Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2749 | LOUIS Flora | 51'22 | 51'10 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 2 | 2531 | GASPAR Emma | 56'34 | 54'30 | GREPIAC (31) |
| 3 | 2316 | POINCLOUX Ethel | 59'24 | 59'16 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 2640 | PALAPRAT Elina | 1h00'14 | 59'03 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 5 | 2031 | MAROTTA Camille | 1h09'07 | 1h08'31 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2537 | WADE Alicia | 40'20 | 40'18 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 2982 | MICHON Marie | 42'49 | 42'09 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 3116 | ROMERO Zoé | 44'21 | 44'02 | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
| 4 | 2762 | BOBASSA Rêve | 45'30 | 45'11 | S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 5 | 1895 | FOURNES Camille | 51'47 | 49'46 | BLAGNAC TENNIS CLUB (31) |
| 6 | 1868 | DUBREUIL Faustine | 52'57 | 52'38 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 7 | 3271 | HASEGAWA Julie | 57'47 | 56'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 2011 | SEBILLE Anaïs | 58'34 | 58'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 2300 | GLORIANT Eléa | 58'48 | 58'48 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 10 | 3191 | VILLING Chloé | 59'49 | 59'49 | TOURNFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2487 | ALLIX Carla | 40'02 | 39'57 | BEAUVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 3044 | BRASART Clémentine | 47'40 | 47'17 | ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (11) |
| 3 | 1800 | DALENQ Julie | 52'09 | 51'20 | LES FORTICHES (31) |
| 4 | 2374 | COLIN Lana | 53'15 | 52'49 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 5 | 1680 | DOS SANTOS Louise-Anna | 53'28 | 53'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 1713 | PHILIPPE Clémentine | 54'47 | 53'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 1777 | DI SCALLA Emma | 56'01 | 55'10 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 8 | 1929 | MOULY Solene | 57'42 | 57'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 1928 | ARCAS Manon | 57'42 | 57'17 | PAMPELONNE (81) |
| 10 | 2380 | BERTHOLLET Eva | 59'15 | 58'48 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 11 | 2314 | POINCLOUX Avril | 59'24 | 59'16 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 12 | 3199 | AIGOUY Manon | 1h00'03 | 59'12 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 13 | 3177 | JEAN Noélie | 1h00'28 | 58'47 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 14 | 1748 | MASSOTTE Lily-Maud | 1h01'01 | 1h00'00 | GRENADE (31) |
| 15 | 1718 | MEYNAUD Chloe | 1h01'48 | 1h00'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 2493 | LIEBGOTT Adèle | 1h02'08 | 1h01'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 2074 | DULOUNG Manon | 1h03'43 | 1h02'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 1688 | DA SILVA--MAGLIANO Mila | 1h04'03 | 1h03'11 | L'UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (11) |
| 19 | 1896 | RANDRIANASOLO Fenohasina | 1h08'38 | 1h06'19 | MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
| 20 | 2202 | NOUVEN Anaïs | 1h09'23 | 1h08'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 1863 | GENIN Elorri | 1h18'47 | 1h16'30 | ASENAC (31) |
| 22 | 1758 | LOPEZ Lou-Anne | 1h19'56 | 1h17'57 | SAINT BLANCARD (32) |
| 23 | 1809 | MAHATODY Elita | 1h21'57 | 1h19'49 | MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1662 | LOBJOIS Manon | 36'44 | 36'44 | VMA (31) |
| 2 | 2569 | DE-OLIVEIRA Marie | 37'52 | 37'50 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 3 | 1652 | CLÉMENT Laura | 38'01 | 37'59 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 4 | 1861 | GUIRAL Aurélie | 39'13 | 39'09 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 5 | 3018 | ROUGEMAILLE BOUITA Laura | 40'18 | 40'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 2484 | TOUCANNE Sarah | 40'36 | 40'30 | LIMOGES ATHLE* (87) |
| 7 | 2629 | REBERAT Hortense | 40'41 | 40'35 | LIMOGES ATHLE* (87) |
| 8 | 2064 | BALOGH Blanka | 40'46 | 40'41 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 9 | 2434 | ZANINOTTI Marion | 41'01 | 40'56 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 10 | 2126 | TURPIN-INVERNON Ghislaine | 41'22 | 41'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 3167 | DELL'INNOCENTI Aline | 41'28 | 40'47 | EREMS (31) |
| 12 | 2346 | PARQUIN Anaïsse | 42'39 | 42'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 2961 | GIRAUD Marion | 43'50 | 43'13 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 14 | 2436 | NANTERNE Camille | 44'25 | 44'19 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 15 | 2200 | DUEZ Camille | 44'29 | 43'27 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 16 | 2358 | CAYLA Adeline | 44'47 | 44'43 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 17 | 1798 | REINERI Sara | 44'51 | 44'11 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 18 | 1791 | GOUNELLE Manon | 44'51 | 44'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 2020 | MARTINEAU Elsa | 45'23 | 44'52 | FRAC (31) |
| 20 | 2376 | ESCUDIER Claire | 46'31 | 46'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 3155 | CORCEIRO Audrey | 47'20 | 47'11 | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12) |
| 22 | 2578 | MIRAS Caroline | 47'21 | 47'05 | LAGARDE (31) |
| 23 | 2976 | MANCEAU Pauline | 47'24 | 46'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 1999 | LEBRETON Emma | 48'38 | 48'16 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 25 | 2549 | VACHOR Marlène | 48'49 | 47'42 | LAVERNOSE (31) |
| 26 | 2037 | SAHUC Noemie | 48'54 | 48'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 1932 | DESROUSSEAUX Mathilda | 49'02 | 48'38 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 28 | 3208 | DARBAS Laure | 49'22 | 47'58 | DAVID GOSSE (31) |
| 29 | 2864 | SPITERI Elodie | 49'40 | 48'13 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 30 | 1856 | PÉREZ Léa | 49'46 | 48'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 3059 | CAPEAU Amélie | 49'48 | 49'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 2727 | BENARD Julie | 49'58 | 48'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 2662 | GUICHARD Margot | 50'12 | 49'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 2144 | MAGGIORANI Julie | 50'18 | 49'35 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 35 | 1914 | BOINEAU Aurore | 50'21 | 50'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 1880 | BONHOURE Elodie | 50'40 | 49'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 2758 | VIATEUR Louise | 50'59 | 50'20 | TOULOUSE (51) |
| 38 | 1719 | D'HERVÉ Elisa | 51'03 | 49'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 39 | 2221 | LAPIERRE Marine | 51'11 | 49'26 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 40 | 2764 | DEVERRE Chloé | 51'13 | 49'56 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 41 | 1969 | BOUGEARD Alexandra | 51'17 | 50'17 | TMB (31) |
| 42 | 3163 | BENYGHZER Shérazade | 51'30 | 50'02 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 43 | 2907 | PLANCHE Annaëlle | 51'38 | 50'02 | BIARRITZ (64) |
| 44 | 1860 | ZIYYAT Nada | 51'45 | 51'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 1865 | MAUREL Naomi | 51'49 | 51'49 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 46 | 1679 | ERTA Mathilde | 51'49 | 50'17 | MONTBETON (82) |
| 47 | 1894 | CHARBONNIER Julie | 52'38 | 50'41 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 48 | 2357 | CHAPOUTHIER Marie-Alix | 52'42 | 52'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 49 | 3258 | SHAKI Wiame | 52'45 | 51'44 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 50 | 2754 | TAUZIET Marine | 53'03 | 52'16 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 51 | 2408 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 53'06 | 52'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 52 | 3202 | NÉZENT Lysiane | 53'22 | 52'40 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
| 53 | 3124 | TESSIER Ines | 53'44 | 52'55 | FRAC (32) |
| 54 | 3237 | MEDAN Valentine | 53'45 | 52'32 | ARTIX (64) |
| 55 | 1873 | KREIDIEH Lara | 53'53 | 53'02 | SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM (67) |
| 56 | 1909 | GENY Marion | 54'00 | 52'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 57 | 2078 | SILL Gabrielle | 54'02 | 53'15 | TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM (31) |
| 58 | 3158 | NOWICKI Sophie | 54'11 | 52'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 59 | 3294 | BEZIAUD Virginie | 54'13 | 53'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 60 | 2856 | LAUXERROIS Paola | 54'29 | 52'51 | MONTROUGE (92) |
| 61 | 3331 | MIGLIORE Marion | 54'48 | 53'42 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 62 | 1744 | RUIZ Julie | 55'05 | 53'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 63 | 1743 | LAFON Camille | 55'05 | 53'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 64 | 1796 | FERAILLE Juliette | 55'21 | 54'49 | TARBES (65) |
| 65 | 2738 | ECKERT Marie-Diane | 55'23 | 53'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 66 | 2540 | CLEMENT Loréna | 55'25 | 55'25 | SAINT DENIS (93) |
| 67 | 1881 | MONTEIRO Sabrina | 55'25 | 54'02 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 68 | 2910 | SIMON Marie | 55'27 | 54'47 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 69 | 3275 | MOITIE Amelie | 55'59 | 55'54 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 70 | 3052 | HANOTEL SAGNIEZ Laure | 56'06 | 54'56 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 71 | 2506 | DE JESUS Johanna | 56'25 | 54'27 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 72 | 2331 | MAUREL Estelle | 56'26 | 55'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 73 | 3164 | CHRISTOL Alice | 56'29 | 56'09 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 74 | 2302 | AUGUY Julie | 56'35 | 56'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 75 | 2036 | GREZES Lisa-Marie | 56'42 | 56'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 76 | 1730 | MEUNIER Elodie | 56'43 | 55'56 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 77 | 2418 | GEVAUX Laure | 56'47 | 55'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 78 | 1990 | LAFFARGUE Laurie | 56'52 | 55'18 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 79 | 3242 | LESAGE Alexandra | 56'52 | 55'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 80 | 3097 | CIAMBRA Marine | 56'56 | 55'38 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 81 | 2538 | MARTIN Laura | 56'59 | 54'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 82 | 1890 | EMMANUELLI Celia | 57'02 | 55'15 | NICE (06) |
| 83 | 2170 | CANAC Lise | 57'10 | 55'44 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 84 | 1840 | VIEILLESCAZES Camille | 57'10 | 55'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 85 | 2152 | GIRALDOU Laura | 57'10 | 55'24 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 86 | 3152 | MASSY Julia | 57'14 | 55'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 87 | 2138 | GILABERT Aurélia | 57'16 | 56'48 | CASTELNAU LE LEZ (34) |
| 88 | 1998 | GARRIDO Juliette | 57'22 | 56'32 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 89 | 2149 | BELLEC Tracy | 57'35 | 55'49 | DAUX (31) |
| 90 | 2243 | AMAT Juliette | 57'35 | 57'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 91 | 2993 | BARBINI Mathilde | 57'38 | 56'46 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 92 | 3005 | RIVET Alice | 57'39 | 56'47 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 93 | 1937 | FRITZKE Lisa | 58'01 | 57'32 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 94 | 3107 | THIERRY Elsa | 58'04 | 56'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 95 | 2620 | KAOUAH Nayla | 58'08 | 56'58 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 96 | 1902 | CEZERAC Charlène | 58'13 | 57'40 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 97 | 2999 | CAMPILLO Sandra | 58'18 | 56'59 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 98 | 1841 | GAVEL Tamara | 58'30 | 57'03 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 99 | 2492 | PETIT Sophie | 58'31 | 57'35 | LISLE-SUR-TARN (81) |
| 100 | 3161 | BOULAY Jade | 58'33 | 56'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 101 | 3133 | VILLING Charlotte | 58'36 | 58'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 102 | 3270 | TREVISAN Sandra | 58'52 | 57'24 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 103 | 2271 | JUMEAU Clémence | 58'54 | 57'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 104 | 2141 | PALPACUER Noemie | 58'55 | 57'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 105 | 2058 | DA PONTE MARQUES Maëva | 58'56 | 57'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 106 | 2664 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 58'56 | 56'54 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 107 | 2218 | SANTONI Fiona | 58'58 | 58'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 108 | 2187 | DECOOL Audrey | 58'59 | 57'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 109 | 3283 | POCHART Pauline | 59'06 | 58'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 110 | 2732 | GONNARD Laura | 59'12 | 57'46 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 111 | 2319 | VIGIER Maëva | 59'13 | 57'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 112 | 2593 | PELLETAN Manon | 59'14 | 57'36 | BALMA (31) |
| 113 | 2845 | LAUTIER Jade | 59'18 | 58'17 | RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 114 | 2792 | SAINTE-CLUQUE Florine | 59'30 | 58'37 | PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
| 115 | 1839 | TARLIER Candice | 59'30 | 59'30 | BALMA (31) |
| 116 | 2866 | GUILLEMPEY Mallory | 59'33 | 59'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 117 | 1925 | FOURMENT Elodie | 59'34 | 58'38 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 118 | 3043 | METGE Camille | 59'39 | 58'08 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 119 | 1753 | SAUVÊTRE Marie | 59'44 | 58'06 | LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 120 | 1920 | BOUGEARD Margaux | 59'53 | 58'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 121 | 1678 | PERES Agathe | 59'54 | 59'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 122 | 2095 | PALCY Euzhane | 1h00'02 | 58'59 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 123 | 2912 | SOLER Victoire | 1h00'06 | 58'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 124 | 3021 | MARAVAT Alicia | 1h00'07 | 59'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 125 | 2428 | GUILLOT Leonie | 1h00'12 | 58'58 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 126 | 2543 | LARA Perrine | 1h00'13 | 58'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 127 | 1775 | FERRARIS Amandine | 1h00'16 | 58'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 128 | 2731 | BOYER Mélodie | 1h00'25 | 59'02 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 129 | 3130 | BARRAS Léa | 1h00'26 | 58'07 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 130 | 2724 | LAURENT Camille | 1h00'26 | 59'03 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 131 | 1684 | GERMON Leonie | 1h00'27 | 59'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 132 | 2228 | BENEZETH Alicia | 1h00'30 | 59'15 | MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 133 | 3002 | TALLARDAT Camille | 1h00'31 | 59'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 134 | 2281 | BONNAFOUS Lucile | 1h00'39 | 58'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 135 | 2114 | BAYLÉ Marie | 1h00'41 | 59'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 136 | 3245 | SCHNELL Romane | 1h00'44 | 59'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 137 | 1692 | MICHEL Audrey | 1h00'48 | 58'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 138 | 2498 | CARDOSO Marie-Claire | 1h00'53 | 59'45 | EAUNES (31) |
| 139 | 2102 | BÉNECH Dorine | 1h01'00 | 59'31 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 140 | 1722 | PHANTHONGSING Célina | 1h01'03 | 1h00'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 141 | 1761 | CAUJOLLE Marine | 1h01'06 | 1h00'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 142 | 2905 | BOUBEKEUR Meryl | 1h01'08 | 59'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 143 | 2676 | ASSOUAN Lina | 1h01'26 | 59'12 | ASENAC (31) |
