Liste des Inscrits
GRANFONDO 130 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick MAM40 ST BARTHELEMY |
09:04:02 |
2 |
GUILLEMOIS Romain SE VCBBB |
09:04:02 |
3 |
RAMAROSON Marina SE SAMADET |
09:04:02 |
4 |
KUNZELMANN Emma SE LE PASSAGE |
09:04:02 |
5 |
ALICOT Annerose SE CA CASTELSARRASIN |
09:04:02 |
6 |
MAROT Gerald MAM40 DOUVILLE |
09:04:02 |
7 |
BERNAGAUD Alexis SE AGEN VÉLO SPORT |
09:04:02 |
8 |
CANOUET Laurent MAM50 SUA CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
9 |
BOTTECHIA Thierry MAM60 CCM MARMANDE |
09:04:02 |
10 |
PASTUREL Marin SE CC MARMANDAIS |
09:04:02 |
11 |
PICARD Alban U19 CC MARMANDAIS |
09:04:02 |
12 |
PERE Tom U19 AGEN VS |
09:04:02 |
13 |
ESTAY Anthony MAM40 VÉLO CLUB COTE D'ARGENT |
09:04:02 |
14 |
TRATTLER Anne-Lise SE TOULOUSE |
09:04:02 |
15 |
MARIE Lisa SE TOULOUSE |
09:04:02 |
16 |
GROS Stéphanie MAF40 VC VINCENNES |
09:04:02 |
18 |
FABRY Clémence SE TOULOUSE |
09:04:02 |
19 |
VASSENET Christine MAF50 LA ROUE CADAUJACAISEE |
09:04:02 |
20 |
LEGER Sandrine MAF50 ARNAC LA POSTE |
09:04:02 |
21 |
ROCA Sandrine MAF50 MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 |
09:04:02 |
22 |
ANDRES Mélanie SE TOULOUSE |
09:04:02 |
23 |
FRÉZOULS Audrey SE ASPTT GAILLAC |
09:04:02 |
24 |
ZAPPELLA Pauline SE SPRINTER CLUB VEXINOIS |
09:04:02 |
25 |
ASSOUMOU Raphaelle SE CAHORS |
09:04:02 |
26 |
GUISEPPIN Mélanie SE MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 |
09:04:02 |
28 |
MANET Nicolas MAM50 MERIGNAC VÉLO CLUB |
09:04:02 |
29 |
ESCOUBET Cyrille MAM40 LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE |
09:04:02 |
30 |
VAN SCHIJNDEL Marco SE VEGHEL |
09:04:02 |
31 |
BALME Jérôme MAM40 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON |
09:04:02 |
32 |
ROBOAM Damien SE AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:04:02 |
33 |
SOUTIRAN Sylvain SE UCS PUJOLS |
09:04:02 |
34 |
CESCHIN Ludovic MAM40 VC SALISIEN |
09:04:02 |
35 |
CAPEZUTTI Bruno MAM50 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS |
09:04:02 |
38 |
CRESCENT Benoît MAM50 CYCLO CLUB MARTIGNAS |
09:04:02 |
39 |
CAURIER Laurent MAM50 MARTIGNAS SUR JALLE |
09:04:02 |
40 |
GROOTSCHOLTEN Mickael SE UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE PUJOLAISE |
09:04:02 |
41 |
MOIZO Sebastien MAM50 AL VARES |
09:04:02 |
42 |
AUPTEL Florent SE UNION CYCLO SPORTIVE PUJOLAISE |
09:04:02 |
43 |
BOYRIE Jean Pierre MAM50 BORDERES |
09:04:02 |
44 |
POIN Valerian MAM50 TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON |
09:04:02 |
45 |
PROVINS François Xavier SE MARMANDE |
09:04:02 |
46 |
CARPENTIER Franck MAM60 ST MARTIN DE LERM |
09:04:02 |
48 |
CZERNIAK Laurent MAM50 SARRAGUZAN |
09:04:02 |
50 |
SICOTR Olivier MAM40 CADARSAC |
09:04:02 |
51 |
DYER-STEEL David MAM60 MONTAIGU-DE-QUERCY |
09:04:02 |
52 |
THIERRY Prisse MAM60 TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM |
09:04:02 |
53 |
DE OLIVEIRA Arthur MAM50 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT |
09:04:02 |
54 |
SOLÉ Xavier SE BON-ENCONTRE |
09:04:02 |
55 |
MARCHET Cedric MAM40 PRN47 |
09:04:02 |
56 |
IGNACE Alain MAM60 MONBAHUS |
09:04:02 |
57 |
CHELEUX Eric MAM60 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE |
09:04:02 |
58 |
SAINT PE Alain MAM50 BOIS-COLOMBES, HAUTS-DE-SEINE |
09:04:02 |
59 |
CAUMONT Pascal MAM60 CC MADIRAN |
09:04:02 |
61 |
PANETIER Jean Pierre MAM60 LA TESTE-DE-BUCH |
09:04:02 |
62 |
FICHOU Florent SE US FRONTON |
09:04:02 |
64 |
GOUL Eric MAM40 CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPÉRANCE |
