Liste des Inscrits
LA BRASSAGAISE 23 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
103 |
CASENAVE Romain Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
08:01:23 |
301 |
MARTI Camille Senior (SE) S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
08:01:23 |
302 |
KAIOUN Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) ROQUEFORT-DES-CORBIERES (11) |
08:01:23 |
303 |
COULON Thomas Master 0 (M0) NARBONNE (11) |
08:01:23 |
304 |
CHARLIER Eva Senior (SE) S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
08:01:23 |
305 |
MONTAGNE Cyril Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
306 |
CALMET Boris Senior (SE) BORIS TOUT SEUL (19) |
08:01:23 |
307 |
FERRASSE Jordan Master 0 (M0) S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
08:01:23 |
308 |
ANDRIEU Christophe Master 2 (M2) COSATRAIL (31) |
08:01:23 |
309 |
CARAYON Philippe Master 3 (M3) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
310 |
CARAYON Laurence Master 2 (M2) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
311 |
FESQUET Magali Master 2 (M2) ACFC CARCASSONNE/CTC (11) |
08:01:23 |
312 |
GONTIER Laurent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:01:23 |
313 |
BOUSSAC Adrien Senior (SE) LA CRAMPE (34) |
08:01:23 |
314 |
LEGROUT Alexandre Senior (SE) CABESTANY (66) |
08:01:23 |
316 |
CASSAN Jérôme Senior (SE) LAMONTELARIE (81) |
08:01:23 |
317 |
CALVET Emilien Senior (SE) PROMENEURS EN DIFFICULTES (81) |
08:01:23 |
318 |
CABROL Julien Senior (SE) PROMENEURS EN DIFFICULTE (81) |
08:01:23 |
319 |
PAPAREMBORDE Damien Senior (SE) RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
320 |
COSTES Jean Pascal Master 4 (M4) L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
08:01:23 |
321 |
LAHAYE AMAR Anais Master 0 (M0) SAIX (81) |
08:01:23 |
322 |
LAHAYE Mathieu Master 0 (M0) SAIX (81) |
08:01:23 |
323 |
COSTES Maxime Senior (SE) LEDAS ET PENTHIES (81) |
08:01:23 |
324 |
SABLAYROLLES Luc Master 4 (M4) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
08:01:23 |
325 |
SABLAYROLLES Sandrine Master 3 (M3) ROUMENS (31) |
08:01:23 |
326 |
JOUBREL Gwenaele Master 3 (M3) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
08:01:23 |
328 |
EVENOU Agnes Master 3 (M3) SAINT LAURENT DES COMBES (33) |
08:01:23 |
329 |
TORRES Clément Senior (SE) BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31) |
08:01:23 |
330 |
GALLET Yann Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:01:23 |
331 |
GINESTE Anne Master 3 (M3) LA SAUZIERE SAINT JEAN (81) |
08:01:23 |
333 |
CALVET Jeremy Master 0 (M0) LACROUZETTE (81) |
08:01:23 |
334 |
BIGOT Estelle Master 2 (M2) LES PIEDS LURONS 31 (31) |
08:01:23 |
335 |
THOUY Benjamin Master 0 (M0) BAYONNE (64) |
08:01:23 |
337 |
TURELLA Cyril Senior (SE) LES PIEDS LURON (31) |
08:01:23 |
338 |
CREPELLIERE Benoit Master 1 (M1) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
08:01:23 |
339 |
BLANC Bénéditce Master 1 (M1) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
08:01:23 |
340 |
BAVATO Richard Master 4 (M4) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
08:01:23 |
341 |
GAU Christophe Master 4 (M4) COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
342 |
MAGNENET Véronique Master 4 (M4) ASSOCIATION PIEDS LURONS ST JEAN (31) |
08:01:23 |
343 |
BESOMBES Florence Master 4 (M4) COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
345 |
ROUANET Eve Master 1 (M1) LES PIEDS LURONS DE SAINT JEAN (31) |
08:01:23 |
346 |
BOUTIN Emeric Master 0 (M0) CROZIFLETTE (34) |
08:01:23 |
347 |
CHAZOTTES Camille Master 0 (M0) RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
348 |
MAGNE Sylvain Senior (SE) CRUZY (34) |
