Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 915 | BOTELLA Jade | 49'57 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
| 2 | 259 | ANDRIEU Noemie | 52'03 | LES CAMELEONS DE L'INTERNAT SAINTE CECILE (81) |
| 3 | 260 | CLAVEL Maelys | 52'05 | REALMONT (81) |
| 4 | 451 | ALARY Carla | 53'27 | GOLF D'AIGUELEZE (81) |
| 5 | 450 | FABRES-MARQUES Meili | 59'16 | GOLF D'AIGUELEZE (81) |
| 6 | 440 | MORTELETTE Romane | 1h10'08 | ALBI (81) |
| 7 | 657 | BERGE Camille | 1h10'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 8 | 687 | NUNES Eva | 1h13'56 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 629 | LAMOTHE Margot | 1h20'39 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 10 | 646 | LAUQUE Maeva | 1h22'07 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 265 | MARSAL-DURAND Naïs | 44'14 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 2 | 438 | LESECQ Jeanne | 44'17 | ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 908 | BOTELLA Carla | 46'52 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
| 4 | 397 | DELBARRE Ilona | 48'09 | MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
| 5 | 184 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Mahé | 51'19 | DENAT (81) |
| 6 | 762 | ALBERT Audrey | 53'10 | LACROUZETTE (81) |
| 7 | 765 | PAUL-VICTOR Alizée | 53'10 | ALBI (81) |
| 8 | 766 | GARRIC Clara | 53'11 | ESCOUSSENS (81) |
| 9 | 417 | WIECZORECK Eva | 1h02'02 | PAULINET (81) |
| 10 | 422 | JAMMES Emma-Louisa | 1h05'07 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 379 | LABORIE Fleur | 1h05'08 | BASKET CLUB CUNAC LESCURE (81) |
| 12 | 355 | PEYRE Julia | 1h09'14 | CADALEN (81) |
| 13 | 469 | FAES Sophie | 1h09'52 | LA SECU ! (81) |
| 14 | 573 | DA SILVA Loane | 1h10'59 | BRIATEXTE FOOTBALL (81) |
| 15 | 546 | FRANQUES Marine | 1h15'30 | CADALEN VOLLEYBALL (81) |
| 16 | 256 | ANFOSSO Anais | 1h17'47 | LES CAMELEONS DE L'INTERNAT SAINTE CECILE (81) |
| 17 | 537 | MARINO Ambre | 1h19'38 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 18 | 254 | DURAND Rose | 1h20'02 | LES CAMELEONS DE L'INTERNAT SAINTE CECILE (81) |
| 19 | 732 | GRAVINA Carla | 1h24'07 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 854 | MOURS Juliette | 47'22 | LES SUPER GIRLS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 2 | 377 | GRIMAL Laura | 48'43 | DURENQUE (12) |
| 3 | 175 | FICHOT Maëlle | 53'26 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 843 | FICHOT Maëlle | 59'37 | ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 483 | HAS Clothilde | 1h06'11 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 6 | 772 | KESSAS Samia | 1h13'52 | EQUIPE HAJA (81) |
| 7 | 93 | HAVARD Clemence | 1h14'46 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 8 | 887 | PEZET Oceane | 1h15'46 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 736 | BARRAU Lola | 1h15'47 | ALBI (81) |
| 10 | 716 | PROY Mathilde | 1h16'54 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 276 | MALATERRE Eva | 1h17'36 | ARTHES (81) |
| 12 | 63 | CAVAILLES Chloé | 1h17'37 | CADALEN (81) |
| 13 | 251 | BOULADE Romane | 1h17'47 | LES CAMELEONS DE L'INTERNAT SAINTE CECILE (81) |
| 14 | 884 | BERTOLANI Elisa | 1h18'38 | ALBI (81) |
| 15 | 873 | D'ANGELO Siliana | 1h18'41 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 16 | 585 | ALBERT-FOURNIER Elisa | 1h19'14 | ALBI (81) |
| 17 | 534 | GUERRERO Elisa | 1h21'16 | ALBI (81) |
| 18 | 445 | RUIZ Cheriel | 1h21'21 | ASEI (81) |
| 19 | 647 | VAYSSE Mailys | 1h22'03 | ALBI (81) |
| 20 | 865 | OCCELLI Camille | 1h23'49 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 21 | 525 | MARTY Léa | 1h25'26 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 22 | 577 | ASSIER Mathilde | 1h25'36 | ALMAYRAC (81) |
| 23 | 317 | LACOTTE Flavie | 1h29'40 | ALBI (81) |
| 24 | 751 | MALIE Lilou | 1h42'58 | CAMBON D'ALBI (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 830 | MANAUTE Audrey | 36'18 | SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 2 | 550 | BARIL Elodie | 40'56 | YIN (81) |
| 3 | 155 | MAGLIOZZI Fiona | 42'33 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON (34) |
| 4 | 523 | PASTUREL Bénédicte | 45'33 | BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 900 | DEVIC Tatiana | 46'45 | ADMR, SERVICE A LA PERSONNE (81) |
| 6 | 607 | GALINDO Lolita | 48'22 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 7 | 7 | RIGAL Lucie | 48'50 | VALDERIES (81) |
| 8 | 920 | LOUBEAU Justine | 49'26 | LEROY MERLIN (81) |
| 9 | 306 | ROUX Elodie | 49'46 | OL MONTREDONNAIS (81) |
| 10 | 558 | CARNEIRO Melissa | 50'42 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 314 | MENUT Morgane | 51'03 | RONEL TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
| 12 | 706 | LESUR Marion | 52'01 | ALBI (81) |
| 13 | 707 | MASSOL Laurie | 52'01 | ALBI (81) |
| 14 | 331 | TOULOUSE Clara | 52'38 | ECLA ALBI (81) |
| 15 | 774 | SIRGUE Ondine | 52'59 | EQUIPE HAJA (81) |
| 16 | 54 | RUIZ CALVA Kelly | 53'08 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 17 | 176 | TAYAC Celine | 53'14 | CUNAC (81) |
| 18 | 21 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 53'33 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 19 | 863 | SARLIN Manon | 53'59 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 20 | 729 | PETIT Sophie | 54'17 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 21 | 404 | ALIBERT Milene | 54'22 | ALBI (81) |
| 22 | 805 | MEURICE Pauline | 54'58 | TOUS LES CHEMINS MENENT AROME (81) |
| 23 | 813 | ALDEBERT Alix | 55'01 | SAINT GENIEZ D'OLT ET D'AUBRAC (12) |
| 24 | 808 | CONSTANS Laure | 55'13 | ALBI (81) |
| 25 | 291 | CATHALA Marine | 55'29 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 26 | 467 | MARTY Nathalie | 55'33 | LA SECU ! (81) |
| 27 | 606 | MALIÉ Chloé | 55'59 | ALBI (81) |
| 28 | 806 | GASTON Anna | 56'57 | TOUS LES CHEMINS MENENT AROME (81) |
| 29 | 26 | DOUCET Elena | 57'05 | ALBI (81) |
| 30 | 426 | MAZIERES Anaïs | 57'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 328 | PELRAS Manon | 57'38 | BOURNAZEL (81) |
| 32 | 782 | LAROCHE Elisa | 57'51 | LABO'NNE TEAM (81) |
| 33 | 349 | DELSAHUT Audrey | 58'21 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 34 | 367 | RAYNAL Morgane | 58'26 | ALBI (81) |
| 35 | 27 | SERVAT Estelle | 58'28 | MONTECH BASKET BALL (82) |
| 36 | 32 | MOLINIER Florianne | 58'29 | FLORENTIN (81) |
| 37 | 540 | STEINMANN Noemie | 58'51 | ALBI (81) |
| 38 | 282 | RABINO Chloé | 59'36 | ALBI (81) |
| 39 | 281 | MORENO Léna | 59'36 | ALBI (81) |
| 40 | 663 | DUCHANOY Muriel | 59'55 | CREDIT MUTUEL (81) |
| 41 | 246 | LACOMBE Aurélie | 1h00'07 | ECHAPPEE VERTE (81) |
| 42 | 221 | TRINDADE Sybille | 1h00'15 | DENAT (81) |
| 43 | 753 | REGOURD Melanie | 1h00'32 | ALBI (81) |
| 44 | 721 | CAZAUX Solène | 1h00'32 | COURNANEL (11) |
| 45 | 548 | MAUREL Mélanie | 1h01'10 | YIN (81) |
| 46 | 666 | BECCATINI Justine | 1h01'12 | TEEM INCHAPE (81) |
| 47 | 277 | ARNAUD Julie | 1h02'16 | ALBI (81) |
| 48 | 163 | VIGUIER Camille | 1h02'31 | LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
| 49 | 92 | HEUDEBOURG Laurie | 1h02'53 | VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 50 | 212 | GINTRAND Charlène | 1h03'12 | DENAT (81) |
| 51 | 364 | PRADAL Sélène | 1h05'03 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 52 | 824 | MÉRIE Adeline | 1h06'06 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 53 | 822 | SOULET Laura | 1h06'07 | RONEL (81) |
| 54 | 497 | ALLEGRE Jeanne | 1h06'07 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 55 | 610 | DI SCALLA Morgane | 1h06'08 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 56 | 504 | BOUCHET Laure | 1h06'08 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 57 | 101 | CAMALET Nathanaelle | 1h06'17 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 58 | 728 | JAILLON Marion | 1h06'23 | MONTANS (81) |
| 59 | 744 | ACQUIER Morgane | 1h06'32 | CDH 81 LES BASKETTEUSES (81) |
