Liste des Inscrits
12 HRS CAPITANY COURSE
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
150 |
THOMAS Youenn Espoir (ES) ENAC (56) |
21:00:00 |
151 |
MATABOS Sylvain Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
21:00:00 |
153 |
VIVARD Sylvie Master 4 (M4) MC NIMES (30) |
21:00:00 |
155 |
GLAUDE Jéröme Master 2 (M2) TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
21:00:00 |
156 |
SANDNESS Terje Master 5 (M5) TEAM SANDNESS (NORVEGE) |
21:00:00 |
157 |
SANDNESS Kirste Master 5 (M5) NORVEGE |
21:00:00 |
158 |
DELAUNAY Mathieu Espoir (ES) SALLES LA SOURCE (38) |
21:00:00 |
159 |
ULMANN Sophie Master 3 (M3) MALEMORT (19) |
21:00:00 |
160 |
ULMANN Patrick Master 2 (M2) MALEMORT (19) |
21:00:00 |
161 |
DAGORETTE Christophe Master 1 (M1) LEGE-CAP-FERRET (33) |
21:00:00 |
162 |
MERLOS Sylvie Master 5 (M5) GARDONNE (24) |
21:00:00 |
163 |
CORBARIEU Isabelle Master 3 (M3) LAGRACE DIEU (31) |
21:00:00 |
164 |
LAGNIER Aude Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
21:00:00 |
165 |
SÉGUI Virginie Master 1 (M1) ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS ST PRIEST 07 (07) |
21:00:00 |
166 |
NARDIN Jean-Louis Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
21:00:00 |
167 |
LEVEQUE Laurine Senior (SE) CALUIRE ET CUIRE (69) |
21:00:00 |
168 |
MERLOS Didier Master 6 (M6) GARDONNE (24) |
21:00:00 |
169 |
RAOUL Jean-Pierre Master 8 (M8) ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31) |
21:00:00 |
170 |
KRAUT Caroline Master 5 (M5) OXYGENE 32 (32) |
21:00:00 |
171 |
GOMARD-DUBALLET Simon Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31) |
21:00:00 |
172 |
MANUBIN Mathilde Master 1 (M1) MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31) |
21:00:00 |
173 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
21:00:00 |
174 |
PELLEFIGUE Fabrice Master 3 (M3) LES PYR' A PIED (64) |
21:00:00 |
175 |
GIRAUD Vincent Master 4 (M4) KEKES DU BOCAGE (87) |
21:00:00 |
176 |
VIDAL Fabien Master 1 (M1) BPOC SPORTS (31) |
21:00:00 |
177 |
GOMARD-DUBALLET Patrick Master 6 (M6) AL PORTERIE AC (44) |
21:00:00 |
178 |
LUI SAINT AUBIN Lina Master 1 (M1) LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34) |
21:00:00 |
179 |
QI Ray Master 0 (M0) NOCTURNE FOR SOLVEIG (92) |
21:00:00 |
180 |
MARIE Johann Master 1 (M1) 1RCP (09) |
21:00:00 |
152 |
VIGNÉ Charlotte Senior (SE) CAPBRETON (40) |
Non Partant |
154 |
LADAN Adonis Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 18/02/2024 10:27:31