Liste des Inscrits
RUN 12 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
793 |
LACOURT Robert Master 3 (M3) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
798 |
RICHARD Cedric Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
19:07:03 |
931 |
BAILLET Marion Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
932 |
VERGNES Michael Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
933 |
MORVAN Damien Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
19:07:03 |
934 |
FONTES Christophe Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
935 |
MERLIER Cedric Master 2 (M2) TAIX (81) |
19:07:03 |
936 |
PUECH Elodie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
937 |
MASSIP Fabien Master 2 (M2) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
938 |
CALMETTES Helene Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
939 |
MAGNANI Stephane Master 2 (M2) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
940 |
WITTMANN Guilhem Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
941 |
LUQUET Salome Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
942 |
DÉLIOT Laura Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
943 |
MATTER Francis Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
944 |
MITRA Jessica Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:07:03 |
945 |
LABROUSSE Thibault Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
946 |
HALL Steven Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
947 |
BABIN Christel Master 2 (M2) SALMIECH (12) |
19:07:03 |
948 |
BABIN Stephane Master 2 (M2) CPL PRIMAUBE (12) |
19:07:03 |
949 |
MONTET Mickaël Master 0 (M0) CADALEN (81) |
19:07:03 |
950 |
SOULIÉ Olivier Master 4 (M4) S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
951 |
NIGRIS David Master 2 (M2) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:07:03 |
952 |
GIRARD Clément Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
953 |
DUREL Romain Master 2 (M2) BRENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
954 |
DUREL Rémi Espoir (ES) BRENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
955 |
VALVERDE Julie Senior (SE) ROUFFIAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
957 |
GRIFFEL Carla Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
958 |
COPIN Etienne Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
959 |
AVERSENG Laurent Master 3 (M3) CADALEN (81) |
19:07:03 |
960 |
GUERINI Anaïs Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:07:03 |
961 |
GICQUEL Fabien Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
963 |
BEAUPREZ Chanael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
964 |
ALBENGE Cedric Master 1 (M1) TAURIAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
965 |
BARRIERE Eric Master 4 (M4) AFR (81) |
19:07:03 |
966 |
DEFOS Pauline Senior (SE) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:07:03 |
967 |
SOUQUET Michel Master 7 (M7) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
968 |
GUIRAUD Patrick Master 3 (M3) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
969 |
BREIL Simon Senior (SE) FLORENTIN (81) |
19:07:03 |
971 |
CARCENAC David Master 2 (M2) BUSQUE (81) |
19:07:03 |
972 |
MARC Nathalie Master 0 (M0) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
973 |
MARC Aurelien Master 1 (M1) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
977 |
MARTY Patrick Master 4 (M4) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
978 |
TRANIER Tom Senior (SE) BEURK (81) |
19:07:03 |
979 |
BRAVO Loïc Senior (SE) MOTOCLUB CAGNAC CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
980 |
DELBOSC Laura Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
19:07:03 |
981 |
ROYER Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
982 |
CLARYSSE Christophe Master 4 (M4) ALBI FREE RUN (81) |
19:07:03 |
983 |
BOUJU Vincent Master 1 (M1) BRENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
984 |
MITTEAU Pierre Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
19:07:03 |
985 |
MULÉ Serge Master 5 (M5) SAINT JEAN (31) |
19:07:03 |
986 |
KELLER Gwenaelle Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
987 |
BOUFFARTIGUES Carole Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
19:07:03 |
988 |
GERBOLES Sylvie Master 4 (M4) FENOUILLET (31) |
19:07:03 |
991 |
GOULDIEFF Claire Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
992 |
COLIN Erwan Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
993 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) VENES (81) |
19:07:03 |
994 |
MAURY Morgane Master 0 (M0) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
995 |
ISSANCHOU Christophe Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
997 |
BOUSQUET Jean Louis Master 2 (M2) NOAILLES (81) |
19:07:03 |
998 |
CHANRION Damien Master 2 (M2) CAMBON (81) |
19:07:03 |
999 |
MERLE Aurélie Master 1 (M1) CAMBON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1000 |
CHUPIN Jean Pierre Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1001 |
DALBIN Christel Master 2 (M2) ALBI FREE RUN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1002 |
ROUQUETTE ROLLAND Coralie Master 0 (M0) LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1003 |
SOURILLAN Mélanie Master 2 (M2) REALMONT (81) |
19:07:03 |
1004 |
FAUCHARD Pierre Master 1 (M1) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1005 |
GARDES Johan Master 1 (M1) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1006 |
GALAUP Laurent Master 3 (M3) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1007 |
PAOLI Adrien Master 1 (M1) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1008 |
SINQUIN Philippe Master 1 (M1) GEMIL (31) |
19:07:03 |
1009 |
DENOIX Alexandre Master 2 (M2) BUSQUE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1010 |
TAVEL-BESSON Emma Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
19:07:03 |
1011 |
BERTROU Sarah Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1012 |
FOURNAC Elisa Senior (SE) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1014 |
BAYOL Julien Master 0 (M0) BUSQUE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1015 |
SAYSSET Aimé Espoir (ES) ALBI FREE RUNNIG (81) |
19:07:03 |
1016 |
APARICIO Evelyne Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1017 |
RAMOND Nicolas Senior (SE) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1018 |
BAILLET Léa Senior (SE) MARCELLOIS (21) |
19:07:03 |
1019 |