| 60 | 743 | CAMUS Audrey | 1h06'32 | CDH 81 LES BASKETTEUSES (81) |
| 61 | 742 | ACQUIER Pauline | 1h06'33 | CDH 81 LES BASKETTEUSES (81) |
| 62 | 479 | BEYNET Pauline | 1h06'33 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 63 | 741 | BRU Aurore | 1h06'33 | CDH 81 LES BASKETTEUSES (81) |
| 64 | 371 | FAVIER Philippine | 1h07'17 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 65 | 509 | NAYROLLES Karyne | 1h07'27 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 66 | 380 | VISTUER Lucie | 1h07'29 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 67 | 198 | MATHIEU Lucille | 1h08'40 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 68 | 342 | JAMME Lea | 1h09'03 | SAINT-JUERY (81) |
| 69 | 369 | VIGNEAU Morgane | 1h09'07 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 70 | 337 | ALIBERT Pauline | 1h09'08 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 71 | 191 | L'HENORET Fanny | 1h09'28 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 72 | 273 | TARDIVEL Charlotte | 1h09'31 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 73 | 106 | CARLES Faiza | 1h10'06 | MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
| 74 | 410 | MABRU Charlotte | 1h10'11 | VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
| 75 | 388 | ROUYRE Margaux | 1h10'12 | ALBI (81) |
| 76 | 147 | CHOLLET Floriane | 1h10'47 | ALBI (81) |
| 77 | 152 | CHOLLET Justine | 1h10'49 | ALBI (81) |
| 78 | 539 | HOARAU Océane | 1h12'05 | ALBI (81) |
| 79 | 384 | FRAYSSINOUX Marine | 1h12'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 80 | 15 | ALQUIER Mélissa | 1h12'30 | ALBI (81) |
| 81 | 16 | RIEUNEAU Lucie | 1h12'30 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 82 | 699 | ALBINET Mathilde | 1h12'33 | MONTANS (81) |
| 83 | 116 | CARAYOL Noémie | 1h13'02 | ALBI (81) |
| 84 | 368 | CABROLIÉ Aurélie | 1h13'02 | LOUBERS (81) |
| 85 | 95 | CASTEL Samantha | 1h13'04 | CAGNAC-LES-MINES (81) |
| 86 | 833 | VALLET Ana | 1h13'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 87 | 347 | DIAS Laetitia | 1h13'22 | ALBI (81) |
| 88 | 307 | REYNES Sarah | 1h13'22 | ALBI (81) |
| 89 | 304 | CAMUS Esther | 1h13'26 | ALBI (81) |
| 90 | 56 | AZÉMAR Adèle | 1h13'48 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 91 | 579 | ALBERT-FOURNIER Sarah | 1h13'53 | ALBI (81) |
| 92 | 35 | DUBERNE Maon | 1h14'04 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 93 | 13 | ALQUIER Mathilde | 1h14'08 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 94 | 599 | BOJUC Faustine | 1h14'23 | SARTORIUS ALBI (81) |
| 95 | 34 | VALERY Angelique | 1h14'35 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 96 | 269 | PAILHAS Mathilde | 1h15'07 | ALBI (81) |
| 97 | 214 | CALMES Anaïs | 1h15'38 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 98 | 701 | SADOUET Morgane | 1h15'43 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 99 | 698 | LACROUX Julie | 1h15'43 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 100 | 734 | PETITJEAN Estelle | 1h15'50 | ALBI (81) |
| 101 | 888 | FAVERO Allison | 1h15'53 | SAINTE CROIX (81) |
| 102 | 790 | FREVAL Ludivine | 1h15'53 | MIDI PYRENEES DISTRIBUTION (81) |
| 103 | 723 | SUTBIL Noemie | 1h16'12 | ALBI (81) |
| 104 | 249 | TEULIERE Mélissa | 1h16'12 | VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
| 105 | 512 | MEULET Aude | 1h16'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 106 | 725 | MERLE Axelle | 1h16'14 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 107 | 519 | ARLABOSSE Mathilde | 1h16'14 | MONTANS (81) |
| 108 | 543 | DUVAL Maylis | 1h16'28 | MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
| 109 | 158 | LECOURTOIS Thelma | 1h16'28 | ALBI (81) |
| 110 | 334 | PELTIER Chloé | 1h16'44 | REALMONT (81) |
| 111 | 592 | TROUCHE Claire | 1h17'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 112 | 472 | MALLEVIALLE Clarisse | 1h17'22 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 113 | 231 | MATA Pauline | 1h18'04 | TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
| 114 | 322 | MATA Chloé | 1h18'04 | ALBI (81) |
| 115 | 203 | AUQUE Élisa | 1h18'12 | VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 116 | 271 | MASSOL Manon | 1h18'12 | MOUZIEYS-TEULET (81) |
| 117 | 284 | BENNETT Nolwenn | 1h18'15 | ALBI (81) |
| 118 | 576 | LIZANO Margaux | 1h18'16 | ALBI (81) |
| 119 | 115 | VAUR Sarah | 1h18'19 | MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
| 120 | 597 | LE BRENN Aurore | 1h18'44 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 121 | 624 | DOAN Brune | 1h19'08 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 122 | 642 | BARREIRO Cynthia | 1h19'37 | ENEDIS (81) |
| 123 | 143 | LE DUFF Clara | 1h19'55 | / (81) |
| 124 | 809 | BOUTONNET Adeline | 1h20'03 | FLAVIN (12) |
| 125 | 810 | BENEL Coralie | 1h20'03 | RODEZ (12) |
| 126 | 575 | LEMOINE Laura | 1h20'37 | TENNIS CLUB ALBI (81) |
| 127 | 569 | AURIERES Flavie | 1h20'38 | ALBI (81) |
| 128 | 703 | GIL Emmanuelle | 1h20'48 | ARTHES (81) |
| 129 | 30 | OURLIAC Camille | 1h20'54 | ALBI (81) |
| 130 | 419 | BOUSQUET Marion | 1h20'54 | ARTHES (81) |
| 131 | 370 | MARTIN Manon | 1h21'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 132 | 862 | MITTARD Anita | 1h21'04 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 133 | 529 | CADALEN Clémence | 1h21'15 | ALBI (81) |
| 134 | 544 | KOT Cassandra | 1h21'15 | SPORTING CLUBS ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 135 | 363 | GRAC Bionda | 1h21'15 | CESTAS (33) |
| 136 | 205 | LEFRANÇOIS Amélie | 1h21'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 137 | 247 | ANDRIEU Julie | 1h21'24 | VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
| 138 | 563 | MAZERES Stephanie | 1h22'10 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 139 | 866 | LAUTIER Mégane | 1h22'23 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 140 | 835 | FERRIEUX Marie | 1h22'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 141 | 5 | ROUSSERIE Elisa | 1h22'59 | FAUCH (81) |
| 142 | 137 | RECH Doriane | 1h22'59 | ALBI (81) |
| 143 | 831 | CALMETTES Mathilde | 1h23'20 | ALBI (81) |
| 144 | 84 | FABON Camille | 1h23'28 | SALIES (81) |
| 145 | 756 | SALVIGNOL Celine | 1h23'35 | ALBI (81) |
| 146 | 785 | ARRESTIER Manon | 1h23'44 | MIDI PYRENEES DISTRIBUTION (81) |
| 147 | 195 | CARLETTO Amélie | 1h24'04 | ALBI (81) |
| 148 | 60 | ESTIQUE Marion | 1h24'08 | SALIES (81) |
| 149 | 100 | FAYOLLE Aurore | 1h24'08 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 150 | 263 | MARTINEZ Charline | 1h24'15 | REQUISTA (12) |
| 151 | 55 | GILABERT Jade | 1h24'16 | ALBI (81) |
| 152 | 75 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h24'22 | CASTRES (81) |
| 153 | 85 | VAUR Manon | 1h24'23 | MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
| 154 | 694 | BALITRAND Marion | 1h24'58 | VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 155 | 135 | PIFFER Chloé | 1h25'01 | CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
| 156 | 907 | RICCIARDI Laura | 1h25'06 | ADMR, SERVICE A LA PERSONNE (81) |
| 157 | 608 | ENJARLAN Marion | 1h25'28 | SAINT JEAN DE MARCEL (81) |
| 158 | 264 | FABER Margaux | 1h26'00 | ALBI (81) |
| 159 | 643 | DAUZATS Marine | 1h26'00 | ENEDIS (81) |
| 160 | 513 | GATEAU Océane | 1h27'24 | ALBI (81) |
| 161 | 202 | BIGAZZI Elisabeth | 1h28'22 | ARTHES (81) |
| 162 | 353 | HENRY Emma | 1h29'25 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 163 | 500 | DAGUERRE Emilie | 1h38'02 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 164 | 928 | BENAZET Virginie | 1h38'02 | LAGARRIGUE (81) |
| 165 | 496 | LECLERCQ Lou Emmanuelle | 1h38'19 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 166 | 506 | LEFEVRE Manon | 1h38'20 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 167 | 502 | MARIN Clara | 1h38'20 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 168 | 473 | PERON Chloé | 1h38'23 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 169 | 494 | DE SERCEY Agathe | 1h38'23 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 170 | 675 | RICARD Albane | 1h40'47 | COTE RUN (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 37 | BOUFFARTIGUE Virginie | 42'09 | FLORENTIN (81) |
