Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3573 | PAIRAULT Lisa | 3h31'47 | 3h31'30 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 2 | 3818 | BELEZA Filipa | 3h32'18 | 3h32'08 | PORTUGAL |
| 3 | 3690 | TALOU Clémence | 3h46'15 | 3h45'56 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 4 | 3511 | KOUDELKOVA Katerina | 3h54'24 | 3h54'05 | TRIRUN (10) |
| 5 | 3782 | LEJEARD Audrey | 3h58'27 | 3h58'07 | CAC CUSSET (03) |
| 6 | 3566 | FLOCARD Marie-Claire | 3h59'27 | 3h59'25 | PENNAUTIER (11) |
| 7 | 3709 | BESSOU Amélie | 4h00'17 | 3h59'53 | ROUEN (76) |
| 8 | 3658 | CHAINTREUIL Mélanie | 4h00'29 | 4h00'27 | DIJON (21) |
| 9 | 3512 | JUSTIN Alicia | 4h09'32 | 4h09'27 | VILLABE (91) |
| 10 | 3547 | VAZ Julia | 4h17'51 | 4h17'22 | |
| 11 | 3654 | WERLY Juliette | 4h20'54 | 4h20'35 | RENNES (35) |
| 12 | 3753 | PUJOL Morgane | 4h21'44 | 4h21'37 | |
| 13 | 3568 | OLIER Alizée | 4h22'17 | 4h21'49 | CSCM - BOOT'S EN TRAIN - COURIR À MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 14 | 3567 | THINUS Sabrina | 4h27'03 | 4h26'42 | CTC (11) |
| 15 | 3793 | MARCOUX Ines | 4h27'19 | 4h26'48 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 16 | 3653 | AGATHE Lucile | 5h14'32 | 5h14'15 | CHAUSSOY EPAGNY (80) |
| 17 | 3821 | HACEN Sonia | 5h23'58 | 5h23'29 | 1000 PATTES DU PONTET (84) |
| 18 | 3662 | CHARBONNIER Cédrine | 5h24'44 | 5h24'30 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 19 | 3675 | MAYENC Oceane | 5h26'29 | 5h26'20 | CARAMAN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3765 | CARDONA Lydie | 3h49'38 | 3h49'32 | COURRIR EN GARRIGUES (30) |
| 2 | 3703 | SCHULER Benedicte | 3h50'32 | 3h50'26 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 3 | 3710 | PEREZ Celia | 3h52'10 | 3h52'02 | LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME (12) |
| 4 | 3795 | RIENE Marie | 4h04'49 | 4h04'35 | TAM (34) |
| 5 | 3788 | PUPPO GARROW Marlene | 4h05'07 | 4h04'59 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 6 | 3520 | PERRUCCI Claire | 4h13'21 | 4h12'59 | ADISSAN (34) |
| 7 | 3697 | ARNAUD Emilie | 4h14'36 | 4h14'24 | MEZEL (63) |
| 8 | 3539 | FONSECA Aurore | 4h25'13 | 4h24'55 | DAX (40) |
| 9 | 3526 | GIRAUD-COMTET Aurelie | 4h27'38 | 4h27'20 | STRASBOURG (67) |
| 10 | 3779 | TOBENA Gaëlle | 4h28'13 | 4h27'55 | AGDE (34) |
| 11 | 3678 | MOLLIEX Charlotte | 4h30'45 | 4h30'18 | GSE (11) |
| 12 | 3571 | BOUSSER Mélanie | 5h00'34 | 5h00'20 | SPARTE COACHING (34) |
| 13 | 3694 | POULAIN-VIVER Camille | 5h50'19 | 5h49'54 | VILLEURBANNE (69) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3767 | CHARLIER Marie Delphine | 3h54'41 | 3h54'34 | COURRIR EN GARRIGUES (30) |
| 2 | 3635 | GUIGNARD Lucille | 4h11'38 | 4h11'11 | VICHY (03) |
| 3 | 3529 | MERCIER Caroline | 4h12'23 | 4h12'03 | CHAROLLES (71) |
| 4 | 3757 | CHADBURN Elsa | 4h12'49 | 4h12'29 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 5 | 3527 | MERCIER Françoise | 4h15'21 | 4h15'00 | AC LIMOUX (11) |
| 6 | 3777 | DE BUE Isabelle | 4h15'23 | 4h15'15 | TMK RUNNING (34) |