| 144 | 1918 | ABAUZIT Laure | 1h01'27 | 59'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 145 | 2775 | CABANES Julie | 1h01'29 | 1h01'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 146 | 2784 | ROUPIE Stephanie | 1h01'30 | 1h00'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 147 | 3168 | ALLANDRIEU Lucie | 1h01'34 | 59'49 | AIX-EN-PROVENCE (13) |
| 148 | 2242 | SALABERT Amélie | 1h01'36 | 1h01'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 149 | 3213 | PORCHEREL Mathilde | 1h01'38 | 1h00'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 150 | 2458 | SEZNEC Alexandra | 1h01'38 | 1h01'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 151 | 2192 | FRIZON Maïlys | 1h01'45 | 59'34 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 152 | 2164 | ABOUCHIHAB Sawsane | 1h01'47 | 1h01'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 153 | 2291 | PESTEIL Charlotte | 1h01'47 | 1h01'17 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 154 | 2059 | GONNEAU Marine | 1h01'50 | 1h00'15 | VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
| 155 | 1782 | SANSORGNE Adelhia | 1h01'51 | 1h00'43 | CANALS (82) |
| 156 | 2753 | TAUZIET Elodie | 1h01'56 | 1h01'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 157 | 2606 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h01'58 | 1h01'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 158 | 1672 | CASONATO Charlene | 1h01'59 | 1h00'59 | LABEGE (31) |
| 159 | 2631 | PASAMON Mathilde | 1h02'10 | 1h00'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 160 | 1723 | DEMOY Claire | 1h02'14 | 1h00'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 161 | 3131 | BIJOU Camille | 1h02'17 | 59'59 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 162 | 3145 | JOULIA Eléa | 1h02'27 | 1h01'34 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 163 | 1797 | TEULADE-CABANÈS Marion | 1h02'33 | 1h01'59 | TARBES (65) |
| 164 | 1764 | ROGER Rachel | 1h02'52 | 1h00'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 165 | 1704 | GUCHEZ Carla | 1h03'00 | 1h02'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 166 | 2577 | DELIEUX Lise | 1h03'31 | 1h01'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 167 | 1862 | PUTZ Chloé | 1h03'34 | 1h01'32 | ISSUS (31) |
| 168 | 2495 | LABORDE Chloé | 1h03'36 | 1h03'00 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 169 | 2894 | CORRE Marine | 1h03'37 | 1h02'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 170 | 3228 | LECOLE Charlotte | 1h03'39 | 1h02'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 171 | 3323 | HEUVELINE Claire | 1h03'40 | 1h02'43 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 172 | 2879 | BISCARAT Camille | 1h03'42 | 1h02'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 173 | 3159 | CLAVERIE Claire | 1h03'43 | 1h02'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 174 | 3187 | DUGAST Estelle | 1h03'51 | 1h02'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 175 | 2485 | CHOQUET Camille | 1h03'52 | 1h01'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 176 | 3210 | COURET Léa | 1h03'55 | 1h02'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 177 | 2517 | FILCZINGER Marion | 1h03'57 | 1h02'47 | GRENADE (31) |
| 178 | 2139 | LALBIA Marlène | 1h04'04 | 1h03'03 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 179 | 3201 | PAILLASSA Elodie | 1h04'06 | 1h02'37 | LOS PICOLOS (31) |
| 180 | 2324 | AGUDELO AVILA Amalia | 1h04'09 | 1h01'42 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 181 | 3032 | GRISEY Célia | 1h04'09 | 1h02'30 | SAINT PIERRE D'ALLEVARD (38) |
| 182 | 2153 | ZOUZYKINE Sonia | 1h04'10 | 1h01'51 | SAINT CRIQ (32) |
| 183 | 2052 | ZANIN Manon | 1h04'17 | 1h03'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 184 | 2130 | BIGUÉ Johanna | 1h04'19 | 1h02'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 185 | 1795 | DUCOIN Rosalie | 1h04'28 | 1h04'08 | TEULAT (81) |
| 186 | 2071 | DE JESUS Julie | 1h04'35 | 1h02'38 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 187 | 2451 | ROBERT Manon | 1h04'42 | 1h02'39 | RENNES (35) |
| 188 | 1911 | BOTTIN NADALIN Morgane | 1h04'45 | 1h03'36 | GRENADE (31) |
| 189 | 3112 | LOUIN Philaë | 1h04'46 | 1h02'59 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 190 | 3273 | TEISSEIRE Estelle | 1h04'47 | 1h04'40 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 191 | 2449 | AMAND Mathilde | 1h04'56 | 1h02'53 | CHASNE-SUR-ILLET (35) |
| 192 | 1745 | BURGAT Aude | 1h05'10 | 1h03'05 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 193 | 2860 | BAYLET Apolline | 1h05'13 | 1h04'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 194 | 2891 | GARCIA Christel | 1h05'13 | 1h03'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 195 | 2892 | BALSAMO Anaïs | 1h05'14 | 1h03'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 196 | 2368 | QUEYREL Céline | 1h05'15 | 1h03'48 | THOUARS SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 197 | 1946 | CHATAIGNER Coralie | 1h05'46 | 1h03'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 198 | 1789 | CHARVOLIN Clémence | 1h05'54 | 1h04'12 | AUCUN (31) |
| 199 | 1903 | LOCQUET Lucie | 1h05'55 | 1h05'22 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 200 | 2405 | MUNNECOM Marguerite | 1h05'55 | 1h03'38 | SAINT-OUEN-SUR-SEINE (93) |
| 201 | 3284 | CERCIAT Eloise | 1h05'56 | 1h04'12 | RUSTIQUES (11) |
| 202 | 2851 | RAMIREZ Johanna | 1h06'12 | 1h05'05 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 203 | 1959 | VICENTE Coraline | 1h06'22 | 1h05'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 204 | 2714 | FAGLIN Eva | 1h06'23 | 1h05'17 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 205 | 2689 | METCHE Emma | 1h06'24 | 1h05'38 | MEZENS (81) |
| 206 | 2709 | METCHE Sarah | 1h06'25 | 1h05'41 | MEZENS (81) |
| 207 | 2908 | COLLIN Lélia | 1h06'28 | 1h05'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 208 | 3267 | BOYAVAL Charlotte | 1h06'33 | 1h04'56 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 209 | 2988 | BENADDOU IDRISSI Ghita | 1h06'49 | 1h05'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 210 | 1699 | VALENTIN Marie | 1h07'20 | 1h05'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 211 | 2443 | ALGANS Sophie | 1h07'33 | 1h05'38 | MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 212 | 1691 | THUILLIEZ Célestine | 1h07'48 | 1h06'00 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 213 | 3038 | ISSOT Natacha | 1h07'57 | 1h06'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 214 | 2137 | AJAS Lauréane | 1h08'01 | 1h07'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 215 | 1859 | CASTAN Sarah | 1h08'04 | 1h06'12 | S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 216 | 2185 | DEBONLIER Aymeline | 1h08'04 | 1h05'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 217 | 1695 | BARATHE Emma | 1h08'06 | 1h06'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 218 | 2026 | VALEIX Manon | 1h08'13 | 1h07'49 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 219 | 2691 | AGOSTINI Medina | 1h08'14 | 1h08'02 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 220 | 1749 | SCRIBOT Mélina | 1h08'17 | 1h06'56 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 221 | 2814 | GRÉGOIRE Ambre | 1h08'20 | 1h07'13 | MENETOU-SALON (18) |
| 222 | 2735 | MIRANDA Léa | 1h08'24 | 1h07'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 223 | 2189 | COUSTILLÈRES Milda | 1h08'33 | 1h07'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 224 | 2236 | POUYDEBAT Julie | 1h08'33 | 1h07'16 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 225 | 2188 | MASSOL Leslie | 1h08'42 | 1h07'18 | PARIS (75) |
| 226 | 1876 | BONINI Laure | 1h08'43 | 1h08'02 | ASAT KANGOUROU (31) |
| 227 | 2297 | CLAUSTRE Lucie | 1h08'43 | 1h07'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 228 | 2839 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1h09'02 | 1h07'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 229 | 2955 | DELPY Caroline | 1h09'09 | 1h07'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 230 | 2256 | MALIÉ Julie | 1h09'13 | 1h07'44 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 231 | 2701 | DANIS Anouch | 1h09'14 | 1h06'59 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 232 | 1707 | LEMOINE RODRIGUEZ Aurore | 1h09'31 | 1h07'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 233 | 3004 | PERPEROT Lise | 1h09'33 | 1h08'09 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 234 | 1919 | BRAVO Marion | 1h09'40 | 1h07'48 | PELLEPORT (31) |
| 235 | 2053 | CABRERA Fanny | 1h09'45 | 1h08'57 | ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 236 | 1980 | BONNET Jeanne | 1h09'47 | 1h07'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 237 | 2377 | LE GLAND Noellie | 1h09'51 | 1h07'58 | MALVILLE (44) |
| 238 | 2422 | BEGUERET Alexia | 1h10'05 | 1h08'01 | NOYAL SUR VILAINE (35) |
| 239 | 3260 | SMATI Eya | 1h10'22 | 1h09'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 240 | 2996 | TOTARO Eline | 1h10'39 | 1h09'23 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 241 | 1970 | MICHEL Lisa | 1h10'51 | 1h10'51 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 242 | 3252 | FUZIVALA Audrey | 1h10'55 | 1h09'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 243 | 1698 | CHATEAU Elsa | 1h11'06 | 1h09'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 244 | 2863 | CALVET Juliette | 1h11'24 | 1h10'08 | MONTGEARD (31) |
| 245 | 2018 | GERGEREAU Camille | 1h11'27 | 1h10'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 246 | 3204 | TARRADE Alice | 1h11'46 | 1h10'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 247 | 1735 | ZURITA Claire | 1h11'57 | 1h11'15 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
| 248 | 2398 | QUILLACQ Alice | 1h12'06 | 1h10'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 249 | 2049 | BERTIT Wassifa | 1h12'13 | 1h11'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 250 | 1958 | MARQUES CRAVEIRO Adeline | 1h12'22 | 1h10'43 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 251 | 2163 | LIBERTEE Mireille | 1h12'51 | 1h11'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 252 | 2365 | BODIO Léa | 1h12'55 | 1h11'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 253 | 1708 | CROUZET Mélanie | 1h13'28 | 1h11'25 | SAINT LEON (31) |
| 254 | 2287 | MODOL Juliette | 1h13'34 | 1h11'31 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 255 | 1879 | BERGEAUD-SAINTOUIL Léa | 1h14'22 | 1h12'04 | SEILH (31) |
| 256 | 1686 | DEBORD Ashley | 1h14'33 | 1h12'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 257 | 2240 | ZAWADZKA Anna | 1h15'12 | 1h13'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 258 | 2880 | MOUNGLA Sofia | 1h15'14 | 1h13'01 | MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 259 | 2887 | HAAS Chloé | 1h15'42 | 1h13'30 | MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 260 | 2068 | CONDOMINES Céleste | 1h15'51 | 1h14'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 261 | 2041 | CABUT-PÉRÉ Léa | 1h15'58 | 1h13'48 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 262 | 1667 | CHOVEAU Julie | 1h15'59 | 1h13'48 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 263 | 2826 | BULTEAU Camille | 1h16'42 | 1h14'38 | RENNES (35) |
| 264 | 2917 | BOUHADIBA Hadjira | 1h17'09 | 1h16'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 265 | 3092 | ROY Laetitia | 1h18'25 | 1h16'25 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 266 | 3106 | ROY Alexia | 1h18'25 | 1h16'24 | TOULOUSE (81) |
| 267 | 1747 | DUTOIT Samantha | 1h18'43 | 1h15'49 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 268 | 2339 | LUISA MARCELA Gloria | 1h18'45 | 1h17'46 | ARGENCES EN AUBRAC (12) |
| 269 | 2082 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h19'39 | 1h17'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 270 | 3336 | FABRIE Marilou | 1h20'33 | 1h20'33 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 271 | 2888 | LOGEARD Clarisse | 1h20'44 | 1h18'31 | MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 272 | 2889 | VINCENOT Marjorie | 1h20'52 | 1h18'39 | MAIRI DE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 273 | 2696 | TEHAHE Haunui | 1h21'15 | 1h19'26 | GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
| 274 | 1739 | VINCENT Elisabeth | 1h21'15 | 1h21'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 275 | 2197 | VIDAL Noemie | 1h21'39 | 1h20'19 | LES PAVILLONS SOUS BOIS (93) |
| 276 | 2315 | MILLET Charlotte | 1h21'45 | 1h19'31 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 277 | 3338 | PEDELUCQ Oriane | 1h27'17 | 1h27'17 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 278 | 1694 | BAUDELOT Salomé | 1h30'40 | 1h29'02 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1799 | NECTOUX Caroline | 41'42 | 41'39 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 2 | 1783 | BERNARDIN Sarah | 42'24 | 42'14 | TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65) |
| 3 | 2918 | DOLY CALONNE Claire | 43'24 | 43'04 | LEMAN TRIATHLON (74) |
| 4 | 2551 | BOUYSSI Méline | 43'25 | 43'10 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 5 | 2704 | VERGNEAUX Luce | 43'25 | 43'15 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 1968 | GRAVELLIER Manon | 46'02 | 45'31 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 7 | 2524 | BALLET Céline | 46'41 | 45'46 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 8 | 2595 | SIRE Pauline | 47'22 | 47'03 | AUJOLS (46) |
| 9 | 2874 | BASTIEN Marion | 49'21 | 48'18 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 10 | 3053 | CECCATO Adeline | 49'40 | 48'14 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 11 | 1954 | CRESPIN Vanessa | 49'42 | 49'03 | SAINT-FLORENT TRIATHLON (20) |
| 12 | 2833 | BLASCO Hélène | 49'52 | 49'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 2128 | PAPONAUD Aline | 50'08 | 49'43 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 14 | 2745 | PERROTEY Carine | 51'02 | 49'56 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 15 | 2661 | GOHAUD Charlotte | 51'05 | 50'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 2842 | BOUMRAH Amélie | 52'43 | 51'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1808 | LEPAGE Laurie | 53'10 | 52'16 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 18 | 3030 | GAUTIER Lisiane | 53'11 | 52'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 2393 | BORDAS Marie | 53'18 | 52'21 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 20 | 1867 | BERGUGNAT Laurence | 53'39 | 53'08 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 21 | 2371 | PEREZ Cynthia | 53'59 | 52'24 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 22 | 2581 | DEVELEY Orianne | 54'24 | 52'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 2759 | SENEGAS Elodie | 54'42 | 54'05 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 24 | 2258 | DE VIGUERIE Laure | 55'12 | 54'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 2726 | MORISSET Virginie | 56'09 | 54'36 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 26 | 2639 | FOULON DUSSUD Carole | 56'15 | 55'38 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 27 | 1741 | DEL PINO Emmanuelle | 57'00 | 56'00 | BADMINTON CLUB LISLOIS (32) |
| 28 | 3114 | BINOT Pauline | 57'01 | 55'30 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 29 | 2925 | JEUNOT Virginie | 57'09 | 55'45 | RAVITO CLUB (31) |
| 30 | 2148 | GIRALDOU Marjorie | 57'10 | 55'24 | DAUX (31) |
| 31 | 1823 | LORIOU Meloe | 57'19 | 55'14 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 32 | 3289 | CASTELLE Elodie | 57'21 | 56'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 2768 | DEAN Johanna | 57'26 | 56'39 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 34 | 2182 | MAIREY Lily | 57'27 | 56'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 35 | 2608 | GARGAROS Manon | 57'28 | 55'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 2024 | BOÉ Emilie | 57'42 | 55'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 2342 | RETAILLEAU Elodie | 57'46 | 55'57 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 38 | 1988 | MARTIN Marina | 57'52 | 57'11 | HIBARETTE (65) |
| 39 | 3093 | ANDREU Magali | 57'56 | 57'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 2803 | GERBEAUX Constance | 58'29 | 56'08 | MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
| 41 | 2390 | PLATON Mélanie | 58'40 | 58'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 2464 | DESFORGES Claire | 58'42 | 57'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 43 | 2804 | GAIGNARD Anne | 58'47 | 58'47 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 44 | 2367 | MABILLE Sophie | 58'56 | 57'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 2933 | BOUTONNET Ailys | 59'45 | 58'39 | VENNECY (45) |