| 2 | 856 | LACOTE Isabelle | 46'45 | ISA ET LES COPAINS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 3 | 587 | AUFÈVRE Maud | 47'32 | FAYSSAC (81) |
| 4 | 735 | DE VEDELLY Laurie | 48'30 | ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 712 | PETRILLI Julie-Anne | 49'15 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 921 | VIVES Caroline | 49'25 | LEROY MERLIN (81) |
| 7 | 299 | ROUX Delphine | 51'07 | TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
| 8 | 138 | BARTHES Ondine | 52'02 | CAMBON (81) |
| 9 | 720 | RIZZO Nayuka | 54'20 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 10 | 780 | FONTAINE Aurore | 54'57 | LABO'NNE TEAM (81) |
| 11 | 631 | BOMPARD Elodie | 55'48 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 12 | 427 | BOULLIER Elodie | 57'36 | BOURNAZEL (81) |
| 13 | 295 | COUILLEAU Justine | 58'12 | LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 14 | 650 | DELMAS Aurelie | 58'59 | CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
| 15 | 262 | ROBERT Mélanie | 59'54 | ALBI (81) |
| 16 | 194 | MASSENET Lydie | 59'56 | MONTANS (81) |
| 17 | 402 | ENJALRAN Marie | 1h00'30 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 18 | 748 | IRIGOYEN Marion | 1h00'31 | TAIX (81) |
| 19 | 373 | ORSETTI Marie | 1h01'39 | ALBI (81) |
| 20 | 207 | PECORARO Anne | 1h02'10 | LA SECU ! (81) |
| 21 | 208 | MOLVEAU Aurore | 1h02'11 | LA SECU ! (81) |
| 22 | 91 | HEUDEBOURG Jessie | 1h02'52 | ARTHES (81) |
| 23 | 821 | DELARUE Anna | 1h06'05 | LOMBERS SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 24 | 165 | FONVIEILLE Émilie | 1h06'07 | LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
| 25 | 727 | FRAYSSINET Laura | 1h06'33 | ALBI (81) |
| 26 | 102 | NAVARRO Joanna | 1h07'30 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 27 | 38 | DIAZ-MONTESINOS Aurelie | 1h08'09 | CASTRES (81) |
| 28 | 36 | GUEZ Aurelie | 1h08'10 | ROQUECOURBE (81) |
| 29 | 340 | PRAT Adeline | 1h08'51 | ALBI (81) |
| 30 | 49 | GUEZ Angélique | 1h09'05 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETERONDS (31) |
| 31 | 365 | ASTRUC Elodie | 1h10'05 | BEURK (81) |
| 32 | 409 | BERNAT Julie | 1h10'14 | ALBI (81) |
| 33 | 374 | RICCOBONO Barbara | 1h10'40 | ALBI (81) |
| 34 | 758 | BRUN Melanie | 1h10'41 | ALBI (81) |
| 35 | 902 | GAFFIE Lucie | 1h12'12 | ADMR, SERVICE A LA PERSONNE (81) |
| 36 | 511 | HECHT Nathalie | 1h12'30 | YANG (81) |
| 37 | 571 | FUSTIER Valentine | 1h12'58 | MONTANS (81) |
| 38 | 459 | PRENANT Robert | 1h14'07 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (81) |
| 39 | 81 | THOMAS Stephanie | 1h15'30 | BUSQUE (81) |
| 40 | 199 | PUECH Christelle | 1h15'40 | AMARENS (81) |
| 41 | 461 | GINESTE Clementine | 1h16'41 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (81) |
| 42 | 351 | DELMAS Emilie | 1h16'49 | ALBI (81) |
| 43 | 159 | SENTENAC Laura | 1h17'06 | CASTRES (81) |
| 44 | 711 | RICCA Amélie | 1h17'22 | ALBI (81) |
| 45 | 305 | WIOSKA Gaelle | 1h17'33 | ALBI (81) |
| 46 | 12 | BONNET Johanna | 1h18'35 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 47 | 10 | ROUX Adeline | 1h18'52 | S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
| 48 | 293 | MOUNEU Emilie | 1h19'55 | REALMONT (81) |
| 49 | 700 | ROJAS Elodie | 1h20'49 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 50 | 139 | CHALIVOY-POIRIER Cécile | 1h21'24 | ALBI (81) |
| 51 | 376 | DENIS Adeline | 1h22'12 | VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 52 | 114 | BÉLARBI Alexia | 1h22'34 | ALBI (81) |
| 53 | 112 | LACAN Elsa | 1h22'35 | RIVIERES (81) |
| 54 | 408 | FABRE Manon | 1h22'45 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 55 | 731 | DEVILLE Angelina | 1h23'04 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 56 | 759 | TOQUEC Elodie | 1h23'35 | ALBI (81) |
| 57 | 789 | SENDRAL Beryl | 1h23'46 | MIDI PYRENEES DISTRIBUTION (81) |
| 58 | 696 | BAÏSSE Mélanie | 1h24'59 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
| 59 | 697 | BAÏSSE Aurore | 1h25'00 | LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
| 60 | 692 | MASSOL Virginie | 1h25'00 | MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
| 61 | 829 | DELARD Melanie | 1h25'17 | ALBI (81) |
| 62 | 421 | DIOGO Ingrid | 1h25'21 | ST JUERY (81) |
| 63 | 737 | ANDRIEU Christelle | 1h26'45 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 300 | DAUZAN Marie | 43'35 | CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
| 2 | 126 | BORIE Ludivine | 44'16 | ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 187 | GAU Valérie | 47'47 | POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
| 4 | 241 | DONNADIEU Marine | 48'49 | ERA IMMOBILIER CITE D'ALBY (81) |
| 5 | 201 | BRUGIERE Cindy | 50'04 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 6 | 97 | COLAS Virginie | 52'08 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 7 | 460 | LAGARDE Laurie | 53'02 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (81) |
| 8 | 25 | LAURAS Emilie | 54'19 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 779 | GASC Delphine | 54'56 | LABO'NNE TEAM (81) |
| 10 | 476 | BARBIER Lucie | 56'57 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 11 | 433 | DOUCET Céline | 56'58 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 12 | 407 | BROCHET Elodie | 57'09 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 13 | 589 | BOYER JALADE Muriel | 57'10 | ALBI (81) |
| 14 | 272 | DUPUY Caroline | 57'30 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 15 | 903 | CENEDESE Agnès | 57'42 | ADMR, SERVICE A LA PERSONNE (81) |
| 16 | 213 | VIGNE Laetitia | 58'40 | CADALEN (81) |
| 17 | 344 | GUILLAUMIN Claire | 59'12 | LAMILLARIE (81) |
| 18 | 515 | CLEMENT Myriam | 1h00'18 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 19 | 838 | VANNEREAU Magali | 1h00'31 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 20 | 119 | SICARD Marie | 1h01'02 | BELMONT SUR RANCE (12) |
| 21 | 536 | GRENESCHE Lise | 1h01'12 | ALBI (81) |
| 22 | 416 | AUBE Virginie | 1h02'03 | ACLA ALBAN (81) |
| 23 | 161 | BALOUP Charlotte | 1h04'44 | ALBI (81) |
| 24 | 319 | ROSMAN Laëtitia | 1h06'36 | FAUCH (81) |
| 25 | 1568 | BARROSO Anthony | 1h07'51 | CDJ (CONSEIL DES JEUNES) (81) |
| 26 | 627 | LALOUE Laetitia | 1h08'04 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 27 | 43 | CENEDESE Rachel | 1h09'27 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
| 28 | 42 | KORCZAK Nadège | 1h09'29 | CASTRES (81) |
| 29 | 341 | MAS Ophelie | 1h12'43 | LOMBERS SPORT ET NATURE (81) |
| 30 | 817 | CHEVILLOT Adeline | 1h13'05 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 31 | 316 | SALY Ludivine | 1h13'06 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 32 | 818 | GALIBERT Marion | 1h13'06 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 33 | 602 | FAUCHARD SOULET Audrey | 1h13'23 | ST JUERY (81) |
| 34 | 396 | FAUCHARD Frederique | 1h13'24 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 35 | 688 | BLAY Jade | 1h13'29 | ALBI (81) |
| 36 | 79 | FLORIANNE Voisin | 1h13'33 | BRENS (81) |
| 37 | 278 | BUISSET Clarisse | 1h13'42 | ALBI (81) |
| 38 | 393 | GRACZYK Aurelie | 1h13'45 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 39 | 406 | THOMAS Amina | 1h14'01 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 40 | 552 | GASC ROUSSEL Anne | 1h14'22 | YIN (81) |
| 41 | 39 | PAILHOUS Noémie | 1h14'32 | ALBI (81) |
| 42 | 40 | SELARIES Emilie | 1h14'41 | ST JUERY (81) |
| 43 | 69 | PAOLI Fanny | 1h15'40 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
| 44 | 217 | DEHAINAULT Frédérique | 1h15'47 | ALBI (81) |
| 45 | 285 | THUET Gaëlle | 1h16'44 | ALBI (81) |
| 46 | 124 | VANAERT Nathalie | 1h17'16 | LOMBERS SPORT ET NATURE (LSN) (81) |
