Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 18 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
LE RAVALLEC Loïc Master 4 (M4) QUINT (31) |
09:39:53 |
2 |
PENO Alexia Senior (SE) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31) |
09:39:53 |
3 |
WENZEL Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE |
09:39:53 |
4 |
LEBOUCHER Anthony Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE |
09:39:53 |
5 |
RUAULT Frédéric Master 1 (M1) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
6 |
PALAMIC Yann Master 4 (M4) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
7 |
BAYLAUCQ Florent Master 1 (M1) MONTLAUR (31) |
09:39:53 |
8 |
BRUMEL François Master 5 (M5) |
09:39:53 |
9 |
VALEMO Lucie Master 0 (M0) |
09:39:53 |
10 |
GOMES Justine Master 0 (M0) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
308 |
DAL CORSO Christian Master 4 (M4) LES FOYS SONNES (31) |
09:39:53 |
309 |
LORMEAU Pauline Master 1 (M1) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:39:53 |
310 |
BOUTARIC Sandrine Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:39:53 |
311 |
PERRENOT Isabelle Master 1 (M1) MAUREMONT (31) |
09:39:53 |
312 |
CHWAL Célia Senior (SE) ODARS (31) |
09:39:53 |
313 |
GLEIZES Sebastien Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:39:53 |
314 |
ROUFFIAC Olivier Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:39:53 |
315 |
BRUNEL Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
316 |
SEBILLE Pascale Master 4 (M4) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:39:53 |
317 |
COTTIN Guillaume Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:39:53 |
318 |
CALVAYRAC Mathieu Master 1 (M1) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
319 |
FAURÉ Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
320 |
BASTIDE Claire Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:39:53 |
321 |
GARROS Christophe Master 2 (M2) MIREMONT (31) |
09:39:53 |
322 |
CARRET Gael Senior (SE) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:39:53 |
323 |
BESOMBES Florian Master 0 (M0) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
324 |
GALY Frederic Master 1 (M1) PAPOUASIE-NOUVELLE-GUINEE |
09:39:53 |
325 |
VALERY Jean- Pierre Master 3 (M3) MASSAT (09) |
09:39:53 |
326 |
GACHELIN Jérémie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
327 |
LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
09:39:53 |
328 |
DE CARO Alexia Senior (SE) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
329 |
MARIA Charles Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
09:39:53 |
330 |
DUGROS Jean-Baptiste Master 1 (M1) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
332 |
CANTALOUBE Leslie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
333 |
CANTALOUBE Esther Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
334 |
MARTINS Charles Master 5 (M5) ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31) |
09:39:53 |
335 |
CARRERE Michel Master 1 (M1) POMPERTUZAT (32) |
09:39:53 |
337 |
VERDIER Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
338 |
MARAVAL Michel Master 2 (M2) BPBO 31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
340 |
SAINRAPT Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
342 |
MEGERT Anthony Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
344 |
SHEEREN David Master 2 (M2) BPBO (31) |
09:39:53 |
345 |
QUERBES Ludivine Master 0 (M0) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:39:53 |
346 |
ROSSONI Cedric Master 1 (M1) . (31) |
09:39:53 |
347 |
DUPONT Audrey Master 0 (M0) DEYME (31) |
09:39:53 |
349 |
GLEIZES Arnaud Senior (SE) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
09:39:53 |
350 |
PALAU Alexandra Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:39:53 |
351 |
RACHOU Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
352 |
SABATTIÉ Cyril Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
353 |
OLIVER Daniel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
354 |
ORTIZ Jeremy Master 0 (M0) CARAMAN (31) |
09:39:53 |
355 |
GRAILLOT Sébastien Master 1 (M1) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
09:39:53 |
356 |
MOLVEAUX Cécile Master 1 (M1) BPBO 31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
357 |
FAGE Laurent Master 1 (M1) STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
358 |
GRÉAUME Jérémy Senior (SE) PLAISANCE (31) |
09:39:53 |
359 |
DUBREUIL Cyril Master 0 (M0) LAUNAC (31) |
09:39:53 |
360 |
DELCRUZEL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:39:53 |
361 |
LONCA Geoffrey Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
362 |
BOUCHER Bruno Master 3 (M3) REVEL (31) |
09:39:53 |
363 |
CATHALA Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
364 |
VIDAL Patrick Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
365 |
VIGUIER Laurent Master 4 (M4) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
366 |
COUDERT Christophe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
367 |
BONNAURE Valentin Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
09:39:53 |
368 |
TAPIE Bruno Master 3 (M3) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:39:53 |
369 |
ALBERTONI Riccardo Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
09:39:53 |
370 |
MORAN ZEGARRA Alvaro Master 1 (M1) J'AIME COURIR (31) |
09:39:53 |
371 |
ARNAL Frédéric Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
372 |