| 7 | 3531 | GRIGNON Rachel | 4h16'07 | 4h15'59 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (15) |
| 8 | 3502 | TERASCONI BOURGOIS Aurore | 4h17'03 | 4h16'44 | LE CLUB CAMPUS (59) |
| 9 | 3551 | GRANGEON Aude | 4h19'03 | 4h18'56 | MONTPEYROUX (34) |
| 10 | 3660 | GALOZZI ROUGÉ Cindy | 4h25'01 | 4h24'36 | PREIXAN (11) |
| 11 | 3758 | GANTEIL Delphine | 4h27'29 | 4h27'07 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 12 | 3507 | DAUVERGNE Sara | 4h27'41 | 4h27'19 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 13 | 3772 | GOBERT Laetitia | 4h27'51 | 4h27'27 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
| 14 | 3785 | CHARLES Elodie | 4h36'08 | 4h35'36 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 15 | 3802 | LUI SAINT AUBIN Lina | 4h58'26 | 4h58'01 | LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34) |
| 16 | 3522 | HUCK Ülker | 5h10'20 | 5h10'00 | STRASBOURG (67) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3574 | TREMPAT Anne | 3h18'53 | 3h18'53 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 3605 | VALLES Marie | 3h36'12 | 3h36'09 | S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48) |
| 3 | 3787 | MORGADO Sandrine | 3h58'01 | 3h57'58 | ONET LE CHATEAU (12) |
| 4 | 3776 | MARIE ROSE Fabienne | 4h01'50 | 4h01'41 | TMK RUNNING (34) |
| 5 | 3645 | GIRARD Natacha | 4h14'21 | 4h14'12 | ST NAUPHARY (82) |
| 6 | 3575 | MAGNIEZ Sylvia | 4h17'19 | 4h16'51 | SAUVIAN (34) |
| 7 | 3783 | PAILLET Alexandra | 4h20'37 | 4h20'34 | AS POLICE AGEN (47) |
| 8 | 3535 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 4h25'20 | 4h24'53 | ST SEURIN SUR L'ISLE (33) |
| 9 | 3664 | FAYE Armelle | 4h31'19 | 4h31'01 | LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31) |
| 10 | 3728 | ILLIEN Mylène | 4h36'42 | 4h36'37 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 11 | 3624 | UGUET Karine | 4h40'13 | 4h39'52 | CTC / CMC (11) |
| 12 | 3673 | CERTAL Patricia | 5h22'35 | 5h22'15 | ASCDRANCY (93) |
| 13 | 3733 | FREDERICK Valérie | 5h43'18 | 5h42'58 | KEKES DU BOCAGE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3832 | TIXIER Valérie | 3h15'03 | 3h15'02 | CAP MELGUEIL (34) |
| 2 | 3552 | LE GAGNE Christine | 3h24'05 | 3h23'30 | CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE (35) |
| 3 | 3612 | FESSY Marie | 3h36'14 | 3h35'47 | MORLAAPIEDS (64) |
| 4 | 3740 | SIRE Laure | 4h08'50 | 4h08'36 | FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
| 5 | 3589 | PETERS Véronique | 4h20'20 | 4h20'07 | GUILHERAND GRANGES (07) |
| 6 | 3554 | NOTARIO Sandrine | 4h31'18 | 4h31'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 3724 | CAMPEDEL Corinne | 4h32'22 | 4h31'56 | LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34) |
| 8 | 3639 | GRANDJEAN Sylvaine | 5h12'02 | 5h11'49 | VENDRES (34) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3751 | ARTUFEL Christel | 3h45'12 | 3h45'08 | LA CRAU (83) |
| 2 | 3563 | COYANDE Nicole | 4h28'49 | 4h28'34 | |
| 3 | 3555 | JALABERT Catherine | 4h33'53 | 4h33'34 | AMÉLIE LES BAINS (66) |
