Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 306 | COLZATO Mathieu | 4h25'08 | MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
2 | 147 | MASSON SCHAEFFER Gwen | 4h48'56 | ST JEAN D'ARVEY (73) |
|
3 | 149 | GIROUDIERE Antoine | 4h54'55 | TOCATS DEL CIM (66) |
|
4 | 112 | CONTRÉ Fabien | 5h02'16 | LUSSERAY (79) |
|
5 | 284 | ERDELI Aurelian | 5h05'35 | TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS (66) |
|
6 | 205 | COURTAUDIERE Julien | 5h22'29 | TEAM LARDONS (66) |
|
7 | 217 | ALIPHAT Pierre | 5h26'49 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
8 | 253 | DURAND Julien | 5h32'23 | FERRIERES-SUR-ARIEGE (09) |
|
9 | 143 | LACAPELLE Julien | 5h37'58 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
10 | 178 | SORRIAUX Aurelien | 5h38'16 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
|
11 | 139 | DELPECH Sofian | 5h43'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
12 | 150 | IBORRA Loucas | 5h43'55 | ECURIE DES HOUARNS (31) |
|
13 | 251 | ADAO DA SILVA Joao Pedro | 5h46'27 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
14 | 308 | PRUNIER Colas | 5h47'55 | PAC (31) |
|
15 | 183 | VARAIS Andy | 5h51'28 | TEAM VV (31) |
|
16 | 228 | ROMMÉ Dewi | 5h55'52 | PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31) |
|
17 | 114 | AVRIL Thomas | 5h57'56 | TEAM COOL-ZEN (09) |
|
18 | 203 | MAUBEC Arnaud | 5h57'59 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
|
19 | 207 | FONSECA Philippe | 5h57'59 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
|
20 | 159 | CAZALET David | 5h58'38 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
|
21 | 262 | LOYAU Stéphane | 5h58'45 | BRASSAC (09) |
|
22 | 246 | CHABANAS Simon | 6h00'52 | SAINT PIERRE D'ALLEVARD (31) |
|
23 | 170 | DAVID Mickael | 6h04'41 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
24 | 199 | BARE Frederic | 6h06'36 | MONTFERRIER (09) |
|
25 | 166 | ISÈRE Bastien | 6h07'06 | ISL RANDO (65) |
|
26 | 126 | LABRID Emmanuel | 6h07'35 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
27 | 281 | CASAS Mathieu | 6h08'06 | FLEURY D AUDE (11) |
|
28 | 103 | RENAULT Raphaël | 6h09'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
29 | 263 | FREZOULS Benoit | 6h15'45 | L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
30 | 225 | BARON Maxime | 6h16'09 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
31 | 242 | MONTOIS Arnaud | 6h16'42 | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
|
32 | 258 | MAZET Bernard | 6h17'30 | PALAJA TEAM BONNERY (11) |
|
33 | 222 | VIOLLEAU Amaury | 6h17'52 | FIGEAC (46) |
|
34 | 193 | PERSONENI Thomas | 6h23'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
35 | 179 | BELLEAU Cyrille | 6h29'46 | LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (11) |
|
36 | 192 | LEROY-THERVILLE Stéphane | 6h32'23 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
37 | 119 | BLANC Adrien | 6h32'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
38 | 291 | TISANÉ Nicolas | 6h33'04 | TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31) |
|
39 | 200 | PIQUEMAL Loic | 6h34'15 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
40 | 296 | MARTIN Henri | 6h35'05 | RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (03) |
|
41 | 118 | GUILHAS Mathieu | 6h35'26 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
|
42 | 215 | BACOU Fabien | 6h36'25 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
43 | 213 | PANIEGO SOLOVEI Jerome | 6h36'36 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
|
44 | 122 | NACHER Nicolas | 6h36'36 | LE SOLER (66) |
|
45 | 184 | BLANC Rémi | 6h37'10 | CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
|
46 | 133 | PIBOULEAU Julien | 6h37'23 | VO2MAX (09) |
|
47 | 204 | GUIGNIER Gauthier | 6h39'42 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
48 | 135 | OLIVIER Benoît | 6h40'02 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
49 | 164 | MARCERON Christophe | 6h41'43 | SALAUNES (33) |
|
50 | 289 | CASSAGNES Jean-Luc | 6h42'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
51 | 128 | LOMBARD Fabien | 6h42'03 | LHERM (31) |
|
52 | 165 | DUBOIS Sylvain | 6h45'48 | ARFONS (81) |
|
53 | 256 | VIDAL Cédric | 6h45'49 | LES ISSARDS (09) |
|
54 | 224 | VICAN Sylvain | 6h47'17 | ORANGE BLAGNAC (31) |
|
