Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 683 | STEPHAN Hugo | 2h20'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
2 | 668 | CAVAILLES Florian | 2h24'07 | POINTIS-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
|
3 | 601 | ELMORABITY Mbark | 2h25'13 | DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
|
4 | 570 | RICHARD Félix | 2h26'23 | LES BEARNAIS VOLANTS (64) |
|
5 | 717 | IDRISSA Ouildane | 2h31'11 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
6 | 709 | DECOMBE Sébastien | 2h34'52 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
7 | 678 | MARTY Gaël | 2h36'47 | TARAHUMANA (31) |
|
8 | 695 | ABEL Valentin | 2h37'16 | VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
|
9 | 718 | ZOUBERT El-Habib | 2h37'35 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
10 | 716 | IDRISSA Mohamed | 2h41'19 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
11 | 620 | THOMAS Pierre | 2h41'23 | REBIGUE (31) |
|
12 | 692 | VILLAR Aymerick | 2h41'58 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
13 | 701 | JEANJEAN Quentin | 2h42'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
14 | 710 | ROPTIN David | 2h43'33 | IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31) |
|
15 | 572 | MARQUELET Alain | 2h46'23 | MARTRES TOLOSANE (31) |
|
16 | 673 | JOLY Florian | 2h46'43 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
17 | 580 | RICORDEAU Gaylord | 2h46'54 | CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
18 | 595 | MARTIN Nahel | 2h48'07 | TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
|
19 | 516 | DUHAMEL Christophe | 2h48'16 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
20 | 574 | PEREIRA Anthony | 2h49'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
21 | 568 | CHRETIEN Emeric | 2h49'50 | MURET AC (31) |
|
22 | 526 | DUARTE Yoann | 2h51'20 | MONTBERAUD (31) |
|
23 | 679 | CAPPEZZONE Charly | 2h52'34 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
|
24 | 689 | MAURETTE Aubin | 2h53'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
25 | 535 | MASSE Gael | 2h53'57 | MURET AC (31) |
|
26 | 680 | MARTINEAU Benjamin | 2h54'26 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
|
27 | 697 | BENI Maxime | 2h55'06 | EAUNES (31) |
|
28 | 553 | LEFRANC Axel | 2h56'18 | TENNIS RIEUX (31) |
|
29 | 631 | BROYER Philippe | 2h58'23 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (32) |
|
30 | 543 | BARDET Pierre | 2h58'56 | LE PIN MURELET (31) |
|
31 | 599 | MOULET Remi | 2h59'25 | MEAUZAC (82) |
|
32 | 569 | CORNEC Goulven | 3h00'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
33 | 545 | FONTAINE Pierre | 3h00'29 | TARAHUMARAS MURET (31) |
|
34 | 630 | GIRAUD Franck | 3h00'39 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
|
35 | 508 | LOUBOUTIN Philippe | 3h00'41 | LHERM (31) |
|
36 | 670 | RIBIERE Nathan | 3h00'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
37 | 576 | DORNER Cyril | 3h00'54 | CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
38 | 554 | BASTY Robin | 3h01'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
39 | 528 | MARCHAN Nicolas | 3h01'09 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
40 | 618 | MONTALBAN Étienne | 3h01'41 | CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
41 | 641 | SANSONETTO Florent | 3h02'30 | VILLENEUVE-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
|
42 | 715 | LANSON Antony | 3h02'35 | GAILLAC TOULZA (31) |
|
43 | 708 | BISMES Denis | 3h03'00 | SC ARES (33) |
|
44 | 517 | BLANC Rémi | 3h03'59 | CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
|
45 | 558 | SABADIE Franck | 3h04'16 | LESPINASSE (31) |
|
46 | 581 | PADOVANI Julien | 3h04'18 | SPORTS AND ME (31) |
|
47 | 664 | LEROY-THERVILLE Stéphane | 3h04'45 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
48 | 509 | FILLETTE Victor | 3h04'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
49 | 557 | DUTARTE Christian | 3h05'07 | LE BASTIT (46) |
|
50 | 642 | DUCLOS Maxime | 3h05'22 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
|
51 | 704 | HATTINGUAIS Mickaël | 3h06'30 | BIPEDES CAZERES (31) |
|
52 | 653 | BIANCHI Milo | 3h06'39 | CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
|
53 | 519 | FRISCIA Benoit | 3h06'52 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
54 | 615 | BARRAL Jordan | 3h06'56 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
55 | 636 | LALIER Simon | 3h07'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
56 | 542 | BOSC Jeremy | 3h08'00 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