| 47 | 715 | PUECH Jessica | 1h17'22 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 48 | 362 | VONGSA Vilayphone | 1h17'47 | INU CHAMPOLLION (81) |
| 49 | 65 | CAUSSE Christel | 1h18'02 | ALBI (81) |
| 50 | 297 | SEGALA Hélène | 1h18'12 | GRAZAC (81) |
| 51 | 588 | JOLIMOY Daphne | 1h19'39 | CAGNAC-LES-MINES (81) |
| 52 | 453 | MARINO Audrey | 1h19'41 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (81) |
| 53 | 94 | FONTORBE Caroline | 1h19'57 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 54 | 516 | GOURC Caroline | 1h19'58 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 55 | 431 | DELPAS Emilie | 1h20'34 | JONQUIERES (81) |
| 56 | 279 | LAURENS Emilie | 1h20'36 | LAUTREC (81) |
| 57 | 292 | ALRIC Emilie | 1h20'36 | LAUTREC (81) |
| 58 | 224 | PRADES Marielle | 1h20'56 | SAIX (81) |
| 59 | 684 | CALMELS Carine | 1h21'21 | ALBI (81) |
| 60 | 52 | PISSARD Nathalie | 1h21'33 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 61 | 89 | PUJOL Deborah | 1h21'57 | ALBI (81) |
| 62 | 123 | BOURGOZ Cecile | 1h21'58 | ALBI (81) |
| 63 | 387 | ADER Sophie | 1h22'11 | ALBI (81) |
| 64 | 113 | SALVETAT Claire | 1h22'35 | ORBAN (81) |
| 65 | 755 | SAULIERE Claire | 1h23'35 | ALBI (81) |
| 66 | 881 | LOIRET Audrey | 1h23'42 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 67 | 59 | BEIGNET Élodie | 1h24'02 | TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
| 68 | 270 | GONNET Céline | 1h24'16 | LESTRADE ET THOUELS (12) |
| 69 | 29 | CAZANAVE Amelie | 1h24'17 | ALBI (81) |
| 70 | 312 | DIEUZE Emilie | 1h24'23 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 71 | 644 | DIOGO Annabelle | 1h25'59 | ENEDIS (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 849 | NOIROT Virginie | 41'15 | VIRGINIE ET SES BOYS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 2 | 757 | FOUGA Celine | 41'58 | ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 446 | VIGARIOS Emmanuelle | 45'12 | C A BALMA (81) |
| 4 | 853 | GUERIN-GONZALEZ Cécile | 45'26 | LES SUPER GIRLS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 5 | 855 | DAUZATS Maguy | 45'49 | LES SUPER GIRLS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 6 | 598 | TOULZE Sandra | 52'49 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 7 | 484 | GIMELLO Olivia | 56'56 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 8 | 178 | PAIN Jennifer | 57'05 | COUFOULEUX (81) |
| 9 | 140 | LOMBARD Cécile | 57'30 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 10 | 914 | BOTELLA Karine | 57'43 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
| 11 | 230 | YAHIAOUI Aurelie | 59'56 | CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
| 12 | 218 | MASSOL Cathy | 1h00'15 | CAMBON (81) |
| 13 | 527 | GRIL Marina | 1h02'35 | CUNAC (81) |
| 14 | 411 | MARAVAL Muriel | 1h03'05 | CASTRES (81) |
| 15 | 381 | SIRE Karine | 1h05'22 | LABASTIDE-DE-LEVIS (81) |
| 16 | 289 | OBERT Chtistel | 1h06'40 | CAMBON D ALBI (81) |
| 17 | 118 | LOUIS Celine | 1h08'53 | LE GARRIC (81) |
| 18 | 658 | LEVRAULT Sophie | 1h09'05 | LEROY MERLIN (81) |
| 19 | 802 | BARRAU Christel | 1h09'19 | TOUS LES CHEMINS MENENT AROME (81) |
| 20 | 350 | BONELLO Sandra | 1h10'06 | SENOUILLAC (81) |
| 21 | 166 | BLESSOU Roselyne | 1h11'08 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
| 22 | 533 | CAVAILLES Christine | 1h11'38 | VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81) |
| 23 | 17 | DUPRAT Virginie | 1h15'23 | ALBI (81) |
| 24 | 286 | GORSSE Carine | 1h16'47 | ALBI (81) |
| 25 | 486 | CHUREAU BOUCHOT Valerie | 1h17'20 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 26 | 348 | WAS Stéphanie | 1h17'57 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 27 | 604 | FERNANDEZ Sandra | 1h19'03 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 28 | 517 | MAEGHT Frédérique | 1h19'15 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 29 | 600 | MATHIEU Stéphanie | 1h20'01 | FLORENTIN (81) |
| 30 | 567 | BERNICHAN Sarah | 1h20'16 | ALBI (81) |
| 31 | 172 | VINET Mathilde | 1h20'50 | ALBI (81) |
| 32 | 423 | RECORD Marie-Laure | 1h22'24 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 33 | 313 | DELGADO Patricia | 1h24'21 | LE GARRIC (81) |
| 34 | 693 | MASSOL Myriam | 1h24'58 | MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
| 35 | 827 | BETHUS Magali | 1h24'59 | ALBI (81) |
| 36 | 826 | BRUET Sophie | 1h25'18 | ALBI (81) |
| 37 | 466 | NEDJARI Delphine | 1h25'46 | LA SECU ! (81) |
| 38 | 625 | NAVARRO Magali | 1h26'17 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 39 | 499 | BERNARD Jerome | 1h38'03 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 378 | ANXIONNAZ Sabrina | 49'46 | S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 (66) |
| 2 | 330 | SUEUR Stephanie | 50'33 | ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
| 3 | 150 | CASTAN Frederique | 52'01 | VIEUX (81) |
| 4 | 852 | JEAN Sabine | 52'30 | LES SUPER GIRLS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 5 | 547 | MEJANES Sylvie | 52'35 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 6 | 850 | FURMANIK Sylviane | 52'48 | LES SUPER GIRLS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 7 | 333 | LECOURTOIS Alexandra | 53'07 | ALBI (81) |
| 8 | 111 | MAILLET Safia | 54'38 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 98 | SOULIE Graziella | 54'59 | ARTHES (81) |
| 10 | 46 | BOLZAN Sonia | 55'47 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 564 | GABILLARD Catherine | 1h03'07 | CASTRES (81) |
| 12 | 398 | VITALONE Brigitte | 1h04'34 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 13 | 237 | MAUROUARD Priscille | 1h06'32 | CDH 81 LES BASKETTEUSES (81) |
| 14 | 303 | BOUDOU Gilda | 1h06'36 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 15 | 157 | VALAT Sylvie | 1h07'00 | TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
| 16 | 730 | CLOUP Sandrine | 1h07'21 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 17 | 414 | TARROUX Sandrine | 1h08'01 | CADALEN (81) |
| 18 | 851 | MAISTRE Delphine | 1h08'45 | LES SUPER GIRLS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 19 | 702 | VALERO Sylvie | 1h10'16 | SIEURAC (81) |
| 20 | 754 | FONTES Severine | 1h10'41 | ALBI (81) |
| 21 | 565 | CAYZAC Virginie | 1h11'50 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 22 | 1578 | GAUTHIER Sandrine | 1h14'52 | TEAM BNI (81) |
| 23 | 455 | LAMY Sandrine | 1h16'41 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (81) |
| 24 | 20 | DELEBARRE Gisele | 1h18'37 | ALBI (81) |
| 25 | 220 | GARCIA Anne-Sophie | 1h18'41 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 26 | 153 | BELLEN Marie | 1h20'24 | ALBI (81) |
| 27 | 236 | THÉNÉGAL Cécile | 1h20'52 | VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
| 28 | 464 | BOURKHANE Nadha | 1h21'31 | LA SECU ! (81) |
| 29 | 185 | SANZ Nathalie | 1h22'53 | CAMBON (81) |
| 30 | 738 | NAHON Laura | 1h23'38 | ALBI (81) |
| 31 | 134 | PIFFER Isabelle | 1h25'01 | CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
| 32 | 41 | PEZZETTI Angélique | 1h25'51 | LESCURE (81) |
| 33 | 145 | SENSE Stéphanie | 1h29'42 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 34 | 895 | BESSES Corinne | 1h45'07 | CADIMA (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 913 | COCCOLO Veronique | 46'51 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
| 2 | 746 | DEFLORENNE Nathalie | 49'33 | CDH 81 LES BASKETTEUSES (81) |
| 3 | 739 | ENTRAYGUES Sylvie | 52'02 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 586 | TERNISIEN Florence | 52'03 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 5 | 311 | SEGONNE Magdalena | 54'09 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 6 | 87 | FOURNAC Nadine | 54'11 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 7 | 1401 | GUINEBRETIERE Marie-José | 1h00'20 | CAMBON D'ALBI (81) |
| 8 | 275 | CUCCHIONE Geneviève | 1h05'20 | CUNAC (81) |
| 9 | 154 | LOUMAN Nathalie | 1h06'56 | REALMONT (81) |
| 10 | 164 | BAYLE Christel | 1h11'57 | CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