| 46 | 2902 | FAZLOLLAHI Minna | 59'56 | 58'00 | LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33) |
| 47 | 1910 | FAYET Julie | 1h00'40 | 59'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 2641 | RUSTICHELLI Valeria | 1h01'03 | 59'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 49 | 3217 | CRUAUD-PRIEUR Solène | 1h01'39 | 1h00'48 | TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB (31) |
| 50 | 2002 | MIOTTO Laetitia | 1h01'45 | 1h00'40 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 51 | 1802 | FOURNIER Pauline | 1h02'25 | 1h00'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 52 | 1938 | LENTILLON Leanne | 1h02'48 | 1h01'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 53 | 2025 | ANGLADE Laetitia | 1h03'49 | 1h02'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 54 | 2812 | PERIDIER Anne-Marie | 1h04'01 | 1h02'12 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 55 | 2687 | BEAUSSIER Ornella | 1h04'09 | 1h03'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 56 | 2742 | BIDOU Emily | 1h04'30 | 1h02'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 57 | 2279 | MATÉO Mélanie | 1h05'31 | 1h05'31 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 58 | 2162 | MAGIMEL Jennifer | 1h06'23 | 1h06'01 | FRONTON (31) |
| 59 | 2760 | JABBARI Naïma | 1h06'39 | 1h05'34 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 60 | 3042 | COUDERC BULGUBURE Laura | 1h06'42 | 1h05'09 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 61 | 2151 | BERGE Muriel | 1h07'05 | 1h05'19 | DRUELLE BALSAC (12) |
| 62 | 2822 | LAVERGNE Lucie | 1h07'48 | 1h07'48 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 63 | 3039 | CHEVALIER Camille | 1h08'06 | 1h06'39 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 64 | 3182 | DENIMAL CUBERO Manon | 1h08'30 | 1h08'30 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 65 | 2509 | TANG Solange | 1h08'57 | 1h07'27 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 66 | 1677 | ROQUES Béatrice | 1h09'03 | 1h07'26 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 67 | 1734 | ROLLAND Marion | 1h09'35 | 1h08'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 68 | 1725 | ARBOIS Audrey | 1h10'22 | 1h08'26 | SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
| 69 | 2452 | ASHTON Rebecca | 1h10'55 | 1h09'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 70 | 2479 | LUCAS Charlotte | 1h11'18 | 1h09'05 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 71 | 3034 | KHERMIMOUN Myriam | 1h12'01 | 1h10'32 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 72 | 1936 | BARRÉ Nadège | 1h13'23 | 1h11'48 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 73 | 1977 | HANI Maryam | 1h13'40 | 1h11'54 | BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 74 | 2614 | COURTAUD Déborah | 1h14'27 | 1h12'38 | BUZET-SUR-TARN (31) |
| 75 | 2613 | BILLA Bélinda | 1h14'27 | 1h12'36 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 76 | 2890 | D'OLIVEIRA Cécile | 1h15'15 | 1h13'01 | MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 77 | 2970 | CLERET Camille | 1h19'45 | 1h18'15 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 78 | 1982 | DAGES Caroline | 1h21'55 | 1h20'05 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 79 | 2788 | RUZZU Edeline | 1h22'58 | 1h22'58 | LE FAUGA (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2013 | MAURY Stephanie | 46'07 | 45'43 | UNION (31) |
| 2 | 2419 | SARRAZIN Emmanuelle | 46'34 | 46'24 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 3 | 2320 | LECLERC Sabrina | 47'23 | 46'22 | ASPTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
| 4 | 2473 | VALLOT Coralie | 47'38 | 47'26 | VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 5 | 2426 | MAHALIN Céline | 49'13 | 49'09 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 6 | 2278 | BOCCHI Anne | 49'43 | 49'22 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 7 | 2571 | BERGE Emilie | 49'51 | 49'19 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 8 | 2461 | SAULNIER Marie | 50'52 | 50'44 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 9 | 3259 | GUIGNOT Lucie | 51'02 | 50'22 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 10 | 2233 | DE CAPELE Emilie | 51'38 | 51'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 2272 | MOREIRA Laura | 51'38 | 51'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 2459 | RODARO Sandy | 51'41 | 51'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 1964 | SAUNDERS Kelly | 54'31 | 52'33 | THIL (31) |
| 14 | 2313 | BONNAMY Celine | 54'41 | 53'37 | L'UNION (31) |
| 15 | 2748 | VOLOT Mélanie | 54'42 | 54'01 | TCL (31) |
| 16 | 3023 | BARIS Marion | 55'34 | 54'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1826 | RODDE Nathalie | 57'16 | 56'17 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 18 | 2336 | GOBBO Lucie | 57'47 | 55'57 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 19 | 3033 | AMARDEIL Ludivine | 57'50 | 57'21 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 20 | 2717 | CAZALAS Claire | 58'11 | 57'47 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 21 | 3339 | AMOROS Mélanie | 58'15 | 58'08 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 22 | 3024 | MOULINIÉ Laurence | 58'17 | 57'50 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 23 | 2444 | SERVANT Dorine | 58'22 | 57'24 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 24 | 2985 | COUTANCEAU Stéphanie | 59'00 | 57'13 | GRENADE (31) |
| 25 | 2938 | CASTILLON Julie | 59'55 | 58'00 | HERM (40) |
| 26 | 3150 | CADIOU Priscilla | 1h00'17 | 58'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 2836 | GRÉGOIRE Karen | 1h00'18 | 59'21 | L'UNION (31) |
| 28 | 3078 | VERGNOL Julie | 1h00'51 | 58'39 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 29 | 2112 | DA FONSECA CORREIA Violaine | 1h01'03 | 1h01'03 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 30 | 2285 | WOLSKI Stephanie | 1h01'35 | 1h00'30 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 31 | 2299 | DANTAS Viviane | 1h02'04 | 1h02'04 | BRESIL |
| 32 | 1767 | GONZALEZ Sonia | 1h02'17 | 1h00'49 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 33 | 2211 | DUFRAISSE Celine | 1h02'18 | 1h01'50 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 34 | 3012 | BORDES Elodie | 1h02'29 | 1h00'15 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 35 | 1967 | MORIN Lucile | 1h02'29 | 1h01'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 2355 | DRAPPEAU Samia | 1h02'30 | 1h02'30 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 37 | 1820 | VISSERIAS Elodie | 1h02'50 | 1h01'20 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 38 | 1921 | HADDAD Melodye | 1h02'51 | 1h01'50 | GEMIL (31) |
| 39 | 2924 | MONTALVA Marie | 1h02'54 | 1h01'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 1768 | SICARD Virginie | 1h03'20 | 1h02'41 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 41 | 2567 | CRUZ Aymara | 1h03'29 | 1h01'31 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 42 | 2510 | ROSSI Celine | 1h03'49 | 1h02'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 43 | 3264 | POQUE Elodie | 1h04'07 | 1h02'30 | FRONTON (31) |
| 44 | 1759 | HARSANT Emilie | 1h04'17 | 1h02'20 | SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
| 45 | 2807 | NEVEU Aurélie | 1h04'51 | 1h03'15 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 46 | 2555 | MERAT Stéphanie | 1h04'55 | 1h03'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 47 | 1790 | BURCET Caroline | 1h05'11 | 1h03'30 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 48 | 2083 | MONTEJO Myriam | 1h06'08 | 1h04'04 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 49 | 2698 | TIBAU Marie | 1h07'02 | 1h06'01 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 50 | 1905 | RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie | 1h07'04 | 1h05'14 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 51 | 2489 | ELASRI Corinne | 1h07'18 | 1h06'58 | FRONTON (31) |
| 52 | 2165 | THOMAS Elisabeth | 1h07'23 | 1h06'23 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 53 | 2047 | GERARD Annabelle | 1h07'25 | 1h06'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 54 | 2916 | BIBENS Diane | 1h07'31 | 1h05'44 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 55 | 2635 | PALACIN Aurélie | 1h07'33 | 1h05'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 56 | 3179 | VINCENT Bettina | 1h07'43 | 1h05'38 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 57 | 2364 | TERRE Barbara | 1h08'25 | 1h06'20 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 58 | 2276 | BARRAUD Emilie | 1h09'33 | 1h09'33 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 59 | 2056 | MERCIER Cindy | 1h10'22 | 1h08'27 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 60 | 1737 | CABALLERO Laetitia | 1h10'26 | 1h08'44 | FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
| 61 | 1819 | DAVASSE Mariane | 1h11'08 | 1h08'48 | MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
| 62 | 1955 | FAUCENSTIER Frédérique | 1h12'33 | 1h11'38 | GRAMAT (46) |
| 63 | 2199 | VOMSCHEID Luce | 1h14'02 | 1h12'50 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 64 | 3051 | BROSSERON Laetitia | 1h16'45 | 1h14'55 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 65 | 1731 | ISTAS Helene | 1h19'56 | 1h18'00 | SAINT BLANCARD (32) |
| 66 | 2683 | JULIA Gaëlle | 1h21'41 | 1h20'38 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 67 | 2010 | MARTINEZ Nelly | 1h21'54 | 1h20'06 | SAINT JORY (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2294 | BOUILLET Nora | 39'22 | 39'19 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
| 2 | 2395 | RÜBKE Wiebke | 40'21 | 40'18 | LA RONDE VILLEMUR (31) |
| 3 | 2626 | GUILLAUMA Florence | 41'56 | 41'52 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 4 | 3076 | FILHOS Marjorie | 43'45 | 43'03 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 5 | 1824 | BACOU Sonia | 46'07 | 45'54 | ASTER (82) |
| 6 | 2442 | ALQUIER Magali | 47'07 | 46'11 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 7 | 2159 | LAMY Carole | 48'08 | 48'08 | TOULOUSE PURPAN (31) |
| 8 | 1906 | AULANIER Audrey | 48'28 | 48'00 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 9 | 2117 | COLAS Sylvie | 50'18 | 49'35 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 10 | 2491 | MALLARD Valerie | 51'58 | 51'31 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 11 | 2932 | SARTHOU Delphine | 53'36 | 52'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 2799 | SABATINO Myriam | 54'04 | 53'44 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 13 | 1681 | DOS SANTOS Elodie | 54'04 | 53'53 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 14 | 2384 | FERRET Karine | 55'36 | 55'04 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 15 | 3128 | RAYNAUD Cécile | 55'43 | 54'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 2305 | CATALA Maëlle | 56'16 | 55'32 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 17 | 1760 | VIEVILLE Audrey | 56'25 | 56'20 | FINHAN (82) |
| 18 | 2308 | THORN Virginie | 56'40 | 55'57 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 19 | 2632 | BARDOU Séverine | 56'43 | 55'09 | REALMONT (81) |
| 20 | 2388 | LAVINAL Sophie | 56'53 | 55'27 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 21 | 2685 | RUIZ VINCES Tania | 57'07 | 55'59 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 22 | 2677 | SERAFIN Christelle | 58'08 | 58'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 2771 | LAPORTE Natacha | 58'24 | 57'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 2746 | RIO CLAVEL Cecile | 58'30 | 56'31 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 25 | 1814 | PUISSEGUR Audrey | 58'49 | 57'52 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (31) |
| 26 | 2515 | MENUEL Solenne | 59'04 | 58'21 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 27 | 2372 | LECLERC Stephanie | 59'22 | 57'37 | HIS (31) |
| 28 | 2463 | DUFOUR Helene | 59'53 | 59'26 | MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 29 | 2679 | KURZ Brigitte | 1h00'13 | 58'23 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
| 30 | 1720 | NODAR Peggy | 1h01'09 | 59'46 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 31 | 2239 | BONGIOVANNI Marie-Laurence | 1h01'15 | 59'29 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 32 | 2176 | ALU Catherine | 1h01'36 | 1h00'15 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 33 | 2196 | ANDRÉ Amandine | 1h01'37 | 59'55 | SABAILLAN (32) |
| 34 | 3291 | LOPEZ GERSON Fabienne | 1h01'42 | 1h00'52 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 35 | 2363 | JORET Karine | 1h01'44 | 1h00'01 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 36 | 2815 | LAMAIZIERE Laure | 1h02'19 | 1h01'47 | GRENADE (31) |
| 37 | 2245 | RAYNAL Sanela | 1h02'54 | 1h01'11 | LESCURE (81) |
| 38 | 3027 | TISSINIER Gwenaëlle | 1h03'28 | 1h02'47 | LARRA (31) |
| 39 | 3322 | LECLERCQ Virginie | 1h03'41 | 1h02'43 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 40 | 2548 | CHAUSSON Audrey | 1h04'38 | 1h02'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 2207 | MARCHICH Fadma | 1h04'40 | 1h03'31 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSAN (31) |
| 42 | 2532 | MORILHAT Magali | 1h05'17 | 1h03'11 | SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 43 | 1845 | VENTRE Amandine | 1h05'48 | 1h03'57 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 44 | 2967 | HENKE Maika | 1h06'01 | 1h04'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 2340 | SCHMITT Hélène | 1h06'24 | 1h05'04 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 46 | 2413 | ALVAREZ Virginie | 1h06'46 | 1h04'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 47 | 2528 | CARIA LOUBET Pascale | 1h06'49 | 1h04'41 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 48 | 1724 | BLONDE Jocelyne | 1h07'30 | 1h06'01 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 49 | 2956 | GIGAN Valerie | 1h08'33 | 1h06'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 50 | 3063 | ALINAT Delphine | 1h08'33 | 1h06'39 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 51 | 1778 | DAUCHY Laurence | 1h09'12 | 1h07'29 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 52 | 3029 | BIRAGUE Sandra | 1h09'24 | 1h08'44 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 53 | 3216 | GARNAULT Claire | 1h09'24 | 1h08'55 | MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 54 | 2900 | DANGREMONT Johanna | 1h09'38 | 1h07'45 | STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31) |
| 55 | 3084 | VALETTE MARTICHON Coralie | 1h09'53 | 1h08'00 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 56 | 2998 | PAGES Nathalie | 1h10'59 | 1h08'59 | DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
| 57 | 1829 | MARIN Celine | 1h11'35 | 1h09'43 | S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 58 | 1834 | DUMONT Carole | 1h12'12 | 1h09'58 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 59 | 1700 | AVERSENQ Laireo | 1h14'19 | 1h13'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 60 | 1847 | BLASCO Christelle | 1h28'12 | 1h25'46 | MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2005 | POUSSOU Nathalie | 41'21 | 41'17 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 2 | 2386 | LETISSE Valérie | 45'41 | 45'24 | AC AUCH (31) |
| 3 | 2596 | GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique | 47'19 | 47'01 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 4 | 2166 | LARTIGES Delphine | 49'30 | 49'21 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 3102 | BOURGUIGNON Christelle | 51'53 | 50'56 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 6 | 2267 | FOLLANA Christelle | 52'43 | 52'37 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 7 | 2781 | JACQUES Sandrine | 53'00 | 52'04 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 8 | 2184 | MATANSKA Nikolinka | 54'08 | 53'12 | AIRBUS SAS (31) |
| 9 | 1976 | LAGISQUET Laurence | 54'20 | 53'30 | FRAC (31) |
| 10 | 2529 | VESLOT Julie | 55'16 | 53'16 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 11 | 2981 | GUEDJ Cathia | 56'09 | 55'01 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 12 | 2445 | DIXON Christelle | 56'40 | 55'44 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 13 | 2791 | RHODES Caroline | 57'25 | 56'39 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI] |
| 14 | 1986 | OLTZ Christelle | 58'46 | 57'03 | THIAIS (94) |