| 4 | 3668 | LOUBAT-MOLINIER Chantal | 4h39'54 | 4h39'34 | VALDURENQUE (81) |
| 5 | 3739 | GAILLARD Florence | 4h45'44 | 4h45'40 | EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME (04) |
| 6 | 3999 | RIEUX-ROBERT Magali | 5h25'01 | 5h24'33 | |
| 7 | 3700 | SANDRINI Anne-Marie | 5h43'18 | 5h42'58 | |
| 8 | 3637 | BOURIANES Corinne | 5h47'50 | 5h47'45 | ORNAISONS (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3596 | CAZEILLES Helga | 5h01'55 | 5h01'39 | FOURQUES (66) |
| 2 | 3688 | GAUGUELIN Claudine | 5h38'38 | 5h38'21 | GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3799 | GALLIEN Kylian | 3h32'38 | 3h32'37 | ALIGNAN DU VENT (34) |
| 2 | 3546 | CHAHRIKIAN Nicolas | 3h32'44 | 3h32'32 | |
| 3 | 3806 | BENAZIZA Tarek | 4h06'41 | 4h06'26 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3676 | THOMAS Sylvain | 3h09'00 | 3h09'00 | RODEZ (12) |
| 2 | 3732 | BOUGIT Romain | 3h10'53 | 3h10'53 | MOURENX (64) |
| 3 | 3620 | SANCHEZ Marvin | 3h13'41 | 3h13'41 | COSD (52) |
| 4 | 3584 | PIERLET Jules | 3h15'59 | 3h15'55 | AUBENAS (07) |
| 5 | 3800 | BRITTEN Julien | 3h19'34 | 3h19'34 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 6 | 3617 | OBLIN Clément | 3h22'12 | 3h22'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 3534 | PUJOL Florian | 3h28'38 | 3h28'36 | LESPIGNAN (34) |
| 8 | 3581 | DELANNOY Quentin | 3h28'59 | 3h28'54 | LAGNY SUR MARNE (77) |
| 9 | 3655 | JOURDAIN Guillaume | 3h32'54 | 3h32'50 | PARIS (75) |
| 10 | 3715 | CASANOVA Julien | 3h34'21 | 3h34'20 | |
| 11 | 3811 | TURPIN Clément | 3h34'59 | 3h34'53 | CALMONT (12) |
| 12 | 3780 | MARCAIRE Dimitri | 3h37'34 | 3h37'28 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 13 | 3565 | ORLOWSKY Michel | 3h37'58 | 3h37'58 | PENNAUTIER (11) |
| 14 | 3659 | DOST Maxime | 3h40'29 | 3h40'27 | DIJON (21) |
| 15 | 3559 | RIVAUD Emmanuel | 3h43'28 | 3h43'03 | LEARNYLIB (33) |
| 16 | 3692 | RECOULES Pierre | 3h44'18 | 3h44'02 | BROQUIES (12) |
| 17 | 3606 | LELIEVRE Vincent | 3h46'43 | 3h46'29 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 18 | 3781 | TERRADES Boris | 3h46'49 | 3h46'18 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 19 | 3619 | LARRUE Jimmy | 3h49'20 | 3h49'15 | BURLATS (81) |
| 20 | 3576 | ABBAL Paul | 3h49'36 | 3h49'29 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
| 21 | 3642 | JAILLET Emilien | 3h50'52 | 3h50'40 | SAINT MARCEL (01) |
| 22 | 3761 | PERON Dimitri | 3h50'52 | 3h50'46 | VALERGUES (34) |
| 23 | 3611 | TELLIER Guillaume | 3h58'59 | 3h58'49 | PUTEAUX (92) |
| 24 | 3646 | BESSOU Etienne | 4h00'17 | 3h59'53 | |
| 25 | 3595 | NIVALLE Valentin | 4h01'12 | 4h00'58 | MONTADY (34) |
| 26 | 3716 | CASANOVA Loïc | 4h07'43 | 4h07'42 | |
| 27 | 3657 | GASSAIS Rémy | 4h10'56 | 4h10'46 | CLAMART (92) |
| 28 | 3667 | THIEBAUT Corentin | 4h14'00 | 4h13'52 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 29 | 3590 | CARRAT Maxime | 4h17'20 | 4h16'53 | |
| 30 | 3607 | MURILLO Tanguy | 4h19'08 | 4h19'04 | VENDRES (34) |
