Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 4
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
72 |
GOSSELIN Landry Senior (SE) SDIS 46 (46) |
14:02:27 |
243 |
ROSSI Arnaud Senior (SE) SDIS 32 (32) |
14:02:27 |
246 |
LE COCQ Antoine Master 1 (M1) SDIS 32 (32) |
14:02:27 |
247 |
NADAU Jean-Michel Master 1 (M1) SDIS 32 (32) |
14:02:27 |
249 |
VANZO Christophe Master 1 (M1) SDIS 32 (32) |
14:02:27 |
251 |
COLLATUZO Ilario Senior (SE) SDIS 81 (81) |
14:02:27 |
254 |
HOULLE Damien Master 1 (M1) SDIS 81 (81) |
14:02:27 |
255 |
MARAVAL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SDIS 81 (81) |
14:02:27 |
256 |
BENNE Gregory Master 1 (M1) SDIS 81 (81) |
14:02:27 |
257 |
ACOSTA Mathieu Senior (SE) SDIS 46 (46) |
14:02:27 |
258 |
SAUGER Mathieu Senior (SE) SDIS 46 (46) |
14:02:27 |
260 |
DECREMPS Enzox Senior (SE) SDIS 46 (46) |
14:02:27 |
261 |
VARGUES Julien Master 1 (M1) SDIS 82 (82) |
14:02:27 |
262 |
LALANNE Kevin Senior (SE) SDIS 46 (46) |
14:02:27 |
264 |
GALLARDA Dorian Senior (SE) SDIS 31 (31) |
14:02:27 |
267 |
PIROTAIS Damien Senior (SE) SDIS 31 (31) |
14:02:27 |
268 |
MARMONTEIL Sebastien Master 1 (M1) SDIS 31 (31) |
14:02:27 |
269 |
CAZORLA Thibaut Master 1 (M1) SDIS 31 (31) |
14:02:27 |
270 |
LEBRUN Gregory Master 1 (M1) SDIS 31 (31) |
14:02:27 |
271 |
BOYER Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SDIS 31 (31) |
14:02:27 |
272 |
PASQUALINI Thomas Master 1 (M1) SDIS 31 (31) |
14:02:27 |
273 |
GARCIA Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SDIS 31 (31) |
14:02:27 |
274 |
STRASBACH Aurélien Master 1 (M1) SDIS 31 (31) |
14:02:27 |
275 |
LAOUNA Christophe Master 1 (M1) SDIS 82 (82) |
14:02:27 |
276 |
GIREMUS Alexandre Master 1 (M1) SDIS 82 (82) |
14:02:27 |
277 |
ANTUNES Guillaume Senior (SE) SDIS 82 (82) |
14:02:27 |
279 |
PERGET Mathieu Master 1 (M1) SDIS 82 (82) |
14:02:27 |
280 |
COMMENGE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) SDIS 09 (09) |
14:02:27 |
281 |
REMY Julien Senior (SE) SDIS 82 (82) |
14:02:27 |
282 |
BATUT Sebastien Master 1 (M1) SDIS 12 (12) |
14:02:27 |
283 |
REDON Anthony Master 1 (M1) SDIS 12 (12) |
14:02:27 |
284 |
BURGUIERE Bastien Senior (SE) SDIS 12 (12) |
14:02:27 |
285 |
FARRENQ Alexis Senior (SE) SDIS 12 (12) |
14:02:27 |
286 |
HERAN Mathis Senior (SE) SDIS 12 (12) |
14:02:27 |
287 |
LAUR Augustin Senior (SE) SDIS 12 (12) |
14:02:27 |
288 |
SALEIL Audran Senior (SE) SDIS 12 (12) |
14:02:27 |
290 |
LAFARGUE Bastien Master 1 (M1) SDIS 46 (46) |
14:02:27 |
291 |
PONTIER Julien Master 1 (M1) SDIS 46 (46) |
14:02:27 |
292 |
GANACHE Xavier Senior (SE) SDIS 46 (46) |
14:02:27 |
293 |
FAURE Remy Senior (SE) SDIS 82 (82) |
14:02:27 |
244 |
TACHOUSIN Alexandre Senior (SE) SDIS 32 (32) |
Non Partant |
245 |
DUMOUCH Matteo Senior (SE) SDIS 32 (32) |
Non Partant |
248 |
CAMPO-CASTILLO Julien Master 1 (M1) SDIS 32 (32) |
Non Partant |
250 |
CALVO Jerome Master 1 (M1) SDIS 81 (81) |
Non Partant |
252 |
JARRY Hugues Master 1 (M1) SDIS 81 (81) |
Non Partant |
253 |
CHIHA Karim Master 1 (M1) SDIS 81 (81) |
Non Partant |
259 |
ROUCHON Alexandre Senior (SE) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
265 |
TROY-CAVEZZAN Arthur Senior (SE) SDIS 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
266 |
DELRUE Benjamin Senior (SE) SDIS 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
278 |
TUFFAL Lionel Master 1 (M1) SDIS 82 (82) |
Non Partant |
289 |
CRISTIANO Nathan Senior (SE) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 09/03/2024 15:02:52