08:01:23 |
349 |
PETIOT Pierre Master 0 (M0) LACROUZETTE (81) |
08:01:23 |
350 |
CALVET Lea Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
351 |
JACOLINO--JOLY Line Senior (SE) BRASSAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
352 |
ALLABERT Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
353 |
PAPAIX Rémi Senior (SE) BRASSAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
355 |
ALMENDROS Philippe Master 3 (M3) BORDERES SUR ECHEZ (65) |
08:01:23 |
356 |
BARRIÈRE Clotilde Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE (11) |
08:01:23 |
357 |
BOUTIÉ Nicolas Master 3 (M3) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
358 |
CABROL Brigitte Master 1 (M1) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (34) |
08:01:23 |
359 |
RABAT Michel Master 1 (M1) VINCA (66) |
08:01:23 |
360 |
TOUPET Nicolas Senior (SE) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
08:01:23 |
361 |
MORAND Fabrice Master 4 (M4) LUX (31) |
08:01:23 |
363 |
BOUSQUET Francis Master 5 (M5) ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12) |
08:01:23 |
365 |
CARAYOL Philippe Master 5 (M5) MTPS (81) |
08:01:23 |
366 |
THÉRON Léona Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
08:01:23 |
367 |
TALLEU Charles Master 0 (M0) NIMES OLYMPIQUE (30) |
08:01:23 |
368 |
STEHLIN Clément Master 1 (M1) GUINGUETTE RUNNING TEAM (30) |
08:01:23 |
369 |
THIERRY Matias Master 1 (M1) GUINGUETTE RUNNING TEAM (30) |
08:01:23 |
370 |
PINEL Laurence Master 3 (M3) CAMBOUNET SUR SOR (81) |
08:01:23 |
371 |
BOSSIN Sebastien Master 2 (M2) FREJEVILLE (81) |
08:01:23 |
374 |
AIT Mehdi Master 1 (M1) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
08:01:23 |
375 |
LUHERNE Yannick Master 2 (M2) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
08:01:23 |
376 |
RAMIN Alexandre Master 1 (M1) VALDURENQUE (81) |
08:01:23 |
377 |
BERGES Gilles Master 2 (M2) S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
08:01:23 |
378 |
JAUROU Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:01:23 |
379 |
LORTET Theo Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
08:01:23 |
380 |
MONNY Emeric Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
381 |
MONTAMAT Romain Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
382 |
FEREC Guillaume Senior (SE) BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92) |
08:01:23 |
383 |
CAMBON David Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
08:01:23 |
384 |
BRISSEAU Simon Senior (SE) LEMPAUT (81) |
08:01:23 |
385 |
VEAUTE Aurélien Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
386 |
MARIAMBOURG Fanny Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
387 |
PELZER Aubin Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
08:01:23 |
388 |
CABROL Perrine Senior (SE) SAINT-SALVY DE LA BALME (81) |
08:01:23 |
389 |
RAYSSAC Cathy Master 3 (M3) EASYSPORT (81) |
08:01:23 |
391 |
ALVERNHE Vincent Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
392 |
MAIRE Jean Luc Master 2 (M2) BEZIERS (34) |
08:01:23 |
393 |
GUINEDOR Fabrice Master 2 (M2) LACROUZETTE (81) |
08:01:23 |
394 |
CHACON Clement Senior (SE) PROMENEURS EN DIFFICULTE (81) |
08:01:23 |
396 |
TESSIER Julie Master 0 (M0) ROQUECOURBE (81) |
08:01:23 |
397 |
RIVES Germain Master 0 (M0) ROQUECOURBE (81) |
08:01:23 |
398 |
COUYÈRE Jérôme Senior (SE) MONEIN (64) |
08:01:23 |
400 |
DI MICELI Ermanno Master 1 (M1) AGRIPPA (81) |
08:01:23 |
401 |
GUICHARD Florian Master 0 (M0) S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
08:01:23 |
403 |
BOSQUE Benoit Master 1 (M1) CAROUX-X-TRAIL (34) |
08:01:23 |
404 |
TRESSENS Olivier Master 3 (M3) LES AMIS DU SEMAL (81) |
