Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 18 | BILLERACH Julien | 5h59'15 | SALSES LE CHATEAU (66) |
|
2 | 113 | TAVAN Pierrick | 6h11'09 | VILLARD BONNOT (38) |
|
3 | 100 | DELSOL Christophe | 6h11'36 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
|
4 | 128 | BONNAFIS Clément | 6h12'11 | RACING CLUB TANUSIEN (81) |
|
5 | 97 | LACAPELLE Julien | 6h19'40 | TEAM COUSTELOUS (11) |
|
6 | 117 | KACI Sébastien | 6h31'20 | SPORT2000 CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
7 | 28 | ANICELLI Damien | 6h31'22 | RIBERAL AC (11) |
|
8 | 96 | LACAPELLE Mathieu | 6h47'05 | TEAM COUSTELOUS (11) |
|
9 | 94 | VALDES Yoan | 6h47'50 | INTERSPORT PAMIERS (09) |
|
10 | 22 | ZECCHIN Rémy | 6h51'38 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
11 | 104 | POUILLOUX Ludovic | 7h01'12 | HERBALIFE 24 (31) |
|
12 | 84 | FAVRE Christophe | 7h02'47 | TEAM BONNERY (11) |
|
13 | 51 | MAZET Bernard | 7h04'06 | PALAJA (11) |
|
14 | 48 | TOUCHET Stéphane | 7h05'54 | VILLEGAILHENC (11) |
|
15 | 34 | GAILLETON Arnaud | 7h06'54 | ATAC / CTC / COINCOIN (11) |
|
16 | 106 | SABATIER Laurent | 7h07'31 | SERIGNAN (34) |
|
17 | 2 | ASPERGES Florent | 7h08'02 | LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11) |
|
18 | 121 | TALLAVIGNES Frederic | 7h11'11 | VILLEGAILHENC (11) |
|
19 | 118 | REVEL Christian | 7h11'11 | CITOU (11) |
|
20 | 116 | JEANJEAN Jerome | 7h12'38 | SALSIGNE (11) |
|
21 | 19 | COUMES Christophe | 7h14'51 | TERRE DE RUNNING / TERRA DI TRAIL (34) |
|
22 | 93 | PUJOL Olivier | 7h14'53 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
23 | 16 | TEISSEIRE Benjamin | 7h14'54 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
24 | 26 | PIQUEMAL Loic | 7h14'55 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
25 | 69 | VALETTE Jérôme | 7h18'48 | S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48) |
|
26 | 91 | LE MORTELLEC Ronan | 7h25'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
27 | 14 | LE CLERCH Yoann | 7h29'59 | COURIR A PLUSIEURS (35) |
|
28 | 112 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 7h30'00 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
29 | 54 | FAIVRE Guillaume | 7h36'45 | BADENS (11) |
|
30 | 27 | FABRE Jean-Baptiste | 7h36'49 | GGP (81) |
|
31 | 55 | ROBERT Wilfrid | 7h38'22 | SPORT2000 LEZIGNAN/CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
32 | 80 | SICARD Sebastien | 7h39'30 | CRPB (31) |
|
33 | 79 | SARRALDE Julien | 7h39'31 | EXPERUN PERFORMANCE (31) |
|
34 | 35 | NADAL Christophe | 7h39'40 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
|
35 | 23 | JUGIEU David | 7h42'11 | MONTGAILLARD-LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
36 | 102 | BOURRIER David | 7h42'17 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
37 | 60 | LECOUFFE Ludovic | 7h46'21 | RONIN (31) |
|
38 | 126 | PUEL Rémy | 7h47'42 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
39 | 127 | FRAYSSINET Loic | 7h47'44 | MOULARES (81) |
|
40 | 87 | FABRE Grégory | 7h49'45 | PALAJA (11) |
|
41 | 61 | CABARET Nathan | 7h50'31 | TOULOUSE 31 (31) |
|
42 | 95 | JEAN-LOUP Barthelemy | 7h52'36 | SAINT JEAN DU FALGA (09) |
|
43 | 71 | DOYARD Jean | 7h55'40 | CTC (11) |
|
44 | 44 | ALLANCHE Julien | 7h56'27 | S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48) |
|
45 | 11 | DEWAVRIN Guillaume | 7h56'52 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
46 | 73 | CATALANO Thierry | 8h02'30 | MONTRODAT TREK AND BIKE (48) |
|
47 | 75 | AUJOULAT Cyril | 8h02'59 | S/L ALES AGGLOMERATION TERRE DATHLETISME DES CEVENNES (30) |
|
48 | 82 | BERGOUGNAN Jérôme | 8h03'54 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
49 | 36 | PAUC Romuald | 8h06'06 | S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48) |
|
50 | 42 | MOULIN Ludovic | 8h06'10 | S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48) |
|
51 | 85 | RUBIO Romain | 8h06'29 | ROQUEBRUN (34) |
|
52 | 110 | GIACHETTI Robin | 8h14'41 | MARSEILLETTE (11) |
|
53 | 49 | SARDA Alexandre | 8h15'29 | SAINT CHAMAS (13) |
|
54 | 124 | CAYROU Sebastien | 8h23'30 | ST VIANCE (19) |