| 15 | 2298 | FERACCI Sophie | 59'25 | 57'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 2450 | PIRO Carole | 59'31 | 57'50 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 17 | 1717 | MEYNAUD Christelle | 1h01'57 | 1h00'34 | RUELLE SUR TOUVRE (16) |
| 18 | 3013 | DUPOIRIEUX Rachel | 1h02'02 | 59'48 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 19 | 2175 | MOULIN Géraldine | 1h02'21 | 1h00'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 1835 | RICARD Sylvie | 1h02'22 | 1h00'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 1669 | SENSE Stéphanie | 1h02'34 | 1h02'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 22 | 3224 | DUCOMMUN Katia | 1h02'46 | 1h02'22 | CARAGOUDES (31) |
| 23 | 3300 | REPETTO Geraldine | 1h02'47 | 1h02'25 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 24 | 2273 | BERTOLDO Ghislaine | 1h02'58 | 1h01'38 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 25 | 2530 | RODRIGUEZ Carine | 1h03'08 | 1h01'01 | GREPIAC (31) |
| 26 | 1788 | DURAND Nadine | 1h03'10 | 1h01'26 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 27 | 1934 | HILLHOUSE Nadja | 1h03'57 | 1h02'21 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 28 | 1765 | AGBOTON Florence | 1h04'17 | 1h02'48 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 29 | 3146 | JOULIA Isabellé | 1h04'22 | 1h03'26 | ALBIAS (82) |
| 30 | 2986 | MASSIA Christel | 1h06'20 | 1h04'35 | GRENADE (31) |
| 31 | 2690 | METCHE Isabelle | 1h06'25 | 1h05'39 | MEZENS (81) |
| 32 | 2817 | ADAMCZAK Virginie | 1h06'26 | 1h05'04 | AUZIELLE (31) |
| 33 | 2672 | VOIRIN Elisabeth | 1h07'15 | 1h07'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 2282 | BLONDEAUX Sophie | 1h07'31 | 1h05'51 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 35 | 2544 | VICAUD Patricia | 1h07'46 | 1h05'58 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 36 | 1787 | PALACIN Colette | 1h11'43 | 1h09'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 3192 | VAN KHA Carole | 1h13'51 | 1h13'33 | TEAM MARCHE SPORTIVE 31 (31) |
| 38 | 1689 | DELPECH Aline | 1h14'07 | 1h11'55 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1901 | MAURETTE Christine | 40'26 | 40'22 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 2752 | TAUZIET Catherine | 50'03 | 49'51 | MONT DE MARSAN (40) |
| 3 | 1978 | CAO Nathalie | 52'00 | 51'56 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 4 | 2103 | PERRET Evelyne | 52'33 | 52'14 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 5 | 1933 | DESROUSSEAUX Emmanuelle | 53'17 | 52'52 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 3174 | FLORES Isabelle | 54'26 | 54'20 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 7 | 3290 | TEAKAU Delphine | 58'33 | 58'33 | ORANGE BLEUE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 8 | 2062 | WOODHOUSE Cathy | 59'35 | 58'35 | MARQUEFAVE (31) |
| 9 | 2080 | ALBOUY DOMICILGYM Isabelle | 1h00'33 | 1h00'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 2801 | ASSELINEAU Viviane | 1h00'34 | 1h00'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 2909 | SIMON Sandrine | 1h00'58 | 1h00'19 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 12 | 3231 | PRAT Muriel | 1h02'55 | 1h01'18 | CAZERES (31) |
| 13 | 2594 | PELLETAN Isabelle | 1h03'01 | 1h01'19 | BALMA (31) |
| 14 | 2583 | FOULCHER Cathy | 1h03'33 | 1h02'36 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 15 | 1755 | BOEMO Géraldine | 1h04'40 | 1h03'11 | TRACKS ATHLÉTISME L'ISLE JOURDAIN (12) |
| 16 | 1949 | BOYER Sylvie | 1h05'13 | 1h04'23 | FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
| 17 | 2587 | ROBIN Fabienne | 1h06'46 | 1h04'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 2318 | BOSSUT Virginie | 1h07'02 | 1h04'55 | S/L SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB RUN TRAIL (46) |
| 19 | 2718 | LACOSTE Christelle | 1h08'04 | 1h05'58 | RAPETOU TOULENNE (33) |
| 20 | 3220 | COUSIN Dalila | 1h08'23 | 1h06'37 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 21 | 3265 | CERCIAT Sabine | 1h08'30 | 1h06'46 | RUSTIQUES (11) |
| 22 | 3094 | EMERIT Fabienne | 1h11'29 | 1h11'21 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 23 | 2983 | BRUNET Catherine | 1h17'19 | 1h16'05 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 24 | 1889 | EMMANUELLI Eva | 1h17'48 | 1h15'57 | NICE (06) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2378 | DHEILLY Nassera | 46'34 | 46'30 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 2973 | SAVOYE Brigitte | 52'39 | 52'16 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 2566 | MORINEAU Marie | 52'49 | 51'34 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 4 | 1974 | BILLY Cécile | 58'17 | 57'42 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 5 | 1989 | MARTIN Pascale | 58'32 | 57'51 | HIBARETTE (65) |
| 6 | 1926 | JAMMES Anne-Marie | 1h00'52 | 1h00'45 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 7 | 3049 | THIRION SILVESTRE Emmanuelle | 1h03'32 | 1h02'47 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 8 | 1855 | LA BELLA Dorinne | 1h13'26 | 1h11'14 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| DSQ | 2122 | LAVITRY Maryse | Disqualifié | - | S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1675 | TRECHOT Veronique | 1h08'10 | 1h06'18 | S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 2140 | LAUTIER Claire | 1h10'02 | 1h09'31 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3103 | BOSC Baptiste | 37'36 | 37'36 | TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (81) |
| 2 | 2927 | MARLIAC Cyprien | 37'40 | 37'31 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 3 | 2928 | PAGOT Guilhem | 39'10 | 39'02 | GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
| 4 | 2399 | LABRID Jean | 39'27 | 39'24 | BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 2615 | DUPIEUX Nicolas | 39'33 | 39'23 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 6 | 2420 | THOMAS-FARGETON Hugo | 39'40 | 39'30 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 7 | 2119 | STELLA Paul | 41'14 | 40'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 2143 | SEITY Rémi | 41'40 | 41'30 | CARBORUN (31) |
| 9 | 2766 | BOUSSENS Arthur | 44'52 | 44'01 | TALENCE (33) |
| 10 | 2584 | DUBOIS Baptiste | 49'05 | 48'07 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 11 | 1697 | ANZIANI Théo | 55'51 | 54'41 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 12 | 2612 | DICHARD Charles | 55'54 | 55'03 | CINTEGABELLE (31) |
| 13 | 2427 | CORNU Gauthier | 56'30 | 55'38 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 14 | 3321 | MOUSSARD Cyril | 1h01'42 | 1h00'58 | LA MAYDELAINE SUR TARN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2247 | STIVAL Thomas | 38'13 | 38'09 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 2 | 3149 | ARNOULT Mathéo | 38'25 | 38'17 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (11) |
| 3 | 3090 | PEDUSSAUT Jorys | 40'20 | 40'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 3036 | BANDU Mathis | 40'34 | 40'30 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 5 | 1763 | COUPLAN Joan | 41'48 | 41'23 | LES FOULEES MONTJOVIENNES (31) |
| 6 | 2060 | AUZENET Clément | 42'59 | 42'43 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 7 | 2469 | HAVERBEQUE Dorian | 47'35 | 47'18 | ST ALBAN (31) |
| 8 | 2304 | TELI Nathan | 48'25 | 47'39 | JS CUGNAUX (31) |
| 9 | 3189 | AULAGNON DUMONT Antoine | 50'48 | 50'04 | TOULOUSE PADEL CLUB (31) |
| 10 | 2994 | DEGAS Cameron | 56'29 | 54'10 | SEILH (31) |
| 11 | 1940 | MARTINEZ Lucas | 57'18 | 57'18 | AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 12 | 1846 | PERRIN Luc | 1h07'46 | 1h07'03 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1654 | PRADERE Aurélien | 31'34 | 31'34 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 1833 | ROQUEFEUIL Tristan | 34'56 | 34'56 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 3 | 2881 | NAULLET Pierre-Emmanuel | 35'06 | 34'44 | ASEC LA POMMERAYE (66) |
| 4 | 2899 | RICHARD Malo | 35'29 | 35'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 3075 | TERRINHA Hugo | 36'59 | 36'59 | US TALENCE* (32) |
| 6 | 3138 | DOUCHEZ Louis | 41'50 | 41'26 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 7 | 2601 | LOUSTALOT Hugo | 42'08 | 42'00 | PAU (64) |
| 8 | 2381 | GIACOMIN Thomas | 42'37 | 42'31 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 9 | 2349 | LIMBEEK Jacco | 43'40 | 43'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 2805 | LACOSTE Antoine | 44'30 | 44'20 | SPUC LASTERKA (64) |
| 11 | 2215 | STELLA Adam | 44'58 | 44'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 2229 | DELATTRE Corentin | 46'23 | 45'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 1712 | KROGMANN Victor | 47'15 | 46'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 2695 | TURCO Gabriel | 47'38 | 46'55 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 15 | 2501 | MARTIAL Noah | 47'54 | 46'58 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 16 | 2108 | BOURMAULT Alexandre | 48'19 | 48'18 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 17 | 1947 | CABEZUELO Clément | 50'01 | 48'04 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 18 | 3200 | THENOUX Quentin | 51'06 | 50'16 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 19 | 2230 | CALAS Pol | 52'05 | 50'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 2425 | BOYER Benjamin | 52'16 | 51'05 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 21 | 2945 | MALBOS Gabin | 53'08 | 52'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 2590 | LYON Paul | 54'16 | 53'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 2251 | FACERIAS Nicolas | 55'10 | 54'00 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 24 | 2231 | FOURNIER Hugo | 59'31 | 58'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 1897 | DESPIERRES Florian | 1h00'39 | 58'33 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 26 | 2777 | KASPRZAK Gabriel | 1h06'54 | 1h04'45 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
| 27 | 2337 | LECOMPTE Clément | 1h17'58 | 1h17'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1651 | GOSSE David | 31'05 | 31'05 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 1655 | DOURLENS Justin | 31'07 | 31'07 | UA VERSAILLES (78) |
| 3 | 1653 | GALANT Angel | 31'11 | 31'11 | ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (31) |
| 4 | 1659 | AWAL Muhammad-Rashad | 31'34 | 31'33 | LIMOGES ATHLE* (31) |
| 5 | 2266 | CUEFF Pierre-Antoine | 33'11 | 33'08 | PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31) |
| 6 | 2424 | RAYNAL Loïc | 33'30 | 33'29 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 7 | 2167 | FERNANDEZ Nicolas | 34'04 | 34'03 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (31) |
| 8 | 2507 | GRAND Jean-Baptiste | 34'10 | 34'09 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 9 | 2949 | DUPOUY Maxime | 34'15 | 34'14 | STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40) |
| 10 | 2877 | PICARD Robin | 34'31 | 34'30 | STADE TOULOUSAIN TRIATHLON (31) |
| 11 | 2563 | JULIEN Guillaume | 34'42 | 34'40 | RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 12 | 3003 | GAU Clement | 34'48 | 34'48 | TUC TRIATHLON / GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 13 | 3286 | MARILLAUD Jimmy | 34'48 | 34'44 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 14 | 2076 | DESMOLIN Basile | 35'09 | 35'09 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 15 | 1945 | DUMONTIER Clément | 35'19 | 35'19 | TRIPOTES (31) |
| 16 | 2065 | BACLES Mickaël | 35'58 | 35'55 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 17 | 3298 | AGGERY Bruno | 36'01 | 35'03 | S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 18 | 1965 | ELBE Aurélien | 36'02 | 35'57 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 19 | 1832 | BONDUELLE Thomas | 36'24 | 36'22 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 20 | 2466 | BERTOJO Pierre | 36'28 | 36'26 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 21 | 2106 | MARTINEZ Bastien | 36'35 | 36'27 | ST DREZERY (34) |
| 22 | 2609 | TAIEB Mohamed | 36'39 | 36'38 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 23 | 2193 | BOISDRON Valentin | 36'40 | 36'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 2246 | SALVIGNOL Loïc | 36'52 | 36'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 3031 | ROUX Alexis | 36'55 | 36'24 | SAINT PIERRE D'ALLEVARD (38) |
| 26 | 2786 | LAMOUROUX Félix | 36'56 | 36'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 1784 | DEBAT Mathias | 36'58 | 36'20 | GRENOBLE (38) |
| 28 | 3148 | LEMOINE Louis | 37'06 | 37'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 2035 | MASCARELL Charles | 37'11 | 37'08 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 30 | 2110 | GALABRUN Sylvain | 37'12 | 37'05 | ST AUNES (34) |
| 31 | 3239 | MAILLY Thomas | 37'13 | 37'10 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 32 | 1728 | CRON Olivier | 37'27 | 37'25 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 33 | 1685 | PALOUS Colin | 37'28 | 37'26 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 34 | 3100 | GUYOMAR Cervin | 37'34 | 37'27 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 35 | 2066 | PICHOT Cyril | 37'42 | 37'28 | MLPT (FSGT) (31) |
| 36 | 2402 | JAOUAD Marween | 37'44 | 37'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 1770 | ZAMMIT Aurélien | 37'51 | 37'51 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 38 | 2448 | DUCASSE Vincent | 38'02 | 37'47 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 39 | 2414 | ASSOUAD Jean-Paul | 38'05 | 37'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 3232 | CAVALIER Romain | 38'06 | 37'58 | PONT DE L'ARN (81) |
| 41 | 2787 | GUERY Samuel | 38'16 | 37'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 2852 | CASTET Julien | 38'17 | 38'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 43 | 3288 | DARBAS Arnaud | 38'30 | 37'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 1981 | LIBERTEE Kenny | 38'32 | 38'06 | ASICS BT (31) |
| 45 | 2410 | BIOULAC-CAYLA Alexandre | 38'36 | 38'30 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 46 | 3153 | FRANÇOIS Léon | 38'48 | 38'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 47 | 2416 | DELBOUYS Clément | 39'06 | 38'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 2269 | WILLEMET Hugo | 39'12 | 38'50 | ATHLE 632 (31) |
| 49 | 3188 | CLOURY Pierre | 39'15 | 39'01 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON (34) |
| 50 | 2264 | LEGRIS Jean-Philippe | 39'16 | 39'15 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 51 | 3225 | DRONNE Nathan | 39'19 | 39'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 52 | 2736 | LAUMOND Marius | 39'22 | 39'01 | CAUSSE ET DIEGE (12) |
| 53 | 2212 | LITZLER Remy | 39'26 | 39'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 54 | 2127 | PAGES Quentin | 39'33 | 39'24 | CASTRIES (34) |
| 55 | 2850 | LAMOUROUX Léo-Paul | 39'35 | 39'25 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 56 | 3215 | PECH Corentin | 39'42 | 39'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 57 | 3135 | FAGIS Clément | 39'45 | 39'39 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 58 | 2681 | PEZET Emmanuel | 39'50 | 39'36 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
| 59 | 2558 | VARIN Sacha | 39'52 | 39'44 | TCM (82) |
| 60 | 2323 | LALANDE Maxime | 39'56 | 39'43 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 61 | 2081 | FERNANDEZ Théo | 39'57 | 39'48 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 62 | 2522 | NAUDET Kévin | 40'00 | 38'57 | CSA 9 RIMA (11) |
| 63 | 2073 | WAGNER Florentin | 40'04 | 39'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 64 | 2819 | ROMMÉ Dewi | 40'07 | 40'03 | PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31) |
| 65 | 2406 | DARIUS Matthieu | 40'10 | 40'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 66 | 2649 | JAYEZ Louis | 40'12 | 40'00 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 67 | 3073 | GADIT Louis | 40'28 | 40'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 68 | 2253 | DURAND Victor | 40'35 | 40'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 69 | 1857 | PEREZ Maxence | 40'36 | 40'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 70 | 2310 | ROUQUIE Louis | 40'37 | 38'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 71 | 3115 | FIEUX Andy | 40'38 | 40'27 | GASTOUFLE (31) |
| 72 | 1703 | DEJEAN Julien | 40'41 | 40'28 | CAHORS (46) |
