Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 162 | PLANTAT Valentine | 54'49 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 97 | DELABRE Lola | 1h13'15 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 64 | LAOUANI Meysan | 49'46 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 2 | 176 | GELFERT Nina | 55'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 170 | LABEUR Camille | 56'00 | MAZERES (09) |
| 4 | 131 | AURIOL Angelina | 58'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 164 | FITOUT Walae | 59'40 | RUN AND RIDE (31) |
| 6 | 47 | TAPIA Marion | 1h03'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 163 | ABRAHAM Oksana | 46'49 | S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE (64) |
| 2 | 40 | CONDACHOU Céline | 47'49 | LABEGE AUZEVILLE CLUB (31) |
| 3 | 199 | FERRY Marie-Victoire | 47'58 | BAZUS (31) |
| 4 | 29 | RIVART Pauline | 48'16 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 5 | 156 | BELIN Iolene | 49'41 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 6 | 81 | GRAZIOLI Lya | 51'08 | FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
| 7 | 183 | BOINEAU Aurore | 51'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 105 | MAHÉ Léane | 51'32 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 9 | 133 | BARDY Eden | 52'06 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 10 | 124 | MARCELLI Jessica | 52'16 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 11 | 200 | GOLLIER Louise | 54'58 | BAZUS (31) |
| 12 | 65 | PISANO Alisson | 55'03 | BBC (31) |
| 13 | 177 | FABRE Cloé | 57'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 55 | CORREIA Romane | 59'16 | LABASTIDE-BEAUVOIR (31) |
| 15 | 71 | DUMOND Emma | 59'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 106 | FIÈVRE Clémence | 59'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 126 | ROCHER Camille | 59'47 | DALOU (09) |
| 18 | 195 | PESCIARELLI Rafaella | 59'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 74 | MAUCHERAT Mathilde | 1h00'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 57 | DIAS Adélaïde | 1h00'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 68 | JUDIC Marine | 1h01'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 187 | BRUNET Charlène | 1h01'53 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 23 | 87 | ARAUJO Mélina | 1h02'06 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 24 | 12 | AMONY Maëlle | 1h02'58 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 25 | 90 | VRIGNAUD Sonia | 1h03'12 | CARAMAN (31) |
| 26 | 22 | GOUBIER Alix | 1h03'25 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 27 | 139 | SANCHEZ Léna | 1h04'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 53 | DUPONT Camille | 1h04'50 | REALVILLE (82) |
| 29 | 52 | EBERHARDT Marie | 1h04'50 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 30 | 18 | MICHEL Audrey | 1h05'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 132 | HATIMY Lyna | 1h05'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 98 | LAINÉ Alix | 1h05'52 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 33 | 153 | FELICIANO BOVE Gabriela | 1h06'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 150 | LACASSAGNE Coralie | 1h07'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 35 | 46 | TAFFORIN Clémence | 1h09'00 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 36 | 192 | CHATEAU Elsa | 1h13'08 | LES PAS (FAT)IGUES (31) |
| 37 | 50 | EBERHARDT Lucie | 1h32'41 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 27 | MANFREDI Laure | 49'48 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 159 | DEJEAN Marianne | 54'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 172 | ADELL Hannelore | 55'55 | LABEGE (31) |
| 4 | 19 | DARRACQ Charline | 56'52 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
| 5 | 1 | MATHOREL Coralie | 58'41 | PECHABOU (31) |
| 6 | 34 | ROGER Laurène | 1h00'17 | JUILLES (32) |
| 7 | 66 | CHAUVET Celia | 1h01'18 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 8 | 188 | GRIMBERG Marion | 1h02'34 | MAUREMONT (31) |
| 9 | 5 | FAUCONNIER Elodie | 1h02'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 128 | DUPONT Emilie | 1h04'57 | SAINT ORENS (31) |
| 11 | 99 | LALLA Laetitia | 1h09'27 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 12 | 48 | NINARD Aurélie | 1h09'41 | L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 157 | DE GRACIA Nadège | 45'06 | PARENT BLAC U15F BAZIEGE (31) |
| 2 | 2 | BLONDÉ Bérangère | 57'13 | LABEGE (31) |
| 3 | 79 | VAN GOETHEM Emeline | 1h05'38 | CORRONSAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 147 | JACQUIN Anne | 55'06 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 2 | 11 | VIEVILLE Audrey | 56'01 | FINHAN (82) |
| 3 | 182 | CHAUSSON Audrey | 59'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 165 | ROZADA Sabrina | 1h08'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 84 | JOURDAN Patricia | 1h09'00 | MONTLAUR (31) |