| 11 | 326 | MATA Genevieve | 1h18'03 | ATSCAF 81 (81) |
| 12 | 375 | GUITTONNEAU Christina | 1h22'54 | MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
| 13 | 170 | FABON Agnès | 1h23'26 | SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
| 14 | 400 | SACARRERE Marie | 1h28'58 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 318 | GINESTEL Brigitte | 52'42 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 2 | 160 | FLAVIN Marie-Françoise | 1h05'19 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 3 | 392 | TRESSENS Marie-Paule | 1h05'24 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 4 | 561 | FABBRO Carine | 1h17'06 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 5 | 580 | KEFF Valérie | 1h17'22 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
| 6 | 210 | LAVAYRE Annie | 1h20'32 | USC ATHLETISME CARMAUX (81) |
| 7 | 315 | BOURGADE Brigitte | 1h21'44 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 8 | 399 | COCHEN Hélèna | 1h28'58 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 200 | GIRARDELLI Francoise | 1h06'19 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 2 | 792 | CRESPO-FONTANILLES Sylvie | 1h11'21 | ASD81 (81) |
| 3 | 229 | THIEL Monique | 1h17'56 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 4 | 298 | PUECH Patricia | 1h20'31 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 321 | EGEA Jacqueline | 1h20'31 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 649 | RIGAUD Bayron | 38'37 | ALBI (81) |
| 2 | 847 | MUNOZ Nathan | 41'59 | VIRGINIE ET SES BOYS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 3 | 596 | COUREAU Gabriel | 42'27 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 685 | ALENDA Dylan | 48'20 | ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 634 | BRU BEZIAT Titouan | 48'40 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 6 | 648 | BIALCZYLE Romain | 52'03 | ALBI (81) |
| 7 | 635 | ESCUDIE Maxime | 54'11 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 8 | 645 | ROBERT Louis | 55'14 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 867 | PAILLE-KROBB Mathys | 1h01'28 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 10 | 232 | PLESSIS GOURG Leo | 1h01'55 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 233 | IACONO DI CACITO Ezio | 1h29'26 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 498 | DECHILLY Arthur | 1h35'31 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 640 | PUECH Pablo | 41'59 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 2 | 719 | GILABERT Gabin | 43'11 | ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 189 | ASSIÉ Joan | 43'26 | ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
| 4 | 181 | VANDEUR Matéo | 44'10 | ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 47 | TUFFAL Hugo | 44'51 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 628 | NAVARRO Pablo | 46'01 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 7 | 435 | DOUCET Clément | 46'56 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 8 | 840 | JOURNIAC Thibaud | 52'03 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
| 9 | 761 | ALBERT Alexis | 53'08 | LACROUZETTE (81) |
| 10 | 763 | RAMADE Enzo | 53'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 764 | RAMADE Théo | 53'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 287 | CARRERA Raphaël | 54'12 | ALBI (81) |
| 13 | 623 | BARON Gabin | 54'49 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 14 | 768 | TIPLIE Diego | 57'23 | SALVAGNAC-CAJARC (12) |
| 15 | 767 | VERNHET Gillian | 57'23 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 16 | 394 | BOYER Ethan | 1h00'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 17 | 255 | CHARENTE-LAKHDAR Alexandre | 1h03'13 | ECHAPPEE VERTE (81) |
| 18 | 468 | JOURDE Sylvain | 1h06'33 | LA SECU ! (81) |
| 19 | 253 | RAMOS Manuel | 1h17'46 | ALBI (81) |
| 20 | 258 | BEZIAT Corentin | 1h20'03 | LES CAMELEONS DE L'INTERNAT SAINTE CECILE (81) |
| 21 | 633 | REYNES Paul | 1h20'39 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 22 | 930 | BUGADA Neal | 1h24'23 | LAGARRIGUE (81) |
| 23 | 257 | OUARET-LADSOU Théo | 1h43'55 | ECHAPPEE VERTE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 752 | BONALUMI Clement | 31'36 | PUYBEGON (81) |
| 2 | 6 | DURAND Tom | 35'21 | FCCL (81) |
| 3 | 659 | VERDIER Hugo | 39'57 | LEROY MERLIN (81) |
| 4 | 874 | ELEZIZI Omar | 41'03 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 5 | 595 | CALLENS Jibril | 42'26 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 877 | BOUVET Mathias | 43'08 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 7 | 677 | TARAGON Yannis | 45'14 | COTE RUN (81) |
| 8 | 449 | MADRANGES Mattias | 45'48 | GOLF D'AIGUELEZE (81) |
| 9 | 252 | WASILA Fouad | 46'44 | ECHAPPEE VERTE (81) |
| 10 | 671 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 46'53 | FONDERIE GILLET (81) |
| 11 | 162 | DIOGO Sébastien | 47'27 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 12 | 432 | CASSAGNE Raphael | 47'30 | ALBI (81) |
| 13 | 807 | DELGADO Louis | 48'04 | TOUS LES CHEMINS MENENT AROME (81) |
| 14 | 183 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Ilann | 51'18 | DENAT (81) |
| 15 | 182 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Noah | 51'19 | DENAT (81) |
| 16 | 776 | LARIPPE Maxence | 51'36 | EQUIPE HAJA (81) |
| 17 | 132 | FERMIER Henri | 51'45 | PARISOT (81) |
| 18 | 2 | NGUYEN Maxence | 52'13 | ALBI (81) |
| 19 | 773 | ARNOULD Arthur | 57'11 | EQUIPE HAJA (81) |
| 20 | 771 | VERNHET Noah | 57'25 | VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE (12) |
| 21 | 614 | COULIBAY Baini | 1h06'10 | OZ MOOV (81) |
| 22 | 749 | BARRAILH Hugo | 1h06'48 | ALBI (81) |
| 23 | 885 | MATUSZCZAK Dorian | 1h08'49 | ALBI (81) |
| 24 | 572 | GONZALEZ Clement | 1h11'00 | ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE (81) |
| 25 | 797 | REVELAT Leo | 1h13'38 | ALBI (81) |
| 26 | 795 | VIALLON Guillaume | 1h15'14 | RUNNING GANG (81) |
| 27 | 886 | MATUSZCZAK Fabien | 1h18'38 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 227 | GIONDINI Elian | 30'10 | SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 2 | 3 | CLOT Simon | 31'09 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 3 | 171 | CZAPLA Andréa | 35'48 | CASTELNAU-DE-LEVIS (81) |
| 4 | 324 | PLEGAT Nathan | 36'19 | ATSCAF 81 (81) |
| 5 | 148 | MEDALLE Kevin | 38'14 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 6 | 168 | CASANO Nicolas | 38'15 | ALBI (81) |
| 7 | 524 | ESCAMILLA Christopher | 38'34 | BALMA (31) |
| 8 | 528 | TARRICONE Jean | 38'36 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 9 | 248 | FICHET Gael | 40'31 | VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
| 10 | 682 | LOUBEAU Anthony | 40'44 | LECOUPER (81) |
| 11 | 549 | GILBERT Baptiste | 40'55 | YIN (81) |
| 12 | 1569 | BOLLOT Clément | 41'39 | CDJ (CONSEIL DES JEUNES) (81) |
| 13 | 662 | MARGARIDO Bastien | 43'01 | CREDIT MUTUEL (81) |
| 14 | 717 | REYNES Hugo | 43'12 | CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
| 15 | 678 | BOYER Benoit | 43'34 | LECOUPER (81) |
| 16 | 474 | LENEVEU Baptiste | 43'48 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 17 | 323 | CABROL Baptiste | 44'03 | AVENIR FOOTBALL PAYS D'OC 81 (81) |
| 18 | 62 | PECH Hugo | 44'15 | LA PANCARTE (81) |
| 19 | 83 | FABON Pierre | 44'30 | SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
| 20 | 898 | PISTRE Dorian | 44'42 | ADMR, SERVICE A LA PERSONNE (81) |
| 21 | 919 | CARAYOL Germain | 45'17 | LEROY MERLIN (81) |
| 22 | 911 | CASTANHEIRA Michaël | 46'51 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
| 23 | 136 | PETIT Jason | 46'56 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 24 | 131 | GALERA Bastien | 47'49 | MONTANS (81) |
| 25 | 429 | MAUREL Adrien | 48'03 | LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
