Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 11 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
101 |
JUAN Martine Master 7 (M7) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:29:09 |
103 |
GARBETT Mike Master 4 (M4) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:29:09 |
104 |
BARON-GARBETT Isabelle Master 4 (M4) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:29:09 |
105 |
MAILLET Laura Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:29:09 |
107 |
TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
09:29:09 |
108 |
CAYLA Laurie Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
09:29:09 |
109 |
JOULIÉ Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:29:09 |
110 |
O'CONNELL John Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:09 |
111 |
SAINT SERNIN Laure Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:09 |
112 |
QUENOLI Laure Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
09:29:09 |
113 |
PANIS Solenne Master 0 (M0) PAULINET (81) |
09:29:09 |
114 |
ALBERT Lucie Senior (SE) CAMBOUNES (81) |
09:29:09 |
115 |
BOUILLAUX Gilles Master 0 (M0) LAUTREC (81) |
09:29:09 |
116 |
PRADELLES Théo Espoir (ES) LAUTREC (81) |
09:29:09 |
117 |
FERRET Sophie Master 0 (M0) TRAIL FAYSSAC CLUB (81) |
09:29:09 |
118 |
FAGOT Thomas Senior (SE) TEAM BATI (81) |
09:29:09 |
120 |
MATEESCU Bogdan Master 1 (M1) FOOTBALL CLUB CANAL NORD (31) |
09:29:09 |
121 |
CHEVILLET Vincent Master 1 (M1) FIAC (81) |
09:29:09 |
123 |
MARTIN David Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:29:09 |
124 |
STAELENS Nina Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:29:09 |
125 |
DIERENS Frederic Senior (SE) BRIVE (19) |
09:29:09 |
126 |
PIVET Titouan Senior (SE) REVEL (31) |
09:29:09 |
127 |
VAN DE CASTEELE Anne Master 4 (M4) COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81) |
09:29:09 |
128 |
AUDUIT Celine Master 2 (M2) LABASTIDE-D'ANJOU (11) |
09:29:09 |
129 |
GONTHIER Fredo Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE-D'ANJOU (11) |
09:29:09 |
130 |
DE ROSSI Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:29:09 |
133 |
DINTILHAC Florian Master 1 (M1) GRAULHET (81) |
09:29:09 |
134 |
DINTILHAC Patrick Master 6 (M6) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
09:29:09 |
135 |
CELARIES Mathieu Master 1 (M1) MARZENS (81) |
09:29:09 |
136 |
GIBON Louna Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
09:29:09 |
137 |
IRIBARNE Simon Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
09:29:09 |
138 |
GAILLAC Germain Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
09:29:09 |
139 |
RODIER Marc Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
09:29:09 |
141 |
FAES Sophie Master 1 (M1) CADALEN (81) |
09:29:09 |
142 |
SASSOULAS Baptiste Master 0 (M0) VILLEURBANNE (69) |
09:29:09 |
143 |
BRINGUIER Pierre Master 3 (M3) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81) |
09:29:09 |
144 |
GUCEMAS Jérôme Master 3 (M3) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81) |
09:29:09 |
145 |
DE OLIVEIRA Daniel Master 4 (M4) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81) |
09:29:09 |
146 |
DE CHALVET DE ROCHEMONTEIX Amaury Master 2 (M2) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81) |
09:29:09 |
147 |
DINTILHAC Serge Master 6 (M6) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
09:29:09 |
148 |
DINTILHAC Jonathan Senior (SE) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
09:29:09 |
150 |
BRAVO Eric Master 4 (M4) LAVAUR (81) |
09:29:09 |
151 |
GRONDIN Chrislene Senior (SE) ICI ICI ES AQUI CCTA ! (81) |
09:29:09 |
152 |
PAYET Yannick Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
09:29:09 |
154 |
CRAMPON Tiphaine Senior (SE) CAP ENVT (31) |
09:29:09 |
155 |
BRISSEAU Simon Senior (SE) LEMPAUT (81) |
09:29:09 |
156 |
MAZIERES Benoit Master 3 (M3) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81) |
09:29:09 |
157 |
MERCIER Louis Junior (JU) TENNIS CLUB LAVAUR (81) |
09:29:09 |
158 |
GONZALEZ Corinne Master 5 (M5) GRAULHET (81) |
09:29:09 |
159 |
VIGUIER GOURMANEL Isabelle Master 3 (M3) MONTANS (81) |
09:29:09 |
160 |
COUTY Frédéric Master 3 (M3) RABASTENS TARN (81) |
09:29:09 |
161 |
LEGRAND Véronique Master 2 (M2) GRAULHET (81) |
09:29:09 |
162 |
FOURNAC Nadine Master 4 (M4) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
09:29:09 |
164 |
DELEAU Antoine Master 1 (M1) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:29:09 |
165 |
PEREIRA Clément Senior (SE) SC UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE (92) |
09:29:09 |
166 |