| 31 | 3593 | TURQUAY Vincent | 4h19'44 | 4h19'40 | GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
| 32 | 3704 | MAURAN Olivier | 4h21'19 | 4h21'02 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 33 | 3643 | ESTRADERA Alex | 4h21'43 | 4h21'39 | LESPIGNAN (34) |
| 34 | 3713 | FROMONT Mathis | 4h23'52 | 4h23'41 | PARIS (75) |
| 35 | 3796 | CAZEILLES Matthias | 4h25'02 | 4h24'47 | FOURQUES (66) |
| 36 | 3722 | DALBERTO Arthur | 4h26'28 | 4h26'19 | BASSAN (34) |
| 37 | 3530 | BOURLOT Romain | 4h40'53 | 4h40'34 | MIRADOUX (32) |
| 38 | 3558 | FURLAN Guillaume | 4h41'10 | 4h40'40 | |
| 39 | 3696 | ETOUISNI Yazid | 4h41'35 | 4h41'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 3640 | VINCENT Riera | 4h55'44 | 4h55'32 | VENDRES (34) |
| 41 | 3737 | BRONNEC Malo | 5h01'51 | 5h01'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 3570 | DENAT Dorian | 5h13'48 | 5h13'38 | ROUTIER (11) |
| 43 | 3618 | LHUISSIER Léo | 5h13'52 | 5h13'30 | PARIS (75) |
| 44 | 3674 | CONRIÉ Thibaut | 5h26'30 | 5h26'20 | CARAMAN (31) |
| DNF | 3711 | VAZ Miguel | Abandon | - | PORTUGAL |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3644 | JOURNET Damien | 3h07'38 | 3h07'38 | |
| 2 | 3598 | LARIBI Mahdi | 3h29'30 | 3h29'01 | BOUCAU (64) |
| 3 | 3839 | MORIN Bastien | 3h31'18 | 3h31'15 | MARCY L'ETOILE (69) |
| 4 | 3822 | DEVINS Thomas | 3h31'24 | 3h31'10 | FLEURY D AUDE (11) |
| 5 | 3747 | ALLARY Gautier | 3h34'04 | 3h34'01 | BRIGNAIS (69) |
| 6 | 3545 | CARAYOL Emile | 3h35'58 | 3h35'55 | TEAM GOSSE COACHING (11) |
| 7 | 3714 | ARNAUD Anthony | 3h39'39 | 3h39'29 | VILLALBE (11) |
| 8 | 3594 | VESQUE Matthieu | 3h43'22 | 3h43'02 | SAUVIAN (34) |
| 9 | 3702 | VERGNIÈRES Cédric | 3h45'24 | 3h45'19 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 10 | 3731 | GARCIA Arnaud | 3h48'21 | 3h47'57 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 11 | 3525 | BRULIN Vincent | 3h48'59 | 3h48'50 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 12 | 3564 | VILLA Erwan | 3h53'12 | 3h53'11 | TCR (34) |
| 13 | 3601 | IOUALALEN Michel | 3h53'24 | 3h52'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 3582 | CELARIES Gregory | 3h58'15 | 3h57'52 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 15 | 3586 | BRUNEAU Guillaume | 3h59'21 | 3h59'10 | COURNONSEC (34) |
| 16 | 3503 | THERAL Nicolas | 4h00'17 | 4h00'03 | MONTELIMAR (26) |
| 17 | 3746 | IUS Christophe | 4h11'31 | 4h10'57 | BESSENS (82) |
| 18 | 3786 | FERNANDEZ Didier | 4h12'27 | 4h12'04 | SERVIAN (34) |
| 19 | 3669 | PUEL Yoann | 4h39'05 | 4h38'58 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 20 | 3538 | DUBOIS Jérémy | 4h45'30 | 4h45'18 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3540 | SEBAN Thomas | 3h02'41 | 3h02'41 | CAROMB (84) |
| 2 | 3630 | GENDERA Thibault | 3h03'37 | 3h03'37 | AVIGNON (84) |
| 3 | 3745 | SOUBIROU Sébastien | 3h06'48 | 3h06'48 | BARZUN (64) |
| 4 | 3561 | HENRY Sebastien | 3h08'58 | 3h08'58 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 5 | 3845 | FARROUIL Aurelien | 3h17'35 | 3h17'31 | |
