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 347 | DRUELLE Thomas | 6h50'00 | TEAM MENDEZ (31) |
| 8 | 353 | GUILLOUZY Stephen | 6h51'29 | TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN (22) |
| 9 | 336 | BOESSO Fabien | 6h52'41 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 10 | 477 | RIVES Thibaut | 7h01'02 | S/L CA BALMA (64) |
| 11 | 429 | DEBAIX Gregory | 7h03'34 | ORDAN-LARROQUE (32) |
| 12 | 345 | DASTE Pierre | 7h07'03 | TEAM MENDEZ (31) |
| 13 | 385 | CORNIC François | 7h08'18 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 14 | 534 | GIRAUD Franck | 7h09'10 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 15 | 680 | AVAL Romain | 7h18'24 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
| 16 | 677 | AVAL Nicolas | 7h18'28 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 17 | 445 | BOSC Sébastien | 7h20'00 | LATOUE (31) |
| 18 | 419 | SEPE David | 7h20'01 | BEUSTE (64) |
| 19 | 453 | HAMON Sylvain | 7h26'56 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 20 | 391 | ROUMILLAC Mathieu | 7h32'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 383 | FABRE Jean-Baptiste | 7h35'45 | GGP (81) |
| 22 | 675 | ANGLADE Philippe | 7h39'46 | LOUBIENG (64) |
| 23 | 322 | BOISSEAU Rémi | 7h43'13 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 24 | 473 | DABAN Julien | 7h43'48 | BISCARROSSE (40) |
| 25 | 305 | PLASMAN-CHATENET Jean Batiste | 7h44'08 | LOURDES (31) |
| 26 | 482 | TURC Aurélien | 7h44'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 575 | POURCH Laurent | 7h51'23 | |
| 28 | 581 | BERJONNEAU Ulysse | 7h52'12 | AUSSEING (31) |
| 29 | 495 | LONCAN Sylvain | 7h56'06 | RAP (31) |
| 30 | 401 | GUIBERT Cyril | 7h56'18 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 31 | 314 | SPIGARIOL Vivian | 7h59'47 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 32 | 667 | LLASERA Anthony | 8h06'15 | BELIN-BELIET (33) |
| 33 | 550 | IDIR Nourredine | 8h09'00 | BERBERE (66) |
| 34 | 420 | GRANIER Loic | 8h10'35 | TRANSPYROS (11) |
| 35 | 497 | RUIZ DE OCENDA Lander | 8h10'59 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 36 | 665 | LAFARGUE Fabien | 8h14'46 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 37 | 396 | SAVERES Jean-Marie | 8h15'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 406 | GREZE Gerome | 8h18'55 | LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31) |
| 39 | 415 | BONNEFONT Stéphane | 8h19'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 546 | BERNARD Fabien | 8h22'36 | AURAGNE (31) |
| 41 | 307 | TORRES Gregory | 8h26'56 | BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 42 | 693 | SAINT MARTINO Sébastien | 8h28'05 | ATHLE632 (31) |
| 43 | 652 | BARDIN Gregory | 8h31'16 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 44 | 413 | ESCOUBÉ Simon | 8h44'54 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 45 | 700 | COUTURIER Ludovic | 8h49'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 46 | 478 | DUSART Thomas | 8h57'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 47 | 349 | PREL Benoit | 8h59'09 | BEST TRIATHLON (44) |
| 48 | 661 | MOLLE Laurent | 9h05'35 | FUSTIGNAC (31) |
| 49 | 580 | CARLES Benjamin | 9h16'35 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 50 | 355 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 9h27'32 | PARIS (75) |
| 51 | 474 | ROMANO Sébastien | 9h27'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 52 | 684 | GODET Sylvain | 9h41'44 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
| DNF | 409 | MAGNAVAL Gael | Abandon | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| DNF | 341 | DARBILLY David | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 486 | BONNET Romain | Abandon | AUSSONNE (31) |
| DNF | 388 | DAVID Julien | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
| OTL | 458 | LESAGE Geoffroy | Hors Délais | SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 565 | LIZZI Yannick | 6h07'39 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 520 | BERSANS Dominique | 6h52'55 | TEAM HAHUMATS (65) |