|
57 | 564 | PRETAT Xavier | 3h08'04 | DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB (31) |
|
58 | 555 | ANOU Francis | 3h10'16 | MURET (31) |
|
59 | 669 | TOURNIÉ Vincent | 3h10'43 | BESSENS (82) |
|
60 | 541 | SAUVESTRE Pascal | 3h11'12 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
|
61 | 573 | MOLLE Laurent | 3h12'09 | FUSTIGNAC (31) |
|
62 | 640 | SARTOR David | 3h12'33 | MURET AC (31) |
|
63 | 548 | SEGERAL Fabien | 3h13'03 | VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
|
64 | 638 | LAFFONT Michel | 3h13'13 | LESCUNS (31) |
|
65 | 663 | MIGUEL Jérôme | 3h13'33 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
|
66 | 647 | MASCARO Philippe | 3h13'34 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
|
67 | 720 | AIRAULT Benoit | 3h13'42 | AURAGNE (31) |
|
68 | 604 | BARBU Jean-Michel | 3h14'11 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
69 | 532 | ROUMAGNAC William | 3h14'15 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
70 | 522 | GALINIER Gregory | 3h14'38 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
|
71 | 649 | MARTIN Samuel | 3h14'54 | MONTESQUIEU-VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
72 | 687 | RODRIGUEZ Jean-Francois | 3h15'15 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
73 | 518 | CASTAREDE Maxime | 3h15'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
74 | 619 | PITTON Mathieu | 3h15'57 | MONTOULIEU ST BERNARD (31) |
|
75 | 694 | MANESENKOW Patrick | 3h16'06 | PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
|
76 | 551 | HERIOUX Sylvain | 3h16'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
77 | 547 | SEGOUAT Jérémie | 3h17'21 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (31) |
|
78 | 676 | CARRASCO Andre Michel | 3h18'07 | KULTUREFIT (31) |
|
79 | 584 | HERBAUT Thierry | 3h19'05 | HOUEYDETS (65) |
|
80 | 590 | MARTIN Jérôme | 3h19'21 | TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
|
81 | 606 | BONNEMAISON Guillaume | 3h19'21 | SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
|
82 | 585 | ROQUES Sylvain | 3h20'03 | SAINT HILAIRE (31) |
|
83 | 658 | MASKY Christophe | 3h20'12 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
84 | 594 | SUBERVIOL Frédéric | 3h20'39 | CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
85 | 605 | MERCADAL Serge | 3h21'07 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
|
86 | 571 | AUREL William | 3h21'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
87 | 534 | FOURCADE Maxime | 3h22'07 | LE FAUGA (31) |
|
88 | 537 | PENN Robert | 3h22'10 | ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
|
89 | 602 | CESSOT Nathanaël | 3h22'16 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
90 | 629 | JUDE David | 3h22'44 | PJAP- LES PINS JUST' A PIED (31) |
|
91 | 698 | BLONDEY Luc | 3h23'01 | ROC (31) |
|
92 | 562 | MERCIER Adrien | 3h23'02 | MURET AC (31) |
|
93 | 530 | LE COROLLER Herve | 3h23'06 | ASSOCIATION MARATHON DES GRAVES (33) |
|
94 | 561 | VADROT Olivier | 3h24'11 | MURET AC (31) |
|
95 | 591 | CZAKO Adrien | 3h26'23 | CAP MONTASTRUC (31) |
|
96 | 520 | GARNIER Maxime | 3h26'33 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
97 | 626 | DEMARTHEAUX Olivier | 3h27'24 | LABEGE (31) |
|
98 | 513 | GUEDON Julien | 3h28'21 | GARGAS (31) |
|
99 | 691 | BELHON Philippe | 3h30'04 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
100 | 625 | MARTIN Philippe | 3h32'51 | SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31) |
|
101 | 700 | GUEUDIN Marc | 3h32'57 | ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31) |
|
102 | 628 | KADDOURA Khaled | 3h33'18 | FSPN (31) |
|
103 | 611 | LAURENT Boris | 3h33'21 | FROUZINS (31) |
|
104 | 529 | MENDY Frédéric | 3h33'38 | BESTETRAINING (64) |
|
105 | 666 | BERNATAS David | 3h34'52 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (09) |
|
106 | 597 | DEVUN Joachim | 3h35'33 | TEAM VEL'OCC (31) |
|
107 | 713 | EYCHENNE Kevin | 3h35'38 | LESCUNS (31) |
|
108 | 600 | FRECHOU Mathias | 3h36'22 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
109 | 608 | CHARRIA Dylan | 3h36'35 | CAZERES (31) |
|
110 | 575 | DAVID Michael | 3h37'24 | CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
111 | 685 | PECQUEUX Frederic | 3h38'15 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
|
112 | 531 | GELI Pierre | 3h38'16 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
|
113 | 533 | MEJASSON Julien | 3h38'16 | OPEN TRI (31) |
|