BOURCIER Aurélien Master 0 (M0) CAMBON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1020 |
BRESSOLLE Vincent Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1021 |
MASSOL Raphaël Senior (SE) ASSOCIATION LOISIRS MULTISPORTS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1022 |
VERNIER Nicolas Senior (SE) ASSOCIATION LOISIRS MULTISPORT 81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1023 |
MATARIN Thomas Master 0 (M0) AVENIR FOOTBALL PAYS D'OC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1024 |
GULZINSKI Christophe Master 3 (M3) ASSOCIATION DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
19:07:03 |
1026 |
VILLENEUVE Sylvain Master 0 (M0) TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1027 |
PARMENTIER Grégoire Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1028 |
USERO Louise Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
19:07:03 |
1029 |
BOFFÉ Fred Master 3 (M3) LES POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1030 |
FERRY Laure Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1031 |
WOZNICZKA Dimitri Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1032 |
LE BRAS Claire Master 1 (M1) TECOU (81) |
19:07:03 |
1033 |
CEBOLLERO Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
19:07:03 |
1034 |
BARDOU Séverine Master 2 (M2) REALMONT (81) |
19:07:03 |
1035 |
PINCE Eugénie Master 0 (M0) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1036 |
LORTAL Alexandra Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1037 |
BOYER Severine Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1039 |
CASSAGNE Manon Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
19:07:03 |
1040 |
DIOGO Remi Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1041 |
MEUNIER Thomas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1042 |
TROUCHE Thomas Espoir (ES) ARTHES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1043 |
ARCAMBAL Loïc Senior (SE) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
19:07:03 |
1044 |
PETIT Christophe Master 5 (M5) TERSSAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1045 |
VIGROUX Jacques Master 4 (M4) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1046 |
LACROUX Bastien Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1047 |
MOULS Anthony Senior (SE) FLORENTIN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1051 |
ARVIEU Yoann Master 0 (M0) CAMARES (12) |
19:07:03 |
1052 |
GALY Frederic Master 1 (M1) MASSAT (09) |
19:07:03 |
1053 |
VALERY Jean- Pierre Master 3 (M3) MASSAT (09) |
19:07:03 |
1054 |
DIAZ Jérémy Master 1 (M1) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1055 |
SIGAL Nicolas Master 0 (M0) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:07:03 |
1056 |
STEPHAN Gaël Master 3 (M3) BRENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1057 |
STEPHAN Sandrine Master 3 (M3) BRENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1058 |
DELHEURE Émilie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1059 |
DELTELL Amélie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1061 |
AUDEMAR Laëtitia Master 2 (M2) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1062 |
PETER Teva Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1063 |
SANOU Brice Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1064 |
DURAND Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1065 |
GÉRARD Aurélie Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1066 |
FANTIN Melanie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1067 |
BONAFÉ Sylvain Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1068 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1070 |
CLERGUE Florian Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1071 |
TUFFAL Angelique Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1072 |
MENOU Olivier Master 4 (M4) RONEL (81) |
19:07:03 |
1073 |
FILAQUIER Camille Master 0 (M0) CADALEN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1074 |
ALIBERT Cynthia Master 1 (M1) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1075 |
GAUBERT Marielle Master 1 (M1) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1076 |
DIEZ Marie Master 0 (M0) FOIX (09) |
19:07:03 |
1077 |
PREVOTE Claire Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
19:07:03 |
1078 |
DUCOURNAU Yann Master 2 (M2) OXYGENE 32 (32) |
19:07:03 |
1083 |
MALIDIN Pierric Master 1 (M1) BRESSOLS (82) |
19:07:03 |
1084 |
METGE Camille Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
19:07:03 |
1085 |
FILHOS Coralie Senior (SE) OXYGENE 32 (32) |
19:07:03 |
1086 |
GAUDEFROY Thomas Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
19:07:03 |
1088 |
MIALHE Benoît Master 1 (M1) SAINT- JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1089 |
CHAVEZ Sofia Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1090 |
LOCHARD Hubert Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1091 |
VILLENEUVE Claire Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1092 |
LARROQUE Richard Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1093 |
COUSTELLIER Gipsy Master 2 (M2) TRAIL RAIL CAZOULS (34) |
19:07:03 |
1094 |
COUSTELLIER Cyril Master 2 (M2) CESSENON SUR ORB (34) |
19:07:03 |
1095 |
BONNEAU Morgane Senior (SE) CASTELNAU-DE-LEVIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1097 |
PHILIPPE Perez Master 3 (M3) ST SALVY DE LA BALME (81) |
19:07:03 |
1098 |
TRIVIAUX Marie-Pierre Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1099 |
GAYRAUD Fabrice Master 3 (M3) VABRE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1100 |
ROUMEGOUS Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1101 |
GAYRAUD Hugo Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1102 |
POIRIER Nicolas Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1104 |
VANDENWEGHE Audrey Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1105 |
COUTZAC Sarah Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC (82) |
19:07:03 |
1106 |
MALBOSC Anne Claire Master 2 (M2) ECLA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1107 |
ADGIÉ Damien Senior (SE) CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1109 |
COLOMB Anthony Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
19:07:03 |
1110 |
GHRIFA Habiba Master 2 (M2) ORBAN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1111 |
BOUSQUET Nicolas Master 2 (M2) ORBAN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1112 |