09:04:02 |
65 |
FABRE Jerome MAM50 LORMONT |
09:04:02 |
66 |
MENARD Sébastien MAM50 ALVA CYCLOSPORT |
09:04:02 |
67 |
DANCRE Aurélien MAM40 SAUVAGNAS |
09:04:02 |
68 |
MESSEGUE Quentin SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
69 |
DABERNAT Marc SE QUERCY BLANC |
09:04:02 |
70 |
SOULIÉ Yohan SE BON-ENCONTRE |
09:04:02 |
71 |
BALSE Christian MAM60 CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
09:04:02 |
72 |
DELLA CORTE Erik MAM50 AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:04:02 |
73 |
DURIEUX Thomas SE FLOIRAC |
09:04:02 |
74 |
RONC Jean-Claude MAM60 S.U..A. CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
75 |
GIGOUNOUX Stéphane MAM40 VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT |
09:04:02 |
76 |
UGAL Romain SE QUERCY BLANC CYCLING TEAM |
09:04:02 |
77 |
DOMMAIN Laurent MAM40 VTT GAURIAC |
09:04:02 |
78 |
GARMENDIA Matthieu MAM40 BÈGLES |
09:04:02 |
79 |
DESHAYES Lohann SE MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL |
09:04:02 |
80 |
MICHEL Stephane MAM50 BRIVE |
09:04:02 |
81 |
BONNEMAZOU Damien SE CYCLO CLUB LANGONNAIS |
09:04:02 |
82 |
SEILLIER Maxime MAM40 LE PASSAGE |
09:04:02 |
83 |
SEKULA Jean Michel MAM60 VALENCE |
09:04:02 |
84 |
MONTAULIEU Vincent SE CASTELNAU-SUR-GUPIE |
09:04:02 |
85 |
PITA ALFONSO Juan MAM60 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
09:04:02 |
86 |
WOOD James SE GUIDON MACARIEN |
09:04:02 |
88 |
PAILLET Fabien MAM40 SAINT GÉRAUD OLYMPIQUE |
09:04:02 |
89 |
MARGALLO Yvan MAM40 CESCAU |
09:04:02 |
90 |
WALKER Emile SE OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE |
09:04:02 |
91 |
SALLES Romain SE ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE |
09:04:02 |
92 |
PERRAIN Vincent SE BORDEAUX |
09:04:02 |
93 |
KIENE Gregory SE UCS PUJOLS |
09:04:02 |
94 |
BACHELIER Renoir SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
95 |
DIAZ Remi SE AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:04:02 |
96 |
CAMPRUBI Pierre-Laurent SE SUA |
09:04:02 |
97 |
REY Geoffrey SE BORDEAUX |
09:04:02 |
98 |
BONOTTO Benoit SE USG CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
99 |
CHATELLE Cassiopée SE ACC AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:04:02 |
100 |
DUFAURE Jérôme SE SAINT-SEURIN-SUR-L'ISLE |
09:04:02 |
101 |
HÉRICY Alexandre MAM40 BORDEAUX |
09:04:02 |
102 |
PERTOLDI Pascal MAM50 ANDERNOS LES BAINS |
09:04:02 |
103 |
RENOT Jean François MAM60 ANCDUN LE PALESTEL |
09:04:02 |
105 |
FEUTRIER Joel MAM60 CAC CERCLE ATHLÉTIQUE CASTELSARRASIN |
09:04:02 |
106 |
DUCASSE Sebastien MAM40 FRENCHY FUZION (E)CYCLING TEAM |
09:04:02 |
107 |
PHILIPPOT Michael MAM50 FRENCHY FUZION (E)CYCLING TEAM |
09:04:02 |
108 |
GUENEBAUT Eric MAM40 CHATOU |
09:04:02 |
110 |
CHABILLANT Kevin SE TOULOUSE |
09:04:02 |
111 |
ATHUYT Benoit MAM40 SEYSSES |
09:04:02 |
112 |
GUYOT Nicolas MAM50 ANGLET |
09:04:02 |
114 |
FRANCOU Fabrice MAM50 GUIDON PORTÉSIEN |
09:04:02 |
115 |
DESVAUX Philippe MAM60 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS |
09:04:02 |
116 |
BOURROUSSE Hugo SE VITAM-IN CMF ASD |
09:04:02 |
117 |
GOMES Manuel MAM50 UCE (ESPALAIS) |
09:04:02 |
118 |
SAGE Stephane MAM50 UNION CYCLISTE ESPALAISIENNE |
09:04:02 |
119 |
MIOSSEC Christian MAM50 FERRENSAC |
09:04:02 |
120 |
ZAGO Alexandre MAM50 FRENCHY FUZION (E) CYCLING TEAM |
09:04:02 |
121 |
BREUIL Cyril MAM50 FRENCHY FUSION (E) CYCLING TEAM (FFZ) |
09:04:02 |
122 |
CABRIT Yohan SE BILLERE TRIATHLON |
09:04:02 |