| 6 | 102 | MARQUIER Anne Sophie | 1h32'41 | FIAC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 88 | CARTEAUX Myriam | 1h01'31 | AUTERIVE (31) |
| 2 | 96 | DESCHAMPS Carole | 1h06'08 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 3 | 173 | AUDIGIER Christine | 1h09'17 | MONTLAUR (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 145 | DELVINGT Marie Anne | 47'55 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 2 | 248 | TANTI Elisabeth | 56'45 | |
| 3 | 174 | LERMISSON Marie-Dominique | 57'10 | LABEGE (31) |
| 4 | 142 | LOUVEL Jocelyne | 1h00'16 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 5 | 107 | LEVALLOIS Stephanie | 1h02'32 | MONTLAUR (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 181 | MULOCK Kelly | 1h08'50 | ETATS-UNIS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 151 | FADELLI Christine | 54'05 | AC AUCH (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 30 | NICOLAS Baptiste | 47'22 | VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 158 | TEISSEYRE Dorian | 36'04 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 14 | FRUCTUS Jules | 38'49 | REVEL (31) |
| 3 | 111 | MONTECOT Nathan | 38'59 | VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
| 4 | 60 | AIDLI Hedi | 43'00 | B.L.A.C (31) |
| 5 | 92 | DUPUCH Thimoté | 46'17 | BUREAU DES SPORTS - ISMIN GARDANNE (31) |
| 6 | 154 | BERNILLON Gauthier | 46'22 | VILLEFRANCHE (31) |
| 7 | 117 | DOUCHEZ Louis | 53'07 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 8 | 77 | AÏDLI Fathi | 56'48 | BLAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 171 | RAYMOND Etienne | 37'22 | FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (24) |
| 2 | 6 | MAFFRE Adrien | 38'36 | USPF (24) |
| 3 | 104 | GRIMONPREZ Théo | 39'44 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 4 | 7 | SALAZARD Maël | 42'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 123 | BODET Aurélien | 42'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 4 | HUGONNARD Guillaume | 43'04 | LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 7 | 39 | LEGUEVAQUES Théo | 43'38 | BLAC (31) |
| 8 | 73 | VERRIÈRE Morgan | 44'00 | STADE TOULOUSAIN (31) |
| 9 | 143 | LOUVEL Nolwenn | 44'21 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 10 | 146 | DYON Clément | 44'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 144 | COURTES Pierre | 44'31 | LAUNAGUET FOOT (31) |
| 12 | 56 | ALMIRON Thomas | 44'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 43 | LEMAISTRE Léo | 44'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 196 | LEMOINE Julien | 44'46 | LA SALVETAT (31) |
| 15 | 148 | GRÉAUME Jérémy | 44'48 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 16 | 189 | ROBERT Clement | 45'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 32 | GRIFFOUL Tanguy | 46'14 | PARIS (75) |
| 18 | 103 | DUCASSE Vincent | 46'42 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 19 | 41 | SALAUN Jean | 47'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 31 | JUNCA Raphaël | 47'07 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 21 | 62 | CHEVRIER Charles-Antoine | 47'15 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 22 | 129 | VACHERON Maxime | 47'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 119 | CUISSOT Axel | 47'51 | LABEGE (31) |
| 24 | 38 | DEVORA Camille | 48'03 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 25 | 179 | TARROUX Frédéric | 48'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 9 | SALAZARD Jérémie | 49'20 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 27 | 95 | GLENADEL Thomas | 49'36 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 28 | 78 | LAMAQUE-COMTE Antoine | 49'41 | SAUNT-PRIEST (69) |
| 29 | 8 | JIMENEZ Yoann | 49'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 113 | ANCAERT Thomas | 51'22 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 31 | 184 | BASSÉGUY Jules | 51'56 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 32 | 191 | NOUMANE Othmane | 53'11 | SUPAERO (31) |
| 33 | 45 | MARHUENDA Florent | 53'46 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 34 | 118 | VIDAL Julien | 53'55 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 35 | 17 | TERRIER Arthur | 54'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 36 | FOLCHER Tom | 55'01 | BAGNOLS LES BAINS (48) |
| 37 | 35 | CARTON Samuel | 55'22 | LABEGE (31) |
| 38 | 67 | LEBERT Pierre-Hugo | 1h01'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 39 | 24 | MONNERIE Dorian | 1h03'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 25 | PERDRIOL Robin | 1h03'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 85 | BENTAÏEB Elian | 1h06'11 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 42 | 185 | KEZERIAN Jérôme | 1h08'46 | N/A (31) |