JEAN Stephanie Master 1 (M1) OLEMPS (12) |
19:07:03 |
1113 |
GOZE Thierry Master 5 (M5) LE SOLER (66) |
19:07:03 |
1114 |
DANIELI Guillaume Master 0 (M0) ASSOCIATION DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
19:07:03 |
1115 |
MAAFRI Mohamed Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
19:07:03 |
1116 |
KURKOWSKI Mathieu Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
19:07:03 |
1117 |
ASTIÉ Axel Junior (JU) US CADALEN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1118 |
GONTIER Jerome Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1119 |
GARRIDO Juliette Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1120 |
NICOL Benoit Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1122 |
ANDRÉ Elsa Senior (SE) CAMBON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1123 |
CAMALET Fabrice Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1124 |
THOMAS Schaal Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:07:03 |
1125 |
QUELVILLE Manon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1126 |
RAMONET Agnes Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1127 |
LALLEMAND Maxime Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1128 |
CADORET Kevin Senior (SE) CUNAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1130 |
MANAU Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) LESCURE ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1131 |
PERROUIN Luc Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1132 |
FARGIER Élise Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1133 |
BOULENC Emma Master 2 (M2) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1134 |
BOURSET Aurelie Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1135 |
MALHIE Émilie Master 1 (M1) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1136 |
MUGNIER Isabelle Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1137 |
RAMOND Mathieu Master 1 (M1) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1138 |
POUGET Perrine Senior (SE) CUNAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1139 |
MAURAIZIN Patrick Master 4 (M4) LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1140 |
JORDANA DARDER Elena Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1141 |
JANSOU Aude Master 3 (M3) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:07:03 |
1142 |
CAPUS Sébastien Master 0 (M0) JDK RACING TEAM (31) |
19:07:03 |
1144 |
DARDÉ Allan Senior (SE) CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBIGEOIS XIII (81) |
19:07:03 |
1145 |
NGOUEMB ONDZE Eric Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1146 |
DZISIEWICZ Thomas Master 0 (M0) BOIS-COLOMBES (92) |
19:07:03 |
1147 |
CUQ Jean-Romain Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1148 |
VILLENEUVE Quentin Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1149 |
CARLIER Antoine Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1150 |
ROUSSEAU Juliette Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1151 |
FAJON Marie Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1152 |
KINDEL Célia Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1153 |
CUSSOU Christophe Master 1 (M1) CADALEN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1155 |
OZOUF Francoise Master 5 (M5) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1156 |
MIOCHE Christophe Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1157 |
LECLERE Annick Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1158 |
LECLERE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) PN 81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1159 |
PRADES Jean Brice Master 1 (M1) SAIX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1160 |
DUVERGÉ Dorian Senior (SE) BIPBIP (81) |
19:07:03 |
1161 |
ALBOUY Dimitri Senior (SE) BIPBIP (31) |
19:07:03 |
1162 |
ANGLES Jean-Matthieu Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1164 |
DELEUIL Adrien Master 1 (M1) ALBI TRI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1165 |
CAMP Arnaud Master 3 (M3) REALMONT (81) |
19:07:03 |
1166 |
CAMP Léana Espoir (ES) REALMONT (81) |
19:07:03 |
1168 |
POIRET Anrhonny Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1169 |
SANZ Robert Master 4 (M4) S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1170 |
BUSO Julien Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DE GRESIGNE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1171 |
PONS Lola Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1172 |
BERNADOU Bénédicte Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1173 |
GRANDET Manon Senior (SE) SAUSSENAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1174 |
BARRAU David Master 0 (M0) SAUSSENAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1175 |
MOREAU Patricia Master 3 (M3) OLEMPS (12) |
19:07:03 |
1176 |
MASSUEL Julie Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1177 |
COUDERC Jérémy Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1178 |
LAMBERT Xavier Master 4 (M4) CASTRES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1179 |
LOUBIERE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) RC VALDERIES XIII (81) |
19:07:03 |
1180 |
LAFORET Jérôme Master 4 (M4) RC VALDERIES XIII (81) |
19:07:03 |
1181 |
DUCROS Frederic Master 2 (M2) RC VALDERIES XIII (81) |
19:07:03 |
1182 |
DEJEAN Marion Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1183 |
PEIRO Jean-Pierre Master 5 (M5) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1184 |
VAÏTILINGOM Claire Senior (SE) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:07:03 |
1185 |
AUBERTOT Philippe Master 6 (M6) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1186 |
MOLINIE Gilles Master 4 (M4) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1189 |
GERMAIN Xavier Master 3 (M3) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
19:07:03 |
1190 |
VILLENEUVE Amaury Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1191 |
ROUSSEAU Léo Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1192 |
URRUSTY Quentin Senior (SE) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:07:03 |
1193 |
MILLET Philippe Master 4 (M4) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1194 |
ENTRAYGUES Dorian Master 0 (M0) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1195 |
GASPARD Nicolas Senior (SE) LES VRAIES TORTUES | NINJA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1196 |