55 | 223 | MOLINE Guillaume | 6h48'55 | LONGAGES (31) |
|
56 | 111 | LUTSEN Cedric | 6h51'36 | AC PAMIERS (09) |
|
57 | 129 | CUSSAC Maxime | 6h55'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
58 | 280 | NAPORA Jaroslaw | 6h55'36 | AGY (47) |
|
59 | 115 | UGOLIN Sebastien | 6h55'53 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
60 | 272 | LIMPENS Sébastien | 6h57'15 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
61 | 121 | PAUPERT Stéphane | 6h57'20 | FIGEAC AC (46) |
|
62 | 127 | ESCOFFRES Pierre | 6h58'33 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
63 | 290 | MARTIN Samuel | 6h59'31 | MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
64 | 211 | BUENO Fabien | 7h00'03 | SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09) |
|
65 | 236 | DELCRUZEL Nicolas | 7h00'50 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
66 | 277 | MACHELIDON William | 7h01'25 | FAN2TRAIL (11) |
|
67 | 237 | CAMPI Franck | 7h02'05 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
68 | 168 | RAMANICK Stelve | 7h03'55 | TIGER TEAM 972 (97) |
|
69 | 219 | BAUDRY Gabriel | 7h04'33 | ECOLE DE TRIAL PIC SAINT LOUP (34) |
|
70 | 307 | LAPALU Ludovic | 7h05'11 | TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (31) |
|
71 | 209 | AGRAIN Sebastien | 7h05'21 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
72 | 102 | DEYMIE Philippe | 7h06'13 | L'UNION (31) |
|
73 | 136 | GUÉRARD Marc | 7h06'42 | MAUREMONT (31) |
|
74 | 152 | BENAMEUR Karim | 7h08'21 | NIMES (30) |
|
75 | 239 | GRANIER Loic | 7h08'34 | LA TRANSPYROS (11) |
|
76 | 123 | DUMORTIER Quentin | 7h08'49 | LE CASTERA (31) |
|
77 | 298 | ESTEVIN Pierre | 7h08'51 | LHERM (31) |
|
78 | 260 | JUAN Alain | 7h09'19 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
79 | 238 | HASSAINE Youssef | 7h09'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
80 | 311 | SALENGROS François | 7h09'37 | TOAC (31) |
|
81 | 189 | ARAGON François | 7h10'47 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
82 | 257 | THIVOLLE-CAZAT Guillaume | 7h11'10 | MADIERE (09) |
|
83 | 294 | BEYLY Philippe | 7h11'27 | ENDAVANT66 (66) |
|
84 | 124 | MORANTE Nicolas | 7h11'34 | TEAM PIZZZA'YOLO / VFFUMISTERIE (09) |
|
85 | 243 | SUTTO Cyril | 7h12'30 | BELPECH (11) |
|
86 | 131 | BREIL Anthony | 7h13'29 | ROQUETTES (31) |
|
87 | 248 | CAVAILHES Jean-Sébastien | 7h13'37 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
|
88 | 134 | BOUDINEAU Aurelien | 7h14'03 | SWIMRUNLAURAGAIS (31) |
|
89 | 271 | BARONI David | 7h14'05 | BOA (09) |
|
90 | 279 | SUIF Vincent | 7h15'00 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
|
91 | 140 | BERTRAND Benoît | 7h15'30 | MONTALBA'TRAIL (82) |
|
92 | 231 | KOMORNICZAK Steve | 7h18'08 | VO2MAX TARASCON (09) |
|
93 | 208 | DE MEDEIROS Samuel | 7h19'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
94 | 299 | LIMPENS Etienne | 7h21'05 | EFS4EVER (75) |
|
95 | 276 | BERTHOMIER Gregory | 7h23'23 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
|
96 | 313 | DE HARO Damien | 7h24'26 | AMICALE DEPARTEMENT DE L'AUDE (31) |
|
97 | 268 | DORIGNAC Romain | 7h25'14 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
98 | 110 | ULICKI Adam | 7h26'12 | TEAM BANYULS TRAIL (66) |
|
99 | 283 | TARRIDE Laurent | 7h26'51 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
100 | 214 | DECAIX Christophe | 7h28'19 | LOUBAJAC (65) |
|
101 | 254 | GALY Frederic | 7h28'43 | MASSAT09 (09) |
|
102 | 142 | ANDRIEU Rémi | 7h29'27 | TRAILRAIL CLUB (34) |
|
103 | 162 | BOISRAMÉ Hervé | 7h29'33 | FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
|
104 | 191 | KHARMOUD Ismaël | 7h29'35 | SAINT LAURENT RUNNING / HAKUNA MATATA (66) |
|
105 | 172 | MORIN Jean Luc | 7h29'43 | CTC / LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
|
106 | 275 | GRANIER Ludovic | 7h30'54 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
107 | 194 | PANERO Valentin | 7h32'27 | PEZENS (11) |
|
108 | 226 | FAUT Mathieu | 7h32'40 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
109 | 145 | GONGORA Boris | 7h32'57 | BRAGAYRAC (31) |
|
110 | 297 | PERCHE Thomas | 7h33'18 | RAWDAWG RUN CLUB (31) |
|
111 | 227 | SEGOUAT Jérémie | 7h33'49 | OCEN TRIATHLON (31) |
|
112 | 206 | BOËDA Benjamin | 7h33'50 | CASTRES (81) |
|
113 | 233 | BARRÉ Matthieu | 7h35'14 | SAINT HYPPOLITE (66) |