123 |
NAEGELY Guy MAM70 THANN |
09:04:02 |
125 |
BRIAND Maxime SE UCAB |
09:04:02 |
126 |
VALETTE Jeremy SE HENNEBONT |
09:04:02 |
127 |
JEROME Jean Baptiste SE SAINT JEAN DE LUZ |
09:04:02 |
128 |
GOUGET Denis MAM50 MOULINET |
09:04:02 |
129 |
SARRAILH Benoit MAM40 FRENCHY FUZION (E)CYCLING TEAM |
09:04:02 |
131 |
GRELLIER Mathis SE VELO CLUB MONTOIS |
09:04:02 |
132 |
CONSTANS Jonas SE SAINT PEY DE CASTETS |
09:04:02 |
134 |
CIESLAK Matthieu SE AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
135 |
EIRA Dominique MAM50 ACC |
09:04:02 |
136 |
GILLET Philippe MAM50 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON |
09:04:02 |
137 |
CASTANDET Stanislas MAM50 BIGANOS |
09:04:02 |
138 |
LEFEVER Koen MAM50 HERRÉ |
09:04:02 |
139 |
FAUCHER Benoît MAM40 PENNE D AGENAIS |
09:04:02 |
140 |
GUICHARD Patrick MAM60 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT DENIS DE PILE |
09:04:02 |
141 |
CASSARO Corentin SE CACASTELSARRASIN |
09:04:02 |
142 |
LEGER François MAM50 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE |
09:04:02 |
143 |
LAURENT Cedric MAM50 VC VINCENNES |
09:04:02 |
144 |
RAGOT Vincent MAM40 TEAM KBL33 |
09:04:02 |
145 |
CHAMINAUD Damien MAM40 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:04:02 |
146 |
FILO Frederic David MAM40 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:04:02 |
147 |
STASKEWITSCH Nicolas MAM40 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:04:02 |
148 |
DUPURGUES David MAM40 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:04:02 |
149 |
HIVERT Franck MAM50 ACC AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:04:02 |
150 |
PASQUET Serge MAM70 SAINT-SARDOS(47) |
09:04:02 |
151 |
GABAS Laurent MAM50 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:04:02 |
152 |
PERMENAS Franck SE AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:04:02 |
153 |
MAIRE Camille SE TEAM KBL33 |
09:04:02 |
154 |
PEIGNAUD Benjamin SE MONT-DE-MARSAN |
09:04:02 |
155 |
PIRARD Maxim SE BRAKEL |
09:04:02 |
156 |
THOMASSE Franck MAM50 TEAM PDP |
09:04:02 |
157 |
JUBAULT Olivier MAM50 MIDIOLION |
09:04:02 |
159 |
RIGAUDIE Adrien SE PARIS |
09:04:02 |
160 |
GUICHARD Nicolas MAM50 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS |
09:04:02 |
162 |
PLANCQ Arnaud SE SAINT-NAUPHARY VELO SPORT |
09:04:02 |
163 |
GANZA Ludovic MAM40 ESPOIR CYCLISTE MONTALBANAIS |
09:04:02 |
164 |
LUSTENBERGER Léo SE VCBA |
09:04:02 |
165 |
HUSTAIX Vincent SE UV LECTOURE |
09:04:02 |
166 |
WILHEM Thierry MAM50 TONNEINS |
09:04:02 |
167 |
CHAMPAGNAC Sébastien MAM40 MC 82 |
09:04:02 |
168 |
ROGLIANO Frédéric MAM50 MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 |
09:04:02 |
170 |
LEMAIRE Nicolas SE BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
171 |
SPRENG Clément SE BÈGLES |
09:04:02 |
172 |
PENDERY Andrew MAM60 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE |
09:04:02 |
173 |
PONS Patrice MAM50 CADALEN |
09:04:02 |
174 |
VAN DER HORST Arnaud SE CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH |
09:04:02 |
175 |
COLLEONI Mickael SE ST ÉTIENNE DE FOUGÈRES |
09:04:02 |
177 |
ARAUJO MONTEIRO Joaquim MAM50 CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
09:04:02 |
179 |
TAYSSE Sébastien MAM50 LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE |
09:04:02 |
180 |
DUNEAU Pascal MAM50 ROUE CADAUJACAISE |
09:04:02 |
181 |
NUX Jérôme MAM50 MERIGNAC |
09:04:02 |
182 |
MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey Tetia SE AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE |
09:04:02 |
183 |
VASSENET Didier MAM60 LA ROUE CADAUJACAISEE |
09:04:02 |
184 |
LLORET Quentin SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
185 |
JOUSSET Christian MAM50 ECMA (ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOC ATLANTIQUE) |
09:04:02 |
187 |
BLANC Philippe MAM60 CYCLO ESPRERANCE |
09:04:02 |
188 |
DE PRINS Roel SE GUIDON BIASSAIS |
09:04:02 |
189 |
BARRET Fabrice MAM50 CAPLONG |
09:04:02 |
191 |
GAUTRAIS Jules U19 CS CASTELJALOUX |
09:04:02 |
192 |
ANSIAUX Nicolas SE MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 |
09:04:02 |
193 |
BELLET Marc SE RAID AVENTURE BASSIN ARCACHON |
09:04:02 |
194 |
MEJECAZE Rolland SE BALMA VELO SPRINT |
09:04:02 |
197 |
PIGEON Aurélien SE LARROQUE ST SERNIN |
09:04:02 |
198 |
FAUCHER Gérard MAM60 FLAUJAC-POUJOLS |
09:04:02 |
199 |
PUJOL Julien SE SAINT-PUY |
09:04:02 |
200 |
CAMBON Alexandre MAM50 BORDEAUX |
09:04:02 |
201 |
GEAY Eric MAM60 J.S. SALLES-LAVALETTE |
09:04:02 |
202 |
BESSAC Alain MAM70 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS |
09:04:02 |
203 |
CAYRE Jean Philippe MAM60 SAINT PIERRE SUR DROPT |
09:04:02 |
204 |
DEGROLARD Patrick HANDI CYCLO CLUB BIGANOS |
09:04:02 |
205 |
VÉRITÉ Florentin SE LUGOS |
09:04:02 |
206 |
ROUCHEL Florent MAM40 FONTENILLES VTT |
09:04:02 |
207 |
VIRY Benoit SE TOULOUSE |
09:04:02 |
208 |
GIBAUD Mathieu SE U.A. LA ROCHEFOUCAULD |
09:04:02 |
209 |
CAILLETEAU Lucas SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
210 |
CASSAGNEAU Jerome MAM50 ESPOIR CYCLISME MONTALBANAIS |
09:04:02 |
211 |
ROUX Thomas MAM40 VILLENEUVE -SUR-LOT |
09:04:02 |
212 |
NICOMETTE Vincent MAM50 FRONTON |
09:04:02 |
213 |
MAHIEUX Celyan U19 CA CASTELSARRASIN |
09:04:02 |
214 |
HERBRETEAU Stéphane MAM40 DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT |
09:04:02 |
215 |
LABARERE Nicolas SE GOÈS |
09:04:02 |
216 |
GAUCLIN Kévin SE AGEN VÉLO SPORT |
09:04:02 |
217 |
QUILEZ Corentin SE LVC TONNEINS |
09:04:02 |
218 |
DUPIN Baptiste SE LVC TONNEINS |
09:04:02 |
219 |
ESNEE Christian MAM60 CYCLO CLUB FACTURE BIGANOS |
09:04:02 |
220 |
MAGNE Jean-Francois MAM40 BOULAUR |
09:04:02 |
221 |
BACHELOT Sébastien MAM40 CYCLOS SPORT MIRAMONTAIS |
09:04:02 |
222 |
ASSOUMOU Patrick MAM50 LACROUZETTE |
09:04:02 |
223 |
SAWYER Stephen MAM50 PARIS |
09:04:02 |
224 |
GALLÈS Guillaume MAM40 TEAM COOP CYCLING |
09:04:02 |
225 |
MEURANT Jean-Pierre MAM60 UC PRIGONRIEUX |
09:04:02 |
226 |
LE GALL Romain SE FLOIRAC |
09:04:02 |
227 |
SOUAL Augustin SE BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
228 |
ZAWIALOFF Cyril SE BORDEAUX |
09:04:02 |
229 |
CHARPENTIER Benoit SE VÉLO CLUB PREZIEN |
09:04:02 |
230 |
LAPEYRE Bruno MAM60 VÉLO PASSION PÉRIGORD NONTRONNAIS |
09:04:02 |
231 |
RODRIGUES Cedric SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
232 |
DELPEYROU Philippe MAM50 VÉLO CLUB SUD GIRONDE |
09:04:02 |
233 |
MALMON Olivier MAM50 MC82 |
09:04:02 |
235 |
BAGLAN Mathieu SE SANILHAC |
09:04:02 |
236 |
FRANÇOIS Thomas MAM40 VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHOLN |
09:04:02 |
237 |
VIGNES Renaud MAM50 GUIDON BIASSAIS |
09:04:02 |
238 |
COTTENIE Lieven MAM50 CDC 2 RIVES SAINT LAURENT |
09:04:02 |
239 |
MARTINEZ Nicolas SE GUIDON CRITOURIEN |
09:04:02 |
240 |
DUBOIS Christophe MAM50 CYCLO CLUB SAINT-LOUBES |
09:04:02 |
241 |
BEJNA Pierre MAM50 VTTCLUB D'ALBRET |
09:04:02 |
242 |
LAHUE Léo SE TOULOUSE |
09:04:02 |
243 |
BRETHOUS Thierry MAM50 ASSM VELO |
09:04:02 |
244 |
