Liste des Inscrits
S - SOLO
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
TESTAS Amélie S2 TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:26 |
2 |
BORTOLUSSI Lisa S3 L'HONOR-DE-COS (82) |
10:01:26 |
3 |
POUSSIER Manon S3 CAHORS (46) |
10:01:26 |
4 |
LÉTÉVÉ Stéphane Master 3 (V3) EQUIPE CMI (82) |
10:01:26 |
5 |
GRISO Philippe Master 5 (V5) A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
10:01:26 |
6 |
MAURAN Jeremy S2 TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:26 |
7 |
VITAL Vincent S3 TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
10:01:26 |
8 |
VERNAZ Isabelle Master 1 (V1) T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31) |
10:01:26 |
9 |
ACCOLAS Remi S4 PIERRE BUFFIERE (87) |
10:01:26 |
10 |
MOSCONI Vincent S4 VALENCE D AGEN (82) |
10:01:26 |
11 |
TORRECILLAS Vincent S2 BLAGNAC (31) |
10:01:26 |
12 |
DELBOSC Sandrine Master 3 (V3) S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
10:01:26 |
13 |
RICHE Pauline S2 ST LOUP (82) |
10:01:26 |
14 |
DUFFILLO Bastien Master 1 (V1) ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:01:26 |
15 |
DUPUY Anais S3 S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON (32) |
10:01:26 |
16 |
LAFARGUE Laura S3 S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON (32) |
10:01:26 |
17 |
LAFARGUE Arnaud S2 FLEURANCE (32) |
10:01:26 |
18 |
WATRÉ Peter S3 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (31) |
10:01:26 |
19 |
DELCASSE Guilhem Master 1 (V1) MIRAMONT-DE-QUERCY (82) |
10:01:26 |
20 |
LAVAL Anael S4 A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
10:01:26 |
21 |
DEGUILLE Xavier Master 2 (V2) MOISSAC (82) |
10:01:26 |
22 |
DEGUILLE Mae Junior (JU) MOISSAC (82) |
10:01:26 |
23 |
DEGUILLE Léo S1 MOISSAC (82) |
10:01:26 |
24 |
MILHONE Michael S4 LAMAGISTERE (82) |
10:01:26 |
25 |
CASTEX Vincent S3 LESPINASSE (31) |
10:01:26 |
26 |
DAMOUR Benjamin S3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
10:01:26 |
27 |
MONSET Mathias S4 AUVILLAR (82) |
10:01:26 |
29 |
GARCIA Quentin S2 ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME (47) |
10:01:26 |
30 |
PAULHAN Thierry Master 4 (V4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
31 |
LE NET Jean-Philippe Master 2 (V2) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
10:01:26 |
33 |
MUFFATO Myriam S4 TERRAUBE (32) |
10:01:26 |
34 |
LACAPERE Thomas S3 SAINTE MERE (32) |
10:01:26 |
35 |
DELESTAING Eric Master 1 (V1) S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON (47) (47) |
10:01:26 |
36 |
LAPEYRE Frédéric S4 A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
10:01:26 |
37 |
SARA Mathilde S2 TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:26 |
38 |
CHAUVE Aymeric Master 3 (V3) GASQUES (82) |
10:01:26 |
39 |
CHAUVE Tom Cadet (CA) GASQUES (82) |
10:01:26 |
40 |
BEZES Paul S1 TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:26 |
41 |
FARGEAS Michel Master 4 (V4) MOISSAC (82) |
10:01:26 |
42 |
FARGEAS Paul S2 TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:26 |
43 |
GAGNEUX Romain S1 PONT DU CASSE (47) |
10:01:26 |
44 |
ELBE Thibault S2 TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
45 |
POULIGNY Christophe Master 4 (V4) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
10:01:26 |
46 |
DELBREL Florian S3 A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) (47) |
10:01:26 |
47 |
GOBBATO Celine Master 3 (V3) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
10:01:26 |
48 |
PARIS Olivier Master 2 (V2) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
10:01:26 |
49 |
PINCHAULT Julien Master 1 (V1) AGEN (47) |
10:01:26 |
50 |
DAUBIGEON Stephane Master 3 (V3) ESTILLAC (47) |
10:01:26 |
51 |
RICHARD Anthony S4 VILLAUDRIC (31) |
10:01:26 |
52 |
CASTAGNÉ Mathieu S4 TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:26 |
53 |
ROZES Sébastien Master 2 (V2) A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
10:01:26 |
54 |
LAPORTE Nicolas Master 2 (V2) NIMARACING (82) |
10:01:26 |
55 |
NILUSMAS Firmin S4 AGEN (47) |
10:01:26 |
56 |
BOUYSSOU Lionel Master 2 (V2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
57 |
DUMOULIE Emilie S4 VILLENAVE D ORNON (33) |
10:01:26 |
58 |
HIROZ Herve S4 FLEURANCE (32) |
10:01:26 |
59 |
TERRASSON Arnaud Master 1 (V1) ANDREA ONESTLA ! (82) |
10:01:26 |
60 |
RIVIÈRE Patrice S4 FLEURANCE (32) |
10:01:26 |
61 |
CHENIN Michael S3 FLEURANCE (32) |
10:01:26 |
62 |
MERCIER Antoine Master 2 (V2) A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
10:01:26 |
63 |
BOISSY Chris S2 GOUDOURVILLE (82) |
10:01:26 |
64 |
COUDERC Marion S2 GOUDOURVILLE (82) |
10:01:26 |
65 |
MARTY Marilyne Master 2 (V2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
66 |
DENAT Nicolas Master 3 (V3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
67 |
DELORME Xavier S4 MASSELS (47) |
10:01:26 |
68 |
BALAND Gilles Master 4 (V4) GOLFECH (82) |
10:01:26 |
69 |
DAULIAC Romain S4 SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
10:01:26 |
70 |
GUILMAIN Nicolas S4 SAINT ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47) |
10:01:26 |
71 |
DESBARATS Eric S4 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