|
114 | 240 | CORVEN Stephane | 7h37'47 | LE VERNET (31) |
|
115 | 292 | BONAFOS Lucas | 7h38'08 | QUILLAN (11) |
|
116 | 301 | MARLIERE Frederic | 7h38'38 | ENDAVANT66 (66) |
|
117 | 255 | AMARDEILH Cyril | 7h39'57 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (09) |
|
118 | 235 | ESMIOL Christophe | 7h42'22 | PEYRENS (11) |
|
119 | 151 | MONCLUS Victor | 7h45'59 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
|
120 | 230 | LENGLET Quentin | 7h46'01 | SAINT LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE (66) |
|
121 | 198 | REY Jean Philippe | 7h46'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
122 | 153 | BOUÉ Eric | 7h48'01 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
123 | 266 | BELHON Philippe | 7h49'06 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
124 | 245 | KVERNELAND Ole | 7h50'01 | GRENADE (31) |
|
125 | 130 | ATTAL Romuald | 7h58'20 | TEAM ROMU-TON-Q (09) |
|
126 | 229 | TOURROU Rémi | 7h59'47 | BELCAIRE (11) |
|
127 | 177 | CAZAMPOURRE Luc | 7h59'50 | PRADES (09) |
|
128 | 108 | BLANDINIERES Jean Philippe | 8h00'41 | VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11) |
|
129 | 176 | GALY Alain | 8h00'41 | ARIGNAC (09) |
|
130 | 132 | BREIL Florent | 8h01'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
131 | 249 | LEROY Nathan | 8h02'26 | VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO (66) |
|
132 | 303 | VERGNIAUD Jean-Baptiste | 8h02'45 | ASTROPODES (31) |
|
133 | 295 | SAVOLDELLI Stéphane | 8h03'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
134 | 157 | LACABE Vincent | 8h03'52 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
|
135 | 161 | VIRENQUE David | 8h03'53 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
|
136 | 264 | ROUX Robin | 8h03'56 | CA LANGUEDOC (11) |
|
137 | 259 | SCHMITT Olivier | 8h06'28 | COLAYRAC SAINT CIRQ (47) |
|
138 | 293 | LICCIARDI Gregory | 8h07'20 | DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81) |
|
139 | 302 | RIGOURD Jean-Louis | 8h08'41 | LEUC (11) |
|
140 | 107 | JANIN Anthony | 8h09'04 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
141 | 261 | ILHAT Pascal | 8h09'20 | LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11) |
|
142 | 274 | MOTARD Michel | 8h09'21 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
|
143 | 202 | SAURA Raymond | 8h12'42 | SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE (33) |
|
144 | 265 | SOLIS Thomas | 8h16'20 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
145 | 175 | URGIN Olivier | 8h19'54 | BETE DE TRAIL (66) |
|
146 | 190 | PETIT Gregory | 8h24'46 | PEYPIN (13) |
|
147 | 187 | MASSA Axel | 8h24'46 | PEYPIN (13) |
|
148 | 269 | GONTARD Stephane | 8h29'37 | MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
149 | 270 | BERNARD Vivian | 8h29'37 | CORRONSAC (31) |
|
150 | 101 | SANCHEZ Christophe | 8h36'50 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
151 | 188 | VANDEKERCKHOVE Paul | 8h51'50 | SAINT PAPOUL (11) |
|
152 | 288 | TUCKER Alastair | 8h51'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
153 | 286 | DUCHESNE Olivier | 8h51'56 | LES TRAILEURS DU DIMANCHE (31) |
|
154 | 278 | CORFMAT Philippe | 8h55'47 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
155 | 109 | PARÉ Didier | 8h58'12 | TEAM BANYULS TRAIL (66) |
|
156 | 210 | GLATOUD Jerome | 9h01'25 | SAINT HILAIRE (11) |
|
157 | 1 | WELLS Bob | 9h04'57 | LISMORE RUNNERS( AUSTRALIE) (11) |
|
158 | 267 | SANCHEZ Robert | 9h05'03 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
159 | 218 | BOUYER Tommy | 9h13'38 | CLOCHE PIED (31) |
|
160 | 104 | BORDAS Just | 9h13'42 | MONTJOITRE (31) |
|
161 | 234 | MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent | 9h15'56 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
162 | 220 | BOSSARD Julien | 9h26'06 | PUR SANG DU TRAIL (66) |
|
163 | 174 | MOREAU Eddy | 9h35'19 | OBJ (BELGIQUE) |
|
164 | 180 | TIJTGAT Ewout | 9h35'44 | BELGIQUE |
|
DNF | 144 | GALIZZI Julien | Abandon | MONTGISCARD (31) |
|
DNF | 163 | SORLI Jerome | Abandon | BPBO31 (31) |
|
DNF | 156 | ROSSET Audric | Abandon | CA-LANGUEDOC (11) |
|
OTL | 216 | SANCHEZ Patrice | Hors Délais | VERNET (31) |
|
OTL | 158 | RIVAIN Stephane | Hors Délais | PARCOURS SANTE PF1806FE201 VALABLE JUSQU'AU 4/07/24 (17) |
|