MEILER Edouard MAM70 SOUAL VELO SPORT |
09:04:02 |
245 |
MARI Christophe MAM50 GUIDON BIASSAIS |
09:04:02 |
246 |
MEZAILLES Guillaume MAM40 CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPÉRANCE |
09:04:02 |
247 |
LALOUM Patrick MAM60 ASPTT GAILLAC |
09:04:02 |
248 |
BASTRILLES Christophe MAM50 TEAM COCAGNE |
09:04:02 |
249 |
BORNANCIN Didier MAM40 MC 82 |
09:04:02 |
250 |
BABEN François MAM50 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS |
09:04:02 |
251 |
LORENZI Hugo SE ACBB |
09:04:02 |
252 |
MARCHEIX Laurent MAM50 MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 |
09:04:02 |
254 |
SOULIE Erwan SE GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS |
09:04:02 |
257 |
MILHORAT Yannick MAM50 RIEUX |
09:04:02 |
258 |
VEZY Julien MAM40 QUEYSSAC |
09:04:02 |
259 |
TISSIDRE Clement SE AGEN |
09:04:02 |
260 |
D'HAESE Eric MAM40 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
09:04:02 |
261 |
SUTRA Romain MAM40 GUDAS |
09:04:02 |
262 |
FOURCADE Cyrille MAM50 MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 |
09:04:02 |
263 |
DUTREUIL Ludovic MAM40 CYCLO 4 |
09:04:02 |
264 |
BOESCH Jules SE COUSERAN CYCLISTE |
09:04:02 |
265 |
BOULBES Jerome MAM50 CCD2R |
09:04:02 |
266 |
DIEGO Romain SE EC ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE |
09:04:02 |
267 |
DIEGO Eric MAM40 EC ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE |
09:04:02 |
268 |
BIANCHIN Patrice MAM50 CCD2R |
09:04:02 |
269 |
SOMMERVILLE Peter MAM60 CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
09:04:02 |
270 |
VERMEULEN Christophe MAM60 UC LUBERSAC |
09:04:02 |
271 |
DANIS Fabien SE TEAM CAMPILARO |
09:04:02 |
272 |
CHEVALLEREAU Gaetan MAM50 GUIDON BIASSAIS |
09:04:02 |
273 |
RAYNAUD Joachim MAM50 ST NAUPHARY VÉLO SPORT |
09:04:02 |
274 |
FRON-ORTIN Lucas SE TUC TRIATHLON |
09:04:02 |
275 |
DELSERRE Patrick MAM60 AGEN VÉLO SPORT |
09:04:02 |
276 |
FROMAGET Remi MAM50 CCSDP |
09:04:02 |
277 |
POLESELLO Jimmy SE LAYRAC TRIATHLON |
09:04:02 |
278 |
MARTY Xavier MAM50 RIEUX MINERVOIS |
09:04:02 |
279 |
LACOURT Julien MAM40 TEAM KBL33 |
09:04:02 |
280 |
HIDALGO ORTIZ Frédéric SE KONAMIS |
09:04:02 |
281 |
LOUPIAC Cyril MAM50 MCSMOLIÈRES |
09:04:02 |
282 |
JOURDAIN Eric MAM60 CCSDP |
09:04:02 |
283 |
BONNÉ Charles SE CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS |
09:04:02 |
284 |
CLER Serge MAM60 ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC |
09:04:02 |
285 |
BERGÉ Philippe MAM50 ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOC ATLANTIQUE |
09:04:02 |
286 |
JACQUIN Thibaut MAM40 FENOUILLET |
09:04:02 |
287 |
ZAPPELLA Bernard MAM50 SPRINTER CLUB VEXINOIS |
09:04:02 |
288 |
COLINET Gary SE BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
291 |
PRIEUR Elian SE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 |
09:04:02 |
292 |
LEBECQUE Mathieu SE HAUTE-GARONNE |
09:04:02 |
294 |
BANDU Adrien SE LESCAR |
09:04:02 |
295 |
SUCRET Gérald MAM50 C C SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC |
09:04:02 |
296 |
CAVAILLÉ Fabien MAM40 GUIDON BIASSAIS |
09:04:02 |
297 |
GUIRAUDON Nicolas MAM40 VÉLO CLUB SUD GIRONDE |
09:04:02 |
298 |
FILLATREAU Lucas SE UV AUCH GG |
09:04:02 |
299 |
LORENZON Benoit SE CAUMONT-SUR-GARONNE |
09:04:02 |
300 |
FEGER Alexandre SE SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES |
09:04:02 |
301 |
SCHMITT Frédéric MAM50 COUFFOULEUX |
09:04:02 |
302 |
SOUSSENS Sylvain MAM40 GRATELOUP VC |
09:04:02 |
304 |
BORE Joël MAM60 CYCLOSPORT CASTELJALOUX |