| 73 | 3185 | GAUTIÉ Lucien | 41'00 | 40'40 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 74 | 3235 | CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Louis | 41'00 | 40'45 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 75 | 2951 | ADELAIDE Yannis | 41'03 | 39'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 76 | 2009 | FONTENEAU Emmanuel | 41'08 | 41'06 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 77 | 2926 | MAHEVAS Nathan | 41'13 | 41'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 78 | 1887 | BERGER Vincent | 41'25 | 40'52 | MAUREMONT (31) |
| 79 | 2225 | CLAVILIER Valentin | 41'28 | 41'18 | MURET (31) |
| 80 | 2827 | BOILEAU Pierre | 41'35 | 41'18 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
| 81 | 2684 | COQUELET Mathias | 41'43 | 41'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 82 | 3050 | JUNG Vivien | 41'58 | 41'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 83 | 2303 | DELLINGER Nicolas | 42'00 | 41'46 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 84 | 2962 | COUDERC Jolan | 42'06 | 42'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 85 | 2409 | LAUNAY Guillaume | 42'09 | 41'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 86 | 3190 | DAVID Clément | 42'12 | 41'50 | DIEUPENTALE (82) |
| 87 | 2526 | DUMORTIER Quentin | 42'13 | 41'45 | LE CASTERA (31) |
| 88 | 3292 | ARRIBES Rémi | 42'14 | 40'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 89 | 2204 | VIALAN Anthony | 42'28 | 42'13 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 90 | 2145 | DE SAINT BLANQUAT Romain | 42'33 | 41'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 91 | 2721 | LOUSTAU Quentin | 42'44 | 42'44 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 92 | 3211 | LEGUAY Nicolas | 42'45 | 42'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 93 | 1944 | COUDERC Paul | 42'47 | 42'27 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 94 | 2050 | GAUTHIER Pierre | 42'55 | 42'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 95 | 2046 | JAMIN Raphaël | 42'59 | 41'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 96 | 3173 | ROUZAUD Maxime | 42'59 | 42'23 | PENNAUTIER (11) |
| 97 | 2977 | BERGIER Thomas | 43'08 | 42'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 98 | 2693 | DELBOUYS Rémi | 43'13 | 42'39 | PARIS (75) |
| 99 | 1882 | HURTELOUP Florian | 43'18 | 41'55 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 100 | 3181 | TAHIR Amir | 43'20 | 43'07 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 101 | 1779 | LABÉ Lucas | 43'20 | 43'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 102 | 1754 | JACQUOT Nicolas | 43'21 | 42'13 | SEILH (31) |
| 103 | 3017 | FOURNIER Thomas | 43'25 | 42'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 104 | 3256 | DUMONT Sylvain | 43'26 | 42'32 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 105 | 3178 | PEREIRA Sébastien | 43'30 | 43'03 | ROQUES (31) |
| 106 | 2004 | DUBOIS DOROGI Vincent | 43'38 | 43'15 | SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
| 107 | 2034 | BENARD Pierre | 43'42 | 43'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 108 | 2534 | CONVERS Victor | 43'46 | 43'35 | LIMEIL-BREVANNES (94) |
| 109 | 2177 | CHATENET Louis | 43'48 | 43'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 110 | 2552 | ALMIRON Thomas | 43'57 | 43'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 111 | 3274 | TEISSEIRE Thomas | 44'12 | 44'06 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 112 | 2039 | VERGELY Bastien | 44'21 | 44'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 113 | 2535 | GRÉAUME Jérémy | 44'28 | 44'14 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 114 | 2741 | LAUMOND Antonin | 44'33 | 44'33 | RUNIN CAUSSE ET DIEGE (31) |
| 115 | 1916 | BEDDOURI William | 44'42 | 43'40 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 116 | 2605 | BARBIER Benjamin | 44'46 | 44'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 117 | 2172 | THIRIET Yann | 44'47 | 44'45 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 118 | 2870 | LE BRUN Théo | 44'48 | 43'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 119 | 2756 | BOULERT Corentin | 44'51 | 44'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 120 | 2347 | MARTIN-BOUSSARD Thomas | 44'52 | 43'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 121 | 2317 | CHARNACE Adrien | 44'57 | 44'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 122 | 1848 | COULY Romain | 45'05 | 44'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 123 | 2618 | LEITE Julien | 45'15 | 43'52 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 124 | 3223 | AURIOL Adrien | 45'24 | 43'53 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 125 | 1837 | AIDLI Adam | 45'24 | 44'23 | LA SALVETAT (31) |
| 126 | 2214 | EL AGRI Théo | 45'27 | 44'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 127 | 1752 | PRUN Gael | 45'28 | 44'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 128 | 2969 | LAFFITTE Philippe | 45'29 | 44'25 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 129 | 2154 | AUBRY Kyllian | 45'31 | 45'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 130 | 3254 | DUPLISSY Mathis | 45'42 | 45'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 131 | 3067 | GAUTHIER Alex | 45'42 | 44'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 132 | 1682 | SIMON Alix | 45'47 | 45'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 133 | 2043 | BIBOLLET Leo | 45'48 | 45'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 134 | 3082 | DELEU Samuel | 45'50 | 44'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 135 | 3006 | TOUTIN Ryan | 45'59 | 45'04 | DEYME (31) |
| 136 | 3246 | MOUNIÉ Nathan | 46'01 | 45'22 | AUCUN (31) |
| 137 | 2000 | RAGUEM Achref | 46'08 | 45'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 138 | 3172 | ROUZAUD Benjamin | 46'25 | 44'48 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 139 | 2293 | VIEILLEFOSSE Benjamin | 46'28 | 45'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 140 | 3047 | DELBOUYS Antonin | 46'31 | 45'57 | CRAMPAGNA (09) |
| 141 | 3113 | DUPUIS Alexandre | 46'36 | 45'59 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 142 | 2740 | THEODOLIN Nicolas | 46'44 | 46'38 | GRENADE (31) |
| 143 | 1671 | SABATTIÉ Cyril | 46'52 | 46'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 144 | 2901 | ZELMAT Yoann | 47'05 | 46'31 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 145 | 1806 | CALVENTUS Fabien | 47'06 | 46'13 | BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 146 | 2244 | DESCHATRETTES Yann | 47'15 | 47'01 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 147 | 2042 | BRUN Mathis | 47'16 | 47'02 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 148 | 3186 | CADEAU Thomas | 47'23 | 47'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 149 | 2579 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 47'29 | 46'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 150 | 2564 | GUERMEUR Mathieu | 47'31 | 46'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 151 | 1985 | VERNIERES CHEVALIER Olivier | 47'44 | 47'12 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 152 | 2115 | BAYLÉ Nicolas | 47'51 | 46'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 153 | 2520 | ZITOUNI Hedi | 47'51 | 45'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 154 | 2502 | LARES Daniel | 48'37 | 47'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 155 | 1991 | TOUZAN Arnaud | 48'40 | 48'40 | ESTILLAC (47) |
| 156 | 2471 | FAGUET Anthony | 48'48 | 48'06 | FFCAM (31) |
| 157 | 2972 | PUISSEGUR Romain | 48'53 | 48'23 | US COLOMIERS TENNIS (31) |
| 158 | 2617 | CABARROT Enzo | 48'55 | 48'07 | CONCORES (46) |
| 159 | 2658 | HAIMOUD Yassine | 48'57 | 47'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 160 | 2895 | ALBOUY Raphael | 48'57 | 48'01 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 161 | 2711 | LE PALUD Valentin | 49'06 | 48'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 162 | 1757 | THOMAS Gaëtan | 49'15 | 48'50 | ASTER ARCHITECTURE (82) |
| 163 | 2820 | CHEVRIER Charles-Antoine | 49'23 | 49'08 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 164 | 3125 | ROULLEAU Clément | 49'23 | 49'23 | BIDACHE (64) |
| 165 | 1850 | HEURTIN Jérôme Heurtin | 49'37 | 49'03 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 166 | 3266 | BARABITE-DUBOUCH Bastien | 49'38 | 48'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 167 | 1729 | BONNET Laurent | 49'44 | 49'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 168 | 2823 | CARPI Mathias | 49'46 | 49'00 | MONTECH (82) |
| 169 | 3280 | GROUSSEAUD David | 49'49 | 48'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 170 | 2869 | KRUSZEWSKI Romain | 49'51 | 48'10 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 171 | 2621 | BELMON Maxime | 50'04 | 49'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 172 | 1951 | PECH Nathaniel | 50'05 | 48'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 173 | 2216 | DIOPUS'KIN Amaury | 50'05 | 49'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 174 | 2663 | LAFFAGE Cyril | 50'11 | 49'46 | MARTRES-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 175 | 2097 | CALMONT Gabriel | 50'16 | 47'59 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 176 | 3293 | BONHOURE Pierre | 50'20 | 48'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 177 | 2840 | GAMBLIN Éric | 50'21 | 49'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 178 | 1870 | CEUGNART Julien | 50'34 | 50'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 179 | 2344 | WEBER Emilien | 50'39 | 49'21 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 180 | 2716 | GLEIZE Dorian | 50'43 | 48'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 181 | 2841 | CLERGUE Gregory | 50'44 | 50'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 182 | 1993 | ANGLADE Thomas | 50'47 | 49'16 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 183 | 2935 | BEAKA Nelson | 50'50 | 49'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 184 | 2135 | AJAS Alexian | 50'52 | 50'22 | CASTELNAU LE LEZ (34) |
| 185 | 1805 | SEBENNE Hugo | 51'04 | 50'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 186 | 2341 | MALESPINE-AGNIES Baptiste | 51'10 | 50'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 187 | 2830 | KOSMIDIS Leonidas | 51'16 | 49'13 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 188 | 1774 | XIOL Jerome | 51'27 | 49'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 189 | 2906 | BLANCHARD Baptiste | 51'37 | 51'37 | NIMES (30) |
| 190 | 2101 | BINOT Kevin | 51'39 | 49'53 | MEAUZAC (82) |
| 191 | 2810 | PETIT Jason | 51'47 | 50'52 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 192 | 2715 | MOUCHAN Hugo | 51'49 | 51'08 | LAREOLE (31) |
| 193 | 3244 | JANOTTO Andréas | 51'53 | 50'39 | ARTIX (64) |
| 194 | 3098 | CASTELLI Nicolas | 51'54 | 51'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 195 | 2352 | LEFAIX Thomas | 51'55 | 49'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 196 | 2734 | GUICHARD Mathieu | 51'56 | 51'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 197 | 2290 | GRIVAULT Quentin | 52'04 | 51'32 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 198 | 1994 | ALQUIER Roméo | 52'20 | 51'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 199 | 2965 | ECHEVESTE Flavien | 52'26 | 50'01 | MAURS (15) |
| 200 | 3127 | BARTHAS Thomas | 52'32 | 51'53 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 201 | 1721 | MARTRENCHAR Vincent | 53'01 | 52'24 | CLAMART (92) |
| 202 | 1899 | COUPY Guillaume | 53'03 | 51'11 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 203 | 1872 | VIGNÈRES Théo | 53'06 | 52'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 204 | 1941 | LAVATELLI Alexis | 53'07 | 52'38 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 205 | 2655 | ZULIANI Enzo | 53'15 | 51'40 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 206 | 2385 | BOSSER Ewen | 53'17 | 53'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 207 | 2688 | AGOSTINI Johnatan | 53'23 | 53'11 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 208 | 3020 | DELCOURT Martin | 53'30 | 53'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 209 | 2198 | ROBERT Axel | 53'34 | 52'06 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 210 | 2592 | PELLETAN Tom | 53'35 | 51'53 | LE BOUSCAT (33) |
| 211 | 2913 | BERNABEU Alexi | 53'36 | 52'27 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 212 | 2541 | GUILLET Quentin | 53'41 | 52'02 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 213 | 2217 | VANDAME Antoine | 53'48 | 53'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 214 | 1710 | EMMANUELLI Florian | 53'52 | 52'04 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 215 | 2722 | MOLINIER Thibault | 54'08 | 53'24 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 216 | 2798 | GUIBERT Benjamin | 54'12 | 52'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 217 | 3143 | ESCAPA Anatole | 54'13 | 54'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 218 | 1992 | TOUZAN Guillaume | 54'25 | 54'02 | AGEN (47) |
| 219 | 2947 | GUERIN Corentin | 54'29 | 53'35 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 220 | 3263 | LAPORTE Stephan | 54'29 | 53'24 | MURET (31) |
| 221 | 2897 | ARSONNAUD Maxime | 54'43 | 53'26 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 222 | 2950 | PEREIRA Anthony | 54'45 | 53'50 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 223 | 2356 | PUJOS Vincent | 54'46 | 52'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 224 | 2654 | MARI Alexandre | 54'48 | 53'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 225 | 2806 | VIGNOLLE Paul | 54'52 | 53'34 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 226 | 2237 | LACOMBE Damien | 55'01 | 55'01 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 227 | 2038 | AMIEL Ludovic | 55'05 | 53'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 228 | 1871 | ARTALLE Gwendal | 55'08 | 52'54 | GRIGNON (73) |
| 229 | 2659 | MOULIETS Kevin | 55'12 | 53'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 230 | 2248 | LEMAINQUE Matthias | 55'13 | 54'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 231 | 3035 | BEL Benoit | 55'15 | 53'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 232 | 3037 | ABELLA Hugo | 55'17 | 53'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 233 | 2800 | RICQ Fabien | 55'22 | 53'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 234 | 2536 | GIMENO Robin | 55'24 | 53'25 | ABBC (31) |
| 235 | 2665 | FOLTRAN Andrick | 55'26 | 53'24 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 236 | 2359 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 55'34 | 53'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 237 | 2120 | CODANDABANY Rajesh | 55'36 | 55'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 238 | 3108 | BORDE Charles | 55'37 | 53'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 239 | 3156 | TARENTO Jean-Christophe | 55'38 | 55'20 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 240 | 2931 | CALZADA Gabriel | 55'53 | 54'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 241 | 2739 | ECKERT Maxime | 55'53 | 54'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 242 | 2562 | BERRONE Arnaud | 56'07 | 53'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 243 | 3139 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 56'09 | 55'46 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 244 | 3147 | VAYRETTE Alexis | 56'13 | 55'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 245 | 2952 | AUFERIN Sylvain | 56'19 | 54'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 246 | 2134 | RODRIGUEZ Thomas | 56'19 | 55'33 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 247 | 2329 | CARAYON Rémi | 56'31 | 54'16 | ALBI (81) |
| 248 | 2387 | MULCIO Matthieu | 56'34 | 55'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 249 | 2407 | TEIXEIRA Julien | 56'35 | 55'05 | CASTETS (40) |
| 250 | 1961 | OPORTO Pierre | 56'36 | 55'28 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 251 | 2322 | ESTEBAN LINEROS Miguel | 56'51 | 55'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 252 | 3171 | THOMAS Alban | 57'14 | 55'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 253 | 3249 | GUILL Robin | 57'33 | 55'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 254 | 3206 | NOEL Sébastien | 57'42 | 56'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 255 | 1953 | BRUEL Axel | 57'50 | 56'03 | COLOMIER (31) |