| 26 | 219 | LEVEAU Robin | 48'03 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 27 | 673 | DEVAULT Valentin | 48'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 211 | FAU Cedric | 48'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 904 | MARIE JEANNE Julien | 48'20 | ADMR, SERVICE A LA PERSONNE (81) |
| 30 | 859 | CARLIER Grégory | 48'22 | S/L USC ALBI (81) |
| 31 | 794 | SENGIER Raphael | 48'24 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
| 32 | 151 | DUPLAS Thomas | 49'41 | ALBI (81) |
| 33 | 73 | OGER Raphaël | 49'53 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 34 | 783 | TANNOUS Titouan | 50'05 | LABO'NNE TEAM (81) |
| 35 | 704 | MASSOL Noah | 52'01 | ALBI (81) |
| 36 | 841 | HUC Louis | 52'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 665 | DORES Pierre | 52'05 | BM (81) |
| 38 | 454 | PELISSIER Lucas | 52'06 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (81) |
| 39 | 482 | LEGUAY Hugo | 52'20 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 40 | 24 | VALAT Maxime | 52'52 | ALBI (81) |
| 41 | 750 | CAROFF Erwan | 53'23 | CUNAC (81) |
| 42 | 441 | DESILES Killian | 53'27 | AS SAFRA (81) |
| 43 | 448 | VANIN Thomas | 53'33 | EQUIPE HAJA (81) |
| 44 | 875 | MARTINEZ Noah | 54'05 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 45 | 82 | MAZARS Cedric | 54'21 | LAMILLARIE (81) |
| 46 | 117 | MAZARS Loïc | 54'22 | LOMBERS (81) |
| 47 | 878 | BEX Maxime | 55'13 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 48 | 1576 | ANDRIEU Fabien | 56'58 | TEAM BNI (81) |
| 49 | 681 | GOUTY Tom | 57'07 | LECOUPER (81) |
| 50 | 179 | SANCHEZ Jonathan | 57'13 | ARTHES (81) |
| 51 | 770 | PODVIN Martin | 57'24 | ALBI (81) |
| 52 | 760 | DALENS Vincent | 57'24 | ALBI (81) |
| 53 | 775 | COLS Baptiste | 58'12 | EQUIPE HAJA (81) |
| 54 | 346 | PRIETO Enzo | 58'26 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 55 | 366 | CALVIERE Mickael | 58'28 | DOMICILGYM (81) |
| 56 | 664 | ESTRUGA Arthur | 59'01 | BM (81) |
| 57 | 652 | ASSIE Anthony | 59'04 | ALBI (81) |
| 58 | 335 | PEREZ Samuel | 59'14 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 59 | 412 | YOTTO Samuel | 59'33 | ET.S. CAGNACOISE (81) |
| 60 | 442 | BOULANDET Antonin | 59'39 | AS SAFRA (81) |
| 61 | 209 | OLLIER Florian | 59'47 | LA SECU ! (81) |
| 62 | 718 | RAMADANI Isma | 1h00'32 | ALBI (81) |
| 63 | 541 | ASSIE Benjamin | 1h00'38 | ALBI (81) |
| 64 | 9 | AYMARD Nicolas | 1h00'45 | SEMALENS (81) |
| 65 | 542 | ORENGO Antoine | 1h00'47 | SAUSSENAC (81) |
| 66 | 121 | MATHA Gael | 1h00'50 | LAFENASSE (81) |
| 67 | 471 | MARIN-MANENS Vincent | 1h01'00 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 68 | 86 | VISCONTE Nicolas | 1h01'09 | MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
| 69 | 870 | RIBAUT Clara | 1h02'13 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 70 | 420 | MASSON Jean | 1h02'35 | LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 71 | 876 | BERRAYAH Imrane | 1h02'45 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 72 | 507 | MARINKOVIC Matija | 1h02'58 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 73 | 1567 | ALAENDA Dylan | 1h04'37 | CDJ (CONSEIL DES JEUNES) (81) |
| 74 | 503 | PEREIRA Alexandre | 1h06'05 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 75 | 825 | LANCRY Kevin | 1h06'06 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 76 | 488 | DARBON Baptiste | 1h06'07 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 77 | 823 | GINESTE Quentin | 1h06'08 | RONEL (81) |
| 78 | 493 | DEBARD Oscar | 1h06'09 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 79 | 501 | TARDIF Paul | 1h06'10 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 80 | 615 | SHU Orion | 1h06'13 | OZ MOOV (81) |
| 81 | 478 | CROSNIER Alexis | 1h06'13 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 82 | 834 | BONNET Guillaume | 1h06'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 83 | 745 | RALECHE Malcolm | 1h06'32 | CDH 81 LES BASKETTEUSES (81) |
| 84 | 1580 | TEHRANCHI Ramin | 1h06'36 | CASTRES (81) |
| 85 | 492 | POULIN Emile | 1h06'36 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 86 | 489 | LE FERRAND Quentin | 1h06'42 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 87 | 1588 | SPINA Matheo | 1h06'42 | ALBI (81) |
| 88 | 842 | SERRA Julien | 1h06'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 89 | 428 | VAYSSE Fabien | 1h07'17 | VAYSSE ET FILS (81) |
| 90 | 869 | PETIT-JEAN Gauthier | 1h09'01 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 91 | 405 | CAVAILLES Justin | 1h09'08 | ALBI (81) |
| 92 | 879 | MANGIN Anthony | 1h09'10 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 93 | 190 | VEREZ William | 1h10'24 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 94 | 146 | CHOLLET Valentin | 1h10'46 | ALBI (81) |
| 95 | 796 | LEMAIN Steven | 1h11'20 | ALBI (81) |
| 96 | 72 | LLACH Bastien | 1h11'43 | RONEL (81) |
| 97 | 871 | AMOUTTI Jihane | 1h12'03 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 98 | 71 | LLACH Hugo | 1h12'34 | CARLUS (81) |
| 99 | 837 | AUMAITRE Lou | 1h12'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 100 | 667 | CALVAYRAC Anthony | 1h13'27 | ALBI (81) |
| 101 | 413 | COUTET Christophe | 1h13'27 | |
| 102 | 578 | BOUSQUIE Romain | 1h13'53 | ALBI (81) |
| 103 | 14 | GARCIA Tobias | 1h14'07 | ALBI (81) |
| 104 | 812 | LAFARGUETTE Mathis | 1h15'30 | RODEZ (12) |
| 105 | 811 | TRUANT Jérémy | 1h15'32 | MEYMAC (12) |
| 106 | 372 | GOURDIN Kevin | 1h15'36 | ARTHES (81) |
| 107 | 883 | PEREIRA Axel | 1h15'49 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 108 | 518 | MAEGHT Lucas | 1h16'04 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 109 | 520 | LAVIT Romain | 1h16'15 | MONTANS (81) |
| 110 | 828 | DEVIC Clement | 1h16'44 | ALBI (81) |
| 111 | 1060 | LAMAS ANTUNES Natalia | 1h16'58 | ALBI (81) |
| 112 | 872 | DIOLLOT Florian | 1h18'40 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 113 | 385 | MAGALHAES Vincent | 1h21'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 114 | 444 | FERRACANE Jordan | 1h21'38 | ASEI (81) |
| 115 | 836 | HAUTOT Benoit | 1h22'37 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 116 | 4 | ROUSSERIE Guillaume | 1h22'58 | FAUCH (81) |
| 117 | 906 | GOURC Thomas | 1h25'06 | ADMR, SERVICE A LA PERSONNE (81) |
| 118 | 864 | HAHN Mickael | 1h25'55 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 119 | 485 | CHARDONNEAU Boris | 1h28'09 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 120 | 352 | PANTIGNY Romain | 1h29'25 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 121 | 620 | PREMAUD Victor | 1h37'58 | OZ MOOV (81) |
| 122 | 475 | ROCHE Hugo | 1h38'18 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 123 | 495 | PLATEL Alexandre | 1h38'19 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 124 | 477 | VAISSIERE Damien | 1h38'22 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 125 | 490 | DEVILLERS Maxence | 1h38'22 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 126 | 508 | COLOMB Luke | 1h38'24 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 127 | 925 | VOLTAIRE Eddie | 1h45'02 | LAGARRIGUE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 283 | DEVAUX Vincent | 30'12 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 2 | 78 | MAZERAN Cyril | 35'50 | ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 922 | ZITZMANN Hugo | 36'43 | LEROY MERLIN (81) |
| 4 | 266 | LAFFAILLE Romain | 39'56 | ST JUERY (81) |
| 5 | 177 | ROQUES Baptiste | 40'45 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 6 | 356 | RIBEIRO Mickael | 41'30 | ARTHES (81) |
| 7 | 574 | TARRICONE Simon | 42'24 | ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
| 8 | 1208 | GIMAT Jean Noel | 43'47 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 9 | 672 | DAUDÉ Matthieu | 44'13 | FONDERIE GILLET (81) |
| 10 | 141 | UNTERNEHR Anthony | 45'50 | ASSOCIATION LOISIRS MULTISPORT 81 (81) |
| 11 | 545 | POIGNET Arnaud | 47'33 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 8 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 48'04 | VALDERIES (81) |