09:04:02 |
305 |
FONTANEL Camille MAM40 ROUE CADAUJACAISE |
09:04:02 |
306 |
LACOSTE Laurent MAM50 CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS |
09:04:02 |
307 |
BÉTOULIÈRES Cédric MAM40 CYCLO ESPERANCE |
09:04:02 |
308 |
PEYRAT Christophe MAM50 CYCLO 4 |
09:04:02 |
309 |
VAZ Didier MAM50 ACC |
09:04:02 |
310 |
LESCOS Yoann SE EC MEDOC ATLANTIQUE |
09:04:02 |
311 |
DASPE André MAM50 SAINT MARTIN PETIT |
09:04:02 |
312 |
CANAMAS Daniel MAM60 CASTELJALOUX |
09:04:02 |
313 |
PAUC Anaël SE AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:04:02 |
314 |
PEREZ Fabrice MAM50 SAINT NAUPHARY VELOSPORT |
09:04:02 |
315 |
TALBOT Robert MAM60 ESB BLANQUEFORT |
09:04:02 |
316 |
SALOMON Marcel MAM70 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX |
09:04:02 |
317 |
PILLES Judikael SE CAUBEYRES |
09:04:02 |
319 |
TREMOLIERES Samuel MAM40 BALMA VELO SPRINT |
09:04:02 |
320 |
PORTA Didier MAM40 BALMA VELO SPRINT |
09:04:02 |
321 |
NEGRIER Patrice MAM50 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL |
09:04:02 |
322 |
ERIC Tumoine MAM50 BAGNOLET |
09:04:02 |
323 |
COTO Sébastien SE TEAM KBL33 |
09:04:02 |
324 |
DEBEUNNE César SE VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT |
09:04:02 |
325 |
DANDINE Jerome MAM40 CARBONNE SPORT CYCLE |
09:04:02 |
326 |
SALVAN Anthony SE CAHORS CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
327 |
DELTREUIL Benoit MAM50 SAINT NEXANS |
09:04:02 |
328 |
TAILLANDIER Michel MAM60 VS GERZAT |
09:04:02 |
329 |
DUFFAU Philippe SE VELO CLUB MONTOIS |
09:04:02 |
330 |
TRANIER Clement SE CAHORS CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
331 |
CAMBOULIVES Marc MAM50 VELO CLUB CAMPSANAIS |
09:04:02 |
333 |
RUBERT Valentin SE AGEN VÉLO SPORT |
09:04:02 |
334 |
BEURIER Adrien MAM40 BLV CYCLING CLUB |
09:04:02 |
335 |
BUREL Maxime MAM40 BORDEAUX |
09:04:02 |
336 |
LECAVELLIER Ludovic MAM40 CC SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC |
09:04:02 |
337 |
BARBOSA Cyril MAM50 US FRONTON |
09:04:02 |
339 |
DUCHEMIN Rodolphe MAM40 VTT DURAS |
09:04:02 |
340 |
TOULET Stéphane MAM40 BALMA VELO SPRINT |
09:04:02 |
341 |
DUVERNEUIL Arnaud SE BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON |
09:04:02 |
342 |
LAVAYSSIERE Jean Christophe MAM50 GUIDON BIASSAIS |
09:04:02 |
343 |
GISCLARD Christophe MAM50 MIDIOLION |
09:04:02 |
344 |
SCHMITT Olivier MAM40 COLAYRAC-SAINT-CIRQ |
09:04:02 |
345 |
LEON Alexandre MAM40 JSA CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
346 |
MOHR Jean-Luc MAM50 ROUE CADAUJACAISE |
09:04:02 |
348 |
BOURDIL Didier MAM50 BEGAAR |
09:04:02 |
351 |
BOURRIERES Quentin SE CAHORS CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
352 |
BREEMEERSCH Christophe MAM40 TOAC CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
354 |
MARTEL Quentin SE BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
355 |
LEMONNIER Damien MAM50 QUINSAC |
09:04:02 |
356 |
BORDIER Ludovic MAM40 ALC SAINT ASTIER |
09:04:02 |
357 |
EZEQUEL Maxime SE MERIGNAC |
09:04:02 |
358 |
BOUCHET Yves MAM60 CHILLY MAZARIN |
09:04:02 |
359 |
BAZOT Fabien MAM50 ASS.SPORTIVE TESTERINE |
09:04:02 |
360 |
JUMEAUX Grégory MAM40 CARIGNAN DE BORDEAUX |
09:04:02 |
361 |
DEALBERTO Pierre MAM60 BÈGLES |
09:04:02 |
362 |
LE TARNEC Loïc MAM40 IBCI |
09:04:02 |
363 |
CHABREYROU Sebastien MAM40 VTT CLUB LES Z'ACCROS |
09:04:02 |
365 |
JUSTE Pascal MAM60 AC SAINT MICHEL |
09:04:02 |
366 |
QUARANTA Laurent MAM40 PINS-JUSTARET |
09:04:02 |
367 |
PINTHON Benjamin SE AURADOU |