114 | 672 | CLAVIE Laurent | 3h38'18 | TARAHUMARAS MURET TRAIL (31) |
|
115 | 617 | JULIA Thierry | 3h38'36 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
|
116 | 646 | GUEZENNEC Loic | 3h38'48 | AURIGNACOURT (31) |
|
117 | 634 | SIMON Fabien | 3h39'12 | LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS (31) (31) |
|
118 | 696 | LASSALLE Jérôme | 3h40'03 | AURAGNE (31) |
|
119 | 661 | MAUDET David | 3h41'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
120 | 662 | JASPARD Stéphane | 3h42'29 | MENVILLE (31) |
|
121 | 684 | LEBRUN Gildas | 3h42'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
122 | 637 | SEVOZ Pierrick | 3h42'51 | CAB (31) |
|
123 | 655 | LANDAIS Fréderic | 3h44'07 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
124 | 711 | LOSA Basile | 3h45'18 | VERSAILLES (78) |
|
125 | 635 | HÉRON Damien | 3h45'18 | LE BONO (56) |
|
126 | 705 | NANDJAYE Eddy | 3h47'13 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
127 | 622 | DUMAS Florian | 3h47'17 | ESCATALENS (82) |
|
128 | 621 | SANGOI Manuel | 3h47'17 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
129 | 559 | GUILHOT Cédric | 3h47'59 | RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31) |
|
130 | 643 | TARDY Hervé | 3h48'58 | RUNNING CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU (69) |
|
131 | 707 | MALLET Serge | 3h49'32 | MONTOULIEU ST BERNARD (31) |
|
132 | 688 | GUCKER Stéphane | 3h50'07 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
133 | 577 | LEFEBVRE Nicolas | 3h50'15 | CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
134 | 546 | DE BOER Jean-Rémi | 3h50'31 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
|
135 | 644 | SOLIS Thomas | 3h51'47 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
136 | 583 | FRANCHET Nicolas | 3h53'36 | FROUZINS (31) |
|
137 | 592 | GOGUER Franck-Emmanuel | 3h57'10 | CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
138 | 550 | PAROLIN Nicolas | 3h57'11 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
139 | 671 | FALLOURD Mathieu | 3h57'41 | MIREMONT (31) |
|
140 | 503 | BEAUDOU Benoit | 3h59'26 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
141 | 502 | PASCAL Denis | 3h59'26 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
142 | 593 | ROBIN Florent | 4h00'46 | CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
143 | 556 | SOUPAULT Raphaël | 4h01'38 | A.LES AMIS DU BOIS (31) |
|
144 | 624 | MATEOS Jeremy | 4h02'04 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
145 | 560 | VAN HEGHE Simon | 4h02'38 | BESSIERES (31) |
|
146 | 632 | BAEHR Gui | 4h03'23 | LONGAGES (31) |
|
147 | 598 | CARLIER Axel | 4h04'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
148 | 607 | GUILLOTIN Damien | 4h04'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
149 | 699 | OFFER Didier | 4h06'29 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
|
150 | 686 | SALAUN Quentin | 4h07'33 | NG2000 (31) |
|
151 | 627 | FABRE Pascal | 4h07'43 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
152 | 603 | DENNEULIN Julien | 4h08'27 | S/L CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
153 | 667 | CHARLET Eric | 4h10'16 | CAP BOLLENE (66) |
|
154 | 587 | CAPRON Emmanuel | 4h10'16 | DAVIA (31) |
|
155 | 612 | FLORES Sebastien | 4h10'33 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
156 | 616 | RUMEAU Philippe | 4h12'06 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
|
157 | 512 | FOURES Cyril | 4h12'10 | LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
|
158 | 659 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 4h12'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
159 | 648 | DESAINTUSAGE Benjamin | 4h15'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
160 | 521 | JIMENEZ Marie Laure | 4h18'26 | TARAHUMARAS MURET (31) |
|
161 | 527 | ROUX Julien | 4h18'27 | TARAHUMARAS MURET (31) |
|
162 | 579 | PORTET Julien | 4h23'17 | CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
163 | 610 | OLIVENCIA Paul | 4h24'42 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
|
164 | 536 | REFFET Benoit | 4h25'26 | ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
|
165 | 515 | ROUCH Nicolas | 4h31'19 | BALMA (31) |
|
166 | 693 | NUNES Dylan | 4h34'55 | LABASTIDE CLERMONT (31) |
|
167 | 538 | VIDAL Alain | 4h45'44 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
168 | 511 | COQUART Dominique | 4h49'57 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
|
169 | 525 | CARTA Frederic | 5h43'47 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
|