| 13 | 244 | BOUNHOL Yannick | 48'06 | ECHAPPEE VERTE (81) |
| 14 | 339 | CAYRE Maxime | 48'32 | SAIX (81) |
| 15 | 669 | VIGROUX Kevin | 50'11 | FONDERIE GILLET (81) |
| 16 | 705 | LAGARRIGUE Romain | 52'01 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 17 | 593 | CANTARA Julien | 53'56 | TERRE-DE-BANCALIE (81) |
| 18 | 777 | LEUGER Alexandre | 55'44 | EQUIPE HAJA (81) |
| 19 | 804 | DESROUSSEAUX Guillaume | 56'49 | TOUS LES CHEMINS MENENT AROME (81) |
| 20 | 204 | ISACH Jonathan | 57'42 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 21 | 605 | CAVAILLES Maxime | 59'18 | VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81) |
| 22 | 403 | ENJALRAN Loic | 1h00'29 | SAINTE GEMME (81) |
| 23 | 64 | NOUI Jonathan | 1h00'51 | REALMONT XIII (81) |
| 24 | 245 | PAC Krysztof | 1h02'21 | VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
| 25 | 820 | DEPINOIS Nicolas | 1h06'07 | LOMBERS SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 26 | 839 | DESCOINS Mathieu | 1h06'59 | VIGOULET-AUZIL (31) |
| 27 | 51 | GUEZ Vincent | 1h09'24 | ROQUECOURBE (81) |
| 28 | 601 | VEDEUX Yann | 1h10'32 | CAMBON (81) |
| 29 | 868 | MUR Pierre-Fabien | 1h12'02 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 30 | 553 | MASSOL Matthieu | 1h12'29 | YIN (81) |
| 31 | 832 | CASTEX Thomas | 1h12'36 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 32 | 535 | RADUREAU Johan | 1h13'34 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 33 | 443 | CAZALS Sebastien | 1h15'03 | ASEI (81) |
| 34 | 302 | TOUDIC Gregory | 1h15'07 | MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
| 35 | 791 | BLANC Alexandre | 1h15'42 | FONDERIE GILLET (81) |
| 36 | 418 | MOMBOISSE Mathieu | 1h16'29 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 37 | 389 | MOMBOISSE Julien | 1h16'30 | LESCURE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 38 | 591 | MATHIEU Cédric | 1h17'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 39 | 562 | MAZERES Denis | 1h24'41 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 40 | 924 | NURIT Brice | 1h45'02 | LAGARRIGUE (81) |
| 41 | 927 | GRIMONPREZ Vincent | 1h45'02 | LAGARRIGUE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 301 | AISSAT Nicolas | 35'30 | CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
| 2 | 660 | BOYER Aurelien | 36'00 | CREDIT MUTUEL (81) |
| 3 | 857 | FABRE Gregory | 41'11 | ISA ET LES COPAINS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 4 | 560 | BARBETTE Alban | 44'04 | ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 582 | ROUX Matthieu | 45'13 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 308 | FIAMAZZO Matthieu | 45'37 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 7 | 714 | ESCALLE Florent | 48'23 | ALBI (81) |
| 8 | 338 | CAYRE Adrien | 48'45 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 9 | 360 | ESPIÉ Arnaud | 48'51 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 10 | 125 | BORIE Loic | 48'54 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 803 | LEMERCIER Sébastien | 49'22 | TOUS LES CHEMINS MENENT AROME (81) |
| 12 | 713 | ROUX Emile | 49'28 | ALBI (81) |
| 13 | 345 | PICARD Alexandre | 50'43 | CAMBON (81) |
| 14 | 905 | BACOU Cyril | 51'00 | ADMR, SERVICE A LA PERSONNE (81) |
| 15 | 242 | ROSE Frédéric | 51'49 | VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
| 16 | 122 | CLAVEL Adrien | 52'06 | REALMONT (81) |
| 17 | 457 | DARRAS Aurelien | 54'26 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (81) |
| 18 | 630 | LAGARDE Fabien | 55'11 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 19 | 359 | RIBEIRO Kévin | 55'35 | ARTHES (81) |
| 20 | 680 | SANDOVAL Nicolas | 57'03 | LECOUPER (81) |
| 21 | 590 | JALADE Mathieu | 57'11 | ALBI (81) |
| 22 | 882 | CARPENTIER Guillaume | 57'16 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
| 23 | 619 | HOULES Cedric | 57'23 | OZ MOOV (81) |
| 24 | 50 | BETEILLE Stéphan | 58'04 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETERONDS (31) |
| 25 | 538 | HOURDRY Loic | 58'49 | FAUCH (81) |
| 26 | 120 | SICARD Aurélien | 1h01'02 | BELMONT SUR RANCE (12) |
| 27 | 514 | PICHON Sylvain | 1h01'10 | ALBI (81) |
| 28 | 724 | BESLIN Nicolas | 1h02'53 | AUSSAC (81) |
| 29 | 622 | THIBAULT Axel | 1h02'57 | OZ MOOV (81) |
| 30 | 343 | MASSOC Nicolas | 1h04'39 | MAILHOC (81) |
| 31 | 225 | BOUDET Rémi | 1h05'09 | ORBAN (81) |
| 32 | 676 | ALQUIER David | 1h06'17 | COTE RUN (81) |
| 33 | 621 | NUYTS Jules | 1h06'33 | OZ MOOV (81) |
| 34 | 722 | VIEIRA Jerome | 1h06'37 | LABASTIDE GABAUSSE (81) |
| 35 | 1589 | MEZILLET Imed | 1h06'42 | ALBI (81) |
| 36 | 1590 | TERRY Thomas | 1h06'42 | ALBI (81) |
| 37 | 401 | LACROIX Emmanuel | 1h07'30 | LESCURE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 38 | 510 | HECHT Cedric | 1h07'57 | YANG (81) |
| 39 | 31 | BIGOT Nicolas | 1h08'16 | ALBI (81) |
| 40 | 892 | NOUALS Francois | 1h10'01 | TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
| 41 | 656 | BERGE Sébastien | 1h10'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 42 | 390 | ROUQUETTE Sébastien | 1h10'29 | ALBI (81) |
| 43 | 80 | JIMENES Louis | 1h12'33 | BRENS (81) |
| 44 | 174 | VACHIN Jerome | 1h12'45 | ST JUERY (81) |
| 45 | 58 | DUBOIS Teddy | 1h15'14 | ALBI (81) |
| 46 | 786 | SCHNEMANN Xavier | 1h15'55 | MIDI PYRENEES DISTRIBUTION (81) |
| 47 | 603 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h16'21 | ALBI (81) |
| 48 | 568 | BERNICHAN Joel | 1h16'56 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 49 | 617 | BERNARD Nolan | 1h17'19 | OZ MOOV (81) |
| 50 | 890 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 1h17'47 | TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
| 51 | 67 | LANNOY Ludovic | 1h18'52 | ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 52 | 686 | NUNES Sébastien | 1h21'21 | ALBI (81) |
| 53 | 425 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h21'58 | ALBI (81) |
| 54 | 559 | MICHEAU Nicolas | 1h21'59 | ALBI (81) |
| 55 | 70 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h22'46 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 56 | 740 | PLANCHENAULT Jeremie | 1h28'36 | CDH 81 LES BASKETTEUSES (81) |
| 57 | 618 | BERNARD Eliot | 1h38'00 | OZ MOOV (81) |
| 58 | 491 | TRARIEUX Benjamin | 1h38'22 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 59 | 612 | SAUNAL Jerome | 1h38'23 | OZ MOOV (81) |
| 60 | 616 | BONNOT Jerome | 1h38'24 | OZ MOOV (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 917 | TABARDEL Clément | 38'59 | LEROY MERLIN (81) |
| 2 | 848 | MASSON Fabrice | 39'01 | VIRGINIE ET SES BOYS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 3 | 456 | GAYRAUD Nicolas | 41'16 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (81) |
| 4 | 819 | AUDEMAR Dominique | 41'46 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 5 | 860 | CAILLIVE Alexis | 43'20 | ISA ET LES COPAINS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 6 | 815 | KHARROU Ahmed | 44'37 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 7 | 336 | BASSÉ Mathieu | 44'51 | ALBI (81) |
| 8 | 437 | LESECQ Samuel | 45'13 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 327 | VANDEUR Sebastien | 45'34 | ATSCAF 81 (81) |
| 10 | 1586 | MERLO Corentin | 45'37 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 383 | BON Nicolas | 47'50 | POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
| 12 | 661 | REYNES David | 52'29 | CREDIT MUTUEL (81) |
| 13 | 23 | MARCHAND Sébastien | 53'32 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 14 | 206 | GRAND Lionel | 54'03 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 15 | 288 | CARRERA Clement | 54'11 | ALBI (81) |
| 16 | 910 | MARTY Nicolas | 55'47 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
| 17 | 434 | DOUCET Matthieu | 57'00 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 18 | 1579 | SEGOND Laurent | 1h04'36 | ALBI (81) |
