Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 6 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
602 |
LEFEVRE Manon Senior (SE) GRAZAC (31) |
|
603 |
LORENZATO Maxime Senior (SE) GRAZAC (31) |
|
604 |
BECART Julie Master 0 (M0) CLERMONT LE FORT (31) |
|
605 |
DOMINGUES Marion Senior (SE) CANIOXY'GERS (31) |
|
606 |
GERNO Jessica Master 0 (M0) JUNAMAX (31) |
|
607 |
CHARRON Camille Master 1 (M1) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
|
608 |
ESTESO QUINONERO Paula Master 0 (M0) FSCT31 (31) |
|
609 |
LEVEQUE Frederic Master 2 (M2) MONTLAUR (11) |
|
610 |
BONNET Magalie Master 1 (M1) MAUVAISIN (31) |
|
611 |
GAUVIN Morganne Espoir (ES) ST JEAN DE VERGES (09) |
|
612 |
BROCHET Anabelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
613 |
COSTES Laure Master 0 (M0) AUTERIVE (31) |
|
614 |
VANNIER Maxence Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
615 |
PLOUZEAU Audrey Master 1 (M1) CINTEGABELLE (31) |
|
616 |
CAVENE Elfie Master 1 (M1) VENERQUE (31) |
|
617 |
LAFUSTE Elsa Senior (SE) MAUVAISIN (31) |
|
618 |
MUNOZ Nathalie Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
|
619 |
LAMOUR Marie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
620 |
OLIVEIRA Céline Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
621 |
BRITES Sabrina Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
622 |
CARIA Pascale Master 2 (M2) BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
623 |
MORILHAT Magali Master 2 (M2) ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
624 |
RODRIGUEZ Carine Master 3 (M3) GREPIAC (31) |
|
625 |
DUCHAYNE Sebastien Master 0 (M0) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
|
626 |
AMIEL Éric Master 5 (M5) MIREMONT (31) |
|
627 |
GAMEZ Quentin Senior (SE) LE FOSSAT (09) |
|
628 |
MORILHAT Frederic Master 3 (M3) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
629 |
TENEGAL Sandie Master 1 (M1) TARAHUMARAS (31) |
|
630 |
GASPAILLARD Edith Master 2 (M2) LAGRACE DIEU (31) |
|
631 |
LEAL Julie Master 1 (M1) ASC BNPPARIBAS (31) |
|
632 |
BOUVIER Louise Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
|
633 |
FERLET Manon Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
|
634 |
LASSERRE Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
635 |
AMSILI Neil Master 0 (M0) NAILLOUX (31) |
|
636 |
DELANOË Clémentine Master 0 (M0) AUTERIVE (31) |
|
637 |
PRAT Frédéric Senior (SE) AUTERIVE (31) |
|
638 |
PAIRASTRE Charlène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
639 |
PECHBERTY Celine Master 2 (M2) ST PAUL DE LOUBRESSAC (46) |
|
640 |
GASPAR Emma Cadet (CA) GREPIAC (31) |
|
641 |
ELBAZ Eric Master 6 (M6) MIREMONT (31) |
|
642 |
ELBAZ Virginie Master 4 (M4) MIREMONT (31) |
|
643 |
GUIRARD Rémy Senior (SE) SAINT-CLAR DE RIVIERE (31) |
|
644 |
CAZAUX Cecile Master 1 (M1) MAURESSAC (31) |
|
645 |
LE CORRE Arthur Senior (SE) CCC31 (31) |
|
646 |
SIGAUD-GUILLAUMEL Eve Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
647 |
BERMUDO Samuel Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC-TOULZA (31) |
|
648 |
ZANUTTO Lyse Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC-TOULZA (31) |
|
649 |
MARCHAND Laetitia Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC-TOULZA (31) |
|
650 |
GAIOTTI Maël Cadet (CA) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
651 |
LERMIGEAUX Pierre Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
652 |
GARCES Chloé Senior (SE) AUTERIVE (31) |
|
653 |
ZAMPESE Renaud Senior (SE) AUTERIVE (31) |
|
654 |
NOUIDE Salima Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
|
655 |
STRZELECKI Camille Master 0 (M0) AURAGNE (31) |
|
656 |
DAUTY Pierre Yves Master 1 (M1) CALMONT (31) |
|
657 |
PONTUS Marjolaine Master 1 (M1) CALMONT (31) |
|
658 |
BERTHAULE Lucile Espoir (ES) MAZERES (09) |
|
659 |
POULIQUEN Melodie Senior (SE) CAUJAC (31) |
|
660 |
POUSSART VANIER Marie Master 2 (M2) AUTERIVE (31) |
|
661 |
MICHEL Gaetan Senior (SE) GRAS (07) |
|
662 |
FERNANDES Manu Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