10:01:26 |
72 |
CASTETS Yohann Master 1 (V1) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
10:01:26 |
73 |
MARTIN Gregory Master 2 (V2) S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON (82) |
10:01:26 |
74 |
DÉLOS Alban S4 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
10:01:26 |
75 |
LAMBERT Francis Master 6 (V6) SUA TRIATHLON (47) |
10:01:26 |
76 |
LUCAZEAU Lukian S1 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON (47) |
10:01:26 |
77 |
MARGARIDENC Thomas S3 SAINTE-LIVRADE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:01:26 |
78 |
BEZES Elie S1 ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
10:01:26 |
79 |
LASSAVE Pierre Master 5 (V5) PAVIE (32) |
10:01:26 |
80 |
GLOUX Eddy Master 1 (V1) ST MAURIN (47) |
10:01:26 |
81 |
SIREC Alexandre Master 1 (V1) ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME (47) |
10:01:26 |
82 |
AMADIEU Florent S2 SAINT PAUL D'ESPIS (82) |
10:01:26 |
83 |
SOUILHE John Master 1 (V1) ASPTT ATHLETISME AGEN (47) |
10:01:26 |
84 |
RONGY Alexandre Master 1 (V1) VCBA (82) |
10:01:26 |
85 |
FOGALE Séverine Master 1 (V1) VCBA / TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
86 |
ARES Mael Cadet (CA) GOLFECH (82) |
10:01:26 |
87 |
ARES Laurent Master 2 (V2) GOLFECH (82) |
10:01:26 |
88 |
EMANUEL Jeremy S3 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
10:01:26 |
89 |
EMANUEL Eric Master 4 (V4) CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31) |
10:01:26 |
90 |
CLAUDE Tristan S1 FOULAYRONNES (74) |
10:01:26 |
91 |
LANNES Marie Master 4 (V4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
92 |
QUENOTTE Gracianne S4 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
10:01:26 |
93 |
HOUMS Véronique Master 4 (V4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
94 |
GUIONNET Clément S2 TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
95 |
LOMBREZ Jules S1 AGEN (47) |
10:01:26 |
96 |
BOLLENGIER Alain Master 4 (V4) CASTELSAGRAT (82) |
10:01:26 |
97 |
VAISSIERES Valentin S3 FCG (81) |
10:01:26 |
98 |
LACOMBE Brice Master 1 (V1) S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON (34) |
10:01:26 |
99 |
PECHVERTY Alain Master 6 (V6) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
100 |
LHOSPICE Rosie Master 4 (V4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
101 |
NOGUES Vivien S3 TEAM PEPA PIG (82) |
10:01:26 |
102 |
SABY Fabien S4 ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME (47) |
10:01:26 |
103 |
SANCHEZ Mathias S2 JDK RACING TEAM (82) |
10:01:26 |
104 |
GRIEU Pascal Master 5 (V5) MAS GRENIER (82) |
10:01:26 |
105 |
LAVIALE Lucie Master 1 (V1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:01:26 |
106 |
GARCIA Amélie S3 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
10:01:26 |
107 |
BENECH Roselyne Master 4 (V4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:26 |
108 |
MOLINIER Christian Master 5 (V5) ST NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE (82) |
10:01:26 |
109 |
MONESMA Mathieu Master 1 (V1) ST CLAIR (82) |
10:01:26 |
110 |
LOSEGO Cedric Master 1 (V1) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:01:26 |
111 |
COURJEAULT Rachel S3 31RG CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:01:26 |
112 |
DAVIN Alain Master 4 (V4) 31RG CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:01:26 |
113 |
CESARIA Julien S4 31RG CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:01:26 |
114 |
ROUTHIER Aymeric S4 31RG CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:01:26 |
115 |
CHAILLOUX Manuia S2 31RG CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:01:26 |
116 |
SEGRETAIN Jeremy S2 31RG CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:01:26 |
117 |
NICOLON Thibault S3 31RG CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:01:26 |
118 |
ESPAGNE Mehdi Master 1 (V1) GOLFECH (82) |
10:01:26 |
119 |
RAMON Clement S2 A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
10:01:26 |
120 |
GASNE Vincent Master 2 (V2) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:26 |
121 |
MAURAN Fabrice Master 4 (V4) VALENCE D AGEN (82) |
10:01:26 |
122 |
NOGUES Rémy S2 GASQUES (82) |
10:01:26 |
123 |
LACHEZE Sylvain Master 1 (V1) VALENCE (82) |
10:01:26 |
124 |
RICARD Mathieu S4 A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
10:01:26 |
125 |
PICARD Gilles Master 6 (V6) ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
10:01:26 |
126 |
DELACROIX Thierry Master 6 (V6) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
10:01:26 |
127 |
PAUL Nathan S2 SANGCHAUDE (82) |
10:01:26 |
128 |
BALGUERIE Eric Master 1 (V1) ABSOLU RAID (82) |
10:01:26 |
129 |
PURNOT Nicolas Master 2 (V2) A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
10:01:26 |
130 |
DERUY Vincent Master 3 (V3) SAINT NAUPHARY (82) |
10:01:26 |
131 |
SOURBIER Thomas S4 LAMAGISTERE (82) |
10:01:26 |
132 |
VERGNON Felicien S2 LAMAGISTERE (82) |
10:01:26 |
28 |
PAYS Guillaume S4 LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
Non Partant |
32 |
GARY Benoit Master 1 (V1) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 14/04/2024 12:08:53