Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 3
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
203 |
LE COCQ Raphael Junior (JU) SDIS 32 (32) |
13:18:28 |
204 |
DEDIEU Hugo Junior (JU) SDIS 32 (32) |
13:18:28 |
205 |
LEROY Romann Junior (JU) SDIS 32 (32) |
13:18:28 |
206 |
CLAMOUR Romain Junior (JU) SDIS 32 (32) |
13:18:28 |
207 |
PEZZUTO David Master 2 (M2) SDIS 32 (32) |
13:18:28 |
208 |
PEGUILHAN Eric Master 2 (M2) SDIS 32 (32) |
13:18:28 |
209 |
BOUDINET Denys Master 2 (M2) SDIS 82 (82) |
13:18:28 |
210 |
GLAUDIS Alexis Junior (JU) SDIS 81 (81) |
13:18:28 |
211 |
CALVO Thomas Junior (JU) SDIS 81 (81) |
13:18:28 |
212 |
CHABBERT Robin Junior (JU) SDIS 81 (81) |
13:18:28 |
213 |
CAVALIER Benjamin Junior (JU) SDIS 81 (81) |
13:18:28 |
214 |
MARRE Christophe Master 2 (M2) SDIS 81 (81) |
13:18:28 |
215 |
PERRAULT Anthony Master 2 (M2) SDIS 81 (81) |
13:18:28 |
216 |
DELMAS David Master 2 (M2) SDIS 81 (81) |
13:18:28 |
219 |
SANCHES Louis Junior (JU) SDIS 82 (82) |
13:18:28 |
220 |
CHADOUTEAU Laureano Junior (JU) SDIS 46 (46) |
13:18:28 |
221 |
LAUMONIER Francois Master 1 (M1) SDIS 46 (46) |
13:18:28 |
222 |
LAVAYSSE Mateo Junior (JU) SDIS 46 (46) |
13:18:28 |
223 |
MICHON Kelyan Junior (JU) SDIS 82 (82) |
13:18:28 |
224 |
PONS Kyllian Junior (JU) SDIS 31 (31) |
13:18:28 |
225 |
STRAMARE Milan Junior (JU) SDIS 31 (31) |
13:18:28 |
226 |
GAILLARD Mael Junior (JU) SDIS 31 (31) |
13:18:28 |
227 |
MARIE Auguste Junior (JU) SDIS 31 (31) |
13:18:28 |
228 |
ZEROUG Abderrahmane Junior (JU) SDIS 31 (31) |
13:18:28 |
229 |
MARCAILLOU Laurent Master 2 (M2) SDIS 31 (31) |
13:18:28 |
230 |
HERAL Christophe Master 2 (M2) SDIS 31 (31) |
13:18:28 |
231 |
CARILLO Jerome Master 2 (M2) SDIS 31 (31) |
13:18:28 |
232 |
ALBERT Jean-Jacques Master 2 (M2) SDIS 31 (31) |
13:18:28 |
233 |
RIVET Franck Master 2 (M2) SDIS 31 (31) |
13:18:28 |
234 |
LAJOUS-ARLANDES Quentin Junior (JU) SDIS 82 (82) |
13:18:28 |
235 |
PEZOU Laurent Master 2 (M2) SDIS 82 (82) |
13:18:28 |
236 |
MARTY Jean-Paul Master 2 (M2) SDIS 09 (09) |
13:18:28 |
237 |
AMARO Axel Junior (JU) SDIS 12 (12) |
13:18:28 |
239 |
PICAROUGNE Jules Junior (JU) SDIS 12 (12) |
13:18:28 |
240 |
SUAREZ Lucas Junior (JU) SDIS 12 (12) |
13:18:28 |
241 |
ANDRIEU Jerome Master 2 (M2) SDIS 12 (12) |
13:18:28 |
242 |
SEGERIE Patrice Master 2 (M2) SDIS 12 (12) |
13:18:28 |
305 |
REMY Alain Master 2 (M2) SDIS 82 (82) |
13:18:28 |
217 |
SEMAT David Master 2 (M2) SDIS 81 (81) |
Non Partant |
218 |
MASSON Sacha Junior (JU) SDIS 82 (82) |
Non Partant |
238 |
BOUTEILLE Valentin Junior (JU) SDIS 12 (12) |
Non Partant |
296 |
THERON Olivier Master 2 (M2) SDIS 82 (82) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 09/03/2024 15:02:52