664 |
DOREE Valerie Master 1 (M1) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
|
665 |
NOUVEL TOLOSA Melisa Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
666 |
FOURNES Nathalie Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
|
667 |
BOUTEMEUR Nolwenn Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
668 |
STURM Thierry Master 2 (M2) CINTEGABELLE (31) |
|
669 |
BECHEREAU Louise Master 0 (M0) MAUVAISIN (31) |
|
670 |
GAUVIN Yohann Master 1 (M1) CINTEGABELLE (31) |
|
671 |
MICHE Frédéric Master 2 (M2) ISSUS (31) |
|
672 |
BECHEREAU Victor Senior (SE) ALAIRAC (11) |
|
673 |
SERRANO Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
675 |
POLYCARPE Alexandre Master 1 (M1) AUTERIVE (31) |
|
676 |
STURM Mathieu Espoir (ES) CINTEGABELLE (31) |
|
677 |
BERTHEAS Nathalie Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
678 |
VERGEOT Clothilde Senior (SE) RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (15) |
|
680 |
PERROT Nathalie Master 3 (M3) CEM (31) |
|
681 |
CLARIA Anais Senior (SE) LAGRACE DIEU (31) |
|
682 |
CAMBIER Emilie Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
683 |
BINCOLETTO André Master 8 (M8) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
|
685 |
SOUTEIRAT Sylvie Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
686 |
LAFUSTE Yann Master 2 (M2) MAUVAISIN (31) |
|
687 |
BEZARD Gilles Master 5 (M5) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
688 |
TRASTET Céline Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
689 |
DE GRACIA Nathalie Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
691 |
FONTAINE Marjolaine Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
|
692 |
BENABEN Florian Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
|
693 |
COMINO Annabelle Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
694 |
DEMANGE Marion Senior (SE) LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
697 |
GARCIA Patrick Master 0 (M0) SAINT QUIRC (09) |
|
698 |
THERASSE Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
699 |
AUDABRAM BEAUHAIRE Julia Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
701 |
CADIZ Vanessa Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09) |
|
702 |
BOYER Alan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
703 |
TRICARD Maeva Master 0 (M0) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
705 |
BOUISSOU Karine Master 3 (M3) PECHBUSQUE (31) |
|
706 |
GAUCHIE Stéphane Master 2 (M2) SEYSSES (31) |
|
707 |
BOYER Nathan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
708 |
LABATTUT Bastien Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
709 |
BORREDON Alexis Senior (SE) GAILLAC-TOULZA (31) |
|
710 |
TREMBLIN Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
711 |
SAISSI Jonatan Master 0 (M0) MONBEQUI (82) |
|
712 |
COMMON Vincent Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
|
714 |
VOLTAIRE Eddie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
715 |
NURIT Brice Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
601 |
CHERVET Thibaut Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
663 |
CASTELLANI Melvyn Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
674 |
MOREAU Sophie Master 2 (M2) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
679 |
BOUCHARD Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LAGARDELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
684 |
BONZOM Marie Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
690 |
BAIZET Nicolas Senior (SE) VENERQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
695 |
SUBRA Cindy Senior (SE) SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
Non Partant |
696 |
GALINIER Angie Master 0 (M0) SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
Non Partant |
700 |
DELFAU Vanille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
704 |
PAYET Solène Master 1 (M1) EAUNES (31) |
Non Partant |
713 |
PAESA Angélique Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 17/03/2024 16:01:43