08:01:23 |
405 |
ABILY Sophie Master 2 (M2) ZODIAC (31) |
08:01:23 |
407 |
LESTAPRE Edith Master 2 (M2) REVEL (31) |
08:01:23 |
408 |
BAVATO Christophe Master 4 (M4) DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
08:01:23 |
409 |
LABIT Sebastien Master 1 (M1) FORGE DE SALMIECH (12) |
08:01:23 |
410 |
PRIEU Pascal Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT SUR AGOUT (34) |
08:01:23 |
412 |
FONTANA Herve Master 3 (M3) SAINT-LYS (31) |
08:01:23 |
413 |
BENOIT Antonin Espoir (ES) BRASSAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
414 |
COMBES Jonathan Master 1 (M1) RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
415 |
COMBES Guillaume Senior (SE) SOR AGOUT XV (81) |
08:01:23 |
417 |
WATY Laurent Master 2 (M2) EASYSPORT (81) |
08:01:23 |
418 |
JONQUA Christophe Master 1 (M1) TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
419 |
LANNET Jérémy Senior (SE) COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
08:01:23 |
420 |
JORGE Cedric Master 1 (M1) LAMALOU LES BAINS (34) |
08:01:23 |
421 |
GUICHARD Stéphane Master 3 (M3) EASYSPORT (81) |
08:01:23 |
422 |
SIEURAC Sandrine Master 3 (M3) RIVIERES (81) |
08:01:23 |
423 |
GIRAUDEAU Luisa Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
08:01:23 |
424 |
DEBES Maxime Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
425 |
ALARY Pierre Master 3 (M3) TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
08:01:23 |
426 |
LAUTRE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
08:01:23 |
427 |
DEBEUGNY Frédéric Master 2 (M2) EASYSPORT THOUY (81) |
08:01:23 |
428 |
MOMI Sebastien Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
08:01:23 |
429 |
PENIN Florian Master 0 (M0) FRANCARVILLE (31) |
08:01:23 |
430 |
MAFFRE Bernard Master 1 (M1) ST SALVY DE LA BALME (81) |
08:01:23 |
431 |
PERICO Isabelle Master 4 (M4) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
08:01:23 |
432 |
COUREAU Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
08:01:23 |
433 |
HERISSON Franck Master 4 (M4) MAZAMET (81) |
08:01:23 |
434 |
PRADES Florent Master 0 (M0) SAINT CHEF (38) |
08:01:23 |
435 |
TUFFAL Jean Gerard Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
08:01:23 |
436 |
VIAN Nicolas Master 0 (M0) AZAS (31) |
08:01:23 |
437 |
SCHIRMANN Eric Master 4 (M4) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
08:01:23 |
438 |
REOLID Manuel Master 4 (M4) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
08:01:23 |
439 |
LACAZE Baptiste Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
08:01:23 |
440 |
LACAZE Marie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
08:01:23 |
441 |
LE TOLLEC Odile Master 5 (M5) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
08:01:23 |
442 |
RAYNAUD Pierre Senior (SE) BRASSAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
443 |
ROUANET Thibaut Senior (SE) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
08:01:23 |
444 |
DOUANGDARA Jean Marc Thavie Master 1 (M1) CHICHA TEAM (34) |
08:01:23 |
445 |
BELINGAND Blaise Master 4 (M4) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
08:01:23 |
446 |
BEAU Thomas Senior (SE) DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
08:01:23 |
447 |
FILLASTRE Patrice Master 4 (M4) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
08:01:23 |
448 |
FILLASTRE Lucie Senior (SE) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
08:01:23 |
449 |
DAVID Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:01:23 |
450 |
COR Aline Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:01:23 |
451 |
LE TOLLEC Arnaud Master 0 (M0) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