| 6 | 3835 | BISERTE Nicolas | 3h28'09 | 3h28'09 | RUN IN ANNECY (74) |
| 7 | 3766 | CHARLIER Antoine | 3h31'00 | 3h30'57 | COURRIR EN GARRIGUES (30) |
| 8 | 3524 | PRUNET Patrick | 3h31'58 | 3h31'56 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 9 | 3691 | CHAVAGNAC Laurent | 3h32'53 | 3h32'46 | FLEURY D AUDE (11) |
| 10 | 3815 | BRISSET Rémy | 3h34'06 | 3h33'54 | VINASSAN (11) |
| 11 | 3638 | PICARD Guillaume | 3h36'04 | 3h36'00 | ATHLETIC CLUB FONT ROMEU (11) |
| 12 | 3730 | RICCIARDI Sebastien | 3h36'54 | 3h36'52 | USC NATATION / ALTEN (31) |
| 13 | 3801 | REGNERY Julien | 3h37'47 | 3h37'44 | SOUAL (81) |
| 14 | 3631 | GNASSINGBE Kareen Toyi | 3h42'46 | 3h42'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 3812 | LABASTE Francois | 3h49'40 | 3h49'33 | JOGGING CLUB DE VÉRANNE (42) |
| 16 | 3769 | BLANC Frederic | 3h52'28 | 3h51'59 | CASTELNAU LE LEZ (34) |
| 17 | 3670 | CHLAGOU Cheker | 3h58'41 | 3h58'37 | MURVIEL LES BEZIERS (34) |
| 18 | 3734 | ANDRIEU Pascal | 4h00'03 | 3h59'35 | ALAIRAC (11) |
| 19 | 3998 | HUCK Olivier | 4h00'35 | 4h00'16 | STRASBOURG (67) |
| 20 | 3614 | SEGARD Baptiste | 4h00'36 | 4h00'32 | CRETEIL (94) |
| 21 | 3599 | LORTET Fabrice | 4h01'30 | 4h01'02 | MORLAAPIEDS (64) |
| 22 | 3616 | POCHELU Nicolas | 4h01'58 | 4h01'40 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 23 | 3550 | BON Olivier | 4h02'08 | 4h01'46 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 24 | 3632 | GODARD Julien | 4h02'46 | 4h02'22 | ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
| 25 | 3824 | DUPONT Benjamin | 4h04'38 | 4h04'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 3695 | LAPLAGNE Mickaël | 4h13'34 | 4h13'24 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 27 | 3665 | SENGES Yannick | 4h14'51 | 4h14'45 | FLEURY (11) |
| 28 | 3523 | CIARLONE Nicolas | 4h15'07 | 4h14'45 | NICORETTE (34) |
| 29 | 3609 | GOURLÉ Nicolas | 4h16'11 | 4h15'44 | LES MORLAAPIEDS (64) |
| 30 | 3516 | LIEPPE Jérémie | 4h25'20 | 4h24'53 | GUÉNANGE (57) |
| 31 | 3763 | PHAM Vincent | 4h26'53 | 4h26'45 | |
| 32 | 3633 | LE CHEVALIER Francois | 4h30'19 | 4h29'46 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
| 33 | 3537 | PEYRE Mathieu | 4h30'28 | 4h30'11 | CAUCALIERES (81) |
| 34 | 3544 | VALLADE Fabien | 4h34'30 | 4h34'17 | TOAC ORIENTATION (31) |
| 35 | 3741 | COLET Cedric | 4h34'56 | 4h34'31 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 36 | 3701 | MAZZIOTTA Joel | 4h42'27 | 4h42'10 | GIGNAC-LA-NERTHE (13) |
| 37 | 3636 | DABIN Xavier | 4h48'26 | 4h48'01 | VICHY (03) |
| 38 | 3602 | HALLER Vincent | 4h59'02 | 4h58'44 | PARIS (75) |
| 39 | 3666 | TAILLADE David | 5h11'47 | 5h11'17 | NARBONNE (11) |
| DNF | 3794 | RIELLO Nicolas | Abandon | - | LRUNS (34) |
| DNF | 3648 | BOINET Sylvain | Abandon | - | SP3C (26) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3831 | RIBOULET Cédric | 3h04'11 | 3h04'10 | CAP MELGUEIL (34) |
| 2 | 3680 | HAZANI Yedidya | 3h07'38 | 3h07'38 | |
| 3 | 3649 | DIEUDONNE Thibault | 3h09'19 | 3h09'19 | AVIGNON RUNNING (84) |