| 3 | 407 | GUERIN Alexandre | 6h54'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 455 | GAUTHIER Stéphane | 6h55'24 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 489 | ROUBICHOU Guillaume | 6h56'11 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 466 | CHANEZ Nicolas | 6h56'47 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 538 | DELPECH Matthieu | 6h58'43 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 8 | 313 | OBE Antoine | 7h04'02 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 9 | 584 | SOUBIE Jerome | 7h04'26 | MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
| 10 | 510 | RAUFAST Didier | 7h04'38 | MERCENAC (09) |
| 11 | 532 | SANSONETTO Florent | 7h05'55 | VILLENEUVE-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
| 12 | 691 | TOURNEUR Michael | 7h20'36 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 13 | 513 | CHENU Cyril | 7h51'36 | PESSAC (33) |
| 14 | 475 | DEUMIER Frederic | 7h56'27 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 15 | 558 | COULON Johan | 8h00'40 | GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 16 | 331 | AMILHAT David | 8h03'35 | SOUEICH (31) |
| 17 | 394 | LEGRAND Laurent | 8h03'40 | GRISOLLES (82) |
| 18 | 390 | BOURDALÉ Antoine | 8h15'35 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 19 | 321 | SAINT GERMAN Geoffrey | 8h25'37 | HOSTENS (33) |
| 20 | 358 | PÉRIÉ François | 8h26'00 | DEYME (31) |
| 21 | 380 | DUBYK Nicolas | 8h29'39 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 22 | 678 | LAPEGUE Sébastien | 8h31'30 | JOGGING LABENNE (40) |
| 23 | 660 | COURLET DE VREGILLE Gabriel | 8h33'11 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 24 | 533 | APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane | 8h39'50 | STE HELENE (33) |
| 25 | 448 | JACOMIS Frédéric | 8h39'51 | LANTA (31) |
| 26 | 430 | MARTIN Philippe | 8h53'01 | SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
| 27 | 436 | PAULAT Sébastien | 8h57'55 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 28 | 418 | HUC Cyrille | 8h59'16 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 29 | 508 | PIBOURRET Laurent | 9h00'11 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 30 | 570 | BARTHES Fabien | 9h01'46 | MEDOC OF COURSE (33) |
| 31 | 698 | BONNEMAISON Guillaume | 9h04'42 | TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
| 32 | 434 | MICHEL Christophe | 9h06'20 | CUBZAC LES PONTS (33) |
| 33 | 589 | BERNARD Vivian | 9h06'46 | CORRONSAC (31) |
| 34 | 681 | LECOMTE Vincent | 9h15'25 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 35 | 540 | FURON Sebastien | 9h16'55 | ARTHON-EN-RETZ (44) |
| 36 | 554 | GAULTIER David | 9h21'36 | LACANAU (33) |
| 37 | 386 | RUBOD Virgile | 9h22'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 325 | BOUDIGUE Grégory | 9h59'34 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
| 39 | 568 | DACEY Lewis | 10h03'25 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI] |
| 40 | 597 | CLAVERIE Rémi | 10h06'16 | BILLÈRE (64) |
| 41 | 479 | PAYET Sébastien | 10h26'41 | CNSSC (33) |
| 42 | 472 | BRUNET Thibaud | 10h27'18 | TALENCE (33) |
| 43 | 427 | MASSÉ Eric | 10h33'33 | ULTRAMICAL86 (86) |
| DNF | 333 | MESNARD Guillaume | Abandon | UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * (53) |
| DNF | 541 | COEFFIC Arnaud | Abandon | MACHECOUL (44) |
| DNF | 323 | LACOTTE Andre | Abandon | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| DNF | 437 | DE JONG Tjerk | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 403 | ARNOLD Dorian | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 461 | CANTERO Sébastien | Abandon | CNSSC (33) |
| DNF | 551 | GABRIEL Philippe | Abandon | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| DNF | 529 | DIAS DE CARVALHO Paulo | Abandon | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
