Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 36 | MICHON Marie | 1h07'21 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 127 | BRARD Clara | 1h17'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 80 | CHAPELLE Flora | 1h13'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 124 | FONTEZ Barbara | 1h16'23 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 3 | 109 | MALDES Clémence | 1h19'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 32 | DORMOY Noémie | 1h28'43 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 5 | 5 | FROIDEFOND Ines | 1h30'44 | MONTPELLIER START RUNNING (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 29 | FOURAGE Emma | 1h08'19 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 58 | BARBIER Léa | 1h14'24 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 3 | 68 | BATLLE Émilie | 1h18'02 | PEZILLA LA RIVIERE (31) |
| 4 | 118 | ROQUES Lucille | 1h18'03 | LES FORTICHES (31) |
| 5 | 31 | COQUILLAT Roxanne | 1h19'48 | MONT-DE-MARSAN (40) |
| 6 | 49 | MARTINS Lucile | 1h20'53 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 7 | 65 | GILBERT Estelle | 1h20'56 | SAINT ORENS (31) |
| 8 | 95 | PRADELLES Julie | 1h20'57 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 9 | 62 | FOURNIER Julie | 1h21'01 | CROSSFIT LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 10 | 110 | GRAU Clara | 1h25'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 66 | DEPARDAY Lea | 1h27'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 128 | TRUCHON Hélène | 1h27'47 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 13 | 83 | MARC Camille | 1h32'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 50 | CADUDAL Manon | 1h34'29 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 15 | 33 | SORRIAUX Jasmin | 1h41'50 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
| 16 | 7 | LARROQUE Marion | 1h42'48 | VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 94 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h12'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 28 | LAMOLLE Aurelie | 1h14'11 | ST JEAN LHERM (31) |
| 3 | 111 | SATGE Julia | 1h16'12 | AUCUN (31) |
| 4 | 38 | LEBAILLY Elise | 1h18'53 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 5 | 45 | LARBURU Natacha | 1h18'54 | MORLANNE (64) |
| 6 | 40 | MONTEIL Laurie | 1h21'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 23 | GASTAL Aurore | 1h25'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 24 | MICHEL Camille | 1h28'09 | SAINT-JEAN-LHERM (31) |
| 9 | 116 | DUMON Elenie | 1h30'55 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 10 | 98 | GUIMON Amandine | 1h41'07 | FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31) |
| 11 | 76 | PERISSE Anais | 1h45'46 | AURAGNE (31) |
| 12 | 108 | MIQUEL Flora | 1h47'45 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 90 | SALLET Erika | 1h14'49 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 117 | WOJTUSIAK Lisa | 1h18'26 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 3 | 41 | JOUNDO Dominique | 1h22'25 | LES FORTICHES (31) |
| 4 | 19 | GASC Emilie | 1h25'28 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 5 | 131 | THIERRY Fabienne | 1h31'25 | GOUDEX (31) |
| 6 | 72 | RODDE Nathalie | 1h33'00 | TLT (31) |
| 7 | 1 | AMOROS Mélanie | 1h33'19 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 8 | 42 | DAT Ludivine | 1h33'21 | LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 9 | 44 | MORIN Lucile | 1h39'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 115 | PETIT Chantal | 1h40'59 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31) |
| 11 | 63 | VAYRE Marion | 1h44'30 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 91 | SAINT AMANS Aurore | 1h46'30 | GARDOUCH (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 123 | FORESTIER Sylvie | 1h29'03 | SAINT VINCENT (31) |
| 2 | 113 | FAU Magali | 1h32'55 | CAVANAC (11) |
| 3 | 89 | CORRAL Sandra | 1h33'21 | BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 17 | SIBRA Sandrine | 1h36'12 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 9 | SOULIER Liliane | 1h36'01 | VALLEGUE (31) |
| 2 | 86 | RASPAUD Sandrine | 1h40'20 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 3 | 87 | OSORIO DUQUE Maria Eugenia | 1h46'05 | ELAN DE CANOHES (66) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 34 | DUBRAUD Corrine | 1h35'35 | SEILH (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 103 | SAVOYE Brigitte | 1h26'03 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 74 | MOINEAU Kathleen | 1h47'45 | LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 129 | MULLER-ROWOLD Marylin | 1h29'28 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 99 | WARNIER Baptiste | 1h07'42 | CAIGNAC (31) |
| 2 | 39 | TARREGA Paul | 1h10'15 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 100 | MORISSEAU Hector | 1h06'55 | METEO-FRANCE (31) |
| 2 | 122 | CALMET Antonin | 1h17'29 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 81 | GERMAIN Hugo | 1h18'48 | SAINT-GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