| 4 | 3600 | LAYRISSE Jean-Émile | 3h11'51 | 3h11'51 | TEAM RAIDLIGHT CEVENNES (30) |
| 5 | 3829 | GRÉGOIRE Sébastien | 3h33'29 | 3h33'25 | |
| 6 | 3836 | NADAL Olivier | 3h37'36 | 3h37'12 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 7 | 3803 | AVRAIN Nathanaël | 3h38'01 | 3h37'58 | ALBA LA ROMAINE (07) |
| 8 | 3681 | MARTINEZ Jean-François | 3h41'17 | 3h41'11 | SAUVIAN (34) |
| 9 | 3838 | DEBREILLY Franck | 3h41'50 | 3h41'50 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 10 | 3756 | FORT Mathieu | 3h48'01 | 3h47'56 | OUVEILLAN (11) |
| 11 | 3773 | GIRARD Eric | 3h50'56 | 3h50'28 | LES MORLAAPIEDS (64) |
| 12 | 3755 | RAPINAT Bruno | 3h55'09 | 3h55'06 | TAM MONTADY (34) |
| 13 | 3725 | SAINT-MACARY Cassien | 4h01'40 | 4h01'26 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 14 | 3541 | GAYA Sebastien | 4h02'44 | 4h02'33 | ROGNAC (13) |
| 15 | 3723 | HELLEBUYCK François | 4h04'45 | 4h04'23 | PRADES LE LEZ (34) |
| 16 | 3514 | BUCKINX Francis | 4h11'31 | 4h11'19 | JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11) |
| 17 | 3828 | CHASSAGNE Jerome | 4h11'32 | 4h11'27 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE (23) |
| 18 | 3623 | LOZE Steve | 4h12'18 | 4h12'03 | AYDAT (63) |
| 19 | 3720 | KLOUCHI Christophe | 4h15'02 | 4h14'50 | VENDRES (34) |
| 20 | 3693 | MULOT Édouard | 4h16'08 | 4h15'58 | JUSSAC (15) |
| 21 | 3736 | CHARTRE Sébastien | 4h17'34 | 4h17'30 | AUREC SUR LOIRE (43) |
| 22 | 3597 | ESTORGUES Gabriel | 4h18'12 | 4h17'49 | LASCHAMPS (63) |
| 23 | 3717 | COURET Florent | 4h19'57 | 4h19'39 | GIEN ATHLE MARATHON (45) |
| 24 | 3615 | BERNAL Frederic | 4h21'57 | 4h21'43 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE (64) |
| 25 | 3518 | NOGUEIRA Arcindo | 4h26'12 | 4h26'04 | PIERRE-BÉNITE (69) |
| 26 | 3517 | ELANDALOUSSI David | 4h30'10 | 4h30'08 | CLUB TRAIL CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 27 | 3536 | PEYRE Sébastien | 4h30'28 | 4h30'11 | CAUCALIERES (81) |
| 28 | 3677 | DUONG VAN HAI Pierre | 4h30'35 | 4h30'07 | GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS (11) |
| 29 | 3784 | CHARLES Aurelien.charles | 4h36'13 | 4h35'40 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 30 | 3671 | SAINT AUBIN Jerome | 5h31'20 | 5h30'54 | LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3827 | VIDAL Patrick | 2h54'01 | 2h54'01 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31 ) |
| 2 | 3834 | BRUEL Patrice | 2h57'27 | 2h57'27 | SA CONDOM (32) |
| 3 | 3759 | BEURVILLE Willy | 3h03'45 | 3h03'45 | RUNNING CONSEIL (34) |
| 4 | 3556 | LENNON Stéphane | 3h18'54 | 3h18'54 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 5 | 3661 | CHUZEVILLE Bertrand | 3h21'05 | 3h21'03 | VEZERONCE-CURTIN (38) |
| 6 | 3562 | HAAGE Fabrice | 3h21'29 | 3h21'26 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 7 | 4000 | QUINTILLA Eric | 3h23'17 | 3h23'02 | FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
| 8 | 3727 | KOEGER Armel | 3h24'38 | 3h24'37 | SAINT GERVAIS (33) |
| 9 | 3641 | GROSS Philippe | 3h27'16 | 3h27'14 | CAP MELGUEIL (34) |