CHERBLANC Marc Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
373 |
BUISSON Camille Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
374 |
GOUX Benjamin Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
375 |
AMBIAUD Eric Master 4 (M4) COQUELI COURT (31) |
09:39:53 |
376 |
GUITARD Axel Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
09:39:53 |
377 |
BRU Guillaume Master 3 (M3) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
378 |
DELCRUZEL Vincent Master 1 (M1) PRESERVILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
380 |
QUARANTA David Master 1 (M1) BOURG-SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
09:39:53 |
381 |
JOUSSET Fabien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
382 |
LAMOTHE Frédéric Master 2 (M2) GRAZAC (31) |
09:39:53 |
383 |
BARRIER François Master 6 (M6) FLOURENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
384 |
HILD Marion Espoir (ES) VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
385 |
MOMI Sebastien Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
387 |
ROSIER Marie-Elodie Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:39:53 |
388 |
BONNEAUD Denis Master 2 (M2) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
389 |
MORENO Frédéric Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:39:53 |
390 |
CHABBERT Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
391 |
LLAREUS Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:39:53 |
392 |
LE POCHAD Caroline Master 1 (M1) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
394 |
PRADAL Nina Senior (SE) LANTA (31) |
09:39:53 |
395 |
DEBIN Arnaud Master 3 (M3) BPBO 31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
396 |
GUYOT Stephanie Master 3 (M3) BPBO 31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
397 |
CAZAJOUS Philippe Master 2 (M2) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:39:53 |
399 |
BRUN Melodie Senior (SE) GRENADE (31) |
09:39:53 |
400 |
ROBBE Charles-Éric Master 1 (M1) JUMBO (31) |
09:39:53 |
401 |
SIGAL Louna Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
402 |
CASTANIER Laurent Master 3 (M3) BAZIEGE (31) |
09:39:53 |
403 |
SANDRES Alexandre Master 2 (M2) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
404 |
BRUN Robin Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:39:53 |
405 |
DUBOIS Jérôme Master 2 (M2) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
406 |
RICART Claude Master 5 (M5) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:39:53 |
407 |
RICART Françoise Master 5 (M5) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:39:53 |
408 |
DEVILLE Baptiste Senior (SE) L'UNION (03) |
09:39:53 |
409 |
LABEDAN Daniel Master 5 (M5) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:39:53 |
410 |
TOURRETTE Stephanie Master 0 (M0) SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* (31) |
09:39:53 |
411 |
TOURRETTE Thomas Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
412 |
CHAMPEAUX Thomas Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
413 |
DRANSART Virginie Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
414 |
JALABERT Lionel Master 1 (M1) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
415 |
FABRE Quitterie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
416 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) ODARS (31) |
09:39:53 |
417 |
FONTAGNOL Hervé Master 4 (M4) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:39:53 |
418 |
FAUGERE Herve Master 4 (M4) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:39:53 |
419 |
MARGHERITORA Thierry Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
420 |
MONNAIE Frédéric Master 3 (M3) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
422 |
STANDAROVSKI Enzo Junior (JU) SAINTE-FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
423 |
GELDER ROGER Romain Senior (SE) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:39:53 |
424 |
DIRAT DELGADO Yvan Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
425 |
DELVAL Julien Master 1 (M1) CANOHES (66) |
09:39:53 |
426 |
GOMBERT Olivier Master 3 (M3) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
09:39:53 |
427 |
HOT Sébastien Master 1 (M1) MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:39:53 |
428 |
LOUIS Gilles Master 5 (M5) LABEGE (31) |
09:39:53 |
429 |
FERAL Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
430 |
PION Yohan Master 1 (M1) FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
09:39:53 |
431 |
COCHE Yves Master 6 (M6) VIGOULET AUZIL (31) |
09:39:53 |
432 |
MATTER Thomas Master 3 (M3) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
433 |
NGUYEN VAN CHINH Jacques Master 6 (M6) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:39:53 |
434 |
DUNAND Eric Master 4 (M4) TIS THALES (31) |
09:39:53 |
435 |
BOURDEU Gisèle Master 3 (M3) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
436 |
LAUTRE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
437 |
HOLMIERE Clarisse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
438 |
CARVALHO Alvaro Master 3 (M3) CARAMAN (31) |
09:39:53 |
439 |
KIEFFER Gala Master 3 (M3) CARAMAN (31) |
09:39:53 |
440 |
CARVALHO Lea Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMMEVILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
441 |
CRIBELLE Cyril Master 1 (M1) MIREMONT (31) |
09:39:53 |
443 |
VOIDROT Jean-François Master 5 (M5) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
444 |