|
55 | 125 | GERARD Panpi | 8h24'09 | HERGARAI SALTOKAN (64) |
|
56 | 30 | MAURIAC Ferdinand | 8h30'13 | CAPESTANG (34) |
|
57 | 103 | AZEMA Adrien | 8h30'13 | LIGNAN SUR ORB (34) |
|
58 | 88 | PALUMBO Jean-Marie | 8h30'14 | TEAM CROUZETTE (34) |
|
59 | 111 | RIMPER Ruben | 8h31'07 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
|
60 | 13 | BONNERY Martial | 8h32'25 | TEAM BONNERY (11) |
|
61 | 24 | MIAILHE Jean Michel | 8h32'25 | TEAM BONNERY (31) |
|
62 | 115 | SCHOENENBERGER Hervé | 8h33'58 | RIA-SIRACH (66) |
|
63 | 63 | BERTHOMIER Gregory | 8h33'58 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
|
64 | 38 | CALPENA Damien | 8h34'32 | BROUILLA (66) |
|
65 | 66 | ROUMAGNAC William | 8h34'33 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
66 | 78 | GARCIA Julien | 8h40'15 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
67 | 81 | BAEZ Thomas | 8h40'15 | CTC (11) |
|
68 | 70 | MARQUE Laurent | 8h40'54 | ARRATZ TRAIL (32) |
|
69 | 120 | FRANCOUAL Olivier | 8h40'56 | ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
|
70 | 29 | GRES Ludovic | 8h43'29 | MILLAU (12) |
|
71 | 31 | FONQUERGNE Ludovic | 8h43'46 | POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11) |
|
72 | 74 | BERTRAND Damien | 8h48'50 | GIROUTRAIL-TCAP (81) |
|
73 | 89 | BELHON Philippe | 8h54'15 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
74 | 130 | RAFFARD Stéphane | 8h59'44 | SAINT-GELY DU FESC (34) |
|
75 | 129 | RAFFARD Patrick | 8h59'57 | MEZE (34) |
|
76 | 8 | BERNICOT Christophe | 9h00'03 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
|
77 | 46 | PLANES David | 9h01'40 | S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48) |
|
78 | 53 | MACQUART Gregory | 9h03'42 | TEAM COIN-COIN (11) |
|
79 | 123 | SOCASAU Pierre | 9h04'27 | BLAN (81) |
|
80 | 101 | JANNIARD Florian | 9h06'16 | SAINT-MAIXANT (33) |
|
81 | 83 | GASTON Arnaud | 9h10'36 | CTC (11) |
|
82 | 3 | HUGUES Damien | 9h10'36 | CTC CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
83 | 105 | BLANDINIERES Jean Philippe | 9h22'41 | VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11) |
|
84 | 92 | MATHIA Manuel | 9h26'57 | TEAM COIN-COIN (11) |
|
85 | 90 | LOUBAT MOLINIER Patrick | 9h27'31 | VALDURENQUE (81) |
|
86 | 65 | MOREL Guillaume | 9h33'03 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
87 | 32 | GODDE Frederic | 9h35'16 | RAPETOU (33) |
|
88 | 7 | PUGET Pierre | 9h39'41 | ACFC (11) |
|
89 | 59 | PONS Patrick | 9h39'42 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
90 | 47 | SCALA Stephane | 9h42'31 | S/L ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE (11) |
|
91 | 52 | MAFFOLINI David | 9h48'31 | SAINT-MAIXANT (33) |
|
92 | 68 | MOTARD Michel | 9h51'56 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
|
93 | 1 | ARANEGA Dominique | 10h03'15 | TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
|
94 | 45 | ENGELVIN Jerome | 10h12'01 | S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48) |
|
95 | 37 | PRADEILLES Vincent | 10h12'01 | S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48) |
|
96 | 57 | VANARA Daniel | 10h15'29 | SONICS TURTLES (82) |
|
97 | 20 | BLONDÉ Stéphane | 10h18'24 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
|
98 | 77 | BIGOT Philippe | 10h24'16 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
|
99 | 17 | MADAMOUR Davy | 10h26'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
100 | 5 | HOULES Gaetan | 10h34'49 | CONQUES-SUR-ORBIEL (11) |
|
101 | 114 | SALBAN Christian | 10h51'39 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
102 | 39 | MADRIERES David | 11h02'16 | S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48) |
|
103 | 119 | VERGNES Jerome | 11h03'59 | SAUSSAN (34) |
|
104 | 25 | BOSC Laurent | 11h56'41 | VILLEVEYRAC (34) |
|
105 | 108 | JUZWIAK Frédéric | 12h11'21 | LALBENQUE (46) |
|
DNF | 9 | VARONA Grégoire | Abandon | TEAM BONNERY/SNM (09) |
|
DNF | 15 | OFFER Didier | Abandon | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
|
OTL | 62 | DEDICAN Xavier | Hors Délais | BOULET FAIT DU TRAIL (82) |
|