08:01:23 |
452 |
AYMARD Frederic Master 2 (M2) S/L CA VIELMUROIS (81) |
08:01:23 |
453 |
RABASSI Maxime Senior (SE) BRASSAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
454 |
MARAIS Romain Master 0 (M0) PUJAUDRAN (32) |
08:01:23 |
455 |
MARTINS Guillaume Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:01:23 |
456 |
MATHIEU Alexia Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:01:23 |
457 |
FIEU Alexandre Master 1 (M1) LE GARRIC (81) |
08:01:23 |
458 |
ROUCAYROL Lucas Espoir (ES) FREJEVILLE (81) |
08:01:23 |
459 |
ESCLUSA Sébastien Master 3 (M3) VENES (81) |
08:01:23 |
461 |
CAMBOS Adrien Senior (SE) AURILLAC (15) |
08:01:23 |
462 |
CAZZANIGA Franck Master 1 (M1) ALBIAS (82) |
08:01:23 |
463 |
BARTHE Virginie Master 1 (M1) CAROUX X-TRAIL (81) |
08:01:23 |
464 |
MAFFRE Julien Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
465 |
GILMER Sylvain Master 2 (M2) RABASTENS (81) |
08:01:23 |
466 |
GUTKOWSKI Michael Master 3 (M3) GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
08:01:23 |
467 |
DEYDIER Christine Master 4 (M4) VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
08:01:23 |
468 |
BRUGUIERE Stéphanie Master 3 (M3) SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
469 |
DAUMAS Laurent Master 3 (M3) LOMBERS (81) |
08:01:23 |
471 |
PAUL Grégory Senior (SE) SOUAL (81) |
08:01:23 |
472 |
LAFON PLACETTE Irène Master 1 (M1) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
473 |
HUMBERT Léo Senior (SE) LUCHON (31) |
08:01:23 |
474 |
MONTESINOS Sebastien Master 2 (M2) SAINT-AMANS-VALTORET (81) |
08:01:23 |
475 |
CALVAYRAC Philippe Master 5 (M5) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
476 |
MARTY Eric Master 2 (M2) SAINT JUERY (81) |
08:01:23 |
477 |
DE MATOS Marc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:01:23 |
478 |
SOUYRIS Théo Senior (SE) ALBAN (81) |
08:01:23 |
479 |
LOUP Justine Senior (SE) NAVES (81) |
08:01:23 |
480 |
CALVAYRAC Thibaut Senior (SE) NAVES (81) |
08:01:23 |
481 |
BODIN Simon Master 1 (M1) BEZIERS (34) |
08:01:23 |
482 |
MAGNAVAL Gael Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
08:01:23 |
483 |
LARROQUE Emmanuel Senior (SE) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
08:01:23 |
484 |
PAPET Clement Master 0 (M0) RODEZ (12) |
08:01:23 |
485 |
FAURE Anaïs Senior (SE) VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
08:01:23 |
486 |
JALABERT Cedric Master 1 (M1) CAPS PAYRIN (81) |
08:01:23 |
487 |
RAYNAUD Kathleen Master 2 (M2) DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
08:01:23 |
488 |
DARLOY Théo Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
489 |
PASARIN Charly Senior (SE) BABAORUN (81) |
08:01:23 |
490 |
BOIRAL Serge Master 3 (M3) LUNEL VIEL (34) |
08:01:23 |
491 |
AZEMA ROSSIGNOL Sabine Master 1 (M1) ST GAUZENS (81) |
08:01:23 |
492 |
DENONIN Bruno Master 4 (M4) CAPS PAYRIN (81) |
08:01:23 |
493 |
FEO Anaïs Master 0 (M0) TEAM SAUCISSE SERIN (81) |
08:01:23 |
494 |
RUIZ Xavier Master 3 (M3) LUNEL-VIEL (34) |
08:01:23 |
495 |
BLANC Maxime Master 1 (M1) ORBAN (81) |
08:01:23 |
497 |
PELISSOU Maxime Senior (SE) BRENS (81) |
08:01:23 |
498 |
JOUFFROY Gregoire Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:01:23 |
500 |
BARTHE Anthony Senior (SE) MIREPOIX-SUR-TARN (31) |
08:01:23 |
501 |
DURAND Michaël Master 0 (M0) SAIX (81) |
08:01:23 |
503 |
FARGUES Julien Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
504 |
BRU Philippe Master 2 (M2) BRITESTOLE TRAIL (81) |
08:01:23 |
505 |
DUMOULIN Gaetan Master 1 (M1) MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81) |
08:01:23 |
506 |