| 256 | 2794 | ADI WIJAYANTO Kevin | 58'18 | 57'15 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 257 | 3000 | NICOLAS William | 58'18 | 56'58 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 258 | 2550 | NIGOUL Christophe | 58'20 | 57'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 259 | 2561 | DELBARY Valentin | 58'29 | 55'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 260 | 3111 | ARNOU Quentin | 58'40 | 57'24 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 261 | 1709 | CORREIA Raphaël | 58'41 | 57'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 262 | 2628 | NEAU Lucas | 59'03 | 58'10 | CLERMONT LE FORT (31) |
| 263 | 2643 | JAUMES Arthur | 59'09 | 58'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 264 | 1898 | CABES Antoine | 59'12 | 57'21 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 265 | 2793 | GONZALEZ Yohan | 59'30 | 58'37 | PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
| 266 | 1888 | CHAMBON Guillaume | 59'55 | 57'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 267 | 2944 | NGUYEN Thanh | 59'58 | 58'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 268 | 2354 | VOISIN-MARRAS Augustin | 1h00'25 | 59'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 269 | 1683 | VINCELOT Teddy | 1h00'29 | 59'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 270 | 1942 | THEVENOT Yannick | 1h00'31 | 58'52 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 271 | 2118 | CHARBOIS Rémi | 1h00'45 | 58'50 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 272 | 1927 | AGUT Paul | 1h00'52 | 1h00'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 273 | 3222 | COUSIN Paul | 1h00'59 | 59'17 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 274 | 2582 | MAZET Jordan | 1h01'04 | 1h00'07 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 275 | 1807 | MONGUIA Romain | 1h01'04 | 1h00'27 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 276 | 2963 | LEURIDANT Anthony | 1h01'07 | 58'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 277 | 3068 | PAPON Jérémie | 1h01'52 | 1h00'16 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 278 | 3132 | MARSALET Guillaume | 1h02'16 | 59'59 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 279 | 2990 | HERAULT Louis | 1h02'17 | 59'16 | LE PLESSIS ROBINSON (92) |
| 280 | 1851 | DEBON David | 1h02'55 | 1h02'21 | BALMA (31) |
| 281 | 1852 | BHIKI Jolan | 1h03'15 | 1h01'59 | RAMONVILLE SAINTE AGNE (31) |
| 282 | 2651 | BERGER Antonin | 1h03'21 | 1h03'12 | CORBARIEU (82) |
| 283 | 1858 | DELBARRE Thomas | 1h03'48 | 1h01'32 | ASENAC (31) |
| 284 | 2557 | FILCZINGER Julien | 1h03'57 | 1h02'48 | AUCAMVILLE (82) |
| 285 | 2586 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h04'11 | 1h02'51 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 286 | 1995 | ORTEGA Lucas | 1h04'12 | 1h03'19 | BADMINTON ASSOCIATION CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 287 | 3253 | BENEJEAN Ludovic | 1h04'23 | 1h02'43 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 288 | 2883 | ESSRHIR Jaoiad | 1h04'45 | 1h03'36 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 289 | 3218 | CAUQUIL - MASSIP Pierre | 1h04'46 | 1h03'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 290 | 2934 | HOPKER Thomas | 1h05'14 | 1h03'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 291 | 2171 | RANCE Raphaël | 1h05'18 | 1h03'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 292 | 3025 | MEDIAVILLA Thomas | 1h05'50 | 1h03'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 293 | 2186 | TESTET Aymeric | 1h07'12 | 1h05'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 294 | 2591 | MOUGIN Léon | 1h07'13 | 1h06'15 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 295 | 3251 | DURAND Alban | 1h07'23 | 1h05'40 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 296 | 3250 | ALRIC Julien | 1h07'42 | 1h06'02 | CUGNAU (31) |
| 297 | 1706 | DELCASSO Adrien | 1h07'47 | 1h06'00 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 298 | 1957 | CZAJCZYNSKI Thibault | 1h08'06 | 1h06'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 299 | 2345 | BOYER Vincent | 1h08'34 | 1h07'17 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 300 | 2521 | PERNY Clément | 1h08'42 | 1h07'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 301 | 2954 | CIUTI Stephane | 1h09'10 | 1h07'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 302 | 2255 | PETIT Pierre | 1h09'43 | 1h08'16 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 303 | 2375 | BEUCHER Benjamin | 1h09'51 | 1h07'56 | OUTDOOR CLUB HERBLINOIS (44) |
| 304 | 3236 | LAJON Flavien | 1h10'49 | 1h09'26 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 305 | 2023 | ORRICO GRIMA Maxime | 1h10'51 | 1h08'59 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 306 | 2862 | FOURNIER Adrien | 1h11'30 | 1h10'13 | BOULOC (31) |
| 307 | 2254 | PETIT Thibaut | 1h13'34 | 1h12'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 308 | 2942 | MUSET Alexandre | 1h13'52 | 1h13'17 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 309 | 1878 | BERGEAUD-SAINTOUIL Yvan | 1h14'22 | 1h12'05 | SEILH (31) |
| 310 | 1869 | FILIOZAT Marc | 1h14'52 | 1h13'01 | PELLEPORT (31) |
| 311 | 2671 | SOH Nicholas | 1h16'12 | 1h14'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 312 | 1917 | RADENAC Clément | 1h18'04 | 1h16'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 313 | 3209 | BONNET Nicolas | 1h19'42 | 1h17'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 314 | 2195 | VIDAL Benoît | 1h21'39 | 1h20'19 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 315 | 1773 | COMTE Mathieu | 1h26'48 | 1h25'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 3257 | COCHARD Pierre | Abandon | - | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2884 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 31'10 | 31'09 | AMICALE DE CHASSE DE MAULEON-BAROUSSE (65) |
| 2 | 3079 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 33'14 | 33'12 | EQUIPE CMI (31) |
| 3 | 1661 | ROUZAUD Benoît | 33'21 | 33'20 | ASM PAU (31) |
| 4 | 3069 | CHEBBAH Mehdi | 34'53 | 34'53 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 5 | 1966 | GILLIOT Quentin | 35'37 | 35'35 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 1663 | LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste | 36'26 | 36'26 | ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31) |
| 7 | 2379 | LARROUY Mathieu | 36'39 | 36'32 | AUCAMVILLE (82) |
| 8 | 2129 | JONES Gwilym | 36'53 | 36'51 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 9 | 2854 | ANNE-ARCHARD Maxime | 36'53 | 36'20 | MONTROUGE (92) |
| 10 | 3040 | CHABAUTY Nicolas | 37'09 | 37'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 2943 | MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien | 37'41 | 37'24 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 12 | 2700 | FLORENTY Romain | 37'46 | 37'46 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
| 13 | 2343 | BARBARAY Matthieu | 38'13 | 38'13 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 14 | 2072 | LAOULA Mourad | 38'31 | 38'18 | AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64) |
| 15 | 2964 | LAFFON Benjamin | 38'37 | 38'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 2307 | BACCOT Benoît | 39'11 | 39'09 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 17 | 2859 | ORDONNEAU Xavier | 39'14 | 39'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 1913 | BARDY Quentin | 39'17 | 39'03 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 19 | 2206 | BONHOURE Jérémy | 39'40 | 39'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 1776 | PIANEZZE Joris | 40'00 | 40'00 | COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 21 | 1924 | VANHOUTTEGHEM Franck | 40'05 | 40'05 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 22 | 2867 | GARCIA MOYANO Daniel | 40'09 | 39'46 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 23 | 2898 | SAU Pierre | 40'21 | 40'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 1948 | MENEGHEL Johan | 40'27 | 40'04 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 25 | 2001 | BIHORE Jerome | 40'31 | 40'18 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 26 | 2778 | RIPOTEAU Mathieu | 40'33 | 40'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 2121 | LE GUERN Thomas | 40'38 | 40'27 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 28 | 3087 | SAMAEIAN Amir | 40'40 | 40'27 | ASM PAU (64) |
| 29 | 1660 | LAPEZE Doris | 40'46 | 40'43 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 30 | 2327 | PASSADE Romain | 40'51 | 40'06 | ASAT TISSEO (31) |
| 31 | 2610 | PAPILLON Romain | 40'58 | 40'25 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 32 | 3325 | DALLE Sébastien | 41'06 | 41'02 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 33 | 2429 | BEDUER Vincent | 41'07 | 40'18 | VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31) |
| 34 | 2180 | LE GALL Yoann | 41'47 | 41'41 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 35 | 2984 | NOUVELLON Arnaud | 41'59 | 41'08 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 36 | 3282 | CLEMENT Thibault | 42'01 | 41'34 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 37 | 1772 | GAIANI-PORQUET Paul | 42'03 | 42'00 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 38 | 2697 | PFISTER Aurelien | 42'04 | 41'35 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 39 | 2755 | BONHOURE Bastien | 42'26 | 41'45 | GARDOUCH (31) |
| 40 | 2674 | GABRIEL Nicolas | 42'36 | 42'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 2462 | CABANDÉ David | 42'56 | 42'42 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 42 | 1812 | LOMBARD Mathieu | 43'30 | 43'14 | ASAT KANGOUROU (32) |
| 43 | 2861 | DUCAMP David | 43'42 | 43'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 3340 | ABADIE Jean-Noël | 43'48 | 43'37 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 45 | 3015 | LEMAIRE Adrien | 44'08 | 43'08 | STADE TOULOUSAIN TRIATHLON (31) |
| 46 | 2334 | DUGUE Clement | 44'15 | 44'03 | GRENADE (31) |
| 47 | 2992 | RAMIREZ Arnaud | 44'19 | 44'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 2292 | MAYET Xavier | 44'30 | 43'44 | POMPIERS DAURIGNAC (31) |
| 49 | 2893 | GARCIA Sébastien | 44'35 | 43'17 | SAINT-JUERY (81) |
| 50 | 2404 | VASCO Lucas | 44'50 | 44'31 | SPORTING CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE (93) |
| 51 | 2483 | MORDANT Gabriel | 44'56 | 43'50 | EAUNES (31) |
| 52 | 2468 | CAYOT Pierre | 45'04 | 44'49 | S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE (31) |
| 53 | 2929 | GUION Benoît | 45'10 | 44'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 54 | 2660 | ALONZO Bastien | 45'14 | 44'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 55 | 3241 | WAGNER Alexandre | 45'18 | 44'40 | TOULOUS (31) |
| 56 | 2006 | JAGOUEIX Arnaud | 45'21 | 45'06 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 57 | 1727 | OLRY Jonathan | 45'35 | 45'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 1736 | VERGEZ Maxime | 46'02 | 45'26 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 59 | 2875 | DARGELOSSE Jean-Baptiste | 46'10 | 46'02 | QSI RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 60 | 3229 | EL HADI Soufiane | 46'13 | 45'38 | BRAGAYRAC (31) |
| 61 | 2868 | HERVE Yannick | 46'15 | 45'40 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 62 | 1702 | RIDOUANE Hicham | 46'18 | 45'07 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 63 | 2499 | GAULTIER Antoine | 46'44 | 46'03 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 64 | 3169 | BOUALAMI Soufiane | 46'59 | 44'54 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 65 | 3184 | SEIGNEURIC Thomas | 47'44 | 46'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 66 | 3061 | FAVERO Matthieu | 48'11 | 47'36 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 67 | 2761 | CLARET Mathieu | 48'12 | 47'48 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 68 | 2514 | BULGUBURE Vincent | 48'38 | 47'05 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 69 | 2259 | SIMON Florian | 48'41 | 48'12 | CAPTRAIL 31 (31) |
| 70 | 3123 | GÉRARD Alexandre | 49'23 | 48'12 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 71 | 3088 | CAVAN Pierre | 49'40 | 47'58 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 72 | 1781 | SANSORGNE Antoine | 50'17 | 50'17 | CANALS (82) |
| 73 | 2268 | LEDUCQUE Patrick | 50'24 | 49'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 74 | 2657 | BERTRAM Thomas | 50'28 | 49'56 | ST SAUVEUR (31) |
| 75 | 2603 | BOUSCARRAT Sébastien | 50'31 | 50'31 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 76 | 2486 | JUBIN François-Xavier | 50'36 | 48'53 | TOAC TOULOUSE AEROPATIALE (31) |
| 77 | 2542 | JOLIBOIS Matthieu | 51'45 | 49'57 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 78 | 1817 | GARAY Dimitri | 51'52 | 51'34 | TOAC PELOTE (31) |
| 79 | 3330 | SAPY Olivier | 51'52 | 50'47 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 80 | 2332 | CAZENAVE Yoann | 52'15 | 51'07 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 81 | 3278 | TOUSSAINT Alexandre | 52'28 | 52'28 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 82 | 1849 | GOROBENKO Ivan | 52'32 | 51'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 83 | 2109 | GERMAIN Simon | 52'37 | 52'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 84 | 1931 | GINESTY Pierre | 53'05 | 51'58 | PIN BALMA (31) |
| 85 | 2939 | BOULIN Frédéric | 53'22 | 52'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 86 | 2769 | SIGAL Nicolas | 53'22 | 53'07 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 87 | 2797 | MENEGHETTI Gauthier | 53'36 | 52'26 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 88 | 2873 | COMBEAU Guillaume | 53'40 | 52'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 89 | 3099 | CEAUX Emmanuel | 54'47 | 53'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 90 | 3065 | SEFERIAN Alexandre | 55'09 | 53'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 91 | 1972 | CAUMEL Matthieu | 55'26 | 55'26 | PARIS (75) |
| 92 | 2707 | CAETANO Richard | 55'42 | 55'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 93 | 3243 | GOMANE Clement | 55'53 | 55'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 94 | 1893 | GOUBERT Arthur | 56'09 | 54'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 95 | 2389 | BOULICOT Mathieu | 56'35 | 55'12 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 96 | 2670 | RIZZO Florian | 56'46 | 55'25 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 97 | 1885 | WEBER Arnaud | 56'55 | 55'37 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 98 | 2821 | PARIS Ludovic | 56'59 | 56'42 | TCM TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
| 99 | 3203 | VARTIAN William | 57'04 | 56'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 100 | 2953 | CADEAU Guillaume | 57'09 | 55'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 101 | 2003 | DESPLATS Guillaume | 57'46 | 55'47 | COLOMIERS (03) |
| 102 | 3137 | DESCOINS Mathieu | 58'08 | 56'57 | VIGOULET-AUZIL (31) |
| 103 | 1956 | JUCHAULT Romain | 58'12 | 56'15 | LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
| 104 | 2622 | DUVAL Damien | 58'44 | 57'16 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 105 | 3332 | COSTANZO Christophe | 58'54 | 57'49 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 106 | 1907 | BEN AÏOUN LORAS Mathias | 58'54 | 56'56 | GRENADE (31) |
| 107 | 2338 | MAYOL Florian | 59'02 | 57'04 | TOULOUSE (03) |
| 108 | 2090 | GAUTIER Romain | 59'08 | 59'08 | DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
| 109 | 3022 | MASINI Cyril | 59'39 | 58'07 | LESCURE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 110 | 1740 | STIGLIANI Lilian | 59'45 | 58'09 | L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
| 111 | 2930 | COURTOIS Ludovic | 59'46 | 58'41 | VENNECY (45) |
| 112 | 2546 | RISLER Mathieu | 59'47 | 57'25 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 113 | 2396 | GORIS Jérôme | 59'54 | 58'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 114 | 3142 | HAUDECOEUR Thomas | 1h00'17 | 58'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 115 | 3196 | PARACLET Pierre-Edouard | 1h00'31 | 58'51 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 116 | 2989 | MARDI Aurelien | 1h00'31 | 1h00'31 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 117 | 2433 | LOPEZ Wilfried | 1h00'36 | 59'19 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 118 | 3054 | HYVART Maxime | 1h01'48 | 59'53 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 119 | 2991 | SPITZ Maxime | 1h02'17 | 59'15 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 120 | 2560 | DEMESY Mathieu | 1h02'31 | 59'51 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 121 | 3118 | MONIN Guillaume | 1h03'31 | 1h02'19 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 122 | 1960 | DUBOIS Michael | 1h04'01 | 1h03'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 123 | 3028 | MOLLON Kévin | 1h04'32 | 1h04'32 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 124 | 3183 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h11'40 | 1h09'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 125 | 2480 | VAN HOOREBEKE Steve | 1h15'53 | 1h15'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3120 | COUFOURIER Jonathan | 33'22 | 33'21 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