| 10 | 3841 | LAFON Nicolas | 3h32'11 | 3h32'11 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 11 | 3719 | SANCHEZ Mathias | 3h33'33 | 3h33'31 | LES COPAINS D ABORD (42) |
| 12 | 3650 | TEOULET Stéphane | 3h37'29 | 3h37'22 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 13 | 3592 | PEZET Eric | 3h42'17 | 3h42'06 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 14 | 3743 | DA SILVA Manuel | 3h45'08 | 3h45'00 | NYONS (26) |
| 15 | 3721 | BARTHELEMY Christophe | 3h46'54 | 3h46'46 | ESTHAON (88) |
| 16 | 3842 | RECOR Lionel | 3h54'57 | 3h54'33 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 17 | 3622 | VERHEYDE Christophe | 3h57'50 | 3h57'41 | LES PYR' A PIED (33) |
| 18 | 3542 | CARIOU Christian | 4h00'25 | 4h00'08 | AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 19 | 3825 | BREVET Michael | 4h00'53 | 4h00'30 | LE CAP D'AGDE (34) |
| 20 | 3775 | MARIE ROSE Joel | 4h01'48 | 4h01'40 | TMK RUNNING (34) |
| 21 | 3553 | BONDIAU Cédric | 4h03'20 | 4h02'34 | PARIS (75) |
| 22 | 3789 | CLEMENT Vianney | 4h04'25 | 4h04'04 | ACFC CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 23 | 3698 | CASTILLO Laurent | 4h04'42 | 4h04'29 | JOGGING SANTÉ MILLAS (66) |
| 24 | 3505 | PETIT Christophe | 4h08'56 | 4h08'38 | BEUVILLERS (14) |
| 25 | 3626 | BACQUET Bertrand | 4h11'56 | 4h11'28 | MORLAAPIEDS (64) |
| 26 | 3672 | LIÉGEOIS Laurent | 4h15'04 | 4h14'59 | ARGELIERS (11) |
| 27 | 3608 | HOURREGUE Laurent | 4h16'12 | 4h15'44 | LES MORLAAPIEDS (64) |
| 28 | 3583 | NEGRE Laurent | 4h17'08 | 4h16'52 | SAUVIAN (34) |
| 29 | 3810 | THIDET Bertrand | 4h19'28 | 4h19'28 | PARIS (75) |
| 30 | 3604 | MINODIER David | 4h20'32 | 4h20'23 | ENTRAIGUES-SUR-LA-SORGUE (84) |
| 31 | 3735 | DISCART Emmanuel | 4h23'20 | 4h23'15 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 (34) |
| 32 | 3682 | MURPHY Michel | 4h26'01 | 4h25'55 | |
| 33 | 3837 | VILA Jean Luc | 4h27'07 | 4h26'51 | T A MONTADY (34) |
| 34 | 3826 | CABALLERO Eric | 4h40'13 | 4h39'50 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 35 | 3569 | JOLY Eric | 4h40'38 | 4h40'26 | LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX (73) |
| 36 | 3685 | LAFOND-PUYO Stéphane | 4h48'09 | 4h47'46 | MORLAAPIEDS COURSE (64) |
| 37 | 3774 | BRUNETON Sebastien | 4h49'13 | 4h49'00 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 38 | 3684 | MARTINEZ Xavier | 4h55'44 | 4h55'31 | SAUVIAN (34) |
| 39 | 3754 | TASSIN Ludovic | 5h12'49 | 5h12'14 | CONILHAC-CORBIERES (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3752 | DECONINCK Gregory | 3h20'31 | 3h20'31 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON (34) |
| 2 | 3804 | BARILLEAU Christophe | 3h22'38 | 3h22'38 | ALLAUCH (13) |
| 3 | 3510 | PIELIES I SERRAT Angel | 3h24'29 | 3h24'19 | ATLETISME ANGLES (17) |
| 4 | 3663 | BIZMOHUN Jacques Alain | 3h26'14 | 3h26'14 | PORT LA NOUVELLE (11) |
| 5 | 3557 | GEORGES Emmanuel | 3h32'17 | 3h32'14 | 505 TURBO DIESEL (48) |
| 6 | 3805 | KALK Didier | 3h38'14 | 3h38'04 | HILBESHEIM (57) |