SABIDO Aurore Senior (SE) LES VRAIES TORTUES | NINJA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1198 |
BOULOC Magali Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1199 |
BESSIERES Marion Master 0 (M0) DENAT (81) |
19:07:03 |
1200 |
BOURNIQUEL David Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1201 |
FOURC Anthony Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1202 |
NICOL Jordan Senior (SE) ARTHES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1203 |
VAYSSIERES Guilhem Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1204 |
GIBORY Dominique Master 5 (M5) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:07:03 |
1205 |
COURNEDE Karine Master 2 (M2) CAMBON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1206 |
COURNEDE Xavier Master 2 (M2) CAMBON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1207 |
COPPIN Christopher Master 0 (M0) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1209 |
DE MARTORELL Jacques Master 2 (M2) CAF (08) |
19:07:03 |
1210 |
GONZALES Prisca Master 2 (M2) LA SECU ! (81) |
19:07:03 |
1211 |
MURATET Celine Master 2 (M2) LA SECU ! (81) |
19:07:03 |
1212 |
BLAQUE Pierre Senior (SE) LA SECU ! (31) |
19:07:03 |
1213 |
LIEBMANN Julien Master 1 (M1) LA SECU ! (81) |
19:07:03 |
1214 |
CHAUDIER Romain Senior (SE) LA SECU ! (81) |
19:07:03 |
1215 |
BUARD Julie Master 2 (M2) LA SECU ! (81) |
19:07:03 |
1216 |
CESTARI Romain Master 1 (M1) LA SECU ! (81) |
19:07:03 |
1217 |
TROUCHE Benjamin Master 1 (M1) RABASTENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1218 |
TROUCHE Aurelie Master 0 (M0) RABASTENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1219 |
VOLLE Christophe Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1220 |
COURRÈGES Anaïs Senior (SE) CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1221 |
VERNIERE Sara Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1222 |
DASSIÉ Bernard Master 5 (M5) EMBUSCADE TRAIL (81) |
19:07:03 |
1223 |
VIGNE Stéphane Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1224 |
BERGON Ludovic Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1225 |
HERMET Caroline Master 1 (M1) LE BEURK (81) |
19:07:03 |
1226 |
GUY Marine Master 1 (M1) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1227 |
BOUYSSOU Romain Master 1 (M1) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1228 |
SOUTHADE Evelyne Master 4 (M4) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1229 |
BOISSONNADE Quentin Senior (SE) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1230 |
GRANIER Stephane Master 1 (M1) CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1231 |
MAURY Pascal Master 3 (M3) SAINT BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1232 |
LACOMBE Chloé Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1234 |
EYCHENNE Fabien Master 3 (M3) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1235 |
CAZOTTES Cedric Senior (SE) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:07:03 |
1236 |
SABRIE Julien Master 0 (M0) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1237 |
BRUNO Robin Senior (SE) S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48) |
19:07:03 |
1238 |
HAUTREUX Philippe Master 8 (M8) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1239 |
PARENT Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1240 |
PIGOT Rémi Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1241 |
HOUDET Johann Master 3 (M3) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1242 |
MUNIER Sabine Master 2 (M2) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1243 |
FONS Alexandre Master 1 (M1) ECHAPPEE VERTE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1245 |
MEAUX Romain Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1246 |
ANDREATTA Lionel Master 0 (M0) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1247 |
LACAZE Marie Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1248 |
BERGON Sebastien Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1249 |
SUBSOL Estelle Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1250 |
SIRE Emilie Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1251 |
POUSTOMIS Ophélie Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1252 |
MARTI SEGUI Ana Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1253 |
BORN Julie Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1254 |
GEOFFROY Mattéo Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1255 |
GRANIZO Enzo Junior (JU) ECHAPPEE VERTE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1258 |
CHAUVIN Emilie Cadet (CA) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1259 |
VAISSIERES Valentin Senior (SE) FCG (81) |
19:07:03 |
1260 |
GICQUEL Étienne Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1261 |
NIEL Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAMBON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1262 |
GARRIGUES Francois Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1263 |
MESQUITA Sevane Master 0 (M0) PUYBEGON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1264 |
BATAILLOU Alain Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1265 |
DURIEZ Benoît Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1266 |
VAISSIERES Justine Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1267 |
ODIER Vincenc Senior (SE) LA PANCARTE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1268 |
DIOGO Jonathan Master 1 (M1) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1269 |
GARGAROS Celia Master 0 (M0) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1270 |
BIALCZYK Michael Master 2 (M2) FAYSSAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1271 |
GOURSOLLE Sébastien Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1272 |
CADALEN Marie-Cécile Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1275 |
GUÉRIN Esther Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1276 |
MANZANO Isabelle Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1277 |
FARGETON Stephane Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1278 |
ROSENWALD Rahel Master 1 (M1) CADALEN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1279 |
TORAN Cedric Master 0 (M0) CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1280 |
GIMENO Fabri Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1281 |
FERNANDEZ ZAFRA Ana Belen Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1282 |
SEGURET Arnaud Master 0 (M0) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1283 |