| OTL | 324 | PASCAL Denis | Hors Délais | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 433 | AUROY Richard | 6h53'10 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 692 | LEPINAY Antoine | 7h21'54 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (65) |
| 3 | 501 | BRANA Olivier | 7h30'51 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
| 4 | 655 | RAOUL Laurent | 7h32'53 | ROUEDE (31) |
| 5 | 360 | TREY David | 8h14'30 | MELLES (31) |
| 6 | 662 | CAPEL Anthony | 8h24'38 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 7 | 499 | MENDY Frédéric | 8h28'02 | BESTETRAINING (64) |
| 8 | 572 | VINCENT Emmanuel | 8h32'12 | MEDOC OF COURSE (33) |
| 9 | 326 | REYNAUD Stéphane | 8h46'08 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
| 10 | 381 | LABARRE Cyril | 8h47'21 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
| 11 | 530 | CARRERE Lionel | 9h03'49 | LATRESNE (33) |
| 12 | 338 | RUMEAU Philippe | 9h04'28 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 13 | 481 | OFFER Didier | 9h08'10 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 14 | 377 | PREVOTEAU Christophe | 9h09'23 | CNSSC (33) |
| 15 | 557 | BASCOBERT Stephane | 9h15'16 | INNOV'ATM (31) |
| 16 | 372 | FERREIRA Martin | 9h28'17 | COSATRAIL (31) |
| 17 | 490 | PUECH Jérôme | 9h34'57 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 18 | 664 | LACOURT Yohann | 9h37'55 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 19 | 567 | SLOMAN Michael | 10h03'11 | CRANBROOK (01) |
| 20 | 514 | PECHEU Sébastien | 10h03'11 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 21 | 536 | DAUMAS Laurent | 10h09'14 | LOMBERS (81) |
| 22 | 425 | CHELIBANE Amer | 10h19'29 | LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY (64) |
| 23 | 673 | LAURO Jerome | 10h20'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 354 | CAZAUX Stéphane | 10h24'34 | MURET AC (31) |
| DNF | 522 | SENSENDREU Benoît | Abandon | LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE (31) |
| DNF | 686 | DIEGO Martinez Caro | Abandon | FMM (ESPAGNE) |
| OTL | 547 | FARGES Paul | Hors Délais | LAMORLAYE (60) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 363 | CANTIN Jacky | 6h36'36 | RACING ATHLETIC CLUB CHEMINOTS (44) |
| 2 | 440 | LORMANT Richard | 7h48'42 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS - PATATRAIL (31) |
| 3 | 454 | MIAILHE Jean Michel | 8h04'59 | TEAM BONNERY (31) |
| 4 | 503 | DALMON Patrice | 8h06'00 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 456 | GUELLEC Pascal | 8h13'31 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 6 | 491 | MELIER Philippe | 8h29'34 | JARNAC ATHLETISME (16) |
| 7 | 571 | DUCOS LANSON Stephane | 8h34'24 | MEDOC OF COURSE (33) |
| 8 | 382 | RICOU Alain | 8h37'39 | SPIRIDON 16 (31) |
| 9 | 512 | COURET Jacques-Andre | 8h47'20 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
| 10 | 442 | HIVER Christophe | 8h47'45 | LAVALETTE (31) |
| 11 | 672 | CARON Christophe | 8h53'56 | TEAM BOUCONNE (31) |
| 12 | 599 | TEREYGEOL Eric | 9h01'48 | CISSAC MEDOC (33) |
| 13 | 316 | LAURENT Boris | 9h05'26 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 14 | 669 | BERRA Alain | 9h18'33 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 15 | 578 | REOLID Manuel | 9h49'28 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 16 | 438 | ARCIDET Jean-Michel | 10h06'23 | MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
| DNF | 577 | SCHIRMANN Eric | Abandon | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 666 | SCAMPS Christophe | 8h42'38 | SPIRIDON (16) |
| 2 | 656 | OUDIN Jean Louis | 8h59'28 | LANTON (33) |
| 3 | 671 | OUDIN Georges Marie | 9h26'39 | PARIS (75) |
| DNF | 545 | JAZÉDÉ Olivier | Abandon | S/L AS HAILLAN (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 587 | OLE Jean-Robert | 8h55'41 | SACOUE (65) |
| 2 | 552 | WILDE Michel | 9h14'53 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 3 | 525 | GOUNI Philippe | 9h26'04 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 600 | AUROUX Henri | 10h24'04 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
|
|