| 2 | 2699 | SALESSES Yoan | 34'48 | 34'48 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 3 | 2476 | POIGNET Loïc | 35'23 | 35'21 | GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
| 4 | 2980 | PICARD Vincent | 35'30 | 35'28 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 5 | 1828 | LEBRUN Gregory | 36'09 | 36'07 | POMPIER AURIGNAC (31) |
| 6 | 3299 | KRUPA Yvann | 37'00 | 36'51 | AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (31) |
| 7 | 2460 | JOUFFRE Damien | 37'09 | 37'07 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 8 | 2474 | VALLOT Cédric | 37'35 | 37'32 | VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 9 | 2885 | BERGES Alexandre | 37'41 | 37'41 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 10 | 2096 | MORIN Gilles | 37'48 | 37'36 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 11 | 3197 | ROBBE Charles-Éric | 37'59 | 37'53 | PRIMA PRAMAC (31) |
| 12 | 3001 | GUIZANI Bilel | 38'30 | 38'30 | AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64) |
| 13 | 2611 | BONNEMORT Stephane | 38'38 | 38'22 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 14 | 2309 | BRAGEUL David | 39'22 | 39'21 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 15 | 1900 | ZARAGOZA HERNANDEZ Juan Pablo | 39'44 | 39'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 2478 | HUBER Laurent | 39'55 | 39'46 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 17 | 3198 | SUREDA Carlos | 39'59 | 39'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 2627 | PERICOU Yannick | 40'23 | 40'17 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 19 | 2098 | MAUNOURY Stephane | 40'34 | 40'27 | S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 20 | 2124 | NEWEY Paul | 41'02 | 41'01 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 21 | 1705 | CHAMAYOU Rémi | 41'45 | 41'24 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 22 | 2079 | DOS SANTOS Mathieu | 42'06 | 41'45 | BLANQUEFORT (33) |
| 23 | 2069 | GUICHOT Guilhem | 42'07 | 41'44 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 3207 | BESSAD Karim | 42'07 | 42'04 | RIEUMES (31) |
| 25 | 2161 | LAMAIN Benjamin | 42'10 | 41'49 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 26 | 2477 | BOUTES Guillaume | 42'17 | 42'04 | BALMA (31) |
| 27 | 2286 | DESPAS Romain | 42'21 | 40'53 | LARRAZET (82) |
| 28 | 2257 | CHANIER Florian | 42'28 | 42'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 2503 | GARAUDET Julien | 42'49 | 42'49 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 30 | 2028 | FEBVRE Simon | 43'24 | 42'23 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 31 | 2744 | JOUAN Bruno | 43'29 | 42'40 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 32 | 2222 | ALONSO Frédéric | 43'31 | 41'46 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 33 | 1883 | CES Jonathan | 43'56 | 43'40 | ASAT KANGOUROU (31) |
| 34 | 2647 | SAVARY Nicolas | 44'06 | 43'46 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 35 | 2694 | ESPACH Romain | 44'19 | 44'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 2481 | PETHICA Ralph | 44'31 | 44'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 2335 | HIVER David | 45'07 | 44'05 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 38 | 2574 | VO Triet | 45'09 | 44'47 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 39 | 2968 | LOSEGO Cedric | 45'12 | 44'05 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 40 | 2014 | ROGER Thomas | 45'37 | 45'12 | UNION (31) |
| 41 | 2705 | FIGAROL Yannick | 46'34 | 45'50 | SAINT-YBARS (09) |
| 42 | 2706 | BOUCHEZ Alexandre | 46'48 | 46'43 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 43 | 2131 | BOUEY Aymeric | 46'53 | 46'47 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 44 | 3109 | ECHARD Sylvain | 46'56 | 44'44 | ENDOUFIELLE (32) |
| 45 | 1792 | SINIGAGLIA Xavier | 47'23 | 47'04 | AS MURET TRI (31) |
| 46 | 2692 | LALANNE Florian | 47'49 | 46'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 47 | 3062 | FAVERO Sebastien | 48'13 | 47'38 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 48 | 1874 | DAVID Michael | 48'20 | 48'16 | MILLE PATTES CRV (31) |
| 49 | 3205 | ALOUGAY Fouad | 48'25 | 47'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 50 | 3324 | GIRARD Loïc | 49'24 | 49'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 51 | 3157 | COPLO Romain | 49'27 | 48'43 | VIGOULET-AUZIL (31) |
| 52 | 2903 | WURMSER Sebastien | 49'40 | 48'14 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 53 | 2203 | SCHLOSSER Olivier | 49'41 | 47'40 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 54 | 2971 | BERGEZ Ronan | 49'54 | 49'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 55 | 1733 | GIVRY Antoine | 50'02 | 49'14 | TONITO DE BELIN (31) |
| 56 | 2638 | ARFA Imade | 51'09 | 50'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 57 | 2205 | MADELPECH Pierre | 51'20 | 50'07 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 58 | 2923 | MAILLOCHON Emmanuel | 51'50 | 49'03 | VIGOULET-AUZIL (31) |
| 59 | 1838 | ROUMY Michael | 52'28 | 51'09 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 60 | 1769 | MARTIN Nicolas | 52'30 | 51'51 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 61 | 2554 | MOREAU Romain | 52'49 | 51'34 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 62 | 3064 | MONNERET Clement | 53'17 | 52'38 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 63 | 3165 | BARILLI Cédric | 53'41 | 51'47 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
| 64 | 2467 | MONTEL Eloi | 53'50 | 53'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 65 | 2208 | DESANGLES Cyril | 53'56 | 52'35 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 66 | 2580 | DIANA Francesco | 54'27 | 52'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 67 | 1831 | PONCIN Florent | 54'27 | 53'26 | SEGREVILLE (31) |
| 68 | 2270 | COPPOLA Sébastien | 54'31 | 53'58 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 69 | 2470 | TOFFOLO Emmanuel | 55'15 | 53'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 70 | 1676 | FAGET Nicolas | 55'56 | 53'54 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 71 | 2547 | BAUGHAN Matthias | 56'03 | 56'03 | CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE (78) |
| 72 | 2941 | FRAIMANN Julien | 56'22 | 54'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 73 | 2351 | NEYRA Clément | 56'26 | 56'26 | L'UNION (31) |
| 74 | 2796 | GUYON Pierre | 56'36 | 56'05 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 75 | 2607 | MORETTO Nicolas | 57'28 | 55'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 76 | 2960 | TARGETT Sebastien | 58'15 | 56'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 77 | 2223 | COSTA Jeremy | 58'34 | 57'15 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 78 | 3277 | RUSCIO Juan Pablo | 58'37 | 57'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 79 | 2500 | CHENANE Fawzi | 59'16 | 58'20 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 80 | 2296 | DA SILVA Alexandre | 59'26 | 57'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 81 | 1803 | POZZO Joffrey | 1h00'18 | 58'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 82 | 2511 | DRURE Alexandre | 1h00'38 | 58'57 | SEILH (31) |
| 83 | 3077 | CUISAT Yoann | 1h00'53 | 58'41 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 84 | 1877 | MARIOTTO Guillaume | 1h01'02 | 59'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 85 | 2843 | MARIE-JOSEPH Diego | 1h01'06 | 58'51 | LARRA (31) |
| 86 | 2238 | BONGIOVANNI Nicolas | 1h01'15 | 59'29 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 87 | 2173 | FISCHER Marc | 1h01'37 | 59'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 88 | 2191 | BANON Daniel | 1h01'46 | 59'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 89 | 2084 | CATRIN Stephane | 1h02'11 | 1h00'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 90 | 2403 | MOREAU Adrien | 1h02'31 | 1h02'15 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 91 | 1668 | BAHRAR Fouad | 1h02'34 | 1h02'21 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 92 | 3296 | DAYMAND Charles | 1h05'11 | 1h02'23 | AUREVILLE (31) |
| 93 | 2737 | MURGUET Jean-Marie | 1h05'27 | 1h03'26 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 94 | 1818 | PECHOULTRES Olivier | 1h07'06 | 1h06'49 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 95 | 1821 | BERJOT Michael | 1h07'06 | 1h06'49 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 96 | 2447 | LAGARDE Benoit | 1h07'09 | 1h06'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 97 | 3297 | SAVIGNAC Nicolas | 1h07'29 | 1h07'29 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 98 | 2400 | GRÉGOIRE Sylvain | 1h10'16 | 1h08'55 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 99 | 2686 | JULIA Bruno | 1h16'34 | 1h15'29 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 100 | 2789 | CAPILLA Jacques | 1h22'58 | 1h20'47 | LE FAUGA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2091 | PEREIRA Jean-Philippe | 34'03 | 34'03 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 2 | 2876 | TRICOIRE Laurent | 34'54 | 34'54 | RIEUMES (31) |
| 3 | 2518 | AOUN Pierre | 36'41 | 36'41 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 4 | 1915 | DURENQUE Nicolas | 37'01 | 37'01 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 5 | 1908 | TAPIA Sébastien | 37'19 | 37'16 | REVEL (31) |
| 6 | 2650 | VERGEZ Pierre-Emmanuel | 38'42 | 38'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 2974 | ZANDERIGO Romain | 38'42 | 38'40 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 8 | 2997 | BERTRAND Régis | 38'53 | 38'50 | S/L US CARMAUX (31) |
| 9 | 2878 | GRATUSSE Cédric | 38'55 | 38'55 | C.F VILLENEUVOIS (12) |
| 10 | 2249 | MONTEL Johan | 39'01 | 38'59 | MAURENS-SCOPONT (81) |
| 11 | 2936 | LEGRAS David | 39'11 | 39'05 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 12 | 2421 | FARGETON Laurent | 39'29 | 39'20 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 13 | 2107 | MOULINIÉ Julien | 40'19 | 40'17 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 14 | 2142 | SEITY Yann | 41'40 | 41'30 | CARBORUN (31) |
| 15 | 2576 | ARAZOLA Olivier | 42'06 | 42'05 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 16 | 3007 | ICHO Mehdi | 42'19 | 41'59 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 17 | 2512 | CAUNES Christophe | 42'31 | 41'33 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 18 | 2779 | CARTAN David | 42'56 | 42'39 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 19 | 2637 | CHANAL Patrick | 43'51 | 43'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 3170 | MONTEL Ludovic | 43'52 | 43'10 | EREMS (31) |
| 21 | 2113 | PUIGT Sebastien | 44'24 | 43'42 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 22 | 2539 | HAUTESERRE Xavier | 44'40 | 43'36 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 23 | 3140 | LACROUTS Baptiste | 44'43 | 44'29 | AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64) |
| 24 | 2440 | CATALA Alexandre | 45'19 | 44'34 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 25 | 2834 | TEXIER Samuel | 45'26 | 45'26 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 26 | 3008 | ALBAR Jerome | 45'41 | 45'41 | S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31) |
| 27 | 2959 | SANDRI François | 45'54 | 44'43 | COUFFOULEUX (81) |
| 28 | 3262 | TUCKER Alastair | 46'03 | 45'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 2157 | BOUE Cédric | 46'10 | 45'54 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 30 | 2394 | ZENATI Zaccharia | 46'11 | 46'02 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 31 | 2397 | IGHIL Benjamin | 46'46 | 46'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 3122 | LABERTHE Frederic | 47'16 | 47'13 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 33 | 2437 | CORNEC Erwan | 47'37 | 47'04 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 34 | 2636 | DIGIGLIO Fabien | 47'47 | 47'36 | FOOTBALL FCA MAS 31 (31) |
| 35 | 2624 | LAVERGNE Emeric | 47'59 | 47'35 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 36 | 1815 | BONNEAU Guillaume | 48'18 | 47'21 | UTT (31) |
| 37 | 2333 | MARI Didier | 48'30 | 47'31 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 38 | 2712 | CELADIN Mathieu | 49'34 | 49'34 | BESSENS (82) |
| 39 | 2092 | NOUGAROLIS Fabrice | 49'36 | 49'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 2747 | DRAPEAU Gaetan | 49'53 | 49'08 | S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 41 | 1830 | AUDOUARD Christophe | 49'56 | 48'54 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 42 | 2235 | SOUMIER Vincent | 50'11 | 49'24 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 43 | 2523 | DEBREILLY Franck | 50'11 | 49'24 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 44 | 1935 | AUGÉ Mathieu | 50'25 | 50'06 | MONBRUN (32) |
| 45 | 2728 | MARAVAL Michel | 50'33 | 49'28 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 46 | 2773 | MALLARD Sébastien | 51'11 | 49'22 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 47 | 1962 | AULANIER Olivier | 51'38 | 51'09 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 48 | 2234 | DE CAPELE Aymeric | 51'39 | 51'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 49 | 2757 | ROUBIOU Frédéric | 52'10 | 52'10 | BESSENS (82) |
| 50 | 3060 | ALINAT Cyril | 52'15 | 50'21 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 51 | 2441 | MAUREL Yannick | 52'24 | 51'40 | MARESTAING (32) |
| 52 | 2573 | MANFRIN Marcos | 53'04 | 51'30 | MEDICAL CERTIFICATE (31) |
| 53 | 2809 | BENZ Dominik | 53'41 | 52'52 | LE FOSSAT (09) |
| 54 | 2667 | LAURANT Anthony | 54'09 | 53'59 | MASCARVILLE (31) |
| 55 | 3160 | MARQUIS Nicolas | 54'10 | 53'42 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 56 | 2713 | LECELLIER Nicolas | 54'16 | 52'24 | CASSAGNE (31) |
| 57 | 2435 | DARRICAU Benoit | 54'25 | 53'24 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 58 | 2668 | VEILLON Marc | 54'58 | 54'48 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 59 | 2729 | ROUX Frédéric | 55'25 | 55'11 | BESSENS (82) |
| 60 | 2811 | RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien | 55'29 | 55'23 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 61 | 2730 | ONILLON Sebastien | 55'36 | 55'01 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 62 | 3129 | LOSADA MORO Jose Luis | 55'43 | 54'19 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 63 | 2250 | SALVAN Jérôme | 55'46 | 54'30 | LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
| 64 | 2702 | BROUAT Benoît | 56'01 | 54'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 65 | 2678 | CAPÉRAN Richard | 56'16 | 54'41 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 66 | 2723 | LEMONNIER Nicolas | 56'17 | 54'42 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 67 | 2802 | SABATINO Nicolas | 56'24 | 56'01 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 68 | 2012 | COIA Xavier | 56'56 | 56'08 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 69 | 2241 | LEGROS Guillaume | 57'41 | 57'05 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 70 | 2032 | BERACOCHEA Kepa | 57'42 | 55'53 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 71 | 2391 | TAGNÈRES Sébastien | 58'19 | 56'59 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 72 | 2116 | DA FONSECA CORREIA David | 59'12 | 59'12 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 73 | 2265 | CERRILLO David | 59'22 | 57'56 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 74 | 1939 | LENTILLON Christophe | 59'39 | 58'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 75 | 2645 | DUFOUR Matthieu | 59'53 | 59'25 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 76 | 1854 | ZENDJIRDJIAN Samuel | 1h00'12 | 58'34 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 77 | 2015 | CONTEVILLE Christophe | 1h00'26 | 58'49 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 78 | 3081 | PALHACA Laurent | 1h00'33 | 59'15 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 79 | 2987 | ALBERTUS Cédric | 1h00'39 | 58'17 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 80 | 1811 | ABADIE Christophe | 1h00'39 | 59'26 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 81 | 2220 | ERNEST Cédric | 1h01'53 | 1h00'05 | MURET (31) |
| 82 | 2224 | CAMELATO Pierre | 1h01'53 | 1h00'05 | SAUBENS (31) |
| 83 | 2301 | DANTAS Fernando | 1h02'03 | 1h02'03 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 84 | 2219 | AUZENET Olivier | 1h02'21 | 1h00'34 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 85 | 2181 | MOULIN Jérôme | 1h02'22 | 1h00'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 86 | 3011 | BORDES Mikaël | 1h02'29 | 1h02'29 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 87 | 3045 | GINESTE Olivier | 1h02'37 | 1h01'26 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
| 88 | 3193 | PAILLASSA Franck | 1h04'06 | 1h02'35 | LOS PICOLOS (31) |
| 89 | 2776 | CHAUSSON Benoit | 1h05'17 | 1h03'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 90 | 2946 | CAZZARO Rémi | 1h06'29 | 1h03'43 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 91 | 1950 | LEMETAYER Jerome | 1h06'48 | 1h06'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 92 | 2033 | DE FREITAS Sylvain | 1h06'52 | 1h06'52 | MURET (31) |
| 93 | 2361 | RAMOS Serge | 1h07'35 | 1h06'02 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 94 | 2602 | GOLLART Gregory | 1h08'02 | 1h08'02 | SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
| 95 | 2104 | MAROTTA Christophe | 1h09'06 | 1h08'30 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 96 | 3085 | MARTICHON Arnaud | 1h09'54 | 1h08'01 | OEP AUSSONNE (31) |
| 97 | 2446 | DIXON Guy | 1h20'21 | 1h20'21 | MERENVIELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2075 | BATAILLOU Alain | 33'34 | 33'34 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 2 | 2824 | PY Stephane | 35'53 | 35'53 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 3 | 2048 | PUJOL Bertrand | 39'27 | 39'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 2383 | WADE Richard | 39'27 | 39'15 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 1979 | CAO Christophe | 39'34 | 39'31 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 6 | 3117 | ROMERO Laurent | 39'59 | 39'39 | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
| 7 | 2795 | BRUN Olivier | 40'04 | 40'04 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 8 | 1884 | JENOT Bruno | 40'37 | 40'32 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 9 | 2719 | GUFFROY Arnaud | 40'44 | 40'39 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 10 | 1866 | CALMELS Eric | 40'54 | 40'52 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 11 | 1793 | GAYAT Jean-Pierre | 40'55 | 40'47 | TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65) |
| 12 | 2829 | LECHEVALLIER Bruno | 43'55 | 43'39 | ASPTT TOULOUSE NATATION (31) |
| 13 | 1762 | COUPLAN Gael | 44'11 | 43'51 | LES FOULEES MONTJOVIENNES (31) |
| 14 | 2904 | TERRASSON Nicolas | 45'38 | 45'32 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 15 | 2280 | ROBERT-DINAM Alain | 46'05 | 45'56 | 123 SOLEIL (82) |
| 16 | 2505 | LABORDE Nicolas | 46'14 | 45'38 | CAZOULES (24) |
| 17 | 2623 | HERRERO Vincent | 46'38 | 46'23 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 18 | 2226 | BOUSIGNAC Sylvain | 47'09 | 46'26 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 19 | 3101 | BOURGUIGNON Landry | 47'23 | 46'26 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 20 | 2783 | COUILLENS Xavier | 47'27 | 46'52 | LYON (69) |
| 21 | 2828 | JACQUES David | 47'54 | 46'56 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 22 | 3083 | CIAMBRA Christophe | 48'13 | 47'01 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 23 | 2533 | MORILHAT Frederic | 48'21 | 46'30 | SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 24 | 3255 | CORBILLON Benoit | 48'44 | 46'30 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 25 | 2252 | BARBIER Nicolas | 50'02 | 49'19 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 26 | 2774 | ALOY Jean-Philippe | 50'38 | 50'38 | CAPENS (31) |
| 27 | 2158 | CASTRO Michael | 50'50 | 49'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 3151 | KATBIE Alexis | 51'10 | 51'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 3180 | DARD Georges | 51'18 | 50'48 | CAF (31) |
| 30 | 2136 | AJAS Thierry | 51'38 | 51'12 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 31 | 2849 | MAURIZ Jose-Luis | 52'25 | 51'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 3194 | FABRIES Nicolas | 53'19 | 52'39 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 33 | 1696 | ANZIANI Patrick | 55'02 | 53'54 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 34 | 2490 | EIGLE Olivier | 55'13 | 53'13 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
| 35 | 2093 | CORIASCO Sébastien | 55'16 | 54'34 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 36 | 2100 | BACH Francois | 55'31 | 54'34 | GRENADE (31) |
| 37 | 1864 | MAUREL Denis | 56'03 | 54'01 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 38 | 2328 | GONCALVES Stephane | 56'19 | 55'14 | BALMA (31) |
| 39 | 3056 | DEGAN Franck | 56'21 | 54'41 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 40 | 2496 | AZAN Fabrice | 56'36 | 55'27 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
| 41 | 3057 | TAVERNIER Vincent | 57'19 | 55'36 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 42 | 2472 | BLANCHET Jean-Michel | 58'19 | 57'02 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 43 | 2853 | PELFORT Jérôme | 59'20 | 58'53 | TEAM FARNAC (31) |
| 44 | 2312 | POINCLOUX Arnaud | 59'24 | 59'15 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 45 | 2680 | KURZ Gilles | 59'29 | 59'29 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
| 46 | 2475 | ISAAC Nicolas | 1h00'17 | 59'31 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 47 | 2921 | STAMM Guillaume | 1h01'47 | 59'31 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 48 | 1997 | VILLEROUX Philippe | 1h01'53 | 1h00'16 | BRAX (31) |
| 49 | 1670 | MAAFRI Mohamed | 1h02'35 | 1h02'35 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 50 | 3046 | COURRIAN Xavier | 1h02'38 | 1h01'26 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 51 | 3195 | FERNAL Christophe | 1h02'45 | 1h01'17 | LOS PICOLOS (31) |
| 52 | 2289 | POIRIER Christophe | 1h03'04 | 1h00'51 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 53 | 2453 | FOCH Philippe | 1h03'13 | 1h02'16 | SAINT JORY (31) |
| 54 | 1794 | DUCOIN Laurent | 1h04'28 | 1h04'08 | TEULAT (81) |
| 55 | 3096 | FRIBURGER Pascal | 1h04'38 | 1h02'50 | LHERM (31) |
| 56 | 2858 | TRAN Van-Thanh | 1h04'51 | 1h03'39 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 57 | 2896 | CLAESSEN Daniel | 1h06'46 | 1h04'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 2326 | CEJAS Carlos | 1h07'29 | 1h05'56 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 59 | 3095 | PUECH Philippe | 1h11'29 | 1h11'21 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 60 | 2519 | ROUSSEAU Jérôme | 1h13'12 | 1h10'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 61 | 1732 | LOPEZ Gérald | 1h19'56 | 1h17'57 | MTR (MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO) (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3086 | DELY Didier | 39'08 | 39'07 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 2 | 3026 | BLAMPAIN Lionel | 39'17 | 39'03 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (88) |
| 3 | 2751 | TAUZIET Frédéric | 42'12 | 42'01 | MONT DE MARSAN (40) |
| 4 | 2616 | REVEILLE Christophe | 42'16 | 41'29 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 5 | 1952 | BRUGEAU Philippe | 45'32 | 45'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 3212 | GUEUDIN Marc | 45'43 | 45'31 | ASAT TISSEO (31) |
| 7 | 2275 | LETUE Eric | 45'44 | 45'37 | S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65) |
| 8 | 2837 | DI NARDO Patrice | 45'59 | 45'48 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 9 | 3058 | LAGORSSE Didier | 46'04 | 46'04 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 10 | 2432 | KLOETERGENS Rainer | 46'44 | 45'29 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 11 | 3295 | RASCALOU Eric | 48'29 | 48'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 2625 | MOUCHAN Eric | 49'01 | 48'27 | LAREOLE (31) |
| 13 | 1693 | ORTEGA Fabrice | 49'17 | 48'58 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 14 | 2652 | WAGNER Philippe | 50'18 | 49'36 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 15 | 2770 | LAPORTE Christophe | 50'26 | 49'31 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 16 | 3074 | ROUANET Jean-Philippe | 50'27 | 49'44 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 17 | 3016 | PAILLAS Daniel | 52'13 | 51'18 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 18 | 3105 | FALCO Vincent | 52'58 | 52'30 | TEAM FARNAC 31 (31) |
| 19 | 3233 | BAYON DE NOYER Stéphane | 53'04 | 52'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 3287 | COHAT Herve | 55'24 | 54'39 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 21 | 3014 | MORALES Bernard | 55'52 | 55'21 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 22 | 2454 | BLANCHARD Philippe | 56'14 | 55'24 | FOULEES BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
| 23 | 2019 | PELLEFIGUE Bruno | 56'54 | 56'04 | FOULEE BEAUZELOISE (31) |
| 24 | 3041 | BRUNET Lionel | 57'24 | 56'54 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 25 | 3144 | HAFSI Mustapha | 57'49 | 56'14 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D OLMES (09) |
| 26 | 2194 | MAZOYER Benjamin | 58'01 | 56'34 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 27 | 3141 | RODRIGUEZ Alain | 58'08 | 56'58 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 28 | 3048 | PAYOUX Pierre | 58'23 | 57'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 2743 | BARADAT Bruno | 58'31 | 56'40 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (GRENADE 31) (31) |
| 30 | 2872 | CAUJOLLE Christophe | 1h01'06 | 1h01'06 | BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 31 | 2054 | CHAYRE Thierry | 1h01'37 | 1h00'03 | VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
| 32 | 2045 | CAZAUX Didier | 1h01'55 | 59'50 | POINTIS INARD (31) |
| 33 | 2572 | DELBOSC William | 1h02'24 | 1h00'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 3261 | GOUZY Christophe | 1h02'46 | 1h02'22 | CLOCHE PIEDS 81 (81) |
| 35 | 3154 | LACHE Cyrille | 1h03'30 | 1h03'13 | TEAM MARCHE SPORTIVE 31 (31) |
| 36 | 1742 | AYMONNIER Fabrice | 1h03'32 | 1h03'32 | NIZAS (32) |
| 37 | 3272 | TEISSEIRE Frederic | 1h04'47 | 1h04'43 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 38 | 2070 | BONNET Jean-Christophe | 1h04'50 | 1h02'58 | PARENTIS EN BORN (40) |
| 39 | 2210 | BINARD Daniel | 1h06'45 | 1h05'55 | BEAUPUY (82) |
| 40 | 1816 | ALVAREZ Arthur | 1h06'47 | 1h05'55 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 41 | 2597 | MOUGIN Philippe | 1h07'13 | 1h06'13 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 42 | 1801 | BOYER Eric | 1h08'17 | 1h06'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 43 | 1750 | SCRIBOT Yves | 1h08'18 | 1h06'56 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 44 | 3066 | NTAMACK Georges | 1h09'53 | 1h07'06 | APOILTEAM CASTANET (31) |
| 45 | 2283 | DONADEI Thierry | 1h13'00 | 1h12'38 | MAZERES (09) |
| 46 | 2482 | CAZENAVE Alain | 1h18'09 | 1h16'48 | BRAX (31) |
| 47 | 1984 | LASSERRE Patrick | 1h19'40 | 1h18'54 | FROUZINS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2508 | CAYUELA Serge | 40'56 | 40'44 | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
| 2 | 2411 | HAMON Olivier | 43'15 | 43'02 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 2565 | MORINEAU Dominique | 43'18 | 42'39 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 4 | 2871 | SUDRE Yves | 47'20 | 47'18 | VILLENEUVE (12) |
| 5 | 2061 | WOODHOUSE Gerard | 50'09 | 49'10 | MARQUEFAVE (31) |
| 6 | 2708 | SIMONÉ Jean-Pierre | 52'31 | 51'51 | COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
| 7 | 2847 | ZELMAT Abel | 52'31 | 51'59 | MAUZAC (31) |
| 8 | 2369 | DAIDONE Patrick | 54'30 | 54'12 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 9 | 1973 | DELON Jean Pierre | 54'36 | 54'07 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 10 | 2008 | LAUTRIN Didier | 55'30 | 53'27 | CRAMPAGNA (09) |
| 11 | 2325 | MIGLIORE Joel | 56'19 | 55'15 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 12 | 1771 | DHOTE Philippe | 56'53 | 56'02 | FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
| 13 | 2958 | LAFORGUE Pascal | 57'46 | 56'20 | BOULOC (31) |
| 14 | 2125 | GOZE Thierry | 57'53 | 57'10 | LE SOLER (66) |
| 15 | 2007 | CALMONT Alain | 59'20 | 58'17 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 16 | 2767 | DELAVOIE Pierre | 59'20 | 58'03 | GERDE (65) |
| 17 | 2360 | HURTADO Sauveur | 1h00'05 | 59'50 | SAINT JORY (31) |
| 18 | 1825 | CLOTET Jean-Luc | 1h00'37 | 58'35 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 19 | 2513 | CANDEIL Thierry | 1h00'38 | 58'55 | SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 20 | 2835 | PERE Marc | 1h00'52 | 59'52 | L'UNION (31) |
| 21 | 2295 | SANTOS Philippe | 1h02'04 | 1h01'57 | ATM MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 22 | 2675 | PEDRAZA Manuel | 1h02'15 | 1h01'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 1690 | DA SILVA Didier | 1h04'03 | 1h03'13 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 24 | 3221 | COUSIN Philippe | 1h04'54 | 1h03'09 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 25 | 1844 | ICART Gerard | 1h05'48 | 1h03'58 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 26 | 1836 | GUILLION Didier | 1h06'23 | 1h04'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 3110 | DEBONLIER Jacques | 1h07'36 | 1h05'27 | RAPETOU (33) |
| 28 | 1930 | CLERC Patrick | 1h09'07 | 1h07'03 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 29 | 2995 | TOTARO Antoine | 1h10'39 | 1h09'24 | DDX (31) |
| 30 | 2455 | ADI WIJAYANTO Cahya | 1h17'04 | 1h16'03 | AIRBUS SAS (31) |
| 31 | 2263 | VARTIAN Patrick | 1h26'20 | 1h25'59 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2966 | DE LA GICLAIS Hervé | 37'54 | 37'54 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31) |
| 2 | 2392 | TROUILLET Alain | 40'12 | 40'12 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 3 | 2556 | GILLEN Dominique | 41'52 | 41'48 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 3070 | CHEBBAH Rachid | 44'57 | 44'56 | SAINT-ETIENNE (42) |
| 5 | 2589 | GUILLY Gerard | 48'17 | 48'08 | COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
| 6 | 3214 | CHAUSSERIE LAPRÉE Benoît | 49'13 | 48'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 2710 | THIERY Marc | 52'23 | 51'30 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 8 | 2465 | BARRUBES Regis | 52'34 | 52'06 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 9 | 2619 | DUSSUD Bruno | 54'56 | 54'17 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 10 | 1923 | ACCOMANDO Gilles | 56'06 | 55'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 2330 | LAUNAY Hugues | 1h02'08 | 1h01'39 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 12 | 2150 | BERGE Daniel | 1h03'56 | 1h02'12 | SAINT ORENS (31) |
| 13 | 1943 | TRICOT-CENSIER Pascal | 1h04'17 | 1h03'53 | PALAISEAU (91) |
| 14 | 2133 | CHAUVET Eric | 1h04'33 | 1h03'49 | FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
| 15 | 2353 | MICHEL-VILLAZ Jean-Claude | 1h10'27 | 1h10'06 | BBC (31) |
| 16 | 1666 | BOUREAU Pascal | 1h11'08 | 1h11'02 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 17 | 2089 | WEBER Jean-Christian | 1h12'07 | 1h11'24 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2785 | PHILBERT Pierre | 58'20 | 57'53 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 2 | 2545 | MATHY Luc | 1h02'23 | 1h01'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 2087 | MEDAN Jean-Pierre | 1h03'34 | 1h02'16 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2886 | ROUANET Jean-Pierre | 58'22 | 57'33 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 2790 | MONFRAIX Alain | 1h17'19 | 1h16'08 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2599 | JACQUES PAPOT Jacques | 1h16'51 | 1h16'24 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 10Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2600 | VACCHINA Auguste | 1h10'48 | 1h10'19 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|