OBERT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) CAMBON D ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1285 |
MASSEAUX Adrien Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1286 |
CHATEL Sarah Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1287 |
FRAYSSE Adrian Senior (SE) RIEUPEYROUX (12) |
19:07:03 |
1288 |
SICARD Emilie Master 1 (M1) AFR (ALBI FREE RUNNING) (81) |
19:07:03 |
1289 |
TCHUMAK Ludovic Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1290 |
CAILLAVA William Master 4 (M4) AUSSAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1291 |
GARDELLE Eve-Marie Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1292 |
TEYSSEDRE Caroline Master 1 (M1) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1293 |
BABAU Frédéric Master 4 (M4) BLAYE LES MINES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1294 |
BOUBINET Sandra Master 2 (M2) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1295 |
BONNEMAISON Romain Master 0 (M0) CADALEN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1296 |
CANAL Florent Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1298 |
MANIEZ Kathy Master 2 (M2) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1299 |
MANIEZ Gregory Master 2 (M2) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1300 |
PAULIN Stephane Master 3 (M3) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1301 |
SCHILKEN Marie Chantal Master 2 (M2) SPORT7 TRAIL (81) |
19:07:03 |
1302 |
CHUQUET Bruno Master 3 (M3) SPORT7 TRAIL (81) |
19:07:03 |
1303 |
PASCAL Cyril Senior (SE) ANNECY (74) |
19:07:03 |
1304 |
PUECHAL Francois Master 2 (M2) TCAP (81) |
19:07:03 |
1305 |
ENJALRAN Olivier Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1306 |
BELMONTE Alexandre Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1307 |
VENZAL Sebastien Master 1 (M1) TEAM BTC TRAIL (81) |
19:07:03 |
1308 |
PASCALIN Laura Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:07:03 |
1309 |
MORGANTI Pierre Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1310 |
SIGAL Nathalie Master 3 (M3) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1311 |
PASTRE Florence Master 0 (M0) BEURK (81) |
19:07:03 |
1312 |
FERRY Agnès Master 3 (M3) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1313 |
BASTARAS Frédéric Master 3 (M3) DENAT (81) |
19:07:03 |
1314 |
LE CARVAL Maël Senior (SE) CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1315 |
NAVARRO Mathieu Master 1 (M1) LE GARRIC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1316 |
SIRET Lucas Senior (SE) CAMBON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1317 |
DURAND Celine Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE GABAUSSE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1318 |
ROQUES David Master 1 (M1) ROUFFIAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1319 |
ALVES Maxime Master 1 (M1) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1320 |
NUTTMAN Matthew Senior (SE) FAUCH (81) |
19:07:03 |
1322 |
SOULET Landry Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1323 |
MERCIER Audrey Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1324 |
BOUSQUET Thibault Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN DELNOUS (12) |
19:07:03 |
1326 |
SUC Didier Master 4 (M4) S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1327 |
MONTEIL Guillaume Master 0 (M0) MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1328 |
HELLEUX Jean Marc Master 4 (M4) CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1329 |
COMBES Nicolas Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1330 |
RAGOBERT-DASSIE Martine Master 4 (M4) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:07:03 |
1331 |
CALAS Vincent Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1332 |
HERNANDEZ Laurent Master 3 (M3) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1333 |
DALET Maxime Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1334 |
BERTINO Christophe Master 2 (M2) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
19:07:03 |
1335 |
LABAISSE Melanie Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1336 |
HARTMANN Estelle Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1337 |
FAVE Xavier Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1338 |
GLADIN Hervé Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1339 |
ANGLADE Lionel Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1340 |
ALVES Daniel Master 0 (M0) MAILHOC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1341 |
ASSIE Martin Senior (SE) ALM (81) |
19:07:03 |
1343 |
LALLEMAND Ophelie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1344 |
MARTINUZ Guilhem Master 1 (M1) GEO SUD OUEST ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1345 |
TEULIERE Benoit Senior (SE) GEO SUD OUEST ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1346 |
MALFILATRE Hugo Junior (JU) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
19:07:03 |
1347 |
DEFLESSCHOUWER Simon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1348 |
ISSARD Philippe Master 5 (M5) BA PLA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1349 |
ISSARD Raphael Senior (SE) BA PLA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1350 |
CANCE Maëlle Senior (SE) GRATENTOUR (31) |
19:07:03 |
1351 |
PUECH Patrick Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1352 |
LONG Benjamin Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1353 |
LUGAN Marie Junior (JU) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1354 |
LUGAN Yannick Master 3 (M3) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1355 |
TOULOUSE Michel Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81) |
19:07:03 |
1356 |
BRUGUIERE Nadege Master 2 (M2) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1357 |
LOUINEAU Anthony Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1358 |
ICARD Antoine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1359 |
MAUREL Guillaume Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1360 |
BATAILLE Jean-Baptiste Master 1 (M1) CASTANET (81) |
19:07:03 |
1361 |
FARENC Gaetan Senior (SE) REALMONT (81) |
19:07:03 |
1362 |
LAVAL Emilie Senior (SE) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1363 |
LORAND Cedric Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1364 |
CHARON Pierre Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1365 |
