Toggle navigation
LES PIEDS EN FÊTE
LES PIEDS EN FÊTE
LES PIEDS EN FÊTE
LES PIEDS EN FÊTE
COURSE 6 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 6 KM
07/04/2024
113 Inscriptions
(7 Non Partants)
106 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
351
BOUZINAC Marion
28'31
LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
2
400
SAULNIER Marie
30'05
BUZET-SUR-TARN (31)
3
345
PASTUREL Bénédicte
30'57
BALMA (31)
4
376
NIEL Aalaïs
31'01
PARISOT (81)
5
349
DEYBER Stephane
32'43
BALMA (31)
6
404
GOUZOT Jessica
32'49
S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
7
310
THUILLEZ Celine
34'03
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
8
353
TARDIVEL Charlotte
34'12
GAILLAC (81)
9
363
CORAZZA Magali
34'38
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
10
348
DEYBER Lucie
34'43
BALMA (31)
11
377
QUENOLI Laure
35'11
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
12
350
CASTILLO Laura
35'24
SAINT SULPICE (81)
13
365
BELLOUARD Corine
35'25
ALBI (81)
14
344
PAULZE Agathe
35'39
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
15
358
SAMAT Véronique
35'45
TOULOUSE (31)
16
321
AVERSENC Samantha
36'10
SAINT SULPICE (81)
17
329
DELABRE Lola
36'13
MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
18
328
MASSOUTIÉ Jeanne
36'14
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
19
319
SALY Ludivine
36'16
GAILLAC (81)
20
333
PAIN Jennifer
36'20
COUFFOULEUX (81)
21
379
BROCHET Elodie
36'32
LISLE-SUR-TARN (81)
22
373
HERRERO Louane
36'53
RABASTENS (81)
23
338
MARCAT Christine
36'55
EAUNES (31)
24
354
MADAULE Audrey
37'59
RABASTENS (81)
25
360
JAUD Peggy
38'03
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
26
332
MOULIN Géraldine
38'13
TOULOUSE (31)
27
370
GREFFIER Bénédicte
38'14
ST SULPICE (81)
28
391
VALENTIN Veronique
38'14
VERONIQUE VALENTIN (81)
29
406
GUETTOU Erine
38'17
ATTITUDE CORPS ET DANSES (81)
30
320
BUSO Sonia
38'32
LOUPIAC (81)
31
322
PITOT Nathalie
38'33
GRAZAC (81)
32
355
CAVÉ Clara
38'44
TOULOUSE (31)
33
356
DELLAC Manon
39'28
GIROUSSENS (81)
34
359
MAYO-QUERRERO Lola
39'29
GIROUSSENS (81)
35
362
DESCHAMPS Carole
39'29
MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
36
347
TADIOTTO Maëlle
39'44
LAGARRIGUE (81)
37
318
GINESTE Clementine
39'44
GEORGIE
38
317
TISSERAND Camille
39'47
BESSIERES (31)
39
301
MOULIN Flora
40'01
TOULOUSE (31)
40
382
MARQUES Aurore
40'24
LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
41
336
BORDERIES Agnès
41'12
GAILLAC (81)
42
306
ROUMAGNAC Delphine
41'34
VACQUIERS (31)
43
371
MOREAU Noémie
41'47
ST SULPICE (81)
44
374
DONNART Cecile
41'48
SAINT SULPICE (81)
45
390
CHALLUT Barbara
41'50
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
46
389
LE MAROIS Fanny
42'03
SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81)
47
383
PALLUAU Vicky
42'07
GIROUSSENS (81)
48
381
ASSEMAT-BONNAFOUS Emeline
42'25
SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
49
342
LE BAIL Virginie
42'26
ICI ICI ES AQUI (81)
50
330
BONNAFOUS Valérie
42'26
ASAT KANGOUROU (81)
51
343
ESPARBES Céline
42'27
ICI ICI ES AQUI (81)
52
331
CANTIN Marion
42'27
ESCALQUENS (31)
53
327
ALTABAS Marie
42'29
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
54
311
AMIEL Lucie
42'38
SAINT SULPICE (81)
55
305
AMIEL Virginie
42'38
BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
56
307
SAUCE Clara
42'50
PAULHAC (31)
57
388
PINSON Marie-Odile
43'42
BUZET SUR TARN (31)
58
364
MARCHIORO Laetitia
44'13
EDF (31)
59
378
NAVARRO Joanna
45'10
ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
60
386
MARZO Sandrine
45'25
ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
61
385
JOURDES Flora
45'25
PUYBEGON (81)
62
313
LAUZERAL Françoise
46'03
GIROUSSENS (81)
63
316
MOTTES Lucie
50'05
ZOUZI TEAM (81)
64
315
RABEHI Sandrine
58'57
BESSIERES (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
394
PRIBILSKI Maxime
20'36
S/L CA BALMA (31)
2
395
GOSSE David
20'36
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
3
352
TREUIL Mathieu
22'10
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
4
407
DELAMOTTE Jany
23'16
IDEAL TONIC (81)
5
409
MARJOUAN Noureddine
23'42
SAINT SULPICE (81)
6
399
SEGUR Yannick
23'52
LES CLOCHES PIEDS / AS 27 FSPN (81)
7
401
MOREL Sébastien
24'03
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
8
309
THUILLEZ Mickaël
24'26
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
9
341
GAILLARD Elliot
24'27
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
10
357
CABRÉ Theo
24'52
STADE TOULOUSAIN TENNIS CLUB (81)
11
397
DASHWOOD Oliver
25'44
TOULOUSE (31)
12
346
ESCAMILLA Christopher
25'48
BALMA (31)
13
323
THOMAS Dorian
25'57
TOULOUSE (31)
14
304
CALVENTUS Fabien
26'19
BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
15
398
GAYRAUD Guilhem
27'30
BLAGNAC (31)
16
403
TESTE Alain
27'31
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
17
402
MOREL Mathis
27'42
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
18
408
CAZOTTES Fred
28'37
TECOU (81)
19
334
GEOFFROY Mattéo
28'53
COUFFOULEUX (81)
20
326
CALLI Eros
29'52
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
21
372
CAILLAVA Clement
31'04
LE FRAYSSE (81)
22
325
AMAT Xavier
31'38
COUFOULEUX (81)
23
405
TORRES Sébastien
31'53
ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
24
384
BERSIA Olivier
31'57
ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
25
339
BARRAT Fabien
32'24
MEZENS (81)
26
412
CARETTA Marc
32'30
COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES
27
308
LACOSTE Maxime
32'47
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
28
337
MARCAT Patrick
33'06
EAUNES (31)
29
335
ESCANDE David
33'21
LAVAUR (81)
30
410
PESCHES Fabien
34'10
SAINT SULPICE (81)
31
411
PESCHES Robert
34'11
SAINT SULPICE (81)
32
366
PARIS Dominique
35'11
MADE IN BELCASTEL (12)
33
340
LAURET Albert
36'04
S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
34
413
LEVASSEUR Eric
36'14
RABASTENS (81)
35
393
DINTILHAC Loic
37'28
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
36
361
ESPINASSE Fabrice
39'22
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
37
375
DONNART Gwenael
39'58
SAINT SULPICE (81)
38
392
BOURLES Sébastien
40'06
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
39
314
FAGOT Thomas
41'13
ZOUZI TEAM (81)
40
369
BERNARD Eliot
42'12
OZ'MOOV (81)
41
368
BERNARD Jérome
42'13
OZ'MOOV (81)
42
312
LACOMBE Francois
45'09
SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 09/04/2024 11:46:41