CABROL Jacques Master 6 (M6) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (59) |
08:01:23 |
507 |
MAZEL Frederic Master 2 (M2) GRATABONS (81) |
08:01:23 |
508 |
CALVET Olivier Master 3 (M3) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
08:01:23 |
509 |
LEVALLOIS Laurian Senior (SE) DURFORT (81) |
08:01:23 |
510 |
NICOLAS Nathalie Master 1 (M1) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
08:01:23 |
512 |
DELLUS Julien Master 1 (M1) SEBAZAC CONCOURES (12) |
08:01:23 |
513 |
BARRAU Stephanie Master 1 (M1) TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
514 |
FABIANI Francois Master 0 (M0) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
08:01:23 |
515 |
FABRY Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:01:23 |
516 |
NASSOUR Laurent Master 1 (M1) SAINT NAZAIRE AUDE (11) |
08:01:23 |
517 |
MONS Chrystelle Master 1 (M1) SEVAD EN CORREZE (19) |
08:01:23 |
518 |
ALIES Bastien Senior (SE) BRASSAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
519 |
CARRERE Dominique Master 5 (M5) AUCH (32) |
08:01:23 |
520 |
ARNAUD Hugues Senior (SE) PONT DE LARN (81) |
08:01:23 |
521 |
SAURET Romain Master 1 (M1) GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
08:01:23 |
522 |
FARGUES Thibaut Senior (SE) GUINHOS (81) |
08:01:23 |
523 |
MARTY Maxime Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
524 |
PALAU Benjamin Master 0 (M0) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:01:23 |
525 |
LEFEVRE Patrice Master 4 (M4) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
526 |
PIANEZZE Joris Master 0 (M0) COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:01:23 |
527 |
ROUSSERIE Guillaume Senior (SE) FAUCH (81) |
08:01:23 |
528 |
AMIEL Anael Espoir (ES) ROUFFIAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
529 |
CUCULLIÈRES Émilie Master 0 (M0) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
08:01:23 |
530 |
MONNERET Lionel Master 2 (M2) LOMBERS (81) |
08:01:23 |
532 |
CADAUX Matthieu Master 1 (M1) AC2L (31) |
08:01:23 |
533 |
THOUY Charles Senior (SE) BRASSAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
534 |
PAILLASSE Michael Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
08:01:23 |
535 |
SOCCOL Laurent Master 2 (M2) S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
08:01:23 |
537 |
ROIGT Simon Master 0 (M0) FAGET-ABBATIAL (32) |
08:01:23 |
538 |
CABANIS Thierry Master 3 (M3) BAPLA 81 ! (81) |
08:01:23 |
539 |
SABATIER Cedric Espoir (ES) BRASSAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
540 |
BRALS Marion Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
541 |
BOUKEMACH Florian Senior (SE) BRIATEXTE (81) |
08:01:23 |
542 |
COUSINIÉ Vincent Senior (SE) ARCP CLIMATISATION (81) |
08:01:23 |
543 |
GOMBAULT Philippe Master 5 (M5) LES CLOCHES PIEDS SAINT SULPICE (81) |
08:01:23 |
544 |
LE LIVEC Anthony Master 0 (M0) LE BEZ (81) |
08:01:23 |
545 |
BOURNIQUEL Anthony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:01:23 |
547 |
BALDRAN Thomas Master 1 (M1) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:01:23 |
548 |
PEYROUSET Remi Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
549 |
VELASCO David Master 3 (M3) S/L CA VIELMUROIS (81) |
08:01:23 |
550 |
SOULET Vincent Master 2 (M2) LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
08:01:23 |
552 |
CLÉMENT Gilles Master 1 (M1) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:01:23 |
553 |
ALBERT Franck Master 2 (M2) LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
08:01:23 |
554 |
GELY Paul Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
08:01:23 |
555 |
NOUAL Cloé Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