MARIEU Pascal Master 4 (M4) SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1366 |
COUFFIGNAL Cédric Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1367 |
ANDRIEUX Nathalie Master 1 (M1) CUNAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1369 |
MOULIN Pauline Senior (SE) BRENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1370 |
AMIRAT Franck Master 4 (M4) LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1371 |
BELTRAN Romane Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1372 |
ZERR Fanny Master 2 (M2) BRENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1373 |
BANQUET Nicolas Master 1 (M1) PUYLAURENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1374 |
MARTY Jeffrey Senior (SE) SAINTE-CROIX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1375 |
JOUIN Pauline Senior (SE) SAINT SYMPHORIEN (33) |
19:07:03 |
1376 |
DUJARDIN Marc Senior (SE) SAINT SYMPHORIEN (33) |
19:07:03 |
1377 |
CAMINADE Alexandra Master 3 (M3) UAG (81) |
19:07:03 |
1378 |
MINUZZI Sarah Master 0 (M0) NOAILLES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1379 |
MICHOT Josselin Master 0 (M0) NOAILLES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1382 |
NICOLAS Jean- Christophe Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1383 |
BOUSQUET Christophe Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1384 |
BOURGADE Clément Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1385 |
ALPIN Joel Master 4 (M4) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1386 |
TAURINES Alexandre Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1387 |
SEGURET Pierre Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1389 |
GRAU Vincent Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1390 |
FESTOC Léo Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1391 |
VIEULES Victoire Espoir (ES) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1392 |
RICHARD Bertrand Master 0 (M0) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1393 |
RIOUT François Master 0 (M0) HARMONIE MUTUELLE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1394 |
ZAFRILLA Jean Michel Master 5 (M5) LA SECU ! (81) |
19:07:03 |
1395 |
ALAYRAC Benjamin Master 2 (M2) LA SECU ! (81) |
19:07:03 |
1396 |
COLOMBIE Audrey Junior (JU) LA SECU ! (81) |
19:07:03 |
1397 |
BUISSET Clément Cadet (CA) LA SECU ! (81) |
19:07:03 |
1400 |
BERNARD Simon Senior (SE) LABASTIDE-DE-LEVIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1402 |
ALBOUZE Mathieu Master 0 (M0) LESCURE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1403 |
FREMAUDEAU William Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
19:07:03 |
1404 |
BALAT Marjorie Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1405 |
POUPART Matheo Espoir (ES) VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1406 |
FRIC Jérôme Master 3 (M3) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1407 |
VALLES Nathalie Master 2 (M2) NAT (81) |
19:07:03 |
1408 |
PERRIN Julien Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1409 |
ASSIE Romain Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:07:03 |
1411 |
MAZENC Amaury Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1412 |
MERANCIENNE Raphaël Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1413 |
PONS Gregory Master 0 (M0) VALDERIES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1414 |
COSTES Marc Master 5 (M5) TERSSAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1415 |
CHAMPANET Jerome Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1416 |
DI FOLCO Guillaume Senior (SE) AUCUN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1417 |
ZIVOT Sébastien Senior (SE) CARLUS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1418 |
JANDET Paul Senior (SE) LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31) |
19:07:03 |
1419 |
ROLLAND Emilie Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1420 |
CUSSOU Frederic Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1421 |
BREIL PUECH Coralie Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1422 |
DUVAL Ariane Master 0 (M0) TECOU (81) |
19:07:03 |
1423 |
ROUZIES Patrice Master 5 (M5) CABRERETS (46) |
19:07:03 |
1424 |
REYNES Frédéric Master 3 (M3) CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1425 |
MANIVANNAN Thushyanthan Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1426 |
DAURIAC Loic Senior (SE) REALMONT (81) |
19:07:03 |
1428 |
BENTAJOU Maxime Master 0 (M0) LASGRAISSES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1430 |
PIPARD Elodie Master 1 (M1) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1431 |
BERNIER Daniel Master 4 (M4) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1432 |
ROSIQUE Olivier Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1433 |
GADEN Julien Master 0 (M0) KIABI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1434 |
JOULIE Jean-Claude Master 5 (M5) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1435 |
PALCHINE Arnaud Master 2 (M2) BLAYE LES MINES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1436 |
RIVALS Romain Senior (SE) ALBI MOTOR RACING (81) |
19:07:03 |
1437 |
GOMEZ Vincent Master 1 (M1) UAG RUNNING (81) (81) |
19:07:03 |
1438 |
BEAUMONT Laurent Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1439 |
ASTRUC Loïc Senior (SE) SAINT GREGOIRE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1440 |
MAURAS Vincent Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:07:03 |
1441 |
BLEY Baptiste Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1442 |
BARDOU Clément Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1443 |
YVON Jordan Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
19:07:03 |
1444 |
RECOULES Thomas Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1445 |
DOMERGUE Sébastien Master 0 (M0) GIROUSSENS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1446 |
ROUQUIER Guillaume Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1447 |
SAGE Alexis Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1448 |
BROCHET Christian Master 2 (M2) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1449 |
FERRER Kimie Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1450 |
MAITO Valérie Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1451 |
CARAYON Matthieu Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1453 |
PALAYSI François Senior (SE) S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE (95) |
19:07:03 |
1454 |