| 7 | 3627 | BERTRAND Philippe | 3h38'23 | 3h38'13 | TOULOUSE TRAIL (31) |
| 8 | 3708 | ORRIT Vincent | 3h43'30 | 3h43'09 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 9 | 3577 | DELEAU Thierry | 3h45'05 | 3h44'25 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 10 | 3790 | SALERT Pascal | 3h55'46 | 3h55'23 | MONTADY (34) |
| 11 | 3509 | CAMPS I SERRAMITJA Jordi | 4h00'53 | 4h00'42 | ATLETISME ANGLES (17) |
| 12 | 3504 | NESME Christophe | 4h02'50 | 4h02'28 | LAVALETTE (11) |
| 13 | 3543 | HUND Jean Francois | 4h07'04 | 4h06'49 | LAURENS (34) |
| 14 | 3656 | VAZ Jean-Michel | 4h17'51 | 4h17'21 | AVIGNON (84) |
| 15 | 3501 | JEAN-MICHEL Barbier | 4h27'03 | 4h26'32 | THEZEY SAINT MARTIN (54) |
| 16 | 3532 | FRANÇOIS Hervé | 4h29'06 | 4h28'57 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (15) |
| 17 | 3508 | BUNDÓ I GELADA Josep | 4h29'46 | 4h29'34 | ATLETISME ANGLES (17) |
| 18 | 3771 | ROUSSEAU Jean-Luc | 4h32'08 | 4h31'51 | AGDE (34) |
| 19 | 3742 | RENAUD David | 4h34'17 | 4h34'08 | CASTRES (81) |
| 20 | 3729 | ARGOUET Eric | 4h36'42 | 4h36'37 | BALMA (31) |
| 21 | 3817 | ALBERTINI Raphaël | 4h39'48 | 4h39'14 | PORT-VENDRES (66) |
| 22 | 3840 | LE NAOUR Frédéric | 4h42'09 | 4h42'01 | JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES (13) |
| 23 | 3738 | MOLIMARD Philippe | 4h43'00 | 4h42'51 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE (34) |
| 24 | 3528 | PISTOL Olivier | 4h48'18 | 4h47'58 | ACL/PACOULIX (11) |
| 25 | 3844 | LUIGI Alderi | 5h24'21 | 5h23'54 | |
| 26 | 3634 | RODRIGUEZ Bernard | 5h33'08 | 5h32'39 | COPAINS DE LA PLAINE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3748 | BRUN Jean-Pierre | 3h09'36 | 3h09'36 | FOULÉE DU CHASSELAS (84) |
| 2 | 3792 | HAMON Olivier | 3h38'07 | 3h38'03 | ASPTT TOULOUSE ATHLÉTISME (31) |
| 3 | 3588 | FOLLONIER Bruno | 3h42'04 | 3h41'53 | MACADAM 07 (07) |
| 4 | 3798 | GROUSELLE Didier | 4h25'13 | 4h24'59 | PAILHES (34) |
| 5 | 3572 | NICOLAS Hilaire | 4h30'24 | 4h30'10 | SPARTE COACHING (34) |
| 6 | 3625 | BAEZ Jean-Louis | 4h40'12 | 4h39'50 | CTC (11) |
| 7 | 3809 | ORLOF Stephan | 5h00'01 | 4h59'57 | VINASSAN (11) |
| 8 | 3689 | AMARAL Victor | 5h29'06 | 5h28'50 | GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3628 | ISACCO Patrick | 3h25'01 | 3h24'59 | TEAM HOP HOP HOP (63) |
| 2 | 3506 | GARRIC Patrick | 3h47'59 | 3h47'42 | TOUROULIS (12) |
| 3 | 3778 | DELOM Bernard | 4h26'46 | 4h26'22 | LABEJAN (32) |
| 4 | 3750 | GILLESPIE Graham | 4h31'54 | 4h31'44 | COURIR LE MONDE (34) |
| 5 | 3833 | LARDIÉS Gerardo | 4h57'18 | 4h56'49 | OS ANDARINES D'ARAGÓN (50) |
| 6 | 3549 | LAURENT Gilbert | 4h59'29 | 4h59'06 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 7 | 3819 | RUIZ Christophe | 5h21'53 | 5h21'49 | SAUVIAN (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3585 | AUBERT Christian | 3h56'50 | 3h56'36 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 2 | 3770 | NEGREL Gérard | 4h01'27 | 4h01'20 | PERNES LES FONTAINES (84) |
| 3 | 3808 | GHARBI Serge | 5h52'50 | 5h52'27 | MONTFERRIER (34) |
|
|