| 43 | 16 | CLARES Sylvain | 1h13'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 194 | DESPLAN Pierre | 38'29 | TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 100 | DELAIR Benoit | 38'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 59 | BOISELLE Thomas | 45'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 3 | MEDRANO Marcos | 46'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 168 | PRUVOT Benoit | 47'00 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 6 | 138 | DEVANLAY Stéphane | 47'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 249 | AIDLI Adam | 47'19 | |
| 8 | 91 | MOUSSAOUI Walid | 51'07 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
| 9 | 44 | PALIS Julien | 51'57 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 10 | 75 | SAHLI Sofien | 52'09 | LABEGE (31) |
| 11 | 190 | VIDAL Benjamin | 53'17 | TFC COUPE D EUROPE (31) |
| 12 | 250 | DOUMINGUE Thiibault | 54'46 | |
| 13 | 54 | CADE Francois | 58'32 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 14 | 140 | DELRIEU Aurélien | 1h04'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 160 | GUIOMAR Adrien | 34'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 70 | MORA Francois | 36'58 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 3 | 21 | ESCHARD Pierre | 37'57 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 4 | 61 | CARRERE Michel | 43'09 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 5 | 76 | BATAILLER Mickaël | 44'00 | LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 6 | 110 | LEBRUN Gildas | 46'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 42 | ESPINASSE Rémi | 47'59 | EREMS (31) |
| 8 | 28 | MATEOS Julien | 49'49 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 9 | 93 | PFALTZER Benoit | 50'59 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 10 | 197 | SLAZANSKY Thomas | 51'44 | LABEGE (31) |
| 11 | 20 | BARILLI Cédric | 51'49 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
| 12 | 136 | LOSEGO Cedric | 52'07 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 13 | 82 | CARRERE Romain | 53'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 89 | ROTH Nicolas | 53'10 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 15 | 178 | LECERF Guillaume | 56'55 | ST-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 16 | 169 | TERRON Jean Christophe | 57'21 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 17 | 127 | DUPONT Damien | 1h04'58 | SAINT ORENS (31) |
| 18 | 83 | BAILLIF Vincent | 1h05'38 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 19 | 108 | CUNY Jérôme | 1h33'26 | LABEGE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 180 | SANDRES Alexandre | 38'50 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 175 | PIMM Christophe | 44'54 | LABEGE (31) |
| 3 | 116 | BOURGES Jean-Christophe | 47'33 | SAINT-VINCENT (31) |
| 4 | 33 | BEYNET Matthieu | 49'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 23 | GUILLEMETTE François-Xavier | 50'13 | LABEGE (31) |
| 6 | 69 | DARIS Thomas | 51'47 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 7 | 101 | NOELL Laurent | 51'57 | FIAC (81) |
| 8 | 193 | PULIDO José | 52'55 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 9 | 149 | MERTENS Guillaume | 58'32 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 10 | 130 | BEAUPIE Nicolas | 59'02 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
| 11 | 114 | SAVIGNOL Olivier | 1h00'17 | MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 112 | PETREMENT Alain | 44'52 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 2 | 135 | DAMIANO Luc | 46'51 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 3 | 161 | PLANTAT Pascal | 49'41 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 4 | 141 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 50'08 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 5 | 137 | ANGE David | 53'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 58 | BÉCARD Géric | 1h10'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 247 | TANTI William | 49'29 | |
| 2 | 51 | LASSAGNE Christophe | 53'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 115 | RODRIGUEZ Alain | 55'59 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 109 | LALANNE Joël | 39'35 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 152 | ESCALAS Christian | 56'50 | AC AUCH (31) |
| 3 | 26 | BERTHIÉ Jean-Luc | 1h02'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 134 | COLIN Stéphane | 1h02'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 37 | MOITRY Philippe | 1h08'35 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 121 | DURAND Daniel | 59'13 | LANTA (31) |
| 2 | 120 | GREBORIO Patrick | 1h02'47 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 94 | HABERT Jean Pierre | 53'30 | UKRAINE LIBRE (31) |
| 2 | 167 | GOUBET Guy | 57'10 | LABEGE (31) |
| 3 | 155 | MEDAN Jean-Pierre | 1h10'10 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
|