VAUTE Linda Senior (SE) PUYCELSI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1455 |
IZARD Cyrille Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1456 |
FOUCHER Romuald Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:07:03 |
1457 |
CUNIENQ Clotilde Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1458 |
SISSO Emmanuelle Master 2 (M2) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1460 |
CAZES Julien Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
19:07:03 |
1461 |
DELMAS Romain Senior (SE) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1462 |
CARRAT Lionel Master 1 (M1) MOUZIEYS-TEULET (81) |
19:07:03 |
1463 |
ROS Romain Master 2 (M2) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1464 |
VILLENEUVE Benoît Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1465 |
ALIBERT Simon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1466 |
BOYER Gregory Master 1 (M1) REX DU BRICI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1467 |
SOURY Marc Master 3 (M3) CESTAYROLS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1469 |
HUGUET Emilie Master 0 (M0) S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
19:07:03 |
1470 |
REY Claude Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1471 |
MARTY Romain Master 0 (M0) HBC ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1472 |
HABERT Raphael Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1473 |
MALLOL Benoit Master 1 (M1) CRBP (31) |
19:07:03 |
1474 |
PERRARD Manea Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1475 |
MALAVELLE Severine Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1476 |
MALAVELLE Sacha Senior (SE) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1477 |
NAVARRO Celine Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1478 |
ROUMEGOUX Virginie Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1479 |
ROUQUETTE Thomas Master 0 (M0) ENEDIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1480 |
ALARY Valentin Senior (SE) ENEDIS (81) |
19:07:03 |
1481 |
SAUNAL Guillaume Master 0 (M0) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1482 |
LACAN Lionel Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1483 |
GALTIER François Master 5 (M5) LE VIBAL (12) |
19:07:03 |
1484 |
DURAND Frédéric Master 1 (M1) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1485 |
AUGUSTO Grégory Senior (SE) CREDIT MUTUEL (81) |
19:07:03 |
1486 |
DELAPART Thilbaut Senior (SE) TEEM INCHAPE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1487 |
DELAPART Camille Senior (SE) TEEM INCHAPE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1489 |
VERZDONCKT Benjamin Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1490 |
GORSSE Robert Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1491 |
VILLENEUVE Joëlle Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1493 |
BERNARD Josyan Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1494 |
SERRER Clement Cadet (CA) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1495 |
CAMBON Patricia Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1496 |
CAMBON Clement Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1497 |
CAMBON Stephane Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1498 |
NIEL Aalaïs Master 1 (M1) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1499 |
DEMARCHI David Master 3 (M3) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1500 |
PEQUIGNOT Eric Master 3 (M3) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1501 |
GRANIER Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1502 |
DEGRET Julien Master 2 (M2) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1503 |
VILELA Marielle Master 1 (M1) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1504 |
RAMOND Patrick Master 4 (M4) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1505 |
ANZANELLO Laure Senior (SE) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1506 |
DEMAZURE Lucas Senior (SE) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1507 |
NEGRE Romain Senior (SE) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1509 |
LACAN Sandrine Master 3 (M3) ASD81 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1513 |
BEZARD Matthieu Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1514 |
BENMOUFFOK Célia Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1515 |
BERGEAUD Fanny Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1516 |
LACOMBE Romain Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1517 |
ALMAYRAC Manon Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
19:07:03 |
1518 |
AUDRIN Charlotte Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1519 |
GUY Quentin Espoir (ES) CAMBON D'ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1520 |
ALIAGA Raphaël Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1521 |
LABORIE Mathieu Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1522 |
DAUZATS Benjamin Master 0 (M0) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:07:03 |
1523 |
BEGLIOMINI Armand Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1524 |
VENZAL Morgan Master 0 (M0) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1525 |
MALPHETTES Joel Master 3 (M3) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1526 |
GUIDON Fabrice Master 4 (M4) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1527 |
ANDRIEU Jérome Master 3 (M3) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1528 |
LAVAYRE Serge Master 5 (M5) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1529 |
ROUQUETTE Frédéric Master 3 (M3) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1530 |
TABARLY Stella Master 0 (M0) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:07:03 |
1531 |
CORBIERE Gael Master 0 (M0) LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1532 |
BARDOU Camille Master 0 (M0) LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1533 |
CRIARD Alexandre Master 3 (M3) LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1534 |
GINESTET Claire Master 0 (M0) LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1535 |
NATOLY Gael Master 3 (M3) LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1536 |
LAURENS Romain Master 1 (M1) LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
19:07:03 |
1537 |
MORILLAS Jerome Master 3 (M3) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1538 |
CALMELS Gilles Master 4 (M4) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1539 |