| 19 | 583 | ARAYE Lazare | 1h04'39 | LESCURE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 20 | 733 | ZABKA Mathieu | 1h06'23 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 21 | 626 | SERRANO Fabien | 1h08'05 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 22 | 167 | LALANDE Alexandre | 1h08'10 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
| 23 | 238 | PÉRILHOU Pierre | 1h09'00 | VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
| 24 | 447 | KROPIDLOWSKI Pierre | 1h09'32 | EQUIPE HAJA (81) |
| 25 | 581 | COROIR Laurent | 1h10'26 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
| 26 | 557 | KOOB Djamel | 1h10'27 | SAINT-NAUPHARY (82) |
| 27 | 641 | PAGGI Benoit | 1h10'30 | ENEDIS (81) |
| 28 | 391 | MARTINEAU Antoine | 1h13'06 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 29 | 570 | AUPITRE Alexandre | 1h13'27 | ALBI (81) |
| 30 | 555 | SENGIER Yves | 1h13'53 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
| 31 | 239 | RAMIREZ GAYLLEMORE Pedro David | 1h16'14 | VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
| 32 | 382 | CAVAILLES Frédéric | 1h17'38 | CADALEN (81) |
| 33 | 893 | CASTAING David | 1h17'46 | TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
| 34 | 66 | BENMEHDI Jamel | 1h18'00 | ALBI (81) |
| 35 | 465 | LACROIX Werley | 1h19'33 | LA SECU ! (81) |
| 36 | 127 | FONTORBE Cedric | 1h19'58 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 37 | 173 | YAHIAOUI Gilles | 1h20'51 | ALBI (81) |
| 38 | 223 | BIAU Laurent | 1h22'31 | S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
| 39 | 894 | HERVIO Matthieu | 1h22'52 | TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
| 40 | 332 | LECOURTOIS Frederic | 1h23'07 | ALBI (81) |
| 41 | 532 | VASSEUR David | 1h23'08 | VAOUR (81) |
| 42 | 880 | LOIRET Sébastien | 1h23'42 | MCDONALD'S (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 110 | DUBOSCQ Frédéric | 38'39 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 2 | 267 | TEOULET Stéphane | 39'51 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 3 | 846 | BAINES Bertrand | 40'00 | VIRGINIE ET SES BOYS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 4 | 109 | FERRIERES Laurent | 40'42 | LE CLUB CAMPUS (81) |
| 5 | 329 | CATALO Cyril | 42'26 | ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
| 6 | 912 | FELGA Jean-Michel | 46'52 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
| 7 | 778 | GUILLOBEZ Damien | 47'15 | LABO'NNE TEAM (81) |
| 8 | 639 | DECIMA Romain | 48'15 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 9 | 670 | MYRTHE Jean Michel | 50'10 | FONDERIE GILLET (81) |
| 10 | 296 | FABRIES Nicolas | 50'16 | FFA (81) |
| 11 | 48 | PUECH Christophe | 52'17 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 12 | 261 | LLOPART Nicolas | 53'01 | VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
| 13 | 916 | BOTELLA Alexandre | 55'45 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
| 14 | 505 | BABIN Olivier | 56'57 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 15 | 33 | BENABEN Frederick | 57'57 | ALBI (81) |
| 16 | 45 | CANIVENC Laurent | 1h00'20 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 17 | 613 | PERCHE David | 1h06'11 | OZ MOOV (81) |
| 18 | 487 | FELZINES Alain | 1h06'12 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 19 | 1577 | BONNET Olivier | 1h07'20 | TEAM BNI (81) |
| 20 | 90 | GENDRY Frédéric | 1h09'27 | LESCURE (81) |
| 21 | 636 | BOUCHET Christophe | 1h10'53 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 22 | 458 | MALFILATRE Frederic | 1h11'38 | HARMONIE MUTUELLE (81) |
| 23 | 68 | GILABERT Bruno | 1h12'22 | MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
| 24 | 594 | VEZES Philippe | 1h13'22 | ALBI (81) |
| 25 | 18 | MAURY Bruno | 1h13'25 | ALBI (81) |
| 26 | 439 | MORTELETTE Fabrice | 1h15'32 | ALBI (81) |
| 27 | 726 | GOURC Olivier | 1h16'13 | SAINT MARCEL CAMPES (81) |
| 28 | 584 | ALBERT-FOURNIER Nicolas | 1h19'14 | ALBI (31) |
| 29 | 531 | RICORDEL David | 1h19'36 | ALBI (81) |
| 30 | 566 | ASTIE Laurent | 1h20'15 | ALBI (81) |
| 31 | 77 | MARTIN Emmanuel | 1h21'15 | BRANNE (33) |
| 32 | 481 | CARMÉ Jocelyn | 1h21'48 | OZ'MOOV (81) |
| 33 | 891 | REMY Frederic | 1h22'39 | TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
| 34 | 133 | GINESTE David | 1h23'31 | ALBI (81) |
| 35 | 926 | SIMONIAN Fernand | 1h24'36 | LAGARRIGUE (81) |
| 36 | 897 | COLOMINA Olivier | 1h24'38 | CADIMA (81) |
| 37 | 788 | CARMONA Christophe | 1h27'15 | MIDI PYRENEES DISTRIBUTION (81) |
| 38 | 129 | RICARD Sebastien | 1h40'48 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 39 | 896 | SALVIGNOL Dominique | 1h45'06 | CADIMA (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 845 | JULIEN Jean-Pierre | 34'39 | VIRGINIE ET SES BOYS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 2 | 668 | VIGUIÉ Serge | 40'16 | FONDERIE GILLET (81) |
| 3 | 909 | COQUILLAT Dominique | 46'51 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
| 4 | 235 | MAJOREL Marc | 47'43 | VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
| 5 | 747 | DEFLORENNE Dominique | 49'32 | CDH 81 LES BASKETTEUSES (81) |
| 6 | 226 | MOLINIER Nicolas | 53'17 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 7 | 192 | DE CAMBIAIRE Olivier | 53'29 | LAMILLARIE (81) |
| 8 | 99 | SOULIE Bernard | 54'58 | ARTHES (81) |
| 9 | 61 | TOURNIER Michel | 1h00'49 | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS (81) |
| 10 | 554 | MANAUT Lilian | 1h06'22 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 386 | MASSIAU Christophe | 1h07'30 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 430 | DAVID Francois | 1h08'16 | ALBI (81) |
| 13 | 674 | HUC Thyerry | 1h08'53 | COTE RUN (81) |
| 14 | 609 | CARRIERE Alain | 1h10'30 | SARAMON (32) |
| 15 | 463 | DURAND Lea | 1h13'23 | LA SECU ! (81) |
| 16 | 551 | MOREL Christophe | 1h14'23 | YIN (81) |
| 17 | 74 | CANAL Robert | 1h16'32 | LESCURE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 18 | 169 | FABON Patrick | 1h19'05 | SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 521 | RIVOAL Pascal | 38'17 | BPBO (31) |
| 2 | 844 | BENAZET Claude | 38'33 | VIRGINIE ET SES BOYS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 3 | 858 | VERDIER André | 40'24 | ISA ET LES COPAINS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 4 | 861 | LAVIGNE Dominique | 40'49 | ISA ET LES COPAINS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
| 5 | 104 | VIALETTES Serge | 51'37 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 6 | 310 | SEGONNE Jean-Luc | 51'42 | FRANCE (81) |
| 7 | 709 | ESQUIROL Robert | 52'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 710 | LEVREY Olivier | 57'06 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 899 | FENIN Didier | 59'20 | ADMR, SERVICE A LA PERSONNE (81) |
| 10 | 290 | MOITRY Philippe | 1h05'19 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 11 | 156 | DOYEN Jean Michel | 1h08'01 | CADALEN (81) |
| 12 | 325 | PLEGAT Serge | 1h13'28 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 13 | 436 | ALCHER Christian | 1h23'32 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 196 | GALINIER Jean-Jacques | 50'47 | SAIX (81) |
| 2 | 769 | TIPLIE Michel | 57'23 | GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81) |
| 3 | 149 | GUISCHET Jean Eric | 58'00 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 142 | PAILHAS Alain | 1h01'19 | ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 88 | FAUVEL Jean-Luc | 1h08'00 | CADALEN (81) |
| 6 | 188 | CHOLLET Francois | 1h10'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 814 | IZARD Jean-Louis | 1h13'05 | MIRANDOL (81) |
| 8 | 294 | BARDY Pierre | 1h15'39 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 144 | MEDAN Jean-Pierre | 1h14'05 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 632 | FOURNIER Michel | 1h18'47 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 10Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 274 | SICARD Jacques | 1h15'24 | ALBI (81) |
|
|