08:01:23 |
556 |
RIVALS Fréderic Master 3 (M3) S/L CA SOREZIEN (66) |
08:01:23 |
557 |
THOMAS David Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
558 |
IMART Patricia Master 2 (M2) ST GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
08:01:23 |
559 |
CONQUAND Eric Master 3 (M3) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
08:01:23 |
560 |
MARTINEZ Lucas Senior (SE) ST GAUZENS (81) |
08:01:23 |
561 |
CAMPO Brice Senior (SE) SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65) |
08:01:23 |
562 |
SUAU Caroline Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
08:01:23 |
563 |
LABIT Laurent Master 2 (M2) CAROUX X-TRAIL (81) |
08:01:23 |
564 |
LOUBAT Rémi Master 2 (M2) THE JETS (81) |
08:01:23 |
565 |
LAVAL Benoit Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
08:01:23 |
566 |
LACROIX Michaël Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
08:01:23 |
567 |
SALVATGE Bastien Senior (SE) WISE - COSATRAIL (31) |
08:01:23 |
568 |
KWASNIK Marine Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
08:01:23 |
569 |
BARTHÉLEMY Jérôme Master 3 (M3) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
08:01:23 |
570 |
LEBRETON Sandrine Master 3 (M3) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
08:01:23 |
571 |
BAILLY Matthieu Master 0 (M0) PIN BALMA (31) |
08:01:23 |
572 |
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel Master 1 (M1) MONTBETON (82) |
08:01:23 |
315 |
BLACHAS Bernard Master 8 (M8) BEZIERS (34) |
Non Partant |
327 |
FOURNIER Victor Master 0 (M0) SOMMIERES (30) |
Non Partant |
332 |
COGO Tom Senior (SE) PIEDS LURONS (31) |
Non Partant |
336 |
CARTA Frederic Master 4 (M4) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
Non Partant |
344 |
JAMAUX Sandrine Master 3 (M3) SAINT JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
354 |
LAPI Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
362 |
VANCAYZEELE Sophie Master 4 (M4) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
Non Partant |
364 |
SAINTE ROMANE Marcel Master 8 (M8) MAZAMET (81) |
Non Partant |
372 |
VALIGNAT Marie-Pierre Master 4 (M4) ENDURANCE PASSION 13 (13) |
Non Partant |
373 |
THEODOLY Olivier Master 3 (M3) MARSEILLE (13) |
Non Partant |
390 |
RAYSSAC Olivier Master 4 (M4) EASYSPORT (81) |
Non Partant |
395 |
MURCHIE Tristen Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX (81) |
Non Partant |
399 |
DURAND Tristan Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
Non Partant |
402 |
MAGNÉ Mathieu Master 1 (M1) SAINT JULIEN DU PUY (81) |
Non Partant |
406 |
DEBROSSE Quentin Senior (SE) UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
411 |
CALVIGNAC Stéphane Master 3 (M3) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
416 |
DESSALLE Frédéric Master 1 (M1) NOAILHAC (81) |
Non Partant |
460 |
DA COSTA Georges Master 3 (M3) ST GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
Non Partant |
470 |
ROUQUETTE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) LEMPAUT (81) |
Non Partant |
496 |
GRIMAL Christian Master 4 (M4) REALMONT (81) |
Non Partant |
499 |
KARAOUI Stephane Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
502 |
HAMEL Laurent Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
511 |
DUPUY Olivier Master 1 (M1) RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
531 |
MIREPOIX Hervé Senior (SE) MT31 (31) |
Non Partant |
536 |
DE JESUS Paulo Senior (SE) LEVIGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
546 |
LAMOTHE Sylvain Master 3 (M3) PARISOT (81) |
Non Partant |
551 |
GENOUDET Gabin Espoir (ES) COTC (11) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 13/04/2024 16:03:08