09:04:02 |
368 |
LAGAVARDAN Mathieu SE GUIDON CRITOURIENS |
09:04:02 |
369 |
AIMAR Patrick MAM60 VELO CLUB SÉRIGNAC - UFOLEP |
09:04:02 |
370 |
LABORDE Jean-Philippe MAM50 BALMA VELO SPRINT |
09:04:02 |
371 |
LECOMTE Christophe MAM50 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 |
09:04:02 |
372 |
BARBE Fabien MAM50 VCCP VÉLO CLUB CHARBONNIÈRES PAUGNAT |
09:04:02 |
373 |
WLOSIK Christophe MAM50 TALENCE |
09:04:02 |
374 |
DOREY Benjamin SE SAINT-HERBLAIN |
09:04:02 |
375 |
GOODKIN Catherine MAF50 CYCLO 4 |
09:04:02 |
376 |
PETIT Cyril MAM50 GUIDON BIASAIS |
09:04:02 |
377 |
DUFOURD Samuel MAM40 CSAR |
09:04:02 |
378 |
AUTHIER Mickael MAM40 ANDERNOS LES BAINS |
09:04:02 |
379 |
DULINGE Rémi SE CYCLO 4 |
09:04:02 |
381 |
VERHOEVEN Thibaut SE CLYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
09:04:02 |
382 |
DE BOER Thijs SE BREUKELEN |
09:04:02 |
383 |
GÉRARD Ducasse MAM60 TSA UNIBALLER |
09:04:02 |
384 |
LARRIEU Gautier SE SAINT GAUDENS CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
385 |
DARRAILLAN Jérôme MAM50 GUIDON BIASSAIS |
09:04:02 |
386 |
PETIT Julien MAM40 BAJAMONT |
09:04:02 |
387 |
BECKER Nicola SE QUERCY BLANC CYCLING TEAM |
09:04:02 |
388 |
MAVEL Thibault SE BORDEAUX |
09:04:02 |
389 |
BIDON Emmanuel SE BIGANOS |
09:04:02 |
390 |
BOUBEKEUR Ali MAM50 CCD2R |
09:04:02 |
391 |
BEUVIN Jeremy SE CYCLO 4 |
09:04:02 |
393 |
DESCLAUX Laurent MAM60 SAINT PAUL SPORT VTT |
09:04:02 |
394 |
NASS Benjamin MAM40 COLOMIERS |
09:04:02 |
397 |
LAMIEL Quentin SE TOULOUSE |
09:04:02 |
398 |
ROBIN Lilian SE BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
09:04:02 |
399 |
SCHLEININGER David MAM40 UCS PUJOLS |
09:04:02 |
400 |
TARRAGO David MAM50 ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE |
09:04:02 |
401 |
TASSO Baptiste SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:04:02 |
403 |
BILLET Geoffroy SE BOE |
09:04:02 |
404 |
CORSON Thomas SE ACC BORDEAUX |
09:04:02 |
405 |
DE SAUNHAC Guilhem MAM50 BALMA |
09:04:02 |
406 |
BALAND Bruno MAM50 CAZILLAC |
09:04:02 |
408 |
FOURNIER Nicolas MAM50 LEGUILLLAC |
09:04:02 |
410 |
ILHARREBORDE Thyierry MAM60 ROQUEFORT |
09:04:02 |
414 |
D'HOOGHE Nicolas MAM40 ESTILLAC |
09:04:02 |
417 |
GIANNONI Philippe MAM50 ASPTT AGEN |
09:04:02 |
418 |
BOURG Mickael MAM40 DSC DORDOGNE SUD |
09:04:02 |
420 |
MOURIN Camille MAM70 EVCC.BERGERAC |
09:04:02 |
421 |
PELLIER Pierre-Mathieu SE EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 |
09:04:02 |
422 |
LEREDDE Louis SE AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:04:02 |
423 |
MYCHNO Julien SE LESPARRE-MEDOC |
09:04:02 |
425 |
ROUSSEL Lilian U19 CCMARMANDAIS |
09:04:02 |
426 |
DOUMENGE Jean-Marie MAM50 VÉLO PASSION 24 COURS DE PILE |
09:04:02 |
427 |
PROUZET Ludovic MAM40 CS MIRAMONT |
09:04:02 |
429 |
BOUCHOT Jerome MAM40 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE |
09:04:02 |
430 |
STORINI Guillaume SE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS |
09:04:02 |
431 |
UGUEN Tanguy MAM40 TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
09:04:02 |
432 |
PUJOL Matahi SE US COLOMIERS |
09:04:02 |
433 |
CRETEAU Nicolas MAM50 TEAM KBL 33 |
09:04:02 |
434 |
VANRENTERGHEM Paul SE VTT GAURIAC |
09:04:02 |
435 |
BREGERON Philippe MAM50 MIRAMONT CYCLO SPORT |
09:04:02 |
436 |
DALESME Jerome MAM50 SAINT-SYLVESTRE(47) |
09:04:02 |
440 |
VERHOVEN Remi SE VILLENEUVE/LOT(47) |
09:04:02 |
441 |
GOVAERT Nicolas MAM40 TOULOUSE |
09:04:02 |
442 |
MANCIET Anthony SE AIRE SUR ADOUR(40) |