FONT Philippe Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:29:09 |
167 |
ROTURIER Antoine Senior (SE) CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:09 |
169 |
POULARD Pierre Senior (SE) ANGERS (49) |
09:29:09 |
170 |
REMY Laurent Master 3 (M3) EMPALOT (31) |
09:29:09 |
171 |
KIEFFER Luka Cadet (CA) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:29:09 |
172 |
IMBERT Marie-Christine Master 3 (M3) TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31) |
09:29:09 |
173 |
PIANEZZE Joris Master 0 (M0) COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:29:09 |
174 |
PRATZ Eliott Espoir (ES) ENVT CAP (31) |
09:29:09 |
175 |
CASTAN Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:09 |
176 |
AUDIC Thomas Senior (SE) PLUVIGNER (56) |
09:29:09 |
177 |
CALM Jose Master 6 (M6) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31) |
09:29:09 |
178 |
DEMICHEL Lucas Cadet (CA) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:29:09 |
179 |
BARRAU Christel Master 2 (M2) FAYSSAC (81) |
09:29:09 |
180 |
TEIXEIRA Flavio Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
09:29:09 |
181 |
CASTEX Nathan Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:09 |
182 |
PINEL Noé Cadet (CA) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:29:09 |
183 |
PINEL Ludovic Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:09 |
184 |
TEOULET Stéphane Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
09:29:09 |
185 |
COSTE Paul Senior (SE) GIROUSSENS (81) |
09:29:09 |
186 |
DEFEVER Rémi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:09 |
187 |
COMBES Cynthia Master 0 (M0) DAMIATTE (81) |
09:29:09 |
188 |
MARQUES Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31) |
09:29:09 |
189 |
COMBES Guillaume Senior (SE) LAVAUR FC (81) |
09:29:09 |
190 |
NARS Aurélie Master 1 (M1) AMBRES (81) |
09:29:09 |
191 |
MARAVAL Nicolas Master 2 (M2) BRASSAC (81) |
09:29:09 |
192 |
GUILLOTEAU Cédric Senior (SE) AMBRES (81) |
09:29:09 |
193 |
GRESS Franck Senior (SE) LAVAUR FC (81) |
09:29:09 |
194 |
FRULEUX Thierry Master 3 (M3) GIROUTRAIL (81) |
09:29:09 |
195 |
YOUNG Jackson Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:09 |
196 |
VAYRE Marion Master 1 (M1) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
09:29:09 |
197 |
DAURE Didier Master 5 (M5) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:29:09 |
198 |
MESTDAGH Bruno Master 4 (M4) AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31) |
09:29:09 |
199 |
PARACUELLOS Norah Junior (JU) GIROUSSENS (81) |
09:29:09 |
200 |
PARACUELLOS Anthony Master 2 (M2) GIROUSSENS (81) |
09:29:09 |
201 |
BERTRAND Claire Master 2 (M2) MASSAC-SERAN (81) |
09:29:09 |
202 |
BELOTTI Nathalie Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:29:09 |
203 |
NEY Charlotte Master 0 (M0) PERTUIS (84) |
09:29:09 |
204 |
COMBES Cédric Master 2 (M2) SAINT-LIEUX-LES-LAVAUR (81) |
09:29:09 |
205 |
BANQUET Emeline Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:29:09 |
206 |
VEYNACHTER Melanie Master 0 (M0) LA BRITESTOLE (81) |
09:29:09 |
207 |
BARJOU Romain Master 1 (M1) SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
09:29:09 |
209 |
DIEZ Baptiste Senior (SE) RABASTENS (81) |
09:29:09 |
210 |
ASSEMAT Didier Master 5 (M5) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:29:09 |
211 |
PUECHAL Francois Master 2 (M2) TCAP (81) |
09:29:09 |
212 |
RECOCHE Vincent Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
09:29:09 |
102 |
ROUDET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) AMBRES (81) |
Non Partant |
106 |
CHAVAGNEUX Aymeric Senior (SE) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
Non Partant |
119 |
ALSHAKHSHIR Lana Senior (SE) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
Non Partant |
122 |
JULIE Laurent Master 2 (M2) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
Non Partant |
131 |
MALFROID-GALEA Sandrine Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDE SAINT-GEORGES (81) |
Non Partant |
132 |
VILLIERS Romain Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
140 |
JACQUOT Denis Master 4 (M4) LAVAUR (81) |
Non Partant |
149 |
DUBEC Daniel Master 5 (M5) SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81) |
Non Partant |
153 |
MILLE Jules Senior (SE) CAP ENVT (31) |
Non Partant |
163 |
MEUNIER Morgan Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
168 |
DEMERY Raphaëlle Master 0 (M0) CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
208 |
DOLIGER Emeline Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 31/03/2024 12:34:41