FILLON Guillaume Master 0 (M0) BPBO 31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
445 |
FERRANDO Mathieu Master 1 (M1) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
446 |
HILD Patrick Master 3 (M3) VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
447 |
MARCHESSE Aurélie Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:39:53 |
448 |
VAN DORSSELAER Anaïs Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:39:53 |
449 |
PENOT Victor Senior (SE) LE BOULOU (66) |
09:39:53 |
450 |
MAURY Florent Master 1 (M1) DEYME (31) |
09:39:53 |
451 |
NADEAU Maël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
452 |
PILLANT Isabelle Master 1 (M1) BPBO (31) |
09:39:53 |
453 |
RAMIO Julien Master 1 (M1) BPBO 31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
454 |
CARLES Aurélien Master 1 (M1) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
455 |
MIGNON Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
457 |
BACOU Nicolas Master 0 (M0) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
458 |
FERRER Lenny Senior (SE) MONTLAUR (31) |
09:39:53 |
459 |
SICARD Douglas Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:39:53 |
460 |
CLIMENT Sylvain Master 0 (M0) BOURG-SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
09:39:53 |
461 |
ZOTTOLA Philippe Master 1 (M1) MONTLAUR (31) |
09:39:53 |
462 |
FAUVEL Mathieu Master 1 (M1) AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:39:53 |
463 |
TIAFFAY Bérangère Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:39:53 |
464 |
PARRICO Cyril Master 1 (M1) TACO (31) |
09:39:53 |
465 |
CHESNEAU Amael Master 3 (M3) VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
466 |
NAUDÉ Nicolas Master 2 (M2) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
467 |
GARRIGUES ASTIZ Emeline Senior (SE) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
469 |
ALIX Arnaud Master 2 (M2) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:39:53 |
470 |
DUBRANA Gauthier Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
471 |
BOLZINGER Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
472 |
HANS Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
473 |
CALVET Julien Senior (SE) CCIMMO BOULOC (31) |
09:39:53 |
474 |
FOURNIER Gregory Master 2 (M2) ODARS (31) |
09:39:53 |
475 |
HOLLANDE Sandrine Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:39:53 |
476 |
BELLIO SERWIN Thierry Master 4 (M4) MAUZAC (31) |
09:39:53 |
477 |
MORENO José Master 6 (M6) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
478 |
DELAGNES Didier Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:39:53 |
479 |
LEGRIEL Sébastien Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:39:53 |
480 |
LE GOFF Wilfried Master 1 (M1) PTNF (31) |
09:39:53 |
481 |
BEAULES Lionel Master 2 (M2) DONNEVILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
482 |
JURADO Eric Master 2 (M2) BPBO31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
483 |
DUCHENE Clement Master 0 (M0) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
09:39:53 |
484 |
GOUZE David Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:39:53 |
485 |
BONNET Rémy Master 2 (M2) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
09:39:53 |
486 |
VERGNES Jean-Jacques Master 6 (M6) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
09:39:53 |
487 |
GUIGNOT Lucie Master 1 (M1) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:39:53 |
488 |
PILLET Fabien Master 2 (M2) ROQUES (31) |
09:39:53 |
489 |
ANDREINI Manuel Master 1 (M1) TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:39:53 |
490 |
BERTRAND Alexandre Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
09:39:53 |
491 |
BRENAC Karine Master 3 (M3) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
492 |
PASTRE Joel Master 3 (M3) CASTANET (31) |
09:39:53 |
493 |
DJASSBEL Estelle Master 1 (M1) MONS (31) |
09:39:53 |
494 |
BALDRAN Thomas Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:39:53 |
495 |
NOGUES Remi Master 0 (M0) ODARS (31) |
09:39:53 |
496 |
TOURVIEILLE Matthieu Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
497 |
LECCIA Florence Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
498 |
COLS Laurent Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
499 |
PASSALBONI Chris Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:39:53 |
500 |
BACCHIN Patrice Master 4 (M4) AUZEVILLE (31) |
09:39:53 |
331 |
BORRI Corentin Master 0 (M0) VARENNES (31) |
Non Partant |
336 |
BLOIS-MARTIN Annabelle Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
339 |
ERRIFI Bouchta Master 2 (M2) FENOUILLET (31) |
Non Partant |
341 |
CHAPLAIS Claudine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
348 |
USERO Louise Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
Non Partant |
379 |
RIVIERE Brune Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
386 |
CREPIN Anthony Master 0 (M0) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
393 |
PARACHE Yannick Master 3 (M3) CNB MASTERS (31) |
Non Partant |
398 |
VAN ROSSEM Matthieu Master 0 (M0) CHERVEUX (79) |
Non Partant |
421 |
MOMI Karine Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
442 |
MEYER Charles Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS (31) |
Non Partant |
456 |
MILADI Carine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
468 |
BERTAUD Stanislas Master 2 (M2) TRAILSCO (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 26/03/2024 09:35:20