PAULHE Severine Master 2 (M2) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1541 |
DUSART Jeanne Senior (SE) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1542 |
GRANIER Elian Master 3 (M3) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1543 |
ALBET Justine Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1544 |
FOULON Florentin Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1545 |
SALIN OLIVERI Kinga Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1546 |
SALIN OLIVERI Frederic Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
1547 |
AVI Clémence Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1548 |
LANDES Aurore Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
19:07:03 |
1549 |
MANDIRAC Matthieu Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1550 |
AUTHEAUME Benjamin Master 0 (M0) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1551 |
BEZES Elie Espoir (ES) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1552 |
RIVIÈRE Hugo Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1553 |
PRZYBYLSKI Jérome Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1554 |
BEZOMBES Martin Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:07:03 |
1555 |
VIARS Sébastien Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1556 |
MONZY Frederic Master 2 (M2) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1557 |
GALINIER David Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1558 |
ARMENGAUD Lucas Senior (SE) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1559 |
ROUSSEL Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1560 |
DURRIEU Jeanne Senior (SE) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1 (81) |
19:07:03 |
1561 |
MORICLLO Cedric Master 1 (M1) CADIMA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1562 |
DIAS Alberto Master 3 (M3) CADIMA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1563 |
LAPACHERIE Patrice Master 3 (M3) CADIMA (81) |
19:07:03 |
1564 |
BARRES Marion Senior (SE) AMG (81) |
19:07:03 |
1565 |
SOAVE Antoine Senior (SE) AMG (81) |
19:07:03 |
1566 |
LAUZERAL Geoffrey Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:07:03 |
11 |
FOUBET Grégorie Master 1 (M1) LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE (81) |
Non Partant |
638 |
RICHARD Tom Junior (JU) TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
Non Partant |
956 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
Non Partant |
962 |
PAU Laura Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
970 |
AGRAFEL Sophie Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
989 |
CAYSSIALS Karine Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
990 |
VIEDMA Carlos Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
996 |
MENU Sarah Senior (SE) ALBINE (81) |
Non Partant |
1013 |
LASNE Jean-Christophe Master 0 (M0) BRENS (81) |
Non Partant |
1025 |
VILLENEUVE Maxime Master 1 (M1) RRUNING (81) |
Non Partant |
1038 |
DURAND Yannick Master 0 (M0) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
Non Partant |
1048 |
ARVIEU Audrey Senior (SE) FLORENTIN (81) |
Non Partant |
1049 |
LOPEZ Laurie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1050 |
PORTES Patrice Master 4 (M4) LES RIVES DU TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
1069 |
CAUSSÉ Grégory Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
Non Partant |
1079 |
BOUDIE Sonia Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1080 |
DEVALS Celine Master 1 (M1) SAINT-SULPICE (81) |
Non Partant |
1081 |
VAYSSE Estelle Senior (SE) CPL PRIMAUBE (12) |
Non Partant |
1082 |
VAYSSE Julie Master 0 (M0) ARTHES (81) |
Non Partant |
1087 |
MISTRO Alain Master 4 (M4) RIVIERES (81) |
Non Partant |
1096 |
PIERRON Alexandre Master 0 (M0) SAINT ANDRE (66) |
Non Partant |
1103 |
COUBES Laurent Master 3 (M3) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
Non Partant |
1108 |
GILARD Lucas Senior (SE) LOMBERS (81) |
Non Partant |
1121 |
FAES Ludovic Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
1129 |
BARDY Jean Remi Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1143 |
GAILLOT Stephanie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1154 |
OZOUF Stephane Master 5 (M5) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1187 |
EVRARD Frederic Master 4 (M4) LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES (31) |
Non Partant |
1188 |
EVRARD Marion Espoir (ES) LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES (31) |
Non Partant |
1197 |
AZALBERT Benjamin Master 2 (M2) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
Non Partant |
1233 |
CHABRERIE Isabelle Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
1244 |
COCHE Christophe Master 1 (M1) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
Non Partant |
1256 |
BACQUIE Matisse Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1257 |
MANEN Thibaut Cadet (CA) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1273 |
DELHOUME Gaspard Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1274 |
BLANC Vincent Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1284 |
MIMOUNI Mickael Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1297 |
LACROIX Beatrice Master 2 (M2) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
1321 |
GAYRAUD Beatrice Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
Non Partant |
1325 |
ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
1368 |
PROUD Sophie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1388 |
OSTER Alexandre Master 1 (M1) AS SAFRA (81) |
Non Partant |
1399 |
GENEIX Magali Senior (SE) REALMONT (81) |
Non Partant |
1410 |
PUECH Gregory Master 1 (M1) CRESPINET (81) |
Non Partant |
1427 |
MAUREL Brice Master 0 (M0) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
Non Partant |
1429 |
BARBAOUAT Maxime Master 0 (M0) BEURK (81) |
Non Partant |
1452 |
SIRGUE Arthur Senior (SE) CUNAC (81) |
Non Partant |
1459 |
MEYER Virginie Master 1 (M1) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
Non Partant |
1468 |
PAYET Pascaline Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81) |
Non Partant |
1488 |
DELAPART Marc Master 4 (M4) TEEM INCHAPE (81) |
Non Partant |
1492 |
HOUBRE Stephane Master 3 (M3) PETROLS FOOTING (81) |
Non Partant |
1511 |
DEMARCHI Christel Master 1 (M1) ASD81 (81) |
Non Partant |
1540 |
FERRET Jean Marc Master 4 (M4) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 24/04/2024 13:19:09