| 4 | 85 | AMILHAT Bastien | 1h28'43 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 51 | LE BRUN Théo | 1h04'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 136 | DENIAU Maxime | 1h07'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 57 | REY Marvin | 1h07'43 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 4 | 78 | TATON Loïc | 1h09'57 | MAZERES (09) |
| 5 | 55 | ABBAL Paul | 1h10'39 | AMICALE POMPIERS VILLEFRANCHE (31) |
| 6 | 93 | BROCARD Guillaume | 1h16'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 126 | GRUWE Nicolas | 1h16'32 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 8 | 77 | BERNABEU Alexi | 1h20'25 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 9 | 96 | LACHURIE Nicolas | 1h23'38 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
| 10 | 112 | TOULOUSE Jean Baptiste | 1h23'38 | AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS VILLEFRANCHE (31) |
| 11 | 121 | MINVIELLE Julien | 1h24'56 | GENDARMERIE (31) |
| 12 | 120 | VANSTEENE Travis | 1h24'57 | GENDARMERIE (31) |
| 13 | 60 | VIGIER Maxime | 1h28'15 | BELLAC (87) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 101 | GACOIN Florian | 52'12 | BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 135 | GAMIETTE Jonathan | 1h02'25 | TCL (31) |
| 3 | 102 | CASTELNAU Grégoire | 1h04'08 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
| 4 | 30 | BUZE Jean-Marc | 1h07'18 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
| 5 | 22 | ALLEMAND Jean-Baptiste | 1h13'15 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 69 | DELHOMME Romain | 1h14'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 10 | SICART Julien | 1h16'16 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 8 | 138 | JOURDES Adrien | 1h18'21 | SAINT VINCENT (31) |
| 9 | 13 | LEWANDOWSKI Frederic | 1h19'24 | CORRONSAC (31) |
| 10 | 61 | PEYRE Damien | 1h21'02 | CROSSFIT LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 11 | 97 | HERNANDEZ Kevin | 1h29'45 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 133 | CANGUEIRO Patrice | 1h03'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 70 | BOYER Aurelien | 1h03'29 | AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31) |
| 3 | 134 | TAHLOUL Yacine | 1h06'49 | MURET (31) |
| 4 | 47 | LEJEUNE Guillaume | 1h09'12 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 5 | 114 | COURTEJAIRE Gérard | 1h12'36 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 6 | 106 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h17'43 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 7 | 46 | SIERRA Guillaume | 1h18'00 | BAZIEGE (03) |
| 8 | 14 | LEWANDOWSKI Nicolas | 1h18'43 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 9 | 3 | BERRUÉE Jérémy | 1h19'56 | CAIGNAC (31) |
| 10 | 6 | EL AMRANI Tarik | 1h19'57 | VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 11 | 20 | GASC Mathieu | 1h25'29 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 12 | 37 | NAVARRO Aymeric | 1h29'40 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
| 13 | 125 | LOQUEN Thomas | 1h30'44 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 14 | 43 | CHALOT Maxxime | 1h32'34 | LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 15 | 59 | PONCIN Florent | 1h33'01 | SEGREVILLE (31) |
| 16 | 56 | REMOND Jean Mathieu | 1h35'43 | AMICALE POMPIERS VILLEFRANCHE (31) |
| 17 | 104 | CARRE Lionel | 1h36'07 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 64 | PETIT DIT DARIEL Florent | 1h11'18 | FOLCARDE (31) |
| 2 | 105 | GATTI Jean-Baptiste | 1h21'03 | TARABEL (31) |
| 3 | 52 | MARONNE Sébastien | 1h28'18 | AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 4 | 26 | BENAD Frederic | 1h28'41 | AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 5 | 92 | BERGÉ Alexandre | 1h29'18 | GARDOUCH (31) |
| 6 | 8 | CAROL Laurent | 1h42'48 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 7 | 21 | DUBUQUOI Tony | 1h43'44 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 11 | VAN DE STEENE Laurent | 1h09'01 | JACOU (34) |
| 2 | 18 | LABORIE Sylvain | 1h11'00 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 3 | 137 | DE BUTLER Xavier | 1h13'38 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 4 | 2 | GALLAIS Sylvain | 1h26'08 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 5 | 132 | POUZAC Patrick | 1h28'03 | MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 6 | 75 | AUGUSTE Damien | 1h32'19 | BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 35 | GAZAL Cyrille | 1h33'10 | MONTCLAR LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 8 | 71 | TORRES Olivier | 1h48'19 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 67 | DUBOR Laurent | 1h20'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 84 | LONGMORE Sean | 1h23'16 | VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 3 | 107 | VIDAL Alain | 1h28'46 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| DNF | 88 | BOULARAN Florian | Abandon | GARDOUCH (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 73 | BOISTARD Benoit | 1h08'45 | LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 53 | PIDOUX Alain | 1h16'27 | MONTGAILLARD-LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|