09:04:02 |
450 |
DABERNAT David MAM40 MIRABEL |
09:04:02 |
864 |
REGADE Jean Luc MAM50 MADAILLAN |
09:04:02 |
17 |
MESSINA Antonela SE LEOGNAN |
Non Partant |
36 |
LEFEBVRE Laurent MAM50 CYCLO CLUC DE CASTRES |
Non Partant |
37 |
L'HELGOUALCH Sebastien MAM40 MARTIGNAS SUR JALLE |
Non Partant |
47 |
ORAIN Philippe MAM70 LA MONTAGNE |
Non Partant |
49 |
DEDIEU Jean-Edouard MAM40 TEAM PONT DE PIERRE |
Non Partant |
60 |
BERNASCONI Jean SE ASTT |
Non Partant |
63 |
LAFENETRE Thibaut SE CC MADIRAN |
Non Partant |
87 |
LAPLAGNE Fabien SE MERIGNAC |
Non Partant |
104 |
BOUÉ Patrick MAM50 VENCE |
Non Partant |
109 |
COTTET David MAM50 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF |
Non Partant |
124 |
LOUGE Alexis MAM50 LOURES BAROUSSE |
Non Partant |
130 |
PEYREMOLE Pascal MAM60 TEAM PDP |
Non Partant |
133 |
RAYNAUD Jean-François MAM50 GOUDOURVILLE |
Non Partant |
158 |
MONS Frédéric MAM60 ST MARTIN DE LANSUSCLE |
Non Partant |
161 |
ARCELIN Christian MAM70 ARCACHON |
Non Partant |
169 |
DARDENNE David MAM40 MC 82 |
Non Partant |
176 |
FRANK Harald MAM50 CC MARMANDAIS |
Non Partant |
178 |
CAZAUBIEL Léo SE US SAINT-HERBLAIN |
Non Partant |
186 |
SANCHEZ Anthony SE PESSAC |
Non Partant |
190 |
BARRET Flavien MAM40 DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME |
Non Partant |
195 |
CORNALI Clément MAM40 GUIDON BIASSAIS |
Non Partant |
196 |
HOHN Jason SE CADILLAC |
Non Partant |
234 |
TÉCHENÉ Denis MAM40 MONCRABEAU |
Non Partant |
253 |
GIBERT Philippe SE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM |
Non Partant |
255 |
LOUBATIE Christophe MAM40 CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
Non Partant |
256 |
GABILLET Eric MAM50 UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE PUJOLAISE |
Non Partant |
289 |
PELGAS Pierre MAM40 CAHORS CYCLISME |
Non Partant |
290 |
HOARAU Quentin SE CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE UFOLEP |
Non Partant |
293 |
CIVILTA Giovanni MAM40 ACC BORDEAUX |
Non Partant |
303 |
GUILLOCHON Benoit MAM40 TEAM COCAGNE |
Non Partant |
318 |
CANDY Fabrice MAM50 ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOC ATLANTIQUE |
Non Partant |
332 |
PIERRE Lacaze MAM60 CC NIEUL |
Non Partant |
338 |
BAYLE Laurent MAM50 VCCA BIGANOS |
Non Partant |
347 |
BONNEFOUX Julien MAM40 UCS PUJOLS |
Non Partant |
349 |
DEVESA François MAM50 MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 |
Non Partant |
350 |
TEULIERE Maxime SE TEAM COOP CYCLING |
Non Partant |
353 |
TIRARD-COLLET Alexandre MAM40 BALMA VELO SPRINT |
Non Partant |
364 |
GALERA Thomas SE TEAM SIDER CAM |
Non Partant |
380 |
RIGAL Jean-Claude MAM70 GUIDON BIASSAIS |
Non Partant |
392 |
CASSEN Jérôme MAM40 TARTAS |
Non Partant |
395 |
SIMEONI Nicolas SE CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS |
Non Partant |
402 |
DESCO Cyrille MAM50 CASSENEUIL |
Non Partant |
407 |
ROUSSAT Jérôme SE TOULOUSE |
Non Partant |
409 |
CORNUT Cyril MAM50 LEGUILLLAC |
Non Partant |
411 |
AUREGLIA Stéphane MAM50 UV MAUVEZIN |
Non Partant |
412 |
DESPLATS Michel MAM60 CYCLO VELO CLUB BIGANOS |
Non Partant |
413 |
PAVELKO Stéphane MAM40 BORDEAUX |
Non Partant |
415 |
CATHERINE José MAM50 VÉLO CLUB ILE DE RÉ |
Non Partant |
416 |
DE LA CROIX Loïc MAM50 LE BOUSCAT |
Non Partant |
419 |
BERGEAUD Jean SE FLEURANCE CYCLO SPORT |
Non Partant |
424 |
LOUSTAU Christophe MAM50 AUCUN |
Non Partant |
428 |
PERES Simon SE VIC FEZENSAC |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 17/04/2024 08:31:31