Toggle navigation
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
6 HRS CAPITANY COURSE
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
6 HRS CAPITANY COURSE
17/02/2024
48 Inscriptions
(2 Non Partants)
44 Classements
2 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Club
1
317
DERAULT Nathalie
58
64.418 km
S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE (63)
2
307
LE SCANF Marylène
55
61.046 km
S/L CA MORLAIX (29)
3
338
REGEREAU Sonia
51
56.550 km
ESCALQUENS (31)
4
322
PAPAIX Laure
51
56.550 km
CAF TOULOUSE (31)
5
340
GENEZ Laurence
49
54.302 km
ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31)
6
314
ALBUGUES Christine
45
49.806 km
1%/ OXYGENE32 (32)
7
300
** Anonymat du Participant **
40
44.186 km
TOULOUSE (31)
8
305
CHUPIN Pascale
39
43.062 km
COSNE SUR LOIRE (58)
9
315
REYNAUD Mélanie
39
43.062 km
LA BIOLLE (73)
10
327
POUVILLON Sandra
39
43.062 km
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
11
333
RAMIREZ Benedicte
39
43.062 km
DDX (31)
12
334
MONBLANC Véronique
39
43.062 km
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
13
332
PILLOY Pascale
39
43.062 km
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
14
335
PONS Alexandrine
39
43.062 km
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
15
328
MARTIN DENAX Géraldine
39
43.062 km
DDX (31)
16
336
BATISSE Éliane
39
43.062 km
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
17
329
FREDERICK Valérie
38
41.938 km
KEKES DU BOCAGE (81)
18
316
EVITA Viviane
34
37.442 km
MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
19
320
RAKINIC Laëtitia
34
37.442 km
MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Club
1
321
BRUEL Patrice
65
72.286 km
SA CONDOM (32)
2
311
ALBERT Sébastien
60
66.666 km
TEAM HEUBI (13)
3
339
CLIMENT Sébastien
59
65.542 km
FOULEE DES SORGUES (84)
4
331
PRENEZ Pascal
58
64.418 km
ESTIBEAUX (40)
5
326
PAPAIX Arnaud
55
61.046 km
BORDEAUX (33)
6
301
TIEYRE Philippe
55
61.046 km
VERNEUIL OXYGENE (87)
7
318
DERAULT Philippe
55
61.046 km
COURNON D AUVERGNE (63)
8
312
BEAULES Lionel
54
59.922 km
DONNEVILLE (31)
9
325
BACOU Fabien
54
59.922 km
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
10
302
BELLION Anthony
52
57.674 km
VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
11
323
MACKOWIAK Gael
51
56.550 km
VAL 31 (31)
12
330
CASANOVA Jean Paul
50
55.426 km
ASSOCIATION CONDUIRE JUSTE (31)
13
343
DELSENNE Julien
49
54.302 km
JUNAMAX (31)
14
309
VAILLANT Baptiste
49
54.302 km
FSI (31)
15
342
GARAUDET Julien
49
54.302 km
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE (31)
16
346
CARBOU Gaetan
49
54.302 km
COLOMIERS (31)
17
347
VUILLEMOT Sylvain
48
53.178 km
ESCALQUENS (31)
18
310
GOMBERT Eric
47
52.054 km
LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
19
319
BERNIGAUD Sébastien
47
52.054 km
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31)
20
324
ROUILLET Vincent
46
50.930 km
SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
21
313
ROUX Alexandre
45
49.806 km
CHAMBERY (73)
22
304
GARDES Aurelien
43
47.558 km
TRIATHLON RODEZ 12 (12)
23
306
NOGUEIRA Philippe
39
43.062 km
COURIR LE MONDE (33)
24
337
BECKER Alain
37
40.814 km
1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)
25
341
PAPOT Jacques
33
36.318 km
ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
DNF
303
GRUWE Nicolas
31
34.070 km
FONBEAUZARD (31)
DNF
308
BETI MARANGON Benoit
13
13.838 km
TOUROULIS